Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
08/01 00:00 |
KT |
[17]Empoli |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Palermo[18] |
19 |
|
08/01 02:45 |
KT |
[3]Napoli |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sampdoria[13] |
19 |
|
|
07/01 19:00 |
KT |
[1]Real Madrid |
5 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Granada[19] |
17 |
|
07/01 22:15 |
KT |
[8]Eibar |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Atletico Madrid[6] |
17 |
|
08/01 00:30 |
KT |
[10]Las Palmas |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sporting de Gijon[18] |
17 |
|
08/01 02:45 |
KT |
[5]Real Sociedad |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Sevilla[3] |
17 |
|
|
08/01 00:00 |
KT |
[1]Levante |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
CD Lugo[5] |
20 |
|
08/01 02:00 |
KT |
[14]Cordoba C.F. |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rayo Vallecano[16] |
20 |
|
|
07/01 18:45 |
KT |
[16]CD Nacional |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sporting Braga[3] |
16 |
|
07/01 22:59 |
KT |
[14]GD Estoril-Praia |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Maritimo[8] |
16 |
|
08/01 01:15 |
KT |
[5]Vitoria Guimaraes |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
SL Benfica[1] |
16 |
|
08/01 03:30 |
KT |
[13]Pacos Ferreira |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Porto[2] |
16 |
|
|
07/01 11:30 |
KT |
Salisbury United |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Para Hills Knights |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 11:30 |
KT |
Sturt Lions |
? - ? |
? - ? |
The Cove |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 14:05 |
KT |
[AUS QSL-9]Western Pride |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Mitchelton[AUS BPL-3] |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 14:30 |
KT |
[AUS BPL-8]Albany Creek |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
The Gap BPL[AUS CGP B-2] |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 15:00 |
KT |
[AUS BPL1-8]Brisbane Wolves |
1 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
Eastern Suburbs[AUS BPL-7] |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 17:00 |
KT |
[CZE D1-9]Bohemians 1905 |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Hradec Kralove[CZE D1-12] |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 19:00 |
Hoãn |
Nurnberg |
? - ? |
? - ? |
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 19:00 |
KT |
[CZE D2-14]Pardubice |
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Brno[CZE D1-14] |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 19:00 |
KT |
[CZE CFL-2]Olympia Praha |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Viktoria Zizkov[CZE D2-7] |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 19:30 |
KT |
Ajax Amsterdam |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
SBV Excelsior |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 19:45 |
KT |
[MAS PL-2]Selangor PKNS |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kedah[MAS SL-3] |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 20:00 |
KT |
SV Babelsberg 03 |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Union Berlin |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 20:00 |
KT |
Eintr. Braunschweig |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
SC Paderborn 07 |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 20:00 |
KT |
Ingolstadt 04 |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Heidenheimer |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 20:00 |
Hoãn |
VVV Venlo |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Utrecht |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 20:00 |
KT |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Dynamo Dresden |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 20:00 |
KT |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Greuther Furth |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 20:00 |
KT |
Sparta Praha U21 |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Uvaly |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 20:45 |
KT |
[EST D1-5]JK Sillamae Kalev |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Paide Linnameeskond[EST D1-6] |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 21:00 |
KT |
Twente Enschede |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 21:00 |
KT |
SC Heerenveen |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Wolfsburg |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 21:00 |
KT |
Mainz 05 |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 21:30 |
KT |
Bochum |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Koln |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
PSV Eindhoven |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Borussia Dortmund |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Wurzburger Kickers |
6 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
FSV Frankfurt |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[FRA D3-5]Dunkerque |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Valenciennes[FRA D2-12] |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 22:30 |
KT |
Ajax Amsterdam |
5 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
RB Leipzig |
tháng 1 |
|
07/01 22:30 |
KT |
[EST D2-1]Viljandi Jk Tulevik |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Trans Narva[EST D1-7] |
tháng 1 |
|
08/01 00:00 |
KT |
[76]Libya |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Senegal[32] |
tháng 1 |
|
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Bradford AFC |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Chesterfield[21] |
26 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Bristol Rovers |
5 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Northampton Town[16] |
26 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Scunthorpe United |
3 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Bury[20] |
26 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Swindon |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Shrewsbury Town[23] |
26 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Southend United |
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Sheffield United[1] |
35 |
|
|
07/01 10:00 |
KT |
[7]Veracruz |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Queretaro FC[15] |
clausura |
|
08/01 06:00 |
KT |
[14]CDSyC Cruz Azul |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Necaxa[18] |
clausura |
|
08/01 08:00 |
KT |
[3]Tigres UANL |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Santos Laguna[9] |
clausura |
|
08/01 08:05 |
KT |
[13]Morelia |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Club Tijuana[17] |
clausura |
|
08/01 08:06 |
KT |
Club Leon |
2 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
Pachuca |
clausura 1 |
|
|
07/01 19:30 |
KT |
[ENG PR-6]Manchester United |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Reading[ENG LCH-3] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-14]Sutton United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
AFC Wimbledon[ENG L1-13] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-8]West Bromwich |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Derby County[ENG LCH-7] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-7]Everton |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Leicester City[ENG PR-14] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-9]Norwich City |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Southampton[ENG PR-10] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-17]Queens Park Rangers |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Blackburn Rovers[ENG LCH-22] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-23]Wigan Athletic |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nottingham Forest[ENG LCH-20] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-10]Blackpool |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Barnsley[ENG LCH-8] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-15]Stoke City |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Wolves[ENG LCH-16] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-2]Bolton Wanderers |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Crystal Palace[ENG PR-17] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-21]Accrington Stanley |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Luton Town[ENG L2-6] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-6]Barrow |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Rochdale[ENG L1-4] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-4]Huddersfield Town |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Port Vale[ENG L1-15] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-19]Hull City |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Swansea City[ENG PR-20] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-9]Millwall |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
AFC Bournemouth[ENG PR-9] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-12]Watford |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Burton Albion FC[ENG LCH-21] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-13]Birmingham |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Newcastle United[ENG LCH-2] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-15]Ipswich |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Lincoln City[ENG Conf-1] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-1]Brighton |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Milton Keynes Dons[ENG L1-18] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-24]Rotherham United |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Oxford United[ENG L1-12] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-5]Wycombe Wanderers |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Stourbridge[ENG-N PR-9] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-18]Bristol City |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fleetwood Town[ENG L1-6] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-14]Brentford |
5 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
Eastleigh[ENG Conf-11] |
Round 3 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Sunderland |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Burnley |
Round 3 |
|
08/01 00:30 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-11]Preston North End |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Arsenal[ENG PR-4] |
Round 3 |
|
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[12]SC Covilha |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
SC Freamunde[20] |
21 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Sporting CP B |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sporting Braga B[8] |
21 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Penafiel |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Olhanense SC[22] |
21 |
|
08/01 03:15 |
KT |
[11]Vizela |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Varzim[9] |
21 |
|
|
07/01 13:35 |
KT |
Brisbane Roar FC |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Newcastle Jets FC |
14 |
|
07/01 15:55 |
KT |
Adelaide United FC |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Melbourne Victory FC |
14 |
|
|
07/01 21:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-4]Strasbourg |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Epinal[FRA D3-17] |
1/64 final |
|
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[4-2] |
07/01 21:00 |
KT |
[FRA D1-12]Lille |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
As Excelsior |
1/64 final |
|
07/01 21:00 |
Hoãn |
Prix Les Mezieres |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Feignies |
|
|
07/01 21:00 |
KT |
Sarreguemines |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Stade Reims[FRA D2-2] |
1/64 final |
|
07/01 21:00 |
KT |
JA Le Poire Sur Vie |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Viry-Chatillon |
1/64 final |
|
07/01 21:00 |
KT |
Blagnac |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Chamois Niortais |
1/64 final |
|
07/01 21:00 |
KT |
Bergerac |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Rodeo Toulouse |
1/64 final |
|
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-2] |
07/01 21:00 |
KT |
Hauts Lyonnais |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bastia CA |
1/64 final |
|
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
08/01 00:00 |
KT |
[FRA D3-3]Quevilly |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Drancy |
1/64 final |
|
08/01 00:00 |
KT |
[FRA D1-5]Guingamp |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Le Havre[FRA D2-8] |
1/64 final |
|
08/01 00:00 |
KT |
Besancon |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Nancy[FRA D1-13] |
1/64 final |
|
08/01 00:00 |
KT |
Louhans-Cuiseaux |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Dijon[FRA D1-15] |
1/64 final |
|
08/01 00:00 |
KT |
[FRA D4-3]Grenoble |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Frejus Saint-Raphael |
1/64 final |
|
08/01 00:00 |
KT |
Blois F.41 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Nantes |
1/64 final |
|
08/01 03:00 |
KT |
[FRA D1-3]Paris Saint Germain |
7 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Bastia[FRA D1-14] |
1/64 final |
|
|
07/01 17:00 |
KT |
Đà Nẵng |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai |
1 |
|
07/01 17:05 |
KT |
Cần Thơ FC |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Đồng Tâm Long An |
1 |
|
07/01 17:35 |
KT |
Hà Nội |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Quảng Ninh |
1 |
|
|
07/01 20:00 |
KT |
PAE Atromitos |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
PAE Levadiakos |
2 |
|
08/01 00:30 |
KT |
Asteras Tripolis |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
AEK Athens |
2 |
|
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Apollon Limassol FC |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
AEL Limassol[3] |
18 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Doxa Katokopias |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Anagenisis Dherina[14] |
18 |
|
08/01 00:00 |
KT |
[9]Anorthosis Famagusta FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
AEK Larnaca[1] |
18 |
|
|
07/01 13:30 |
KT |
Southern District |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
South China |
12 |
|
07/01 16:30 |
KT |
[2]Eastern A.A Football Team |
7 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Hong Kong FC[11] |
12 |
|
|
07/01 18:05 |
KT |
East Bengal |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Aizawl |
1 |
|
07/01 20:30 |
KT |
Bengaluru |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Shillong Lajong FC |
1 |
|
|
07/01 20:30 |
KT |
[8]Aberystwyth Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Newi Cefn Druids[11] |
16 |
|
|
07/01 18:00 |
KT |
Naft Alwasat |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Minaa |
16 |
|
|
08/01 07:10 |
KT |
Alajuelense |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Santos De Guapiles |
Clausura 1 |
|
|
08/01 08:00 |
KT |
Real Espana |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Social Sol |
clausura 1 |
|
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
St Mirren |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Queen of South |
20 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Raith Rovers |
1 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
Falkirk |
20 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Greenock Morton |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Dumbarton |
20 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Ayr Utd |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Dunfermline |
20 |
|
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Peterhead |
2 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Livingston |
20 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
East Fife |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Stenhousemuir |
20 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Stranraer |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Alloa Athletic |
20 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Albion Rovers |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Brechin City[3] |
20 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Queens Park |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Airdrie United[2] |
20 |
|
|
08/01 02:00 |
KT |
Cercle Brugge |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Tubize |
round 2 7 |
|
|
07/01 20:00 |
KT |
Al-Faisaly |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al-Baq'a |
10 |
|
07/01 22:30 |
KT |
[5]Al-Ahli |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sahab Sc[10] |
10 |
|
|
07/01 20:00 |
KT |
Lamia |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Agrotikos Asteras |
9 |
|
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Colchester United |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Carlisle[3] |
25 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[18]Hartlepool United FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Grimsby Town[12] |
25 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[20]Leyton Orient |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Barnet[9] |
25 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Mansfield Town |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Crewe Alexandra[17] |
25 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Morecambe |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Notts County[22] |
25 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Stevenage Borough |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Newport County[24] |
25 |
|
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Frickley Athletic |
3 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Skelmersdale United |
18 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Coalville |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Blyth Spartans |
28 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Halesowen Town |
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Buxton FC |
28 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Marine |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Barwell |
28 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Matlock Town |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Corby Town |
28 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Mickleover Sports |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nantwich Town |
28 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Spennymoor Town |
4 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Hednesford Town |
28 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Stafford Rangers |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ilkeston Town |
28 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Workington |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Rushall Olympic |
28 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Ashton United |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Whitby Town |
36 |
|
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Chesham United |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dunstable Town |
30 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Cinderford Town |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Biggleswade Town |
30 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Cirencester Town |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Merthyr Town |
30 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Dorchester Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Banbury United |
30 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Frome Town |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kings Langley |
30 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Hitchin Town |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Stratford Town |
30 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Kettering Town |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Basingstoke Town |
30 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Leamington |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Chippenham Town |
30 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Redditch United |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kings Lynn |
30 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
St Ives Town |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Slough Town |
30 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
St Neots Town |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Weymouth |
30 |
|
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Dover Athletic |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
York City[24] |
28 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[23]Guiseley |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Maidstone United[20] |
28 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[22]North Ferriby United |
0 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Dagenham and Redbridge[4] |
28 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Solihull Moors |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Gateshead[9] |
28 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Aldershot Town |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Southport FC |
28 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Braintree Town |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Chester FC |
28 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Bromley |
1 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Forest Green Rovers |
28 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Torquay United |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Boreham Wood |
28 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Wrexham |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Woking |
28 |
|
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Altrincham |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Gloucester City |
24 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Boston United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Stockport County |
24 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Brackley Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Chorley |
24 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Darlington |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Nuneaton Town |
24 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
AFC Fylde |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Fc United Of Manchester |
24 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Harrogate Town |
6 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
Alfreton Town |
24 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Salford City |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kidderminster |
24 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Stalybridge Celtic |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Halifax Town |
24 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Tamworth |
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Curzon Ashton |
24 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
AFC Telford United |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Gainsborough Trinity |
24 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Worcester City |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bradford Park Avenue |
24 |
|
|
07/01 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Goytre United |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Undy Athletic[15] |
17 |
|
07/01 21:00 |
KT |
Monmouth Town |
4 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ton Pentre |
17 |
|
07/01 21:00 |
KT |
Risca United |
3 - 5 |
0 - 0 |
Goytre Afc |
17 |
|
07/01 21:00 |
KT |
Cwmbran Celtic |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Cambrian Clydach |
17 |
|
07/01 21:00 |
KT |
Caerau |
5 - 5 |
0 - 0 |
Haverfordwest County |
17 |
|
07/01 21:00 |
KT |
Caldicot Town Afc |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Port Talbot |
17 |
|
07/01 21:00 |
KT |
Barry Town Afc |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Penybont |
17 |
|
|
07/01 20:15 |
KT |
Khaitan |
1 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Kazma |
11 |
|
07/01 20:15 |
KT |
Al Sahel |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Al Jahra |
11 |
|
07/01 22:45 |
KT |
Al-Arabi Club |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Burgan Sc |
11 |
|
|
07/01 20:30 |
KT |
AS Roma U19 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Inter Milan U19 |
|
|
|
07/01 20:30 |
KT |
[10]Como 2000 Womens |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Tavagnacco Womens[4] |
|
|
07/01 20:30 |
KT |
[5]Agsm Verona Womens |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Cuneo Womens[7] |
|
|
|
07/01 11:05 |
KT |
Murcielagos |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Lobos Buap |
clausura 1 |
|
08/01 08:00 |
KT |
Cafetaleros De Tapachula |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Tepic |
clausura 1 |
|
08/01 08:00 |
KT |
Celaya |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Cimarrones De Sonora |
clausura 1 |
|
08/01 09:00 |
KT |
Tampico Madero |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa |
clausura 1 |
|
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Stirling Albion |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Clyde |
19 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Annan Athletic |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Forfar Athletic |
19 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Cowdenbeath |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Berwick Rangers |
19 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Edinburgh City |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Arbroath |
19 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Montrose |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Elgin City |
19 |
|
|
07/01 20:00 |
KT |
St Andrews |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Mosta |
17 |
|
07/01 22:15 |
KT |
Floriana |
5 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Hamrun Spartans |
17 |
|
|
07/01 20:00 |
KT |
Rabat Ajax |
2 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
Vittoriosa Stars |
13 |
|
07/01 22:15 |
KT |
Zebbug Rangers |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Marsa |
13 |
|
|
07/01 20:30 |
KT |
Harland Wolff Welders |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Lurgan Celtic |
5 |
|
07/01 20:30 |
KT |
Police Service Of Northern Ireland |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Lisburn Distillery |
5 |
|
07/01 20:30 |
KT |
Richhill |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Dollingstown |
5 |
|
07/01 20:30 |
KT |
Knockbreda |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Crewe United |
5 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Coleraine |
5 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Carrick Rangers |
5 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Ballymena United |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Cliftonville |
5 |
|
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3] |
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Dungannon Swifts |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Dergview |
5 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Ballyclare Comrades |
2 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
Institute |
5 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Glenavon Lurgan |
4 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Portstewart |
5 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Armagh City |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Trojans |
5 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Glentoran |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Linfield FC |
5 |
|
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2] |
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Warrenpoint Town |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ballinamallard United |
5 |
|
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-4] |
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Crusaders FC |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Ards |
5 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Annagh United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Tobermore United |
5 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Loughgall |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fivemiletown United |
5 |
|
07/01 22:00 |
KT |
Larne |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Portadown FC |
5 |
|
|
07/01 20:00 |
KT |
Shabab Sahel |
3 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Al Ansar Lib |
quarter finals |
|
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
|
07/01 21:30 |
KT |
Maccabi Haifa |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC |
8 |
|
07/01 23:30 |
KT |
Hapoel Bnei Lod |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv |
8 |
|
08/01 01:30 |
KT |
Beitar Jerusalem |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
8 |
|
|
07/01 14:00 |
KT |
U19 Sông Lam Nghệ An |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
U19 Thanh Hóa |
groups |
|
07/01 14:00 |
KT |
U19 Shb Đà Nẵng |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
U19 Đắk Lắk |
groups |
|
07/01 14:30 |
KT |
U19 Đồng Tâm Long An |
2 - 6 |
1 - 1 |
U19 Pvf Việt Nam |
groups |
|
07/01 14:30 |
KT |
U19 TP Hồ Chí Minh |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
U19 Cần Thơ |
groups |
|
07/01 15:00 |
KT |
U19 Hà Nội |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
U19 Thể Công |
groups |
|
07/01 16:05 |
KT |
U19 Nam Định |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
U19 Than Quảng Ninh |
groups |
|
07/01 16:10 |
KT |
U19 Quảng Nam |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
U19 Khatoco Khánh Hòa |
groups |
|
07/01 16:35 |
KT |
U19 Tây Ninh |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
U19 Đồng Nai |
groups |
|
07/01 18:20 |
KT |
U19 Bình Thuận |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
U19 Huda Huế |
groups |
|
|
07/01 19:45 |
KT |
Al Oruba Sur |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Al-Suwaiq Club |
tứ kết |
|
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-1] |
07/01 20:00 |
KT |
Muscat |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Sohar Club |
tứ kết |
|