Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
06/04 01:45 |
KT |
[6]Arsenal |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
West Ham United[14] |
31 |
|
06/04 01:45 |
KT |
[18]Hull City |
4 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
Middlesbrough[19] |
31 |
|
06/04 01:45 |
KT |
[17]Swansea City |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Tottenham Hotspur[2] |
31 |
|
06/04 01:45 |
KT |
[10]Southampton |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Crystal Palace[16] |
31 |
|
06/04 02:00 |
KT |
[1]Chelsea |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Manchester City[4] |
31 |
|
06/04 02:00 |
KT |
[3]Liverpool |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
AFC Bournemouth[11] |
31 |
|
|
06/04 01:45 |
KT |
[3]Huddersfield Town |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Norwich City[9] |
40 |
|
06/04 01:45 |
KT |
[1]Newcastle United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Burton Albion FC[19] |
40 |
|
|
06/04 00:30 |
KT |
[2]Barcelona |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Sevilla[4] |
30 |
|
06/04 01:30 |
KT |
[10]Alaves |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Osasuna[20] |
30 |
|
06/04 01:30 |
KT |
[16]Deportivo La Coruna |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Granada[19] |
30 |
|
06/04 01:30 |
KT |
[18]Sporting de Gijon |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Malaga[15] |
30 |
|
06/04 02:30 |
KT |
[17]Leganes |
2 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
Real Madrid[1] |
30 |
|
|
06/04 01:00 |
KT |
[18]Darmstadt |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Bayer Leverkusen[11] |
27 |
|
06/04 01:00 |
KT |
[15]Mainz 05 |
2 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
RB Leipzig[2] |
27 |
|
06/04 01:00 |
KT |
[10]Monchengladbach |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hertha Berlin[5] |
27 |
|
06/04 01:00 |
KT |
[13]Wolfsburg |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Freiburg[8] |
27 |
|
06/04 01:00 |
KT |
[16]Augsburg |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Ingolstadt 04[17] |
27 |
|
|
05/04 22:30 |
KT |
[11]Bochum |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kaiserslautern[14] |
27 |
|
05/04 22:30 |
KT |
[5]Dynamo Dresden |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Heidenheimer[7] |
27 |
|
05/04 22:30 |
KT |
[6]Greuther Furth |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Eintr. Braunschweig[2] |
27 |
|
05/04 22:30 |
KT |
[12]Munchen 1860 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
VfB Stuttgart[1] |
27 |
|
05/04 22:30 |
KT |
[3]Union Berlin |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Erzgebirge Aue[15] |
27 |
|
|
06/04 00:00 |
KT |
[11]Metz |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Lyon[7] |
16 |
|
|
05/04 23:30 |
KT |
[9]Heracles Almelo |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Vitesse Arnhem[5] |
29 |
|
06/04 00:45 |
KT |
[12]Groningen |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
NEC Nijmegen[14] |
29 |
|
06/04 01:45 |
KT |
[2]Ajax Amsterdam |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
AZ Alkmaar[6] |
29 |
|
06/04 01:45 |
KT |
[1]Feyenoord Rotterdam |
8 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
Go Ahead Eagles[17] |
29 |
|
06/04 01:45 |
KT |
[10]Willem II |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
ADO Den Haag[16] |
29 |
|
|
05/04 18:00 |
KT |
[THA D1-14]Trat Fc |
7 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
Nakhon Pathom FC[THA D1-9] |
tháng 4 |
|
05/04 18:05 |
KT |
[THA D1-16]BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Air Force Central[THA D1-6] |
tháng 4 |
|
05/04 18:30 |
KT |
[IDN SC-7]PSM Makassar |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Persipura Jayapura[IDN SC-1] |
tháng 4 |
|
05/04 21:30 |
KT |
[40]Nữ Hungary |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Nữ Slovenia[57] |
tháng 4 |
|
05/04 22:00 |
KT |
[36]Nữ Wales |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Nữ Bắc Ireland[59] |
tháng 4 |
|
05/04 23:10 |
KT |
Royal Antwerp |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Royal Excel Mouscron |
tháng 4 |
|
06/04 01:30 |
KT |
Hannover 96 |
2 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
Limavady United |
tháng 4 |
|
|
06/04 05:15 |
KT |
Ponte Preta |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gimnasia LP |
1.1 |
|
06/04 05:15 |
KT |
Everton CD |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Patriotas |
1.1 |
|
06/04 05:15 |
KT |
Defensa Y Justicia |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sao Paulo |
1.1 |
|
06/04 07:45 |
KT |
Corinthians Paulista |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Universidad de Chile |
1.1 |
|
06/04 07:45 |
KT |
Fluminense |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Liverpool P. |
1.1 |
|
|
06/04 01:45 |
KT |
Celtic |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Partick Thistle |
31 |
|
06/04 01:45 |
KT |
Kilmarnock |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Glasgow Rangers |
31 |
|
06/04 01:45 |
KT |
Motherwell FC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hamilton FC |
31 |
|
06/04 01:45 |
KT |
St Johnstone |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hearts |
31 |
|
|
06/04 00:00 |
KT |
[3]Odd Grenland |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Kristiansund BK[NOR AL-1] |
2 |
|
06/04 00:00 |
KT |
[5]Molde |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Lillestrom[12] |
2 |
|
06/04 00:00 |
KT |
[NOR AL-2]Sandefjord |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Rosenborg[1] |
2 |
|
06/04 00:00 |
KT |
Aalesund FK |
1 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
Sarpsborg 08 FF |
2 |
|
06/04 00:00 |
KT |
Sogndal |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Stabaek |
2 |
|
|
05/04 22:30 |
KT |
[1]HJK Helsinki |
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
VPS Vaasa[7] |
16 |
|
05/04 23:30 |
KT |
SJK Seinajoki |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Lahti |
13 |
|
|
06/04 01:45 |
KT |
[9]Oxford United |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town[3] |
35 |
|
06/04 02:00 |
KT |
[1]Sheffield United |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Coventry[24] |
41 |
|
|
06/04 09:00 |
KT |
[MLS-16]Vancouver Whitecaps FC |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Tigres UANL[MEX D1(c)-13] |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 |
KT |
Magway |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Boeung Ket Angkor |
bảng |
|
05/04 18:00 |
KT |
[VIE D1-6]Quảng Ninh |
4 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
Home United FC[SIN D1-2] |
bảng |
|
05/04 18:30 |
KT |
[PH UFL-9]Global FC |
3 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
Johor FC[MAS SL-3] |
bảng |
|
|
05/04 22:59 |
KT |
[DEN SASL-1]Aalborg BK |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Midtjylland[DEN SASL-5] |
Quarter Final |
|
05/04 22:59 |
KT |
[DEN D1-11]Naestved |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Vendsyssel[DEN D1-4] |
Quarter Final |
|
|
06/04 02:15 |
KT |
SL Benfica |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
GD Estoril-Praia |
Semifinal |
|
|
06/04 01:45 |
KT |
[ITA D1-3]Napoli |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Juventus[ITA D1-1] |
Semifinal |
|
|
05/04 23:30 |
KT |
[FRA D1-12]Angers SCO |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Bordeaux[FRA D1-6] |
tứ kết |
|
06/04 02:05 |
KT |
[FRA D3-13]Avranches |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Paris Saint Germain[FRA D1-2] |
tứ kết |
|
|
05/04 22:00 |
KT |
Rizespor |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Kasimpasa |
tứ kết |
|
06/04 00:30 |
KT |
[TUR D1-3]Fenerbahce |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Kayserispor[TUR D1-15] |
tứ kết |
|
|
05/04 23:30 |
KT |
[RUS PR-8]Lokomotiv Moscow |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[RUS PR-5] |
Semifinal |
|
|
06/04 06:30 |
KT |
[Bra CaP-1]Parana PR |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
ASA AL[BRA D3-1] |
3 |
|
90 minutes[0-0],Double bouts[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-1] |
|
05/04 19:00 |
KT |
Xanthi |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Panaitolikos Agrinio |
27 |
|
05/04 21:15 |
KT |
[12]Larisa |
1 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
Asteras Tripolis[13] |
27 |
|
05/04 21:15 |
KT |
[16]Veria FC |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Pas Giannina[8] |
27 |
|
05/04 21:15 |
KT |
PAE Atromitos |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
PAOK Saloniki |
27 |
|
05/04 21:15 |
KT |
Iraklis Saloniki |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
PAE Levadiakos |
27 |
|
05/04 23:30 |
KT |
[10]Kerkyra |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Olympiakos[1] |
27 |
|
|
05/04 18:30 |
KT |
Siah Jamegan Khorasan |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Esteghlal Khozestan |
26 |
|
05/04 21:20 |
KT |
[1]Persepolis |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Peykan[6] |
26 |
|
|
05/04 20:00 |
KT |
Botosani |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Voluntari |
xuống hạng 4 |
|
05/04 22:30 |
KT |
Gaz Metan Medias |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Politehnica Iasi |
xuống hạng 4 |
|
06/04 01:00 |
KT |
Dinamo Bucuresti |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
CFR Cluj |
vô địch 4 |
|
|
05/04 20:00 |
KT |
Tala Al Jaish |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
El Daklyeh |
23 |
|
05/04 22:59 |
KT |
El Sharqiyah |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
El Zamalek |
21 |
|
|
05/04 20:45 |
KT |
Emirate |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Al Wehda UAE |
22 |
|
05/04 20:45 |
KT |
Dabba Al-Fujairah |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Al-Jazira UAE |
22 |
|
|
05/04 22:00 |
KT |
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Union Touarga Sport Rabat |
22 |
|
|
06/04 00:30 |
KT |
Mamelodi Sundowns |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bloemfontein Celtic |
5 |
|
|
05/04 21:00 |
KT |
Krupa |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Radnik Bijeljina |
championship round 2 |
|
05/04 21:30 |
KT |
Sloboda |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
FK Sarajevo |
championship round 2 |
|
05/04 21:30 |
KT |
NK Celik |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Vitez |
relegation round 2 |
|
05/04 21:30 |
KT |
Olimpik Sarajevo |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Metalleghe Bsi |
relegation round 2 |
|
05/04 23:30 |
KT |
Zrinjski Mostar |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
FK Zeljeznicar |
championship round 2 |
|
06/04 00:00 |
KT |
NK Siroki Brijeg |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Mladost Doboj Kakanj |
relegation round 2 |
|
|
05/04 22:59 |
KT |
[AUT D1-4]Austria Wien |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Trenkwalder Admira[AUT D1-5] |
Quarter Final |
|
06/04 00:00 |
KT |
[AUT D1-1]Red Bull Salzburg |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Kapfenberg Superfund[AUT D2-4] |
Quarter Final |
|
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1] |
06/04 01:30 |
KT |
[AUT D1-8]St.Polten |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Rapid Wien[AUT D1-7] |
Quarter Final |
|
|
06/04 00:00 |
KT |
Herfolge Boldklub Koge |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
AB Kobenhavn |
23 |
|
06/04 00:00 |
KT |
Vejle |
4 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Roskilde |
23 |
|
|
05/04 20:00 |
KT |
Olimpia Balti |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Zimbru Chisinau |
26 |
|
05/04 20:00 |
KT |
Milsami |
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Academia Chisinau |
26 |
|
05/04 22:00 |
KT |
Sheriff |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dacia Chisinau |
26 |
|
|
06/04 07:00 |
KT |
The Strongest |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Bolivar |
apertura adecuacion 4 |
|
|
06/04 04:15 |
KT |
Municipal Limeno |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Alianza |
Clausura 17 |
|
06/04 04:15 |
KT |
CD Dragon |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Luis Angel Firpo |
Clausura 17 |
|
06/04 07:30 |
KT |
Cd Chalatenango |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Cd Pasaquina |
Clausura 17 |
|
06/04 08:00 |
KT |
Isidro Metapan |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
CD Universidad de El Salvador |
Clausura 17 |
|
06/04 08:00 |
KT |
Santa Tecla |
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
CD FAS |
Clausura 17 |
|
06/04 08:30 |
KT |
Aguila |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sonsonate |
Clausura 17 |
|
|
06/04 07:30 |
KT |
Club Sport Emelec |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
CD El Nacional |
apertura 8 |
|
|
05/04 22:00 |
KT |
Spyris Kaunas |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Stumbras |
5 |
|
06/04 00:00 |
KT |
FK Zalgiris Vilnius |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Lietava Jonava |
5 |
|
|
05/04 22:59 |
KT |
[17]GKS Tychy |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Sandecja[7] |
19 |
|
05/04 23:30 |
KT |
Miedz Legnica |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Chrobry Glogow |
23 |
|
05/04 23:30 |
KT |
Pogon Siedlce |
1 - 4 |
0 - 4 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
23 |
|
|
06/04 08:00 |
KT |
Aguilas Doradas |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Atletico Huila |
apertura 6 |
|
|
05/04 17:45 |
KT |
Adelaide United Fc Youth |
3 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Adelaide Blue Eagles |
7 |
|
|
05/04 19:00 |
KT |
[2]Sioni Bolnisi |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Meshakhte Tkibuli[9] |
5 |
|
05/04 19:00 |
KT |
[4]WIT Georgia Tbilisi |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Merani Martvili[1] |
5 |
|
|
06/04 03:00 |
KT |
Valledupar |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Real Santander |
apertura 9 |
|
06/04 03:00 |
KT |
Union Magdalena |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Llaneros FC |
apertura 9 |
|
06/04 03:30 |
KT |
Leones |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Boyaca Chico |
apertura 9 |
|
06/04 07:30 |
KT |
Real Cartagena |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Atletico Clube Purtugal |
apertura 9 |
|
|
05/04 18:00 |
KT |
[UKR D2-10]Fk Poltava |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Shakhtar Donetsk[UKR D1CG-3] |
Quarter Final |
|
05/04 21:00 |
KT |
[UKR D2-6]Naftovik Ukrnafta |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Dynamo Kyiv[UKR D1-2] |
Quarter Final |
|
|
05/04 18:00 |
KT |
[SER D1-7]FK Vozdovac Beograd |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Partizan Belgrade[SER D1-2] |
|
|
05/04 22:59 |
KT |
[SER D1-3]Vojvodina |
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Borac Cacak[SER D1-16] |
|
|
05/04 22:59 |
KT |
[SER D2-2]Sloboda Uzice Sevojno |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Cukaricki[SER D1-9] |
|
|
06/04 00:00 |
KT |
[SER D1-1]Crvena Zvezda |
4 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Mladost Lucani[SER D1-5] |
|
|
|
05/04 19:00 |
KT |
[6]Dinamo Batumi |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Shukura Kobuleti[10] |
5 |
|
05/04 21:00 |
KT |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Chikhura Sachkhere |
5 |
|
05/04 22:59 |
KT |
Saburtalo Tbilisi |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Samtredia |
5 |
|
|
06/04 02:00 |
KT |
Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Carabobo |
apertura 2 |
|
06/04 06:30 |
KT |
Zamora Barinas |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Atletico Venezuela |
apertura 11 |
|
|
05/04 19:00 |
KT |
Chayka K Sr |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Krasnodar II |
17 |
|
|
05/04 22:00 |
KT |
Js Kabylie |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Na Hussein Dey |
17 |
|
|
05/04 19:30 |
KT |
Synot Slovacko U19 |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Viktoria Plzen U19 |
22 |
|
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-2] |
|
05/04 18:00 |
KT |
Muangkan United |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Customs Department FC |
preliminary round |
|
05/04 18:00 |
KT |
Sing Ubon |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Surin City |
preliminary round |
|
05/04 18:00 |
KT |
Army United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Udon Thani |
preliminary round |
|
05/04 18:00 |
KT |
Krabi Fc |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Lampang Fc |
preliminary round |
|
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-5] |
05/04 18:00 |
KT |
Samut Prakan |
4 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bangkok Christian College |
preliminary round |
|
05/04 18:00 |
KT |
Muang Loei United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dontan Pccm |
preliminary round |
|
05/04 18:00 |
KT |
BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Air Force Central |
preliminary round |
|
05/04 18:00 |
KT |
Trat Fc |
7 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Nakhon Pathom FC |
preliminary round |
|
05/04 18:00 |
KT |
Phattalung |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Wangpailom |
preliminary round |
|
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[6-4] |
05/04 18:00 |
KT |
Chainat United |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Chachoengsao |
preliminary round |
|
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[6-4] |
|
06/04 01:15 |
KT |
[SLO D1-3]NK Olimpija Ljubljana |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
NK Maribor[SLO D1-1] |
Semifinal |
|
|
05/04 20:30 |
KT |
Radnicki Pirot |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
FK Bezanija |
18 |
|
|
05/04 19:30 |
KT |
[AZE D1-2]Gilan Gabala |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
FK Inter Baku[AZE D1-3] |
bán kết |
|
05/04 22:30 |
KT |
[AZE D1-1]Qarabag |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Neftci Baku[AZE D1-6] |
bán kết |
|
|
06/04 02:15 |
KT |
S.S Pennarossa |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
San Giovanni |
20 |
|
06/04 02:15 |
KT |
SP Libertas |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Folgore/falciano |
20 |
|
06/04 02:15 |
KT |
Tre Penne |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cailungo |
20 |
|
06/04 02:15 |
KT |
SS Murata |
2 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
SP Domagnano |
20 |
|
06/04 02:15 |
KT |
SP La Fiorita |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
SC Faetano |
20 |
|
|
05/04 21:00 |
KT |
Pelister Bitola |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sileks |
25 |
|
05/04 21:00 |
KT |
Renova Cepciste |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Vardar Skopje |
25 |
|
05/04 21:00 |
KT |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
FK Shkendija 79 |
25 |
|
05/04 21:00 |
KT |
Bregalnica Stip |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Korzo Prilep |
25 |
|
05/04 21:05 |
KT |
FK Makedonija |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pobeda Prilep |
25 |
|
|
05/04 21:30 |
KT |
[BLR D1-4]Slutsksakhar Slutsk |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Shakhter Soligorsk[BLR D1-3] |
bán kết |
|
05/04 23:30 |
KT |
[BLR D1-7]Dinamo Brest |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
BATE Borisov[BLR D1-8] |
bán kết |
|
|
05/04 22:59 |
KT |
FSV Frankfurt |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fsv Zwickau |
31 |
|
06/04 00:00 |
KT |
[11]Hallescher |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
SC Paderborn 07[19] |
31 |
|
06/04 00:00 |
KT |
[4]Holstein Kiel |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden[13] |
31 |
|
06/04 00:00 |
KT |
[15]Hansa Rostock |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
MSV Duisburg[1] |
31 |
|
06/04 00:00 |
KT |
[8]SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
VfL Osnabruck[3] |
31 |
|
06/04 00:00 |
KT |
Preuben Munster |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sportfreunde Lotte |
31 |
|
|
06/04 01:45 |
KT |
[POL D1-10]Pogon Szczecin |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Lech Poznan[POL D1-3] |
Semifinal |
|
|
06/04 01:15 |
KT |
[CZE D1-11]Slovan Liberec |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Zlin[CZE D1-5] |
tứ kết |
|
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-4] |
|
06/04 01:45 |
KT |
Hednesford Town |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Halesowen Town |
27 |
|
|
05/04 22:00 |
KT |
Poprad |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mfk Skalica |
semi final |
|
|
05/04 21:30 |
KT |
Litex Lovech |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Cherno More Varna[BUL D1-4] |
tứ kết |
|
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-3] |
06/04 00:00 |
KT |
[BUL D1-5]Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Ludogorets Razgrad[BUL D1-1] |
tứ kết |
|
|
05/04 21:00 |
KT |
[HUN D1-11]Diosgyor |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Varda Se[HUN D2E-4] |
|
|
05/04 22:00 |
KT |
[HUN D2E-9]Szolnoki MAV |
3 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Mezokovesd-Zsory[HUN D1-8] |
|
|
06/04 01:30 |
KT |
[HUN D1-3]Vasas |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ujpesti TE[HUN D1-7] |
|
|
|
06/04 08:30 |
KT |
[MEX D1(c)-3]Monterrey |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Chivas Guadalajara[MEX D1(c)-2] |
|
|
|
05/04 23:45 |
KT |
[SUI D1-10]Winterthur |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Basel[SUI Sl-1] |
bán kết |
|
06/04 01:45 |
KT |
[SUI Sl-3]Sion |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Luzern[SUI Sl-4] |
bán kết |
|
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[6-5] |
|
06/04 07:00 |
KT |
Deportivo Pasto |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Inter Palmira |
bảng |
|
|
05/04 16:30 |
KT |
Essendon United |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Avondale Heights |
qualifying |
|
05/04 17:00 |
KT |
[Aus VD1-18]Werribee City Sc |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Port Melbourne Sharks[AUS VPL-10] |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 |
KT |
Al Jalil |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Al Asalah |
6 |
|
|
06/04 00:15 |
KT |
Cwmbran Celtic |
1 - 5 |
0 - 0 |
Penybont |
8 |
|
|
06/04 07:05 |
KT |
Gimnasia Mendoza |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Union Villa Krause |
qualifying |
|
|
05/04 18:45 |
KT |
[11]Mes Rafsanjan |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Fajr Sepasi[17] |
30 |
|
05/04 18:45 |
KT |
[16]Foolad Yazd |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Naft Masjed Soleyman[15] |
30 |
|
05/04 18:45 |
KT |
[8]Khouneh Be Khouneh |
5 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Gol Gohar[2] |
30 |
|
05/04 18:45 |
KT |
Kheybar Khorramabad |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Malavan |
30 |
|
05/04 18:45 |
KT |
Sepidroud Rasht |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mes Krman |
30 |
|
05/04 18:45 |
KT |
Rah Ahan |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Oxin Alborz |
30 |
|
05/04 18:45 |
KT |
Aluminium Arak |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Iran Javan Bushehr |
30 |
|
05/04 19:00 |
KT |
Pars Jonoubi Jam |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nassaji Mazandaran |
30 |
|
05/04 19:15 |
KT |
Esteghlal Ahvaz |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Baderan Tehran |
30 |
|
|
05/04 21:00 |
KT |
Beselidhja |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
KF Tirana |
bán kết |
|
|
06/04 05:30 |
KT |
Nautico PE |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Central Sc Pe |
2 9 |
|
06/04 07:45 |
KT |
Belo Jardim Pe |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Santa Cruz (PE) |
2 9 |
|
|
06/04 06:00 |
KT |
New York Red Bulls B |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Penn Harrisburg Islanders |
loại |
|
|
06/04 04:45 |
KT |
Cobreloa |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Cd Santiago Morning |
clausura 2 |
|
|
05/04 22:59 |
KT |
Balzan |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Gzira United |
28 |
|
05/04 23:00 |
KT |
Mosta |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
St Andrews |
28 |
|
06/04 01:00 |
KT |
Valletta FC |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hibernians FC |
28 |
|
06/04 01:15 |
KT |
Hamrun Spartans |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Floriana |
28 |
|
|
06/04 06:40 |
KT |
CA Penarol |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Nacional Montevideo |
apertura 5 |
|
|
05/04 20:30 |
KT |
Ibar Rozaje |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Celik Niksic |
25 |
|
05/04 20:30 |
KT |
Kom Podgorica |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Ofk Igalo |
25 |
|
05/04 20:30 |
KT |
Otrant |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Radnicki Berane |
25 |
|
05/04 20:30 |
KT |
Jezero Plav |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cetinje |
25 |
|
05/04 20:30 |
KT |
Mornar |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Berane |
25 |
|
|
06/04 00:30 |
KT |
Beitar Jerusalem |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
bán kết |
|