Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
08/12 19:30 |
KT |
[9]AFC Bournemouth |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Liverpool[2] |
16 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Arsenal |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Huddersfield Town[17] |
16 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Burnley |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Brighton[11] |
16 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Cardiff City |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Southampton[18] |
16 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Manchester United |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Fulham[20] |
16 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[13]West Ham United |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Crystal Palace[14] |
16 |
|
09/12 00:30 |
KT |
[3]Chelsea |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Manchester City[1] |
16 |
|
09/12 02:45 |
KT |
[8]Leicester City |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Tottenham Hotspur[5] |
16 |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Birmingham |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bristol City[14] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[17]Brentford |
2 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
Swansea City[13] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Leeds United |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Queens Park Rangers[11] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Middlesbrough |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Blackburn Rovers[10] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[22]Millwall |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Hull City[19] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Norwich City |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Bolton Wanderers[23] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Nottingham Forest |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Preston North End[18] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Sheffield Wed |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Rotherham United[20] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Stoke City |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ipswich[24] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Wigan Athletic |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Derby County[7] |
21 |
|
09/12 00:30 |
KT |
[21]Reading |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Sheffield United[6] |
21 |
|
|
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
[2]Napoli |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Frosinone[19] |
15 |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
[13]Cagliari |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
AS Roma[7] |
15 |
|
09/12 02:30 |
KT |
[5]Lazio |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sampdoria[10] |
15 |
|
|
08/12 18:30 |
KT |
[17]Padova |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Palermo[1] |
15 |
|
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
[2]Lecce |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Perugia[8] |
15 |
|
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
[13]Spezia |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cosenza[15] |
15 |
|
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
[14]Venezia |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ascoli[10] |
15 |
|
|
08/12 19:00 |
KT |
[3]Atletico Madrid |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Alaves[4] |
15 |
|
08/12 22:15 |
KT |
[14]Valencia |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sevilla[2] |
15 |
|
09/12 00:30 |
KT |
[17]Villarreal |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Celta Vigo[13] |
15 |
|
09/12 02:45 |
KT |
[8]Espanyol |
0 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Barcelona[1] |
15 |
|
|
08/12 19:00 |
KT |
[2]Deportivo La Coruna |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Numancia[13] |
17 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[22]Gimnastic Tarragona |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Granada[3] |
17 |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
[4]Albacete |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Osasuna[8] |
17 |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
[6]Mallorca |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Malaga[5] |
17 |
|
09/12 02:00 |
KT |
[10]Real Oviedo |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Almeria[12] |
17 |
|
|
08/12 21:30 |
KT |
[11]Bayer Leverkusen |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Augsburg[14] |
14 |
|
08/12 21:30 |
KT |
[4]Bayern Munich |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Nurnberg[15] |
14 |
|
08/12 21:30 |
KT |
[13]Freiburg |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
RB Leipzig[3] |
14 |
|
08/12 21:30 |
KT |
[12]Schalke 04 |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Borussia Dortmund[1] |
14 |
|
08/12 21:30 |
KT |
[8]Wolfsburg |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Hoffenheim[6] |
14 |
|
09/12 00:30 |
KT |
[7]Hertha Berlin |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Eintr Frankfurt[5] |
14 |
|
|
08/12 19:00 |
KT |
[7]Heidenheimer |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
MSV Duisburg[15] |
16 |
|
08/12 19:00 |
KT |
[8]Greuther Furth |
0 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
Erzgebirge Aue[13] |
16 |
|
08/12 19:00 |
KT |
[12]Darmstadt |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ingolstadt 04[18] |
16 |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[1]Paris Saint Germain |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Montpellier[2] |
|
|
09/12 02:00 |
Hoãn |
[13]Angers SCO |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Bordeaux[11] |
|
|
09/12 02:00 |
KT |
[20]Guingamp |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Amiens[18] |
17 |
|
09/12 02:00 |
Hoãn |
[10]Nimes |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Nantes[12] |
|
|
09/12 02:00 |
KT |
[14]Stade Rennais FC |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dijon[17] |
17 |
|
09/12 02:00 |
Hoãn |
[15]Toulouse |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Lyon[3] |
|
|
|
08/12 22:30 |
KT |
[9]Belenenses |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Chaves[18] |
12 |
|
09/12 01:00 |
KT |
[15]Desportivo de Tondela |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sporting Braga[3] |
12 |
|
09/12 03:30 |
KT |
[7]Vitoria Setubal |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
SL Benfica[4] |
12 |
|
|
09/12 00:30 |
KT |
[11]Willem II |
1 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
SC Heerenveen[9] |
15 |
|
09/12 01:45 |
KT |
[14]Zwolle |
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Ajax Amsterdam[2] |
15 |
|
09/12 02:45 |
KT |
[13]ADO Den Haag |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
De Graafschap[17] |
15 |
|
|
09/12 03:10 |
KT |
[22]San Lorenzo |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Estudiantes La Plata[15] |
15 |
|
09/12 03:10 |
KT |
[11]Union Santa Fe |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
CA Banfield[13] |
15 |
|
09/12 05:20 |
KT |
[24]Lanus |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Talleres Cordoba[12] |
15 |
|
09/12 05:20 |
KT |
[3]Defensa Y Justicia |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Colon[16] |
15 |
|
09/12 07:30 |
KT |
[8]Godoy Cruz |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Independiente[7] |
15 |
|
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
[1]Genk |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Kortrijk[9] |
18 |
|
09/12 02:00 |
KT |
[11]Oostende |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
KSC Lokeren[16] |
18 |
|
09/12 02:00 |
KT |
[14]Royal Excel Mouscron |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Zulte-Waregem[13] |
18 |
|
09/12 02:30 |
KT |
[5]St-Truidense VV |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Standard Liege[6] |
18 |
|
|
08/12 16:30 |
KT |
[15]Krylya Sovetov Samara |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
FK Rostov[6] |
17 |
|
08/12 19:00 |
KT |
[3]CSKA Moscow |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[16] |
17 |
|
08/12 21:30 |
KT |
[4]Lokomotiv Moscow |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Gazovik Orenburg[7] |
17 |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
[14]FK Anzhi |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Spartak Moscow[5] |
17 |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Hamilton FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hibernian FC[8] |
17 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Livingston |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
St Mirren[11] |
17 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Hearts |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Motherwell FC[9] |
17 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Aberdeen |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
St Johnstone[5] |
17 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Celtic |
5 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
Kilmarnock[3] |
17 |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Hobro I.K. |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sonderjyske[10] |
19 |
|
|
09/12 08:00 |
KT |
[2]Atlanta United |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Portland Timbers[5] |
chung kết |
|
|
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
[5]Banik Ostrava |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bohemians 1905[10] |
18 |
|
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
[14]SK Sigma Olomouc |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Synot Slovacko[11] |
18 |
|
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
[16]Mfk Karvina |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
FK Baumit Jablonec[3] |
18 |
|
08/12 22:59 |
KT |
[1]Slavia Praha |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Mlada Boleslav[8] |
18 |
|
|
08/12 17:30 |
KT |
[12]Sivasspor |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Goztepe[11] |
15 |
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Trabzonspor |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Konyaspor[8] |
15 |
|
08/12 22:59 |
KT |
[4]Galatasaray |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Rizespor[18] |
15 |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[23]AFC Wimbledon |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Rochdale[17] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Blackpool |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Charlton Athletic[6] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[21]Bristol Rovers |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Doncaster Rovers[7] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Burton Albion FC |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Shrewsbury Town[15] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Luton Town |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Fleetwood Town[12] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Peterborough United |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Oxford United[19] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[22]Plymouth Argyle |
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Bradford AFC[24] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Portsmouth |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Southend United[14] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[20]Scunthorpe United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Gillingham[18] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Walsall |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Coventry[9] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Wycombe Wanderers |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Barnsley[5] |
21 |
|
|
09/12 08:00 |
KT |
[(a)-1]CDSyC Cruz Azul |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Monterrey[(a)-5] |
semifinal(a) |
|
|
09/12 03:00 |
KT |
[14]Villa Dalmine |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Olimpo[18] |
13 |
|
09/12 03:05 |
KT |
[7]Ca Platense |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Los Andes[25] |
13 |
|
09/12 06:00 |
KT |
[9]Agropecuario De Carlos Casares |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Guillermo Brown[24] |
13 |
|
09/12 07:00 |
KT |
[17]Gimnasia Jujuy |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
CA Brown Adrogue[10] |
13 |
|
|
09/12 01:00 |
KT |
St. Gallen |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Neuchatel Xamax |
17 |
|
09/12 01:00 |
KT |
Young Boys |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Thun |
17 |
|
|
08/12 18:00 |
KT |
[3]GD Estoril-Praia |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
SC Covilha[17] |
11 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Academico Viseu |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
CD Cova Piedade[16] |
11 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[18]Porto B |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Academica Coimbra[9] |
11 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Famalicao |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Leixoes[7] |
11 |
|
|
08/12 13:35 |
KT |
[3]Sydney FC |
1 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Wellington Phoenix[9] |
7 |
|
08/12 15:50 |
KT |
[2]Melbourne Victory FC |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Adelaide United FC[4] |
7 |
|
08/12 18:00 |
KT |
[1]Perth Glory FC |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Melbourne City[5] |
7 |
|
|
08/12 19:30 |
KT |
Versailles 78 |
2 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
Lens |
8 |
|
08/12 20:30 |
KT |
Cote Bleue |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Lyon la Duchere |
8 |
|
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
US Boulogne |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Iris Club de Croix |
8 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[2-3] |
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
Stade Beaucairois |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ajaccio GFCO |
8 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-2] |
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
US Raon L Etape |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
St Maur Lusitanos |
8 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-2] |
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
Chamalieres |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Villefranche |
8 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[0-3] |
08/12 22:30 |
KT |
As Villers Houlgate |
1 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
Le Havre |
8 |
|
08/12 22:59 |
KT |
Entente Sannois |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sedan |
8 |
|
08/12 22:59 |
KT |
Saint-Louis Neuweg |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Nancy |
8 |
|
08/12 22:59 |
KT |
Fa Illkirch Graffenstaden |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sochaux |
8 |
|
08/12 22:59 |
KT |
Bobigny Ac |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Clermont Foot |
8 |
|
08/12 22:59 |
KT |
SC Schiltigheim |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Biesheim |
8 |
|
08/12 23:30 |
KT |
Viry-Chatillon |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Angouleme Cfc |
8 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[4-2] |
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
Chateauroux |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Pau FC |
8 |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
Avion |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Red Star 93 |
8 |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
JA Le Poire Sur Vie |
1 - 6 |
1 - 1 |
Les Herbiers |
8 |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
Vitre |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Inzinzac Montagnarde |
8 |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
Pontivy Stade |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Avranches |
8 |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
Besancon |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Tours FC |
8 |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
Us Cheminots Paray |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Orleans US 45 |
8 |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
USSA Vertou |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Bergerac |
8 |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
Canet Roussillon |
4 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Frejus Saint-Raphael |
8 |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
Hyeres |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Grenoble |
8 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-3] |
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
St Pryve St Hilaire |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
ES Troyes AC |
8 |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
Grand Quevilly |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Pontivy |
8 |
|
09/12 00:30 |
KT |
Concarneau |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Saint Malo |
8 |
|
09/12 01:00 |
KT |
Olympique Ales |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Marignane Gignac |
8 |
|
09/12 01:45 |
KT |
Aiglon Lament |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Sainte Genevieve Sports |
8 |
|
|
08/12 12:05 |
KT |
Jubilo Iwata |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Tokyo Verdy |
play off |
|
|
08/12 12:00 |
KT |
[JPN D1-16]Jubilo Iwata |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Tokyo Verdy[6] |
promotion playoff |
|
|
08/12 22:15 |
KT |
[11]Asteras Tripolis |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pas Giannina[13] |
13 |
|
09/12 00:30 |
KT |
[5]AEK Athens |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Lamia[12] |
13 |
|
|
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Maccabi Haifa |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona[5] |
13 |
|
08/12 22:59 |
KT |
[12]Ashdod MS |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC[6] |
13 |
|
08/12 23:15 |
KT |
[4]Hapoel Beer Sheva |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC[11] |
13 |
|
09/12 01:30 |
KT |
[2]Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv[1] |
13 |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[10]AEP Paphos |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
AEK Larnaca[4] |
12 |
|
08/12 22:59 |
KT |
Alki Oroklini |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Omonia Nicosia FC |
12 |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
[9]EN Paralimni |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Apollon Limassol FC[3] |
12 |
|
|
08/12 15:30 |
KT |
[6]Persebaya Surabaya |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Psis Semarang[8] |
34 |
|
08/12 18:30 |
KT |
[11]Madura United |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Persela Lamongan[13] |
34 |
|
08/12 18:30 |
KT |
[3]Persib Bandung |
3 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
Barito Putera[9] |
34 |
|
08/12 18:30 |
KT |
[4]Bhayangkara Surabaya United |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Bali United[10] |
34 |
|
|
08/12 19:00 |
KT |
[10]Karpaty Lviv |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Dynamo Kyiv[3] |
18 |
|
08/12 19:00 |
KT |
[4]Zorya |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Arsenal Kyiv[12] |
18 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Chernomorets Odessa |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Vorskla Poltava[5] |
18 |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Hermannstadt |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucuresti[10] |
19 |
|
09/12 01:00 |
KT |
[1]CFR Cluj |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Gaz Metan Medias[5] |
19 |
|
|
08/12 22:59 |
KT |
[4]Wolfsberger AC |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
LASK Linz[2] |
17 |
|
08/12 22:59 |
KT |
[3]St.Polten |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Rheindorf Altach[11] |
17 |
|
08/12 22:59 |
KT |
[12]Trenkwalder Admira |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Red Bull Salzburg[1] |
17 |
|
|
08/12 13:30 |
KT |
[6]Wofoo Tai Po |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Leeman[8] |
8 |
|
08/12 13:30 |
KT |
Guangzhou Rf U19 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Southern District |
8 |
|
08/12 16:30 |
KT |
[2]Eastern A.A Football Team |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sun Pegasus[5] |
8 |
|
|
08/12 22:59 |
KT |
[6]Debreceni VSC |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Budapest Honved[3] |
17 |
|
08/12 22:59 |
KT |
[10]Diosgyor |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Varda Se[11] |
17 |
|
08/12 22:59 |
KT |
[1]Ferencvarosi TC |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Mezokovesd-Zsory[4] |
17 |
|
08/12 22:59 |
KT |
[7]MTK Hungaria FC |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Szombathelyi Haladas[12] |
17 |
|
08/12 22:59 |
KT |
[9]Videoton Puskas Akademia |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Paksi SE[8] |
17 |
|
09/12 01:30 |
KT |
[5]Ujpesti TE |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Fehervar Videoton[2] |
17 |
|
|
08/12 21:30 |
KT |
Pogon Szczecin |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
18 |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Wisla Plock |
18 |
|
09/12 02:30 |
KT |
Wisla Krakow |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok |
18 |
|
|
08/12 18:30 |
KT |
East Bengal |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Gokulam |
8 |
|
|
09/12 01:00 |
KT |
[1]Crvena Zvezda |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
FK Napredak Krusevac[5] |
20 |
|
|
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
[3]NK Rijeka |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb[2] |
17 |
|
08/12 23:30 |
KT |
[6]Hajduk Split |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Istra 1961[9] |
17 |
|
|
08/12 17:30 |
KT |
[8]Cherno More Varna |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv[9] |
19 |
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Botev Vratsa |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Beroe[4] |
19 |
|
08/12 22:30 |
KT |
[3]Levski Sofia |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo[6] |
19 |
|
|
08/12 19:45 |
KT |
[1]Slovan Bratislava |
5 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
MSK Zilina[3] |
18 |
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[5]Skf Sered |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
DAC Dunajska Streda[2] |
18 |
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[11]FK Senica |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
MFK Ruzomberok[4] |
18 |
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[12]Zlate Moravce |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Nitra[6] |
18 |
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[10]Sport Podbrezova |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Zemplin Michalovce[7] |
18 |
|
08/12 21:45 |
KT |
[8]Spartak Trnava |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Trencin[9] |
18 |
|
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Gorica |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
NK Olimpija Ljubljana[2] |
19 |
|
08/12 22:05 |
KT |
[5]Domzale |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Krsko Posavlje[9] |
19 |
|
|
08/12 18:00 |
KT |
Al Kahrabaa |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Karkh |
11 |
|
08/12 18:00 |
KT |
Al-Naft |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Semawah |
11 |
|
08/12 20:15 |
KT |
Al Talaba |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Al Zawraa |
11 |
|
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[11]Al Khor SC |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Al-Sailiya[3] |
15 |
|
08/12 22:30 |
KT |
[6]Umm Salal |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Al-Arabi SC[8] |
15 |
|
|
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
[2]Kawkab de Marrakech |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane[11] |
11 |
|
08/12 22:59 |
KT |
[1]Olympique de Safi |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
OCK Olympique de Khouribga[8] |
11 |
|
|
08/12 22:59 |
KT |
[4]Lausanne Sports |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Servette[1] |
17 |
|
08/12 23:30 |
KT |
[5]Schaffhausen |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Sc Kriens[9] |
17 |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
[7]Rapperswil-jona |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Chiasso[10] |
17 |
|
|
09/12 02:00 |
KT |
[(c)-3]The Strongest |
6 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sport Boys Warnes[(c)-8] |
clausura |
|
09/12 04:15 |
KT |
[(c)-5]Jorge Wilstermann |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Universitario de Sucre[(c)-14] |
clausura |
|
|
09/12 03:00 |
KT |
[1]Guastatoya |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Coban Imperial[5] |
semifinal(a) |
|
|
09/12 08:30 |
KT |
Alianza |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
CD FAS |
Semifinal(A) |
|
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
[11]CD El Nacional |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Barcelona SC(ECU)[5] |
clausura |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
[2]Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Delfin SC[3] |
clausura |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
[6]Independiente Jose Teran |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Macara[4] |
clausura |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
[12]Guayaquil City |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Universidad Catolica Quito[8] |
clausura |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
[9]Tecnico Universitario |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Club Sport Emelec[1] |
clausura |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
[10]Deportivo Cuenca |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[7] |
clausura |
|
|
09/12 07:00 |
KT |
[(c)-6]Atletico Junior Barranquilla |
4 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dep.Independiente Medellin[(c)-5] |
final(c) |
|
|
08/12 17:00 |
KT |
Olimpic Donetsk U21 |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Desna Chernihiv U21 |
18 |
|
08/12 18:00 |
KT |
Pfc Oleksandria U21 |
5 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Lviv U21 |
18 |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Falkirk |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Alloa Athletic[8] |
16 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Ross County |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Queen of South[5] |
16 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Greenock Morton |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Dundee United[3] |
16 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Partick Thistle |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dunfermline[7] |
16 |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Brechin City |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Stenhousemuir[10] |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Dumbarton |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Airdrie United[5] |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[3]East Fife |
3 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Stranraer[6] |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Forfar Athletic |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Arbroath[1] |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Montrose |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Raith Rovers[2] |
|
|
|
08/12 22:59 |
KT |
[2]Beerschot AC |
5 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
Tubize[7] |
18 |
|
09/12 02:30 |
KT |
[4]Westerlo |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
KV Mechelen[1] |
18 |
|
|
09/12 03:00 |
KT |
[6]All Boys |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
San Telmo[16] |
|
|
|
08/12 17:00 |
KT |
[4]Chikhura Sachkhere |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Sioni Bolnisi[8] |
36 |
|
08/12 17:00 |
KT |
[9]Samtredia |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Saburtalo Tbilisi[1] |
36 |
|
08/12 17:00 |
KT |
[2]Dinamo Tbilisi |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Dila Gori[5] |
36 |
|
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
[6]Lokomotiv Tbilisi |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Metalurgi Rustavi[7] |
36 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Torpedo Kutaisi |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Kolkheti Poti[10] |
36 |
|
|
09/12 03:45 |
KT |
[10]Guarani CA |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sportivo Luqueno[7] |
clausura |
|
09/12 03:45 |
KT |
[12]Independiente Fbc |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Capiata[8] |
clausura |
|
09/12 03:45 |
KT |
[4]Sol De America |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
General Diaz[11] |
clausura |
|
09/12 06:00 |
KT |
[9]3 De Febrero |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Asuncion[1] |
clausura |
|
|
08/12 20:30 |
KT |
Al Sadaqa |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al-hilal(lby) |
group a 2 |
|
08/12 20:30 |
KT |
Khaleej Sirte |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Al Taawun |
group a 2 |
|
08/12 20:30 |
KT |
Al-Shat |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Alittihad Misurata |
group b 2 |
|
|
08/12 17:30 |
KT |
[8]Osmanlispor |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Afjet Afyonspor[15] |
15 |
|
08/12 17:30 |
KT |
[18]Karabukspor |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Istanbulspor[10] |
15 |
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Altinordu |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Adanaspor[14] |
15 |
|
|
08/12 16:00 |
KT |
[3]Zenit St.petersburg Youth |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Rubin Kazan Youth[10] |
17 |
|
08/12 18:00 |
KT |
[7]Dynamo Moscow Youth |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Fk Ural Youth[11] |
17 |
|
08/12 18:00 |
KT |
[4]Fk Krasnodar Youth |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Ufa Youth[16] |
17 |
|
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[10]Etoile Metlaoui |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Stade Tunisien[6] |
11 |
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[2]C. A. Bizertin |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
U.s.monastir[14] |
11 |
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[3]Club Sportif Sfaxien |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
J.s. Kairouanaise[9] |
11 |
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Us Ben Guerdane |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cs. Hammam-lif[11] |
11 |
|
|
08/12 17:00 |
KT |
[11]Ararat Yerevan 2 |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Shirak Gjumri B[9] |
18 |
|
08/12 17:00 |
KT |
[8]Banants C |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Alashkert B Martuni[6] |
18 |
|
08/12 17:00 |
KT |
[5]Lokomotiv Yerevan |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ararat Armenia B[4] |
18 |
|
08/12 17:00 |
KT |
[7]Pyunik B |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Banants B[3] |
18 |
|
08/12 17:00 |
KT |
Gandzasar Kapan B |
8 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
Erebuni |
18 |
|
08/12 17:00 |
KT |
Yerevan |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Junior Sevan |
18 |
|
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
Ergotelis |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Kerkyra |
8 |
|
|
08/12 11:30 |
KT |
[KOR D1-8]Daegu FC |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i[KOR D1-3] |
chung kết |
|
|
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
SP Libertas |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Tre Fiori |
2a fase 3 |
|
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
SS Murata |
0 - 9 |
0 - 5 |
SP La Fiorita |
2a fase 3 |
|
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
S.S Pennarossa |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Folgore/falciano |
2a fase 3 |
|
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
Fiorentino |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
SP Domagnano |
2a fase 3 |
|
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[6]Mansfield Town |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Notts County[23] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Bury |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Exeter City[7] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[22]Cheltenham Town |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Grimsby Town[18] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Colchester United |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Macclesfield Town[24] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Crawley Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Northampton Town[17] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Crewe Alexandra |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Oldham Athletic[13] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Milton Keynes Dons |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Carlisle[11] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[20]Morecambe |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Port Vale[16] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Stevenage Borough |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Lincoln City[2] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Newport County[4] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Tranmere Rovers |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cambridge United[21] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Yeovil Town |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Forest Green Rovers[10] |
21 |
|
|
08/12 19:00 |
KT |
[5]Ofk Titograd Podgorica |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Rudar Pljevlja[6] |
19 |
|
08/12 19:00 |
KT |
[1]FK Sutjeska Niksic |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Mornar[10] |
19 |
|
08/12 19:00 |
KT |
[8]Grbalj Radanovici |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Lovcen Cetinje[9] |
19 |
|
08/12 19:00 |
KT |
[2]Zeta |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
OFK Petrovac[3] |
19 |
|
|
08/12 11:00 |
KT |
Spring Yokohama Fc Seagulls Womens |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Nữ Nippon Sport Science University |
play off |
|
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[20]Eintr. Braunschweig |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Hallescher[5] |
18 |
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[16]Fortuna Koln |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Munchen 1860[9] |
18 |
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[12]Kaiserslautern |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Wurzburger Kickers[10] |
18 |
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[2]Karlsruher SC |
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Preuben Munster[6] |
18 |
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[3]Uerdingen |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Hansa Rostock[8] |
18 |
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[1]VfL Osnabruck |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden[7] |
18 |
|
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[8]KF Tirana |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Kastrioti Kruje[9] |
16 |
|
08/12 22:59 |
KT |
[3]Teuta Durres |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Partizani Tirana[1] |
16 |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Buxton FC |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Mickleover Sports[19] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Farsley Celtic |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Basford Utd[5] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Grantham Town |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Marine[20] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Hednesford Town |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Whitby Town[14] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Lancaster City |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Gainsborough Trinity[6] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Matlock Town |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Workington[21] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Nantwich Town |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
South Shields[7] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Scarborough |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Hyde United[10] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Stalybridge Celtic |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Stafford Rangers[17] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Warrington Town AFC |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
North Ferriby United[22] |
21 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[18]Witton Albion |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Bamber Bridge[12] |
21 |
|
|
08/12 19:05 |
KT |
[1]Al Hilal |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Al Nassr[2] |
12 |
|
08/12 21:30 |
KT |
[9]Al-Fath |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Al Hazm[13] |
12 |
|
08/12 21:50 |
KT |
[12]Al-Raed |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Ahli Jeddah[3] |
12 |
|
|
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
[2]Northeast United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Atletico De Kolkata[6] |
11 |
|
|
08/12 20:30 |
KT |
Cwmamman United |
3 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Aberystwyth Town[WAL PR-5] |
|
|
08/12 21:30 |
KT |
[WAL D1-13]Ton Pentre |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Cardiff Metropolitan[WAL PR-8] |
|
|
08/12 21:30 |
KT |
[WAL PR-6]Newtown |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Rhyl FC[WAL CA-5] |
|
|
08/12 21:30 |
KT |
[WAL CA-7]Guilsfield |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Connah's QN[WAL PR-1] |
|
|
90min[2-2],120min[2-2], Penalty [2-4] |
08/12 21:30 |
KT |
[WAL D1-7]Goytre United |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Carmarthen[WAL PR-10] |
|
|
08/12 21:30 |
KT |
[WAL D1-10]Briton Ferry Athletic |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Llandudno[WAL PR-12] |
|
|
08/12 21:30 |
KT |
[WAL CA-1]Airbus |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Porthmadog[WAL CA-2] |
|
|
08/12 21:30 |
KT |
[WAL CA-12]Denbigh Town |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Cambrian Clydach |
|
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[18]Basingstoke Town |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Hendon[4] |
19 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Beaconsfield Sycob |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Poole Town[10] |
19 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[21]Chesham United |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Swindon Supermarine[17] |
19 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Farnborough Town |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Walton Casuals[13] |
19 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Gosport Borough |
1 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Dorchester Town[19] |
19 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Merthyr Town |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Kings Langley[12] |
19 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Metropolitan Police |
3 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Tiverton Town[9] |
19 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Salisbury City |
4 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Wimborne Town[15] |
19 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Taunton Town |
7 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Harrow Borough[6] |
19 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Weymouth |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Frome Town[20] |
19 |
|
|
08/12 19:35 |
KT |
[11]Boreham Wood |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Leyton Orient[1] |
24 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Barrow |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Maidstone United[22] |
24 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[21]Chesterfield |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Salford City[2] |
24 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Dagenham and Redbridge |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Halifax Town[16] |
24 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[23]Dover Athletic |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
AFC Fylde[5] |
24 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Ebbsfleet United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Barnet[13] |
24 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Gateshead |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bromley[18] |
24 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Harrogate Town |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Aldershot Town[17] |
24 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Havant and Waterlooville |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Braintree Town[24] |
24 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[20]Maidenhead United |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Hartlepool United FC[14] |
24 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Sutton United |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Solihull Moors[6] |
24 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Wrexham |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Eastleigh[9] |
24 |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Blyth Spartans |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ashton United[21] |
20 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Alfreton Town |
1 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
Spennymoor Town[6] |
20 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Altrincham |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
AFC Telford United[5] |
20 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Boston United |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
York City[13] |
20 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Bradford Park Avenue |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Southport FC[19] |
20 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[17]Darlington |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Nuneaton Town[22] |
20 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[20]Fc United Of Manchester |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Curzon Ashton[15] |
20 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[16]Guiseley |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Hereford[18] |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Kidderminster |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Brackley Town[8] |
20 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Leamington |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Chorley[2] |
20 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Stockport County |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Chester FC[3] |
20 |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Bath City |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Concord Rangers[5] |
20 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Dartford |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Slough Town[14] |
20 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[22]East Thurrock United |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Chelmsford City[8] |
20 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Gloucester City |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hampton & Richmond[16] |
20 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Hemel Hempstead Town |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dulwich Hamlet[17] |
20 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[20]Hungerford Town |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Chippenham Town[10] |
20 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Oxford City |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Truro City[18] |
20 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[13]St Albans City |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Wealdstone[9] |
20 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Torquay United |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Welling United[1] |
20 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[21]Weston Super Mare |
2 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
Woking[2] |
20 |
|
08/12 22:30 |
KT |
[12]Eastbourne Borough |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Billericay Town[4] |
20 |
|
|
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
[12]Ammanford |
5 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Port Talbot[14] |
12 |
|
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
Undy Athletic |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Llantwit Major |
12 |
|
|
09/12 07:00 |
KT |
[7]Hawkes Bay United |
3 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Southern United[5] |
|
|
|
08/12 18:30 |
KT |
[12]Al-Safa |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bekaa Sport Club[11] |
10 |
|
08/12 19:15 |
KT |
Tadamon Sour |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Racing Beirut |
10 |
|
|
08/12 17:30 |
KT |
Khouneh Be Khouneh |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Mes Rafsanjan |
16 |
|
08/12 17:30 |
KT |
Aluminium Arak |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Baderan Tehran |
16 |
|
08/12 17:30 |
KT |
Qashqai Shiraz |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Arvand Khorramshahr |
16 |
|
|
09/12 01:15 |
KT |
[BRA CPY-183]Santos Youth |
3 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
Gremio Youth[BRA CPY-49] |
|
|
|
08/12 20:05 |
KT |
Al Salibikhaet |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Al Salmiyah |
1 |
|
08/12 20:05 |
KT |
Al Ttadamon |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al-Nasar |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-4] |
08/12 23:30 |
KT |
Al Kuwait SC |
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Kazma |
1 |
|
08/12 23:30 |
KT |
Khaitan |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Al Shabab Kuw |
1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[4-2] |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Institute |
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Glentoran[7] |
19 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Warrenpoint Town |
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Ballymena United[1] |
19 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Coleraine |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ards[12] |
19 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Dungannon Swifts |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Newry City[11] |
19 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Cliftonville |
4 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Glenavon Lurgan[3] |
19 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Linfield FC |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Crusaders FC[4] |
19 |
|
|
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
Saurimo |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sporting Cabinda |
5 |
|
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
Recreativo Libolo |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sagrada Esperanca |
5 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
Asa Luanda |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Interclube Luanda |
5 |
|
09/12 00:30 |
KT |
Progresso Sambizanga |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Bravos Do Maquis |
5 |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Cowdenbeath |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Clyde[3] |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Berwick Rangers |
0 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
Peterhead[2] |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Queens Park |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Stirling Albion[8] |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Elgin City |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Albion Rovers[10] |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Annan Athletic |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Edinburgh City[1] |
|
|
|
08/12 19:00 |
KT |
[7]Chernomorets Balchik |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cska 1948 Sofia[4] |
17 |
|
08/12 19:00 |
KT |
[9]Lokomotiv Sofia |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
PFK Montana[2] |
17 |
|
08/12 19:00 |
KT |
[12]Pfc Nesebar |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dobrudzha[16] |
17 |
|
08/12 19:00 |
KT |
[10]Strumska Slava |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Arda[3] |
17 |
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[6]Litex Lovech |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chernomorets Pomorie[5] |
17 |
|
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[6]Hamrun Spartans |
3 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
Pieta Hotspurs[11] |
12 |
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[9]St Andrews |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Floriana[10] |
12 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Sliema Wanderers FC |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Balzan[5] |
12 |
|
08/12 22:15 |
KT |
[8]Tarxien Rainbows |
0 - 7 |
0 - 5 |
Valletta FC[3] |
12 |
|
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
[10]Qrendi |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Marsa[13] |
10 |
|
08/12 22:15 |
KT |
[12]Zejtun Corinthians |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Swieqi United[5] |
10 |
|
|
08/12 16:00 |
KT |
[17]Cs Aerostar Bacau |
9 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
Metaloglobus[15] |
21 |
|
08/12 16:00 |
KT |
[20]Dacia Unirea Braila |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
ACS Poli Timisoara[19] |
21 |
|
08/12 16:00 |
KT |
[11]Juventus Bucharest |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Clinceni[3] |
21 |
|
08/12 16:00 |
KT |
[7]CS Mioveni |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Sportul Snagov[2] |
21 |
|
08/12 16:00 |
KT |
[14]Ripensia Timisoara |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Luceafarul Oradea[13] |
21 |
|
08/12 16:30 |
KT |
[16]Farul Constanta |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
UTA Arad[10] |
21 |
|
08/12 19:00 |
KT |
[12]Politehnica Timisoara |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Acs Energeticianul[9] |
21 |
|
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
Ballinamallard United |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Loughgall |
18 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
Ballyclare Comrades |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Dergview |
18 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
Carrick Rangers |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Harland Wolff Welders |
18 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
Larne |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dundela |
18 |
|
08/12 22:00 |
KT |
Limavady United |
3 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
Police Service Of Northern Ireland |
18 |
|
09/12 00:00 |
KT |
Portadown FC |
4 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Knockbreda |
18 |
|
|
09/12 03:00 |
KT |
Real Pilar |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Argentino De Merlo |
15 |
|
|
08/12 20:30 |
KT |
Maccabi |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Richards Bay |
13 |
|
08/12 20:30 |
KT |
Real Kings |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Mbombela United |
13 |
|
08/12 20:30 |
KT |
Royal Eagles |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Jomo Cosmos |
13 |
|
08/12 20:30 |
KT |
Ts Sporting |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Marumo Gallants |
13 |
|
08/12 20:30 |
KT |
Witbank Spurs |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cape Town |
13 |
|
08/12 20:30 |
KT |
Cape Umoya United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Uthongathi |
13 |
|
|
08/12 19:40 |
KT |
Ahli Al-Fujirah |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ajman |
1 |
|
08/12 19:45 |
KT |
Al-Dhafra |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Dubba Al-Husun |
1 |
|
08/12 22:30 |
KT |
Hatta |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Emirate |
1 |
|
08/12 22:30 |
KT |
Al-Sharjah |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al-Jazira UAE |
1 |
|
|
08/12 18:00 |
KT |
Cd Aves U23 |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Portimonense U23 |
17 |
|
08/12 20:00 |
KT |
Gd Estoril Praia U23 |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Maritimo U23 |
18 |
|
|
08/12 20:05 |
KT |
Al Nasr (OMA) |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Al Shabab Oma |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
08/12 21:00 |
KT |
Oman Club |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sur Club |
1 |
|
08/12 22:30 |
KT |
Saham |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Mjees |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-1] |