Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
03/07 18:00 |
KT |
[DEN D1-1]Silkeborg IF |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Vendsyssel |
tháng 7 |
|
03/07 21:00 |
KT |
[DEN SASL-2]Midtjylland |
4 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Vitesse Arnhem[HOL D1-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
03/07 22:59 |
KT |
[RUS PR-4]CSKA Moscow |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
FK Rostov[RUS PR-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
03/07 23:30 |
KT |
[BEL D1-2]Club Brugge |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Heracles Almelo[HOL D1-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
03/07 23:30 |
KT |
[AUT D1-2]Red Bull Salzburg |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
CSKA Sofia[BUL D1-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
04/07 00:00 |
KT |
[HOL D1-4]AZ Alkmaar |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
PAOK Saloniki[GRE D1-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
04/07 00:00 |
KT |
[FRA D1-11]Strasbourg |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Zurich[SUI Sl-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
04/07 08:00 |
KT |
[MEX D2(c)-8]Celaya |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pumas UNAM[MEX D1(c)-15] |
tháng 7 |
|
04/07 09:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1(c)-8]Club Tijuana |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Herediano[CRC D1(a)-4] |
tháng 7 |
|
|
04/07 06:00 |
KT |
[6]New York City Fc |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Seattle Sounders[3] |
loại |
|
04/07 07:00 |
KT |
[7]Minnesota United |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
San Jose Earthquakes[6] |
loại |
|
04/07 07:00 |
KT |
[8]Chicago Fire |
5 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
Atlanta United[5] |
loại |
|
04/07 07:15 |
KT |
[9]Orlando City |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Philadelphia Union[1] |
loại |
|
04/07 07:30 |
KT |
[10]Sporting Kansas City |
1 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
Los Angeles FC[1] |
loại |
|
04/07 08:00 |
KT |
[5]Houston Dynamo |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
New York Red Bulls[4] |
loại |
|
04/07 09:00 |
KT |
[9]Real Salt Lake |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Columbus Crew[10] |
loại |
|
|
04/07 00:00 |
KT |
[SWE D3NS-7]Ifk Lidingo |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Karlbergs BK[SWE D3NS-2] |
1 |
|
04/07 00:00 |
KT |
Hogsater Gf |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Karlstad BK[SWE D1 SNN-3] |
1 |
|
04/07 00:00 |
KT |
[SWE D3VG-8]Hittarps Ik |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Eskilsminne IF[SWE D1 SNS-15] |
1 |
|
|
03/07 16:30 |
KT |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Okinawa Sv |
2 |
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D1-3]Kawasaki Frontale |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Meiji University |
2 |
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D2-17]JEF United Ichihara |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Okayama FC[JPN D2-10] |
2 |
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D1-17]Jubilo Iwata |
5 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Honda Lock SC[JPN JFL-4] |
2 |
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D1-16]Matsumoto Yamaga FC |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Vanraure Hachinohe[JPN D3-11] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-3] |
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D1-13]Shimizu S-Pulse |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
AC Nagano Parceiro[JPN D3-18] |
2 |
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D2-20]Avispa Fukuoka |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Kagoshima United[JPN D2-19] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] |
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D1-11]Gamba Osaka |
7 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Kamatamare Sanuki[JPN D3-3] |
2 |
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D1-5]Consadole Sapporo |
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Honda[JPN JFL-1] |
2 |
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D2-9]Tokushima Vortis |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ehime FC[JPN D2-16] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-3] |
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D1-10]Urawa Red Diamonds |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Ryutsu Keizai University[JPN JFL-16] |
2 |
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D2-3]Mito Hollyhock |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kyoto Purple Sanga[JPN D2-4] |
2 |
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D2-8]Zweigen Kanazawa FC |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Albirex Niigata Japan[JPN D2-11] |
2 |
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D1-6]Oita Trinita |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Gainare Tottori[JPN D3-10] |
2 |
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D2-18]Renofa Yamaguchi |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Ryukyu[JPN D2-13] |
2 |
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D1-14]Vissel Kobe |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Giravanz Kitakyushu[JPN D3-1] |
2 |
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D2-2]Omiya Ardija |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma[JPN D3-5] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] |
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D2-1]Yamagata Montedio |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Tochigi SC[JPN D2-21] |
2 |
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D1-18]Sagan Tosu |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Roasso Kumamoto[JPN D3-2] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] |
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D2-5]Kashiwa Reysol |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Grulla Morioka[JPN D3-12] |
2 |
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D2-6]Ventforet Kofu |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Gifu[JPN D2-22] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2] |
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D1-12]Vegalta Sendai |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Osaka[JPN JFL-11] |
2 |
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[JPN D2-15]Machida Zelvia |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Kataller Toyama[JPN D3-7] |
2 |
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
Nagoya Grampus Eight |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Institute Of Fitness |
2 |
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
Yokohama F Marinos |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Ritsumeikan University |
2 |
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
V-Varen Nagasaki |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kochi United |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] |
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
Kashima Antlers |
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Hokuriku Electric Power |
2 |
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
Tokyo |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Toin University Of Yokohama |
2 |
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
Shonan Bellmare |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Veertien Mie |
2 |
|
|
03/07 18:45 |
KT |
[9]Young Lions |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Home United FC[6] |
14 |
|
|
03/07 15:30 |
KT |
[16]Persija Jakarta |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Pss Sleman[9] |
6 |
|
03/07 18:30 |
KT |
[5]Kalteng Putra |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Pusamania Borneo[12] |
6 |
|
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
Quảng Nam |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai |
quarter finals |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-4] |
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
Hải Phòng |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tp Hồ Chí Minh |
quarter finals |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-5] |
|
03/07 21:00 |
KT |
Naft Alwasat |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Al Quwa Al Jawiya |
34 |
|
03/07 23:15 |
KT |
Al Bahri |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Al Hussein Irbid |
34 |
|
|
04/07 08:30 |
KT |
[24]Mỹ |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Jamaica[56] |
semi finals |
|
|
04/07 00:30 |
KT |
[BUL D1-1]Ludogorets Razgrad |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv[BUL D1-8] |
|
|
|
04/07 00:00 |
KT |
[1]Suduva |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Spyris Kaunas[4] |
17 |
|
|
04/07 00:00 |
KT |
Skovde AIK |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Torns IF |
16 |
|
|
04/07 00:30 |
KT |
Ifk Stocksund |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Gamla Upsala |
15 |
|
04/07 00:30 |
KT |
Valbo Ff |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Sundbybergs |
15 |
|
|
03/07 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Dila Gori |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sioni Bolnisi[8] |
21 |
|
04/07 00:00 |
KT |
[3]Dinamo Tbilisi |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Batumi[1] |
21 |
|
|
03/07 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Lietava Jonava |
5 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
Nevezis[2] |
15 |
|
03/07 22:00 |
KT |
Pakruojis |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Bfa |
15 |
|
03/07 22:00 |
KT |
Atmosfera Mazeikiai |
3 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
Trakai Ii |
15 |
|
03/07 22:30 |
Hoãn |
[11]Stumbras Ii |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Kupiskis[6] |
15 |
|
03/07 22:30 |
KT |
[15]Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Dziugas Telsiai[3] |
15 |
|
03/07 22:30 |
KT |
[7]Siauliai |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Taip Vilnius[9] |
15 |
|
03/07 22:59 |
KT |
[1]Banga Gargzdai |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Dainava Alytus[5] |
15 |
|
03/07 23:30 |
KT |
[14]Minija |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hegelmann Litauen[8] |
15 |
|
|
04/07 02:15 |
KT |
[1]Nữ Valur |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Nữ Breidablik[2] |
|
|
04/07 02:15 |
KT |
[6]Nữ Umf Selfoss |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Kr Reykjavik Womens[10] |
|
|
|
03/07 17:00 |
KT |
[KOR D1-10]Gyeongnam FC |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Hwaseong Fc[KCL-2] |
tứ kết |
|
03/07 17:10 |
KT |
[KOR D3-6]Incheon Korail |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gangwon FC[KOR D1-5] |
tứ kết |
|
03/07 17:30 |
KT |
[KOR D3-3]Gyeongju KHNP |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Suwon Samsung Bluewings[KOR D1-8] |
|
|
03/07 17:30 |
KT |
[KOR D1-9]Suwon Samsung Bluewings |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Gyeongju KHNP[KOR D3-3] |
tứ kết |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-1] |
|
04/07 00:00 |
KT |
[VG-10]Eslovs Bk |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Ifk Malmo[VG-9] |
|
|
|
04/07 00:00 |
KT |
Ifo Bromolla If |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Rappe Goif |
15 |
|
04/07 00:00 |
KT |
Nassjo Ff |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Dalstorps If |
15 |
|
04/07 00:00 |
KT |
Asarums If Fk |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Hassleholms If |
15 |
|
|
04/07 01:00 |
KT |
[BRA CPY-9]Palmeiras Youth |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Botafogo Rj Youth[BRA CPY-88] |
|
|
04/07 01:00 |
KT |
[BRA U19-15]Atletico Paranaense Youth |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sao Paulo Youth[BRA CPY-83] |
|
|
04/07 01:00 |
KT |
[BRA CPY-44]Chapecoense Youth |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Coritiba Youth Pr |
|
|
04/07 01:00 |
KT |
Palmeiras Youth |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Botafogo Rj Youth |
1 2 |
|
04/07 01:00 |
KT |
Corinthians Youth |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Vitoria Salvador Youth |
1 2 |
|
04/07 01:00 |
KT |
Atletico Paranaense Youth |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sao Paulo Youth |
1 2 |
|
04/07 01:00 |
KT |
Chapecoense Youth |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Coritiba Youth Pr |
1 2 |
|
04/07 01:00 |
KT |
Internacional Rs Youth |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sport Club Recife Youth |
1 2 |
|
04/07 03:00 |
KT |
[BRA MGY-5]Cruzeiro Youth |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ponte Preta Youth[BRA CPY-8] |
|
|
04/07 03:00 |
KT |
Cruzeiro Youth |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ponte Preta Youth |
1 2 |
|
|
03/07 18:05 |
KT |
[1]Chao Pak Kei |
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Cd Monte Carlo[3] |
17 |
|
03/07 20:00 |
KT |
Cheng Fung |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Mfa Development |
17 |
|
|
04/07 07:30 |
KT |
[15]Chile |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Peru[21] |
|
|
|
04/07 07:30 |
KT |
[26]San Antonio |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Austin Bold[15] |
loại |
|
04/07 09:30 |
KT |
[10]Reno 1868 |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros[21] |
loại |
|
|
04/07 09:00 |
KT |
Tucson |
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Toronto Fc II |
|
|
|
03/07 16:00 |
KT |
Southside Eagles |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Rochedale Rovers |
|
|
|
03/07 15:30 |
KT |
Muang Loei United |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Bangkok United FC |
2 |
|
03/07 15:30 |
KT |
Surat Thani City |
2 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
Chiangrai United |
2 |
|
03/07 15:30 |
KT |
Thonburi Universidad |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Prachuap Khiri Khan |
2 |
|
03/07 18:00 |
KT |
Jl Chiangmai United |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Buriram United |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] |
03/07 18:00 |
KT |
Nong Bua Pitchaya |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ratchaburi FC |
2 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] |
03/07 18:00 |
KT |
Ranong United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sukhothai |
2 |
|
03/07 19:00 |
KT |
Bangkok Glass Pathum |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Chainat FC |
2 |
|
03/07 19:00 |
KT |
BEC Tero Sasana |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Customs Department FC |
2 |
|
|
03/07 20:00 |
KT |
Termez Surkhon |
1 - 5 |
1 - 0 |
Shurtan Guzor |
groups |
|
03/07 20:00 |
KT |
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Tashkent |
groups |
|
03/07 21:00 |
KT |
Andijon |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nasaf Qarshi |
groups |
|
03/07 22:00 |
KT |
Buxoro |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Pakhtakor Tashkent |
groups |
|
|
03/07 21:00 |
KT |
Ahli Marawi |
2 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Alamal Atbara |
relegation playoff |
|
03/07 21:00 |
KT |
Al Mawreda |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hay Al Arab |
relegation playoff |
|
03/07 21:00 |
KT |
Rabita Kosti |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Wad Hashem Senar |
relegation playoff |
|
03/07 21:00 |
KT |
Khartoum Al Watani |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Hilal Kadougli |
relegation playoff |
|
03/07 21:00 |
KT |
Ahli Al Khartoum |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Hilal Kadougli |
relegation playoff |
|
03/07 22:59 |
KT |
Ahli Shandi |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Shorta Algadarf |
championship playoff |
|
04/07 00:15 |
KT |
Al Merreikh |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Merreikh El Fasher |
championship playoff |
|
04/07 02:00 |
KT |
Al Hilal Omdurman |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hay Al Wadi |
championship playoff |
|
04/07 02:00 |
KT |
Hilal Obayed |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Khartoum Al Watani |
championship playoff |
|
|
04/07 02:00 |
KT |
Nữ Hà Lan |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nữ Thụy Điển |
bán kết |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] |