Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
05/08 22:00 |
KT |
[POL D2-11]Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Anorthosis Famagusta FC[CYP D1-5] |
tháng 8 |
|
05/08 22:00 |
KT |
[CYP D1-12]Doxa Katokopias |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Nea Salamis[CYP D1-9] |
tháng 8 |
|
|
06/08 01:00 |
KT |
IBV Vestmannaeyjar |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fylkir |
14 |
|
06/08 02:15 |
KT |
[4]Breidablik |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Keflavik[12] |
14 |
|
06/08 02:15 |
KT |
[1]Hafnarfjordur FH |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Valur[3] |
14 |
|
06/08 02:15 |
KT |
[5]Fjolnir |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
KR Reykjavik[2] |
14 |
|
06/08 02:15 |
KT |
[11]Leiknir Reykjavik |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Stjarnan[6] |
14 |
|
06/08 02:15 |
KT |
[9]Vikingur Reykjavik |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
IA Akranes[8] |
14 |
|
|
06/08 07:00 |
KT |
[14]Montreal Impact |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
New York Red Bulls[7] |
qualifying |
|
06/08 07:00 |
KT |
[13]Toronto FC |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Orlando City[15] |
qualifying |
|
|
05/08 21:00 |
KT |
[KAZ PR-3]Astana |
4 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
HJK Helsinki[FIN D1-1] |
3 |
|
05/08 23:30 |
KT |
Qarabag |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Celtic |
3 |
|
05/08 23:45 |
KT |
Sparta Praha |
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
CSKA Moscow |
3 |
|
06/08 00:30 |
KT |
[BLR D1-1]BATE Borisov |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fehervar Videoton[HUN D1-9] |
3 |
|
06/08 01:15 |
KT |
[SUI D1-1]Basel |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Lech Poznan[POL D1-12] |
3 |
|
06/08 01:30 |
KT |
[BEL D1-6]Club Brugge |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Panathinaikos[GRE D1-2] |
3 |
|
06/08 01:30 |
KT |
[SER D1-2]Partizan Belgrade |
4 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Steaua Bucuresti[ROM D1-2] |
3 |
|
06/08 01:30 |
KT |
[SWE D1-6]Malmo FF |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Red Bull Salzburg[AUT D1-9] |
3 |
|
06/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ALB D1-1]Skenderbeu Korca |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Milsami[MOL D1-5] |
3 |
|
06/08 01:45 |
KT |
[CZE D1-9]Viktoria Plzen |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv[ISR D1-1] |
3 |
|
06/08 01:45 |
KT |
[UKR D1-1]Shakhtar Donetsk |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Fenerbahce[TUR D1-2] |
3 |
|
|
06/08 07:00 |
KT |
CD Arabe Unido |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Moreton Bay United |
1 |
|
06/08 09:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1-18]Club America |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
CD Motagua[HON D1-3] |
|
|
06/08 09:00 |
KT |
[MLS-2]Vancouver Whitecaps FC |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Seattle Sounders[MLS-8] |
|
|
06/08 09:00 |
KT |
Club America |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
CD Motagua |
1 |
|
06/08 09:00 |
KT |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Seattle Sounders |
1 |
|
|
05/08 22:59 |
KT |
Husie If |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hollviken |
Round 1 |
|
05/08 23:30 |
KT |
[SWE D2NS-10]Gamla Upsala |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Akropolis IF[SWE D1N-2] |
Round 1 |
|
06/08 00:00 |
KT |
Nybro If |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Oskarshamns AIK[SWE D1S-7] |
Round 1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
06/08 00:00 |
KT |
[SWE D2N-13]IFK Ostersund |
3 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
Harnosands FF[SWE D2N-6] |
Round 1 |
|
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[3-5] |
06/08 00:00 |
KT |
[SWE D2NS-3]Sandvikens IF |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
IK Brage[SWE D1N-8] |
Round 1 |
|
06/08 00:00 |
KT |
[SWE D2NS-5]Sollentuna United FF |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Vasalunds IF[SWE D1N-9] |
Round 1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2] |
06/08 00:00 |
KT |
[SWED2MG-11]Melleruds IF |
0 - 5 |
0 - 4 |
Carlstad United BK[SWE D1N-6] |
Round 1 |
|
06/08 00:00 |
KT |
Vara Sk |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Norrby IF |
Round 1 |
|
06/08 00:30 |
KT |
[SWE D2NS-6]Nacka Boo Ff |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Huddinge If[SWE D1N-13] |
Round 1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-1] |
06/08 00:45 |
KT |
[SWE D2SS-4]Gute |
5 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Sodertalje[SWE D1N-11] |
Round 1 |
|
|
06/08 08:00 |
KT |
[ARG D1-3]River Plate |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Tigres UANL[MEX D1-13] |
chung kết |
|
|
05/08 18:00 |
KT |
[8]Quảng Ninh |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai[13] |
19 |
|
|
05/08 19:15 |
KT |
[5]DPMM FC |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Geylang United FC[9] |
8 |
|
|
05/08 19:45 |
KT |
[10]Sarawak |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Selangor PB[5] |
17 |
|
05/08 19:45 |
KT |
[8]PDRM |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Perak[3] |
17 |
|
05/08 19:45 |
KT |
[7]Terengganu |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Singapore Lions XII[4] |
17 |
|
05/08 19:45 |
KT |
[6]Felda United FC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kelantan FA[9] |
17 |
|
05/08 19:45 |
KT |
[2]Johor FC |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Sime Darby[12] |
17 |
|
05/08 19:45 |
KT |
[1]Pahang |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
ATM Angkatan Tentera[11] |
17 |
|
|
05/08 16:30 |
KT |
[VIE D1-4]Đồng Tâm Long An |
3 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Becamex Bình Dương[VIE D1-1] |
bán kết |
|
05/08 18:30 |
KT |
[VIE D1-5]Hà Nội |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Hải Phòng[VIE D1-3] |
bán kết |
|
|
06/08 02:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-1]Chelsea |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Fiorentina[ITA D1-4] |
usa |
|
|
05/08 23:15 |
KT |
AC Milan |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
hạng 3 |
|
06/08 01:45 |
KT |
Bayern Munich |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Real Madrid |
chung kết |
|
|
06/08 05:00 |
KT |
[8]Alianza |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
CD Universidad de El Salvador[7] |
Apertura |
|
06/08 08:00 |
KT |
Aguila |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
CD Dragon |
Apertura 1 |
|
|
05/08 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Stumbras |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Atlantas Klaipeda[4] |
16 |
|
06/08 00:00 |
KT |
[10]Siauliai |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Trakai Riteriai[2] |
16 |
|
|
06/08 07:45 |
KT |
[5]Atletico Nacional |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Deportivo Pasto[6] |
clausura |
|
|
05/08 22:59 |
KT |
Fcf Jarva Jaani Sk |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Navi Vutiselts |
Round 2 |
|
05/08 22:59 |
KT |
Tabivere Rsk |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pirita Jk Reliikvia |
Round 2 |
|
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-2] |
05/08 22:59 |
KT |
Tartu JK Tammeka |
5 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Maardu Fc Starbunker |
Round 2 |
|
06/08 00:30 |
KT |
Tallinna Dnipro |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Jk Welco Elekter |
Round 2 |
|
|
05/08 22:30 |
KT |
[4]Jyvaskyla JK |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Jazz[7] |
16 |
|
|
05/08 17:00 |
KT |
[9]Hradec Kralove u19 |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Ceske Budejovice u19[10] |
2 |
|
05/08 18:00 |
Hoãn |
[19]Vysocina Jihlava U19 |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Jablonec U19[12] |
2 |
|
|
06/08 01:00 |
KT |
FBK Kaunas |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Auska |
21 |
|
|
05/08 22:00 |
KT |
Rangers Talca |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Universidad de Chile |
bảng |
|
06/08 00:00 |
KT |
Coquimbo Unido |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
La Serena |
bảng |
|
06/08 01:30 |
KT |
Everton CD |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Santiago Wanderers |
bảng |
|
|
05/08 21:00 |
KT |
[6]IFK Varnamo U21 |
4 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Gais U21[2] |
|
|
05/08 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Jonkopings Sodra IF U21 |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Mjallby AIF U21[1] |
|
|
|
05/08 22:30 |
KT |
[6]TP47 Tornio |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Ac Kajaani[4] |
|
|
05/08 22:30 |
KT |
[9]Jakobstads Bollklubb |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Fc Ypa Ylivieska[1] |
|
|
05/08 22:30 |
KT |
[3]Ops-jp |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Santa Claus[5] |
|
|
05/08 22:30 |
KT |
[2]Kpv |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Gbk Kokkola[7] |
|
|
|
05/08 22:30 |
KT |
[8]Lahti Akatemia |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
JIPPO[6] |
|
|
|
05/08 22:30 |
KT |
[2]Gnistan |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Japs[3] |
|
|
05/08 22:30 |
KT |
[7]Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Vaajakoski[4] |
|
|
|
05/08 22:30 |
KT |
[3]Ekenas Sc |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Maps Masku[7] |
|
|
05/08 22:30 |
KT |
[5]Salon Palloilijat Salpa |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Narpes Kraft[10] |
|
|
05/08 22:30 |
KT |
[6]Aifk Turku |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Musa[2] |
|
|
|
06/08 00:00 |
KT |
[9]Asarums If Fk |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Nosaby If[14] |
15 |
|
06/08 00:00 |
KT |
Ksf Prespa Birlik |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Lindsdals IF |
14 |
|
|
05/08 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Abia Warriors |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Giwa[3] |
21 |
|
05/08 22:00 |
KT |
Kano Pillars |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Heartland |
21 |
|
05/08 22:00 |
KT |
Shooting Stars Sc |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Wikki Tourist |
21 |
|
05/08 22:00 |
KT |
Kwara United |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dolphins |
21 |
|
05/08 22:00 |
KT |
Warri Wolves |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gabros Intl |
21 |
|
05/08 22:00 |
KT |
Enugu Rangers International |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Taraba |
21 |
|
05/08 22:00 |
KT |
Akwa United |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Enyimba International |
21 |
|
05/08 22:00 |
KT |
Lobi Stars |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bayelsa United |
21 |
|
05/08 22:00 |
KT |
Nasarawa United |
4 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
El Kanemi Warriors |
21 |
|
|
06/08 07:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1-1]Club Leon |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Atletico San Luis[MEX D2-14] |
|
|
06/08 07:00 |
KT |
[MEX D2-8]Necaxa |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Toluca[MEX D1-4] |
|
|
06/08 09:00 |
KT |
[MEX D2-1]Alebrijes De Oaxaca |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Pumas UNAM[MEX D1-8] |
|
|
06/08 09:00 |
KT |
[MEX D2-2]Mineros De Zacatecas |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Chivas Guadalajara[MEX D1-14] |
|
|
06/08 09:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1-10]Atlas |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Leones Univ Guadalajara |
|
|
|
06/08 07:45 |
KT |
Atletico Junior Barranquilla |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Deportes Tolima |
2 |
|
06/08 08:00 |
KT |
Independiente Santa Fe |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Inter Palmira |
2 |
|
|
05/08 22:00 |
KT |
[TTLd-4]Es Hamam Sousse |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
A.s. Marsa[TUN D1-7] |
|
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-0], Penalty [3-0], Es Hamam Sousse thắng |
05/08 22:00 |
KT |
Kalaa Sport |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
As Djerba[TUN D1-16] |
|
|
05/08 22:00 |
KT |
[TUN D1-9]J.s. Kairouanaise |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Stade Tunisien[TUN D1-6] |
1/16 |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [7-8], Stade Tunisien thắng |
|
05/08 17:30 |
KT |
[AUS SASL-3]Croydon Kings |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Queensland Lions SC[AUS BPL-1] |
1 |
|
05/08 17:30 |
KT |
[WAUS D1-4]Sorrento |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sydney FC[AUS D1-2] |
1 |
|
05/08 17:30 |
KT |
[AUS NSW-6]Rockdale City Suns |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Perth SC[WAUS D1-3] |
1 |
|
05/08 17:30 |
KT |
Darwin Olympics |
1 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
Adelaide United FC |
1 |
|
|
06/08 00:30 |
KT |
Marino luanco |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Real Aviles |
qualifying round |
|
|
06/08 01:00 |
KT |
Ferrol Carril Oeste |
3 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Los Andes |
1/16 final |
|
90 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[4-1] |
06/08 05:15 |
KT |
San Lorenzo |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Instituto |
1/16 final |
|
|
06/08 01:00 |
KT |
Ponte Preta Youth |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Cruzeiro Youth |
|
|
|
06/08 02:00 |
KT |
Barcelona |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
AS Roma |
|
|
|
06/08 06:30 |
KT |
Charlotte Independence |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
New York Red Bulls B |
loại 8 |
|
06/08 06:30 |
KT |
Louisville City |
0 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Montreal Impact Reserves |
loại 8 |
|
06/08 08:00 |
KT |
Colorado Springs Switchbacks |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Tulsa Roughneck |
loại 8 |
|
|
05/08 17:30 |
KT |
Parramatta Eagles |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Blacktown Spartans |
18 |
|
|
06/08 01:00 |
KT |
Centro Espanol |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Victoriano Arenas |
20 |
|
06/08 01:00 |
KT |
Deportivo Muniz |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Yupanqui |
20 |
|
06/08 01:00 |
KT |
Ca Lugano |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Ituzaingo |
20 |
|
06/08 01:00 |
KT |
Ca Atlas |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Sportivo Barracas |
20 |
|
|
06/08 09:05 |
KT |
Portland Thorns Fc Womens |
5 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Boston Breakers Womens |
8 |
|
|
05/08 18:00 |
KT |
Khonkaen United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Army United |
tứ kết |
|
05/08 18:00 |
KT |
Phrae United |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Police United FC |
tứ kết |
|
05/08 19:00 |
KT |
Lamphun Warrior |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Buriram United |
tứ kết |
|
05/08 19:00 |
KT |
Samut Prakan City |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Sisaket |
tứ kết |
|
|
05/08 22:59 |
KT |
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Maccabi Haifa |
bảng |
|
05/08 23:30 |
KT |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Raanana |
bảng |
|
06/08 00:00 |
KT |
Hapoel Haifa |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Acco |
bảng |
|
|
05/08 15:30 |
KT |
Australia U16 |
8 - 2 |
5 - 2 |
Philippines U16 |
bảng |
|
05/08 18:30 |
KT |
Cambodia U16 |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Myanmar U16 |
bảng |
|