Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
06/01 18:30 |
KT |
[10]Torino |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bologna[12] |
20 |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
[11]AC Milan |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Crotone[18] |
20 |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
[20]Benevento |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sampdoria[6] |
20 |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
[16]Genoa |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
US Sassuolo Calcio[14] |
20 |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
[1]Napoli |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hellas Verona[19] |
20 |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
[17]Spal |
2 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
Lazio[5] |
20 |
|
07/01 00:00 |
KT |
[4]AS Roma |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Atalanta[9] |
20 |
|
07/01 02:45 |
KT |
[15]Cagliari |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Juventus[2] |
20 |
|
|
06/01 19:00 |
KT |
[2]Atletico Madrid |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Getafe[8] |
18 |
|
06/01 22:15 |
KT |
[3]Valencia |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Girona[10] |
18 |
|
07/01 00:30 |
KT |
[20]Las Palmas |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Eibar[7] |
18 |
|
07/01 02:45 |
KT |
[5]Sevilla |
3 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
Real Betis[14] |
18 |
|
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Sporting de Gijon |
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Cordoba C.F.[20] |
21 |
|
07/01 00:00 |
KT |
[2]Cadiz |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Granada[6] |
21 |
|
07/01 00:00 |
KT |
[4]Rayo Vallecano |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Gimnastic Tarragona[18] |
21 |
|
07/01 02:00 |
KT |
[14]CF Reus Deportiu |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Alcorcon[12] |
21 |
|
07/01 02:30 |
KT |
[15]Zaragoza |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Barcelona B[19] |
21 |
|
|
07/01 03:30 |
KT |
[4]Sporting Braga |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Rio Ave[6] |
17 |
|
|
06/01 12:00 |
KT |
[AUS VPL-10]Kingston City |
? - ? |
? - ? |
South Melbourne[AUS VPL-2] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 14:00 |
KT |
Springvale White Eagles |
3 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Northcote City |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 15:05 |
KT |
Moreton Bay United |
6 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Brisbane Wolves |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 16:00 |
KT |
Samut Prakan City |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Eastern A.A Football Team |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 17:00 |
KT |
[CZE D1-15]Banik Ostrava |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Hlucin[CZE CFLM-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 18:00 |
KT |
[HOL D2-3]Jong Ajax Amsterdam |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Volendam[HOL D2-17] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 18:00 |
KT |
[TUN D1-6]Stade Tunisien |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
C. A. Bizertin[TUN D1-7] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 19:00 |
KT |
[GER D1-7]Hoffenheim |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
SBV Excelsior[HOL D1-12] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 19:00 |
KT |
Muang Thong United |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Khánh Hòa |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 19:30 |
KT |
[FIN D1-3]Ilves Tampere |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Tpv Tampere[FIN D3 AB-5] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 19:30 |
KT |
[MAS PL-3]PKNP |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Selangor PKNS[MAS SL-7] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 20:00 |
KT |
[GER D1-4]Bayer Leverkusen |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Preuben Munster[GER D3-17] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 20:00 |
KT |
[SUI Sl-4]St. Gallen |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Mainz 05[GER D1-15] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 20:00 |
KT |
[GER D3-12]Carl Zeiss Jena |
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg[GER D2-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 20:00 |
KT |
[TUR D1-9]Bursaspor |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Altinordu[TUR D2-13] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 20:30 |
KT |
[HOL D1-10]VVV Venlo |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
De Graafschap[HOL D2-6] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 20:30 |
KT |
[GER D2-9]Arminia Bielefeld |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Hannover 96[GER D1-11] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
[EGY D1-2]Al Ahly |
0 - 6 |
0 - 1 |
Bayern Munich[GER D1-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
[HOL D2-11]MVV Maastricht |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
BVV Barendrecht[HOL D3-3] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
[GER D1-8]Eintr Frankfurt |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Erzgebirge Aue[GER D2-13] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
[GER D1-14]VfB Stuttgart |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Twente Enschede[HOL D1-16] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
[HOL D2-5]Jong PSV Eindhoven |
5 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
IJsselmeervogels[HOL D3-17] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
[TUR D1-6]Goztepe |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Istanbulspor[TUR D2-10] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
[TUR D2-11]Eskisehirspor |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Genclerbirligi[TUR D1-17] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 21:30 |
KT |
[GER D1-12]Wolfsburg |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Dynamo Dresden[GER D2-11] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 21:30 |
KT |
[GER D1-5]RB Leipzig |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dukla Praha[CZE D1-10] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 21:30 |
KT |
Noordwijk |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Dordrecht 90[HOL D2-16] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 21:30 |
KT |
[EGY D1-2]Al-Ahli Doha |
0 - 6 |
0 - 1 |
Bayern Munich[GER D1-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 21:50 |
KT |
[GER D1-18]Koln |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hertha Berlin[GER D1-10] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[HOL D2-2]NEC Nijmegen |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Eintr. Braunschweig[GER D2-14] |
tháng 1 |
|
06/01 22:59 |
KT |
[GER D1-3]Borussia Dortmund |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf[GER D2-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 01:15 |
KT |
[BRA SP-12]Red Bull Brasil |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Botafogo Sp[BRA D3-11] |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 06:00 |
KT |
[AUS VPL-11]Port Melbourne Sharks |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Avondale Heights[AUS VPL-3] |
tháng 1 |
|
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
[22]Northampton Town |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Southend United[17] |
27 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Charlton Athletic |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Oldham Athletic[20] |
27 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Oxford United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Blackpool[13] |
27 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Plymouth Argyle |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Bury[24] |
27 |
|
|
06/01 10:00 |
KT |
[(a)-8]Atlas |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Club Leon[(a)-7] |
clausura |
|
07/01 06:00 |
KT |
[(a)-6]CDSyC Cruz Azul |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Club Tijuana[(a)-11] |
clausura |
|
07/01 08:00 |
KT |
[(a)-1]Monterrey |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Morelia[(a)-4] |
clausura |
|
07/01 08:06 |
KT |
[(a)-12]Pachuca |
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Pumas UNAM[(a)-18] |
clausura |
|
|
06/01 19:45 |
KT |
[ENG L1-12]Fleetwood Town |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Leicester City[ENG PR-8] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 20:00 |
KT |
Middlesbrough |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Sunderland |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-5]Aston Villa |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Peterborough United[ENG L1-8] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-15]AFC Bournemouth |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Wigan Athletic[ENG L1-1] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-20]Yeovil Town |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bradford AFC[ENG L1-5] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-7]Exeter City |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
West Bromwich[ENG PR-19] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-3]Blackburn Rovers |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hull City[ENG LCH-21] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-11]Doncaster Rovers |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Rochdale[ENG L1-23] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-13]Carlisle |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sheffield Wed[ENG LCH-16] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-1]Manchester City |
4 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Burnley[ENG PR-7] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-15]Stevenage Borough |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Reading[ENG LCH-18] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-17]Queens Park Rangers |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Milton Keynes Dons[ENG L1-19] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-1]Wolves |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Swansea City[ENG PR-20] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-15]Millwall |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Barnsley[ENG LCH-19] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-11]Brentford |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Notts County[ENG L2-2] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-13]Newcastle United |
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Luton Town[ENG L2-1] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-3]Coventry |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Stoke City[ENG PR-18] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-20]Bolton Wanderers |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Huddersfield Town[ENG PR-11] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-10]Fulham |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Southampton[ENG PR-17] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-12]Ipswich |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sheffield United[ENG LCH-7] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-10]Watford |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bristol City[ENG LCH-4] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-4]Wycombe Wanderers |
1 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
Preston North End[ENG LCH-9] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-23]Birmingham |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Burton Albion FC[ENG LCH-22] |
Round 3 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-3]Cardiff City |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mansfield Town[ENG L2-6] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 00:30 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-13]Norwich City |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chelsea[ENG PR-3] |
Round 3 |
|
|
06/01 18:15 |
KT |
[7]Leixoes |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Famalicao[3] |
19 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[18]Sporting Braga B |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sporting CP B[13] |
19 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Gil Vicente |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Real Sport[20] |
19 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Vitoria Guimaraes B |
2 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
CD Nacional[8] |
19 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[17]CF Uniao Madeira |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
CD Cova Piedade[12] |
19 |
|
06/01 22:59 |
KT |
[6]Santa Clara |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Academico Viseu[2] |
19 |
|
06/01 22:59 |
KT |
[1]Porto B |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
SL Benfica B[10] |
19 |
|
07/01 00:00 |
KT |
[4]Academica Coimbra |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Varzim[16] |
19 |
|
|
06/01 14:00 |
KT |
[3]Melbourne Victory FC |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Central Coast Mariners FC[9] |
14 |
|
06/01 15:50 |
KT |
[4]Melbourne City |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Wellington Phoenix[10] |
14 |
|
|
06/01 19:30 |
KT |
Co Avallonnais |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Chambly |
1/64 final |
|
06/01 19:30 |
KT |
As Fabregues |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bourg Peronnas |
1/64 final |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-2] |
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
Pontarlier |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Montpellier[FRA D1-7] |
1/64 final |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
[FRA D1-17]Toulouse |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nice[FRA D1-6] |
1/64 final |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-14]Ajaccio GFCO |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Grenoble[FRA D3-2] |
1/64 final |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
[FRA D4D-1]Le Mans |
2 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
Lille[FRA D1-18] |
1/64 final |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
Saint Lo |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Aubervilliers |
1/64 final |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-2] |
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
[FRA D4D-5]Saint Malo |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Chateauroux[FRA D2-10] |
1/64 final |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
SC Schiltigheim |
1 - 5 |
0 - 0 |
Auxerre |
1/64 final |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
Chartres |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Tours FC |
1/64 final |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
Houilles |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Concarneau |
1/64 final |
|
07/01 00:00 |
KT |
[FRA D4B-14]Yzeure AS |
2 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
Monaco[FRA D1-2] |
1/64 final |
|
07/01 00:00 |
KT |
[FRA D4A-1]Colomiers |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne[FRA D4B-7] |
1/64 final |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2] |
07/01 00:00 |
KT |
[FRA D1-8]Guingamp |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Chamois Niortais[FRA D2-11] |
1/64 final |
|
07/01 00:00 |
KT |
Sc Hazebrouck |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Caen |
1/64 final |
|
07/01 00:00 |
KT |
Angouleme Cfc |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Les Herbiers |
1/64 final |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] |
07/01 00:10 |
KT |
Canet Roussillon |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize |
1/64 final |
|
07/01 03:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-16]Nancy |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Lyon[FRA D1-3] |
1/64 final |
|
|
06/01 20:00 |
KT |
[6]Panionios |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Kerkyra[15] |
16 |
|
06/01 22:15 |
KT |
[2]PAOK Saloniki |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
PAE Levadiakos[9] |
16 |
|
07/01 00:30 |
KT |
[13]Panaitolikos Agrinio |
1 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
AEK Athens[3] |
16 |
|
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
[11]Olympiakos Nicosia |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Omonia Nicosia FC[7] |
19 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Ermis Aradippou |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
AEP Paphos[8] |
19 |
|
07/01 00:00 |
KT |
[12]Nea Salamis |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Apollon Limassol FC[3] |
19 |
|
|
06/01 19:00 |
KT |
Gokulam |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Minerva Punjab |
8 |
|
|
06/01 21:30 |
KT |
[8]Llandudno |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Bala Town[4] |
21 |
|
06/01 21:30 |
KT |
[12]Carmarthen |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Newi Cefn Druids[7] |
21 |
|
06/01 21:30 |
KT |
[2]Connah's QN |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Barry Town Afc[6] |
21 |
|
07/01 00:30 |
KT |
[5]Cardiff Metropolitan |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Aberystwyth Town[10] |
21 |
|
|
06/01 18:30 |
KT |
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al-Naft |
7 |
|
06/01 18:30 |
KT |
Naft Alwasat |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Hussein Irbid |
7 |
|
06/01 18:30 |
KT |
Baghdad |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Kahrabaa |
7 |
|
06/01 18:30 |
KT |
Al Semawah |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Karbalaa |
7 |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
Al Talaba |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Al Bahri |
7 |
|
|
06/01 20:30 |
KT |
[13]Polokwane City |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Mamelodi Sundowns[1] |
16 |
|
06/01 22:59 |
KT |
[8]Supersport United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kaizer Chiefs FC[3] |
16 |
|
07/01 01:15 |
KT |
[7]Orlando Pirates |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Baroka[4] |
16 |
|
07/01 01:15 |
KT |
[14]Platinum Stars |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cape Town City[2] |
16 |
|
|
07/01 03:00 |
KT |
[(a)-10]AD Carmelita |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cartagines Deportiva SA[(a)-8] |
Clausura |
|
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Falkirk |
6 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Dundee United[2] |
21 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Dumbarton |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Dunfermline[4] |
21 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Brechin City |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Greenock Morton[5] |
21 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Livingston |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Queen of South[6] |
21 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[1]St Mirren |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Inverness C.T.[7] |
21 |
|
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Queens Park |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Stranraer[5] |
21 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Alloa Athletic |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Albion Rovers[8] |
21 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Raith Rovers |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Forfar Athletic[10] |
21 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Airdrie United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
East Fife[7] |
21 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Ayr Utd |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Arbroath[4] |
21 |
|
|
07/01 02:30 |
KT |
Lierse |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Beerschot AC |
round 2 7 |
|
|
07/01 02:00 |
KT |
[1]Rodez Aveyron |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
GS Consolat Marseille[13] |
16 |
|
07/01 02:00 |
KT |
[10]Lyon la Duchere |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Red Star 93[3] |
17 |
|
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
Usm Blida |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Mc Oran |
16 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Usm Bel Abbes |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cr Belouizdad |
16 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Na Hussein Dey |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cs Constantine |
16 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Mc Alger |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Us Biskra |
16 |
|
06/01 22:59 |
KT |
Paradou Ac |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Usm Alger |
16 |
|
|
06/01 20:00 |
KT |
[3]OFI Crete |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Kissamikos[11] |
10 |
|
06/01 20:00 |
KT |
[8]Veria FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Trikala[4] |
10 |
|
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Accrington Stanley |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Chesterfield[22] |
27 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Colchester United |
1 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
Cheltenham Town[17] |
27 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[24]Forest Green Rovers |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Port Vale[18] |
27 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Grimsby Town |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Morecambe[21] |
33 |
|
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Ashton United |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Marine |
30 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Coalville |
4 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
Sutton Coldfield Town |
30 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Farsley Celtic |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Altrincham |
30 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Halesowen Town |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Grantham Town |
30 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Matlock Town |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Barwell |
30 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Nantwich Town |
1 - 5 |
1 - 0 |
Hednesford Town |
30 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Stourbridge |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Mickleover Sports |
30 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Warrington Town AFC |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Buxton FC |
30 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Whitby Town |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Lancaster City |
30 |
|
|
06/01 21:30 |
KT |
[9]Northeast United |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Goa[5] |
8 |
|
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Banbury United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hitchin Town[6] |
29 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[17]Basingstoke Town |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Kettering Town[1] |
29 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Biggleswade Town |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Frome Town[12] |
29 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[21]Kings Langley |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
St Ives Town[22] |
29 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Kings Lynn |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Dorchester Town[20] |
29 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Redditch United |
7 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Farnborough Town[18] |
29 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Royston Town |
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Gosport Borough[24] |
29 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Slough Town |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Hereford[4] |
29 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]St Neots Town |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Stratford Town[13] |
29 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Tiverton Town |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Chesham United[14] |
29 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Weymouth |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bishop's Stortford[19] |
29 |
|
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[20]Barrow |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Tranmere Rovers[7] |
29 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Bromley |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
AFC Fylde[13] |
29 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Dagenham and Redbridge |
4 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Hartlepool United FC[15] |
29 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Dover Athletic |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Aldershot Town[2] |
29 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[18]Eastleigh |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Guiseley[23] |
29 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Ebbsfleet United |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Chester FC[22] |
29 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[17]Gateshead |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Sutton United[3] |
29 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Leyton Orient |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Boreham Wood[8] |
29 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Macclesfield Town |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Solihull Moors[21] |
29 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Maidenhead United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Halifax Town[16] |
29 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Woking |
4 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
Maidstone United[12] |
29 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Wrexham |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Torquay United[24] |
29 |
|
|
06/01 20:30 |
KT |
[5]Bradford Park Avenue |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Spennymoor Town[4] |
25 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Blyth Spartans |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Gainsborough Trinity[19] |
25 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Boston United |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Tamworth[11] |
25 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Chorley |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Harrogate Town[2] |
25 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[18]Darlington |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
York City[9] |
25 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Leamington |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Kidderminster[7] |
25 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[22]North Ferriby United |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Alfreton Town[20] |
25 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[21]Nuneaton Town |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Brackley Town[3] |
25 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Stockport County |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Salford City[1] |
25 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[16]AFC Telford United |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Curzon Ashton[12] |
|
|
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Bath City |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Truro City[4] |
25 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Braintree Town |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
East Thurrock United[9] |
25 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Concord Rangers |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Dartford[1] |
25 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[17]Gloucester City |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Weston Super Mare[10] |
25 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Hampton & Richmond |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hemel Hempstead Town[7] |
25 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[2]Havant and Waterlooville |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Wealdstone[13] |
|
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Hungerford Town |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Oxford City[19] |
25 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[20]Poole Town |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Chippenham Town[18] |
|
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[8]St Albans City |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Chelmsford City[5] |
25 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Welling United |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Eastbourne Borough[15] |
25 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[22]Whitehawk |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Bognor Regis Town[21] |
25 |
|
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Port Talbot |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Cwmbran Celtic[12] |
20 |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
[4]Cambrian Clydach |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Taffs Well[9] |
20 |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
Goytre United |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Undy Athletic |
5 |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
Afan Lido |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Monmouth Town |
20 |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
Penybont |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Goytre Afc |
20 |
|
06/01 21:30 |
KT |
Haverfordwest County |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cwmamman United |
20 |
|
|
07/01 08:00 |
KT |
[1]Auckland City |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Waitakere United[4] |
|
|
07/01 08:00 |
KT |
[2]Team Wellington |
4 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
Wellington Phoenix Reserve[8] |
|
|
|
06/01 19:15 |
KT |
Al Shabab Al Arabi |
1 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Al-Nejmeh |
12 |
|
06/01 19:15 |
KT |
Al Bourj |
1 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
Al-Ahed |
12 |
|
06/01 21:00 |
KT |
Racing Beirut |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Al Akhaahli Alay |
12 |
|
|
06/01 15:00 |
KT |
[1]Western Sydney Wanderers Am |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Central Coast Mariners Fc Am[4] |
|
|
|
06/01 22:15 |
KT |
[ICE PR-10]Fjolnir |
4 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Valur[ICE PR-1] |
bảng |
|
07/01 00:15 |
KT |
[ICE D1-1]Fylkir |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fram Reykjavik[ICE D1-9] |
bảng |
|
|
07/01 01:00 |
KT |
[2]Cabofriense Rj |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Macae[1] |
|
|
07/01 01:00 |
KT |
[4]Resende-RJ |
2 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Bonsucesso[3] |
|
|
|
06/01 11:00 |
KT |
Murcielagos |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Cimarrones De Sonora |
clausura 1 |
|
07/01 06:00 |
KT |
Zacatepec |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tampico Madero |
clausura 1 |
|
07/01 08:00 |
KT |
Cafetaleros De Tapachula |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
CF Atlante |
clausura 1 |
|
07/01 08:00 |
KT |
Celaya |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez |
clausura 1 |
|
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Annan Athletic |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Montrose[1] |
|
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Cowdenbeath |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Edinburgh City[9] |
|
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Elgin City |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Clyde[8] |
|
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Stenhousemuir |
1 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Peterhead[2] |
|
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Stirling Albion |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Berwick Rangers[7] |
|
|
|
06/01 20:00 |
KT |
[1]Balzan |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
St Andrews[12] |
15 |
|
06/01 20:00 |
KT |
[14]Lija Athletic |
1 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
Mosta[10] |
15 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Valletta FC |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Senglea Athletic[9] |
15 |
|
06/01 22:15 |
KT |
[6]Sliema Wanderers FC |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Naxxar Lions[11] |
15 |
|
|
06/01 20:00 |
KT |
[1]Qormi |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
San Gwann[9] |
13 |
|
06/01 22:15 |
KT |
[8]Zejtun Corinthians |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Pieta Hotspurs[3] |
13 |
|
|
06/01 20:30 |
KT |
Knockbreda |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Institute |
5 |
|
06/01 20:30 |
KT |
Lurgan Celtic |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Glentoran |
5 |
|
06/01 20:30 |
KT |
Queens University |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Dundela |
5 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Larne |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dergview |
5 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Coleraine |
7 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Lisburn Distillery |
5 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Crusaders FC |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Maiden City |
5 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Ballinamallard United |
4 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Immaculata |
5 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Cliftonville |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Warrenpoint Town |
5 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[4-3] |
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Loughgall |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Police Service Of Northern Ireland |
5 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Ballymena United |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Moyola Park |
5 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Newry City |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Harland Wolff Welders |
5 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Portadown FC |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Ballyclare Comrades |
5 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] |
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Ards |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Crumlin Star |
5 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Linfield FC |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Glebe Rangers |
5 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Dungannon Swifts |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Limavady United |
5 |
|
06/01 22:00 |
KT |
Carrick Rangers |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Glenavon Lurgan |
5 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] |
|
06/01 20:30 |
KT |
Real Kings |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Jomo Cosmos |
16 |
|
06/01 20:30 |
KT |
Black Leopards |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Pretoria Univ |
16 |
|
06/01 20:30 |
KT |
Stellenbosch |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Marumo Gallants |
16 |
|
06/01 20:30 |
KT |
Royal Eagles |
3 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Mbombela United |
16 |
|
06/01 20:30 |
KT |
Uthongathi |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Richards Bay |
16 |
|
|
06/01 23:10 |
KT |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bnei Hagolan Vehagalil |
8 |
|
07/01 01:30 |
KT |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva |
8 |
|
|
06/01 19:50 |
KT |
Khor Fakkan |
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Dubba Al-Husun |
9 |
|
06/01 19:50 |
KT |
Ras Al Khaimah |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Masafi |
9 |
|
06/01 19:50 |
KT |
Al Oruba Uae |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Banni Yas |
9 |
|
06/01 19:55 |
KT |
Al Hamriyah |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ittihad Kalba |
9 |
|
06/01 19:55 |
KT |
Al Arabi |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Al Thaid |
9 |
|
06/01 19:55 |
KT |
Masfut |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ahli Al-Fujirah |
9 |
|
|
06/01 19:25 |
KT |
Al Qaisoma |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Al Feiha |
1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3] |
06/01 19:55 |
KT |
Al Watani |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Al Faisaly Harmah |
1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3] |
06/01 22:05 |
KT |
Al-Raed |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Nahdha |
1 |
|
06/01 23:20 |
KT |
Al Shoalah |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Al Ahli Jeddah |
1 |
|