Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
02/08 15:30 |
KT |
[HOL D1-12]SBV Excelsior |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
RKC Waalwijk[HOL D2-10] |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 16:30 |
KT |
[AUS VPL-3]Bentleigh Greens |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Melbourne Victory FC[AUS D1-2] |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 17:00 |
KT |
[AUS SASL-3]Adelaide Comets FC |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Adelaide United FC[AUS D1-9] |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 19:30 |
KT |
[ARG D1-14]Godoy Cruz |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
San Lorenzo[ARG D1-7] |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 20:00 |
KT |
[TUR D2-4]Boluspor |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Adana Demirspor[TUR D2-14] |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 20:00 |
KT |
[ARG D1-12]Rosario Central |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Patronato Parana[ARG D1-20] |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 20:00 |
KT |
[ARG D1-18]Temperley |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Belgrano[ARG D1-28] |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 20:15 |
KT |
CH Séc U17 |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Croatia U17 |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 21:00 |
KT |
[GER D1-16]Wolfsburg |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Newcastle United[ENG LCH-1] |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 22:00 |
KT |
[CYP D1-10]Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Nea Salamis[CYP D1-8] |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 22:30 |
KT |
[CYP D1-9]Ethnikos Achnas |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Doxa Katokopias[CYP D1-12] |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 22:30 |
KT |
[GRE D1-14]Larisa |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Pas Giannina[GRE D1-15] |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 22:30 |
KT |
[MKD D1-9]Bregalnica Stip |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Belasica Strumica |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 22:30 |
KT |
Hungary U17 |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Slovakia U17 |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 22:45 |
KT |
[GRE D1-11]Asteras Tripolis |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Panaitolikos Agrinio[GRE D1-13] |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 22:45 |
KT |
[MKD D1-6]Sileks |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Hatta[UAE LP-10] |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 22:45 |
KT |
Al-Ettifaq |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
El Ismaily[EGY D1-6] |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 22:59 |
KT |
[ITA D1-4]Atalanta |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Novara[ITA D2-9] |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 22:59 |
KT |
CFR Cluj |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cs Sanatatea Cluj |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 22:59 |
KT |
[SER D2-3]Sloboda Uzice Sevojno |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 22:59 |
KT |
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Slavonija Pozega |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 22:59 |
KT |
[GRE D1-10]PAE Atromitos |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Lamia[GRE D1-12] |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 22:59 |
KT |
[CZE CFLC-9]Sokol Zapy |
5 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Meteor Praha[CZE DFL-33] |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 22:59 |
KT |
[MAR D1-12]Maghrib Association Tetouan |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane[MAR D1-4] |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 22:59 |
KT |
[SER D1-5]FK Vozdovac Beograd |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
OFK Beograd[SER D2-16] |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 22:59 |
KT |
[GER D1-6]Hertha Berlin |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Neftci Baku[AZE D1-7] |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 22:59 |
Hoãn |
Malaga B |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Real Betis B[SPA D34-12] |
tháng 8 |
|
02/08 22:59 |
KT |
Eskisehirspor |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Vestel Manisaspor |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[SPA D2-3]Getafe |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Albacete[SPA D32-1] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[HOL D1-7]Twente Enschede |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Espanyol[SPA D1-8] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[TUR D2-5]Altinordu |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Goztepe[TUR D2-7] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[HOL D2-15]Den Bosch |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
De Graafschap[HOL D2-12] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[HOL D1-8]Groningen |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Real Sociedad[SPA D1-6] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[SPA D32-13]CD Tudelano |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
CD Mirandes[SPA D32-3] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[SPA D32-2]Burgos CF |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Athletic Bilbao B[SPA D32-5] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[SPA D2-3]Getafe |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Atletico Baleares[SPA D33-12] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
Grimbergen |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Sporting Charleroi[BEL D1-4] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[SPA D33-11]Villarreal B |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Zaragoza[SPA D2-17] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 00:30 |
KT |
[SPA D2-7]Valladolid |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Leganes[SPA D1-17] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 00:30 |
KT |
[BEL D3A-8]Eendracht Aalst |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Rupel Boom |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 00:30 |
KT |
Bocholter Vv |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Dessel Sport[BEL FADLeague-3] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 00:30 |
KT |
La Hoya Lorca |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Alcorcon |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 01:00 |
KT |
[SPA D31-15]Toledo |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Rayo Vallecano[SPA D2-12] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 01:00 |
KT |
Aguilas CF |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Elche[SPA D33-2] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 01:00 |
KT |
Terrassa |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
UE Llagostera[SPA D33-14] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 01:00 |
KT |
Al Shabab Ksa |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Club Sportif Sfaxien[TUN D1-1] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 01:20 |
KT |
[POR D1-13]Chaves |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Porto B[POR D2-19] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 01:30 |
KT |
[ITA D2-22]Pisa |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Perugia[ITA D2-5] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 01:30 |
KT |
[SPA D31-10]SD Ponferradina |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Leonesa[SPA D31-1] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 01:45 |
KT |
[TUR D1-6]Trabzonspor |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Alaves[SPA D1-9] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG PR-9]AFC Bournemouth |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Yeovil Town[ENG L2-19] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG PR-6]Manchester United |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Sampdoria[ITA D1-10] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG PR-8]Southampton |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Augsburg[GER D1-13] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 01:45 |
Hoãn |
[ENG CN-10]Leamington |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Coventry[ENG L2-1] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 01:45 |
KT |
Merida |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sevilla |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 01:45 |
KT |
Staveley MW |
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Sheffield Fc |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 01:45 |
KT |
Yeovil Town |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
AFC Bournemouth |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 01:45 |
KT |
Newi Cefn Druids |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Gresford Athletic |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 02:00 |
KT |
[SPA D2-4]Tenerife |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Las Palmas[SPA D1-14] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 02:00 |
KT |
[SPA D2-5]Cadiz |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
UD Melilla[SPA D34-5] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 02:00 |
KT |
[POR D1-11]Belenenses |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
GD Estoril-Praia[POR D1-9] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 02:00 |
KT |
CD San Roque |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Recreativo Huelva[SPA D34-1] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 02:00 |
KT |
La Roda CF |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Murcia[SPA D34-2] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 02:00 |
KT |
[POR D2-3]Gil Vicente |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Porto[POR D1-7] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 02:00 |
KT |
Vizela |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Aves |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 07:35 |
KT |
[ARG D1-1]Boca Juniors |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Villarreal[SPA D1-5] |
tháng 8 |
|
03/08 08:00 |
KT |
MLS all stars |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Real Madrid[SPA D1-1] |
tháng 8 |
|
|
03/08 05:15 |
KT |
[ECU D1-10]Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bolivar[BOL D1(a)-2] |
2.2 |
|
90 minutes[1-0],Double bouts[1-1],Penalty Kicks[6-5] |
03/08 07:45 |
KT |
[CHI D1C-6]Deportes Iquique |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Independiente[ARG D1-6] |
2.2 |
|
03/08 07:45 |
KT |
[PAR D1-3]Olimpia Asuncion |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Nacional Asuncion[PAR D1-9] |
2.2 |
|
|
03/08 05:30 |
KT |
[6]Sport Club Recife |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Fluminense[10] |
18 |
|
03/08 05:30 |
KT |
[12]Chapecoense SC |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Bahia[14] |
18 |
|
03/08 07:00 |
KT |
[13]Atletico Mineiro |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Corinthians Paulista[1] |
18 |
|
03/08 07:00 |
KT |
[19]Vitoria Salvador BA |
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Ponte Preta[11] |
18 |
|
03/08 07:45 |
KT |
[20]Atletico Clube Goianiense |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Gremio[2] |
18 |
|
03/08 07:45 |
KT |
[7]Botafogo |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Palmeiras[5] |
18 |
|
03/08 07:45 |
KT |
[3]Santos |
3 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Flamengo[4] |
18 |
|
|
02/08 22:59 |
KT |
[SUI Sl-4]Sion |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Suduva[LIT D1-3] |
Qualifying 3.2 |
|
02/08 22:59 |
KT |
[CYP D1-4]AEL Limassol |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Austria Wien[AUT D1-10] |
Qualifying 3.2 |
|
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[RUS PR-7]CSKA Moscow |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
AEK Athens[GRE D1-4] |
3 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[BLR D1-2]BATE Borisov |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Slavia Praha[CZE D1-1] |
3 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[CYP D1-1]APOEL Nicosia |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Viitorul Constanta[ROM D1-8] |
3 |
|
90 minutes[1-0], 120 minutes[4-0], Double bouts[1-1] |
03/08 00:45 |
KT |
[TUR D1-2]Basaksehir FK |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Club Brugge[BEL D1-2] |
3 |
|
03/08 01:00 |
KT |
[DEN SASL-7]Copenhagen |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Vardar Skopje[MKD D1-1] |
3 |
|
03/08 01:15 |
KT |
[CZE D1-2]Viktoria Plzen |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Steaua Bucuresti[ROM D1-2] |
3 |
|
03/08 01:15 |
KT |
[SUI Sl-1]Young Boys |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dynamo Kyiv[UKR D1-1] |
3 |
|
03/08 01:30 |
KT |
[ICE PR-4]Hafnarfjordur FH |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
NK Maribor[SLO D1-3] |
3 |
|
03/08 01:30 |
KT |
[BUL D1-5]Ludogorets Razgrad |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva[ISR D1-1] |
3 |
|
03/08 01:45 |
KT |
[HOL D1-2]Ajax Amsterdam |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Nice[FRA D1-3] |
3 |
|
03/08 01:45 |
KT |
[POL D1-15]Legia Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Astana[KAZ PR-1] |
3 |
|
03/08 01:45 |
KT |
[GRE D1-3]Olympiakos |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Partizan Belgrade[SER D1-1] |
3 |
|
03/08 01:45 |
KT |
[CRO D1-2]NK Rijeka |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Red Bull Salzburg[AUT D1-3] |
3 |
|
03/08 01:45 |
KT |
[NOR D1-1]Rosenborg |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Celtic[SCO PR-1] |
3 |
|
|
02/08 18:30 |
KT |
[SIN D1-3]Home United FC |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Ceres[PH UFL-3] |
zonal final |
|
|
02/08 22:59 |
KT |
[SWE D1 SNN-11]Sandvikens IF |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
IK Brage[SWE D1 SNN-1] |
Round 1 |
|
02/08 22:59 |
KT |
Ifk Karlshamn |
0 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
Kristianstads FF |
Round 1 |
|
02/08 22:59 |
KT |
Kalmar Aik |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Nybro If |
Round 1 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[SWE D3OG-13]Vimmerby IF |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Oskarshamns AIK[SWE D1 SNS-5] |
Round 1 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[SWE D3NS-5]Karlbergs BK |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Akropolis IF[SWE D1 SNN-3] |
Round 1 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[SWE D3OG-1]Torns IF |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rosengard[SWE D1 SNS-14] |
Round 1 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[SWE D3SS-13]Huddinge If |
1 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Enskede Ik[SWE D1 SNN-14] |
Round 1 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
Bk Olympic |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Lunds BK[SWE D3OG-4] |
Round 1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-3] |
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[SWE D3SS-8]Orebro Syrianska If |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Karlstad BK[SWE D3NG-3] |
Round 1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[SWE D3SS-2]IK Sleipner |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Varmbols Fc[SWE D3SS-10] |
Round 1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[1-4] |
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
Melleruds IF |
0 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
Carlstad United BK[SWE D1 SNN-10] |
Round 1 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
Skara |
0 - 9 |
0 - 1 |
Skovde AIK |
Round 1 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
Ifk Falkoping Ff |
2 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Trollhattan |
Round 1 |
|
03/08 00:30 |
KT |
[SWE D3NL-10]Moron Bk |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Pitea If[SWE D3NL-2] |
Round 1 |
|
|
02/08 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN JFL-5]Vanraure Hachinohe |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Nagoya Grampus Eight[JPN D2-6] |
3 |
|
|
02/08 17:00 |
KT |
[8]Chunnam Dragons |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix[9] |
24 |
|
02/08 17:30 |
KT |
[12]Incheon United FC |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[1] |
24 |
|
02/08 17:30 |
KT |
[7]Pohang Steelers |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Gwangju Fc[11] |
24 |
|
02/08 17:30 |
KT |
[5]Seoul |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Gangwon FC[6] |
24 |
|
02/08 17:30 |
KT |
[3]Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Suwon Samsung Bluewings[2] |
24 |
|
02/08 18:00 |
KT |
[4]Jeju United FC |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Daegu FC[10] |
24 |
|
|
02/08 18:30 |
KT |
[15]Sriwijaya Palembang |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Perseru Serui[16] |
12 |
|
|
02/08 20:45 |
KT |
Al Semawah |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Karbalaa |
36 |
|
02/08 20:45 |
KT |
Al Hussein Irbid |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Baghdad |
36 |
|
02/08 20:45 |
KT |
Al Quwa Al Jawiya |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Naft Misan |
36 |
|
02/08 20:45 |
KT |
Naft Al Basra |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Bahri |
36 |
|
02/08 22:00 |
KT |
Al Zawraa |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Al Karkh |
36 |
|
|
02/08 22:45 |
KT |
[GER D1-1]Bayern Munich |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Napoli[ITA D1-3] |
hạng 3 |
|
03/08 01:30 |
KT |
[SPA D1-3]Atletico Madrid |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Liverpool[ENG PR-4] |
chung kết |
|
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-4] |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[1]FK Zalgiris Vilnius |
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Utenis Utena[5] |
19 |
|
|
02/08 22:00 |
KT |
Tartu JK Tammeka B |
0 - 7 |
0 - 3 |
Flora Tallinn |
Round 3 |
|
|
02/08 23:30 |
KT |
Syrianska IF Kerbura |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Skiljebo SK |
14 |
|
03/08 00:30 |
KT |
BKV Norrtalje |
6 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus |
15 |
|
|
02/08 17:45 |
KT |
[2]South Melbourne |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Avondale Heights[5] |
16 |
|
|
02/08 20:00 |
KT |
Chicken Inn |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Caps United Fc |
9 |
|
|
02/08 19:00 |
KT |
Sparta Sarpsborg U19 |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Valerenga U19 |
|
|
|
03/08 02:30 |
KT |
[CHI D2-3]Cd Santiago Morning |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
O Higgins[CHI D1A-15] |
1 |
|
03/08 07:00 |
KT |
[CHI D1A-11]Colo Colo |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
La Serena[CHI D2-9] |
1 |
|
|
02/08 15:30 |
KT |
Loei City |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Rayong[THA D1-10] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-3] |
02/08 15:30 |
KT |
Jl Chiangmai United |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Khonkaen FC |
2 |
|
02/08 18:00 |
KT |
[THA D1-3]Prachuap Khiri Khan |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Sisaket[THA PR-16] |
2 |
|
02/08 18:00 |
KT |
[THA D2-55]Chanthaburi Fc |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Suphanburi FC[THA PR-11] |
2 |
|
02/08 18:00 |
KT |
[THA D2-4]Samut Sakhon |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Samut Songkhram FC[THA D1-12] |
2 |
|
02/08 18:00 |
KT |
[THA D1-15]Trat Fc |
1 - 4 |
0 - 4 |
Army United[THA D1-14] |
2 |
|
02/08 18:00 |
KT |
[THA PR-1]Buriram United |
5 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Phitsanulok |
2 |
|
02/08 18:00 |
KT |
Rayong United |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nong Bua Pitchaya |
2 |
|
02/08 18:00 |
KT |
Lampang Fc |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Samut Prakan |
2 |
|
02/08 19:00 |
KT |
[THA PR-12]Samut Prakan City |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ptt Rayong[THA D1-4] |
2 |
|
02/08 19:00 |
KT |
[THA PR-10]BEC Tero Sasana |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Thai Honda Fc[THA PR-17] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1] |
02/08 19:00 |
KT |
[THA PR-5]Bangkok Glass Pathum |
6 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Navy[THA PR-13] |
2 |
|
02/08 19:00 |
KT |
[THA PR-3]Bangkok United FC |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nakhon Ratchasima[THA PR-14] |
2 |
|
02/08 19:00 |
KT |
[THA PR-15]Sukhothai |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Chiangrai United[THA PR-4] |
2 |
|
02/08 19:00 |
KT |
[THA D1-7]Chiangmai Fc |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Muang Thong United[THA PR-2] |
2 |
|
02/08 19:00 |
KT |
Port |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ayutthaya Fc |
2 |
|
|
02/08 22:59 |
KT |
Flora Tallinn Ii |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Tartu FS Santos |
21 |
|
|
02/08 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Zimbru Chisinau B |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Cahul 2005[10] |
4 |
|
02/08 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Sheriff B |
6 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Real Succes[8] |
4 |
|
02/08 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Cf Sparta Selemet |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Singerei[3] |
4 |
|
02/08 22:00 |
KT |
Iskra-stal Ribnita |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Edinet |
4 |
|
02/08 22:00 |
KT |
Abus Ungheni |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Victoria Bardar |
4 |
|
02/08 22:00 |
KT |
Codru Lozova |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
CF Gagauziya |
4 |
|
|
02/08 15:15 |
KT |
[1]South Melbourne U21 |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Avondale Fc U21[11] |
|
|
|
03/08 02:15 |
KT |
Sindri |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Magni |
15 |
|
03/08 02:15 |
KT |
Kv Vesturbaeja |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Vidir Gardur |
15 |
|
03/08 02:15 |
KT |
Umf Njardvik |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Fjardabyggd |
15 |
|
03/08 02:15 |
KT |
Huginn |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Hottur Egilsstadir |
15 |
|
03/08 02:15 |
KT |
Tindastoll Sauda |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Umf Afturelding |
15 |
|
|
03/08 00:45 |
KT |
[12]Leiknir F |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Leiknir Reykjavik[9] |
15 |
|
03/08 00:45 |
KT |
[5]Haukar |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Thor Akureyri[4] |
15 |
|
03/08 02:15 |
KT |
[1]Fylkir |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
HK Kopavog[8] |
15 |
|
03/08 02:15 |
KT |
[3]Throttur |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Grotta Seltjarnarnes[11] |
15 |
|
03/08 02:15 |
KT |
[6]UMF Selfoss |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Keflavik[2] |
15 |
|
|
02/08 21:30 |
KT |
[UZB D1-1]Lokomotiv Tashkent |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Nasaf Qarshi[UZB D1-3] |
bán kết |
|
|
03/08 00:30 |
KT |
Tenhults IF |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Eskilsminne IF |
16 |
|
|
02/08 14:30 |
KT |
Jilin Baijia |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Shaanxi Chang an Athletic |
north 11 |
|
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[5]Chemnitzer |
2 - 4 |
2 - 4 |
VfR Aalen[16] |
3 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[6]Fortuna Koln |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
VfL Osnabruck[15] |
3 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
[11]Wurzburger Kickers |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Preuben Munster[13] |
3 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
Werder Bremen Am |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Karlsruher SC |
3 |
|
03/08 00:00 |
KT |
Sv Meppen |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
1. Magdeburg |
3 |
|
|
02/08 22:00 |
KT |
[CZE CFLC-12]Slavoj Vysehrad |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fk Graffin Vlasim[CZE D2-1] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2] |
|
02/08 20:00 |
KT |
[MAS SL-5]Selangor PB |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Sarawak[MAS SL-11] |
|
|
02/08 20:00 |
KT |
[MAS SL-9]Kelantan FA |
2 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Melaka United[MAS SL-10] |
|
|
|
03/08 07:00 |
KT |
[MEX D2(a)-3]Alebrijes De Oaxaca |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Veracruz[MEX D1(a)-15] |
|
|
03/08 08:30 |
KT |
[MEX D1(a)-13]Club America |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Atlas[MEX D1(a)-2] |
|
|
03/08 09:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1(a)-1]Tigres UANL |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
CDSyC Cruz Azul[MEX D1(a)-3] |
|
|
|
03/08 07:30 |
KT |
[COL D1(a)-3]Deportivo Pasto |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Dep.Independiente Medellin[COL D1(a)-2] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[2-1],Double bouts[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-6] |
|
02/08 16:30 |
KT |
Palm Beach Sharks |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Western Knights |
1 |
|
02/08 16:30 |
KT |
Moreton Bay United |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Broadmeadow Magic |
1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[4-2] |
02/08 16:30 |
KT |
Darwin Olympics |
0 - 8 |
0 - 3 |
Sydney FC |
1 |
|
02/08 16:35 |
KT |
[AUS NSW-1]Blacktown City Demons |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Central Coast Mariners FC[AUS D1-8] |
1 |
|
|
03/08 02:00 |
KT |
[26]Vancouver Whitecaps B |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros[22] |
loại |
|
03/08 06:30 |
KT |
[19]Orlando City B |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Penn Harrisburg Islanders[16] |
loại |
|
03/08 07:30 |
KT |
[20]Okc Energy Fc |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Reno 1868[12] |
loại |
|
03/08 09:30 |
KT |
[28]Los Angeles Galaxy 2 |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Orange County Fc[14] |
loại |
|
|
02/08 16:00 |
KT |
Tuggeranong United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ffa Centre Of Excellence |
2 |
|
|
02/08 22:59 |
KT |
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC |
bảng |
|
02/08 23:45 |
KT |
Hapoel Haifa |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Acco |
bảng |
|
03/08 01:00 |
KT |
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC |
3 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Maccabi Netanya |
bảng |
|
|
03/08 00:15 |
KT |
Villarreal U20 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Levante U20 |
bảng |
|
2x40min |
03/08 02:15 |
KT |
Russia U20 |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Mauritania U20 |
bảng |
|
2x40min |
03/08 04:15 |
KT |
Seleccion Aut Valenciana U20 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Valencia U20 |
bảng |
|
2x40min |
|
03/08 07:00 |
KT |
Aguila |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Real Esteli |
1 |
|
03/08 07:00 |
KT |
Portmore United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Plaza Amador |
1 |
|
03/08 09:05 |
KT |
Platense |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Alianza |
1 |
|
|
03/08 01:00 |
KT |
Al Ahly |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Al-Faisaly |
bán kết |
|