Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
11/01 19:30 |
KT |
[9]Crystal Palace |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Arsenal[10] |
22 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Chelsea |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Burnley[15] |
22 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Everton |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Brighton[14] |
22 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Leicester City |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Southampton[12] |
22 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Manchester United |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Norwich City[20] |
22 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Wolves |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Newcastle United[13] |
22 |
|
12/01 00:30 |
KT |
[6]Tottenham Hotspur |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Liverpool[1] |
22 |
|
|
11/01 19:30 |
KT |
[3]Brentford |
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Queens Park Rangers[15] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Middlesbrough |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Derby County[17] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Leeds United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Sheffield Wed[8] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[23]Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Huddersfield Town[20] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Hull City |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Fulham[5] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[24]Luton Town |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Birmingham[18] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Blackburn Rovers |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Preston North End[10] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Reading |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nottingham Forest[4] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[21]Stoke City |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Millwall[7] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[22]Wigan Athletic |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Bristol City[11] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Charlton Athletic |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
West Bromwich[2] |
27 |
|
|
11/01 21:00 |
KT |
[6]Cagliari |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
AC Milan[12] |
19 |
|
12/01 00:00 |
KT |
[3]Lazio |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Napoli[8] |
19 |
|
12/01 02:45 |
KT |
[1]Inter Milan |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Atalanta[5] |
19 |
|
|
11/01 23:30 |
KT |
[13]Bordeaux |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Lyon[12] |
|
|
12/01 02:00 |
KT |
[18]Amiens |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Montpellier[9] |
|
|
12/01 02:00 |
KT |
[8]Angers SCO |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Nice[10] |
|
|
12/01 02:00 |
KT |
[17]Metz |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Strasbourg[11] |
|
|
12/01 02:00 |
KT |
[19]Nimes |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Stade Reims[6] |
|
|
12/01 02:00 |
KT |
[20]Toulouse |
2 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
Stade Brestois[15] |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 |
Hoãn |
[8]Guingamp |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Lens[1] |
|
|
|
11/01 22:30 |
KT |
[17]Portimonense |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pacos Ferreira[16] |
16 |
|
12/01 01:00 |
KT |
[8]Boavista |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Famalicao[3] |
16 |
|
12/01 03:30 |
KT |
[10]Vitoria Setubal |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Sporting Lisbon[4] |
16 |
|
|
11/01 16:00 |
KT |
[CZE D2-8]Lisen |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Vyskov[CZE CFLM-10] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 16:15 |
KT |
[CZE D2-1]Pardubice |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Sokol Zivanice[CZE CFL-3] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 16:30 |
KT |
[CZE D2-14]Fk Graffin Vlasim |
10 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pisek[CZE CFL-5] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 17:00 |
KT |
[CZE D1-8]Budejovice |
1 - 7 |
0 - 2 |
Viktoria Zizkov[CZE D2-6] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 17:00 |
KT |
[CZE D2-16]Fk Banik Sokolov |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Prestice |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 17:00 |
KT |
[CZE D1-11]Teplice |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Usti nad Labem[CZE D2-7] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 17:00 |
KT |
[HUN D1-8]Debreceni VSC |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Nyiregyhaza[HUN D2E-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 18:00 |
KT |
[HOL D1-5]Feyenoord Rotterdam |
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Borussia Dortmund[GER D1-4] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 18:00 |
KT |
[SCO PR-2]Glasgow Rangers |
6 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Tashkent[UZB D1-2] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 18:00 |
KT |
[AUS D3M-6]Sc Gleisdorf |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
SV Horn[AUT D2-15] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 18:00 |
KT |
[SUI D1-3]Sc Kriens |
4 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
Flora Tallinn[EST D1League-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 18:00 |
KT |
[AUT D1-4]Wolfsberger AC |
5 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
SK Austria Klagenfurt[AUT D2-2] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 18:00 |
KT |
[SVK D1-6]Spartak Trnava |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Zlin[CZE D1-12] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 18:30 |
KT |
[FIN D1-8]Lahti |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Mp Mikkeli[FIN D3 AA-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 19:00 |
KT |
[GER D2-13]Hannover 96 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
SC Paderborn 07[GER D1-18] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 19:00 |
KT |
[POL PR-12]Gornik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Banik Ostrava[CZE D1-7] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 19:00 |
KT |
[GER RegNE-16]Germania Halberstadt |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 19:00 |
KT |
[TUR D1-15]Konyaspor |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bursaspor[TUR D2-3] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 19:00 |
KT |
[FIN D1-7]SJK Seinajoki |
4 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
VPS Vaasa[FIN D1-12] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 19:00 |
KT |
[IRE D1-1]Shelbourne |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Wexford Youths[IRE D1-10] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
[GER OBW-16]SF Baumberg |
1 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
Bonner sc[GER RegW-12] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
[AUT D1-5]Sturm Graz |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Blau Weiss Linz[AUT D2-12] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
[AUT D1-12]WSG Wattens |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg[GER D2-7] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
[TUR D1-7]Galatasaray |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Adana Demirspor[TUR D2-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
[SUI Sl-9]Neuchatel Xamax |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Stade Lausanne Ouchy[SUI D1-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
[CRO D1-1]Dinamo Zagreb |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Zalaegerszegi TE[HUN D1-10] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
[GER RegNE-15]FSV Optik Rathenow |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Viktoria Berlin 1889[GER RegNE-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
[GER D2-17]SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fortuna Koln[GER RegW-9] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
[AUS D3E-4]Wiener Sportklub |
3 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
SK Vorwarts Steyr[AUT D2-3] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
[AUS D3E-7]SC Wiener Neustadt |
0 - 9 |
0 - 5 |
Austria Wien[AUT D1-7] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
[AUT D2-9]SKU Amstetten |
1 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
St.Polten[AUT D1-9] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
[AUT D1-10]Trenkwalder Admira |
5 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Atsv Stadl Paura[AUS D3M-16] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
[GER RegW-19]SV Lippstadt |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
SC Wiedenbruck |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 20:30 |
KT |
[SUI D1-4]Wil 1900 |
3 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
Thun[SUI Sl-10] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 21:00 |
KT |
[GER RegW-2]RW Essen |
2 - 6 |
2 - 2 |
Groningen[HOL D1-10] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 21:00 |
KT |
[GER D1-11]Union Berlin |
3 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
Ferencvarosi TC[HUN D1-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 21:00 |
KT |
[SUI D1-2]Grasshoppers |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Hansa Rostock[GER D3-11] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 21:00 |
KT |
[HOL D1-6]Vitesse Arnhem |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
MSV Duisburg[GER D3-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 21:00 |
KT |
[TUR D1-2]Basaksehir FK |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Young Boys[SUI Sl-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 21:00 |
KT |
Sumperk |
0 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
SK Sigma Olomouc[CZE D1-10] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 21:00 |
KT |
[HUN D1-4]Videoton Puskas Akademia |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Luzern[SUI Sl-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 21:30 |
KT |
[GER D2-16]Nurnberg |
5 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Bayern Munich[GER D1-3] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 21:30 |
KT |
[SUI Sl-5]Servette |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Seoul[KOR D1-3] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 22:59 |
KT |
[HOL D1-1]Ajax Amsterdam |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Club Brugge[BEL D1-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
11/01 22:59 |
KT |
[GER D1-4]Borussia Dortmund |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Mainz 05[GER D1-14] |
tháng 1 |
|
12/01 01:00 |
KT |
[SCO PR-5]Livingston |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Anderlecht[BEL D1-9] |
tháng 1 |
|
12/01 02:00 |
KT |
[BRA D3group-4]Juventude |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Atletico Tubarao Sc |
tháng 1 |
|
12/01 02:00 |
KT |
[BRA D2-10]Operario Ferroviario Pr |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Londrina (PR)[BRA D2-20] |
tháng 1 |
|
12/01 03:00 |
KT |
[BRA CGD1-6]Aimore Rs |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Sao Luiz(RS)[BRA CGD1-4] |
tháng 1 |
|
12/01 04:30 |
KT |
[ECU D1-3]Univ Catolica |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Curico Unido[CHI D1-13] |
tháng 1 |
|
12/01 09:00 |
KT |
Sacachispas |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Csyd Mixco |
tháng 1 |
|
|
11/01 18:00 |
KT |
Zamora CF |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Mallorca[SPA D1-18] |
|
|
11/01 18:00 |
KT |
[SPA D32-12]Haro Deportivo |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Osasuna[SPA D1-12] |
|
|
11/01 18:00 |
KT |
[SPA D33-17]Gimnastic Tarragona |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Zaragoza[SPA D2-5] |
|
|
11/01 18:00 |
KT |
[SPA D34-11]UCAM Murcia |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
CD Mirandes[SPA D2-9] |
|
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-3], CD Mirandes thắng |
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
Portugalete |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Real Betis[SPA D1-13] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[SPA D34-13]Murcia |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Leganes[SPA D1-19] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[SPA D33-12]CD Ebro |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
SD Ponferradina[SPA D2-10] |
|
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-0], CD Ebro thắng |
11/01 22:59 |
KT |
[SPA D31-4]Rayo Majadahonda |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Tenerife[SPA D2-18] |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Tenerife thắng |
11/01 23:30 |
KT |
[SPA D34-2]Yeclano Deportivo |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Elche[SPA D2-7] |
|
|
12/01 00:00 |
KT |
[SPA D34-4]UD Badajoz |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Las Palmas[SPA D2-6] |
|
|
12/01 01:00 |
KT |
Sestao |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Athletic Bilbao[SPA D1-8] |
|
|
12/01 01:00 |
KT |
[SPA D33-16]CF Badalona |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Getafe[SPA D1-7] |
|
|
12/01 01:00 |
KT |
[SPA D32-2]Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
SD Huesca[SPA D2-3] |
|
|
12/01 01:00 |
KT |
[SPA D34-10]Recreativo Huelva |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fuenlabrada[SPA D2-4] |
|
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Recreativo Huelva thắng |
12/01 01:00 |
KT |
[SPA D34-1]Cartagena |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Girona[SPA D2-11] |
|
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-4], Girona thắng |
12/01 02:00 |
KT |
[SPA D32-1]UD Logrones |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cadiz[SPA D2-1] |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-2], UD Logrones thắng |
12/01 03:00 |
KT |
[SPA D34-3]UD Marbella |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Valladolid[SPA D1-14] |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [1-4], Valladolid thắng |
12/01 03:00 |
KT |
[SPA D33-20]Orihuela CF |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Villarreal[SPA D1-9] |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-2], Villarreal thắng |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Coventry |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Milton Keynes Dons[20] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[18]Rochdale |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bolton Wanderers[22] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Peterborough United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gillingham[12] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Sunderland |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Wycombe Wanderers[1] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Oxford United |
1 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Rotherham United[2] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
AFC Wimbledon[19] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[23]Southend United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tranmere Rovers[21] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Shrewsbury Town |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Lincoln City[16] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Ipswich |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Accrington Stanley[17] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Burton Albion FC |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fleetwood Town[7] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Bristol Rovers |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Doncaster Rovers[15] |
27 |
|
|
11/01 10:00 |
KT |
[(c)-11]Morelia |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Toluca[(c)-1] |
clausura |
|
11/01 10:10 |
KT |
[(c)-17]Club Tijuana |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Santos Laguna[(c)-8] |
clausura |
|
12/01 06:00 |
KT |
[(c)-12]CDSyC Cruz Azul |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Atlas[(c)-4] |
clausura |
|
12/01 08:00 |
KT |
[(c)-16]Club Leon |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Queretaro FC[(c)-14] |
clausura |
|
12/01 08:00 |
KT |
[(c)-5]Chivas Guadalajara |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez[(c)-15] |
clausura |
|
|
11/01 18:00 |
KT |
[12]Feirense |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Porto B[15] |
16 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[13]SL Benfica B |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Casa Pia Ac[17] |
16 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[6]SC Covilha |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
GD Estoril-Praia[8] |
16 |
|
12/01 00:15 |
KT |
[5]Chaves |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Leixoes[7] |
16 |
|
|
11/01 10:45 |
KT |
[4]Wellington Phoenix |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Western Sydney[8] |
14 |
|
11/01 13:00 |
KT |
[9]Brisbane Roar FC |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Melbourne City[2] |
14 |
|
11/01 15:30 |
KT |
[3]Perth Glory FC |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Adelaide United FC[6] |
14 |
|
|
11/01 22:15 |
KT |
[11]Volos Nfc |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Xanthi[6] |
regular season |
|
12/01 00:30 |
KT |
[8]Larisa |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Aris Thessaloniki[4] |
regular season |
|
12/01 01:00 |
KT |
[14]Panaitolikos Agrinio |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
PAE Atromitos[7] |
regular season |
|
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
[8]Hapoel Haifa |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ashdod MS[10] |
18 |
|
11/01 22:30 |
KT |
[14]Hapoel Raanana |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva[4] |
18 |
|
11/01 23:30 |
KT |
[11]Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Hapoel Hadera[5] |
18 |
|
12/01 00:50 |
KT |
[6]Maccabi Netanya |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Maccabi Haifa[2] |
18 |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5]AEL Limassol |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Nea Salamis[6] |
16 |
|
12/01 00:00 |
KT |
[9]Ethnikos Achnas |
2 - 5 |
2 - 0 |
AEK Larnaca[7] |
16 |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
Masr |
1 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
El Mokawloon |
13 |
|
|
11/01 21:30 |
KT |
[8]Cardiff Metropolitan |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bala Town[3] |
21 |
|
11/01 21:30 |
KT |
[2]Connah's QN |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Barry Town Afc[4] |
21 |
|
11/01 21:30 |
KT |
[7]Newi Cefn Druids |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Penybont[10] |
21 |
|
11/01 21:30 |
KT |
[11]Carmarthen |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Airbus[12] |
21 |
|
|
11/01 21:00 |
KT |
[4]Maghrib Association Tetouan |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
IRT Itihad de Tanger[15] |
12 |
|
11/01 22:59 |
KT |
[16]Raja de Beni Mellal |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
OCK Olympique de Khouribga[13] |
12 |
|
|
11/01 20:30 |
KT |
[16]Baroka |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Polokwane City[11] |
13 |
|
11/01 20:30 |
KT |
[5]Highlands Park |
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Stellenbosch[15] |
13 |
|
12/01 01:15 |
KT |
[10]Chippa United FC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Maritzburg United[7] |
13 |
|
|
12/01 05:00 |
KT |
[(a)-11]Guadalupe |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Universidad de Costa Rica[(a)-7] |
Clausura |
|
12/01 08:30 |
KT |
[(a)-8]Ad San Carlos |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Saprissa[(a)-1] |
Clausura |
|
12/01 09:00 |
KT |
[(a)-4]Herediano |
3 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
AD grecia[(a)-10] |
Clausura |
|
|
12/01 08:00 |
KT |
[(c)-2]Marathon |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Upnfm[(c)-9] |
clausura |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[10]Alloa Athletic |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Arbroath[7] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[4]Dundee |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Ayr Utd[3] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[2]Inverness C.T. |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Queen of South[6] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Greenock Morton |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Dunfermline[5] |
21 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Partick Thistle |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Dundee United[1] |
21 |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[6]Dumbarton |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Clyde[8] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5]East Fife |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Airdrie United[2] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Forfar Athletic |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Raith Rovers[1] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Peterhead |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Falkirk[3] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[10]Stranraer |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Montrose[4] |
|
|
|
11/01 22:59 |
KT |
[3]Westerlo |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
KVSK Lommel[7] |
closing |
|
12/01 02:30 |
KT |
[4]St Gilloise |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Oud Heverlee[1] |
closing |
|
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
[12]Kerkyra |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Apollon Larissas[8] |
12 |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Crawley Town |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Bradford AFC[4] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Swindon |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Crewe Alexandra[3] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[20]Leyton Orient |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Grimsby Town[18] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Cheltenham Town |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Walsall[11] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[17]Macclesfield Town |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Oldham Athletic[21] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Scunthorpe United |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Newport County[15] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[23]Stevenage Borough |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Port Vale[10] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[22]Carlisle |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Plymouth Argyle[6] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Exeter City |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cambridge United[13] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Salford City |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Northampton Town[9] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Mansfield Town |
3 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
Forest Green Rovers[7] |
27 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[24]Morecambe |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Colchester United[8] |
27 |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[21]Ashton United |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Mickleover Sports[10] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Atherton Collieries |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Stalybridge Celtic[5] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Basford Utd |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Bamber Bridge[15] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[18]Buxton FC |
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Morpeth Town[14] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[20]Gainsborough Trinity |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Witton Albion[11] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Grantham Town |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Lancaster City[2] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Hyde United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Whitby Town[13] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Scarborough |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Nantwich Town[8] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Fc United Of Manchester |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Stafford Rangers[22] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Warrington Town AFC |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Radcliffe Borough[7] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[1]South Shields |
5 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Mickleover Sports[10] |
|
|
|
11/01 19:50 |
KT |
[16]Dhamk |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Al-Ettifaq[10] |
14 |
|
11/01 22:05 |
KT |
[8]Al Faisaly Harmah |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Al-Raed[6] |
14 |
|
12/01 00:05 |
KT |
[2]Al Hilal |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Al Wehda Mecca[3] |
14 |
|
|
11/01 19:20 |
KT |
[2]Al Baten |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Qadasiya[1] |
17 |
|
|
11/01 21:00 |
KT |
[5]Delhi Dynamos |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mumbai City[4] |
12 |
|
|
11/01 19:30 |
KT |
[1]Hong Kong FC |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Hong Kong Sapling[5] |
|
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Chesham United |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Beaconsfield Sycob[21] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[22]Dorchester Town |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Truro City[2] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Farnborough Town |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Walton Casuals[18] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Gosport Borough |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Salisbury City[6] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Harrow Borough |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Hayes&Yeading[8] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Metropolitan Police |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Hendon[19] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Swindon Supermarine |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Hartley Wintney[17] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Tiverton Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Poole Town[9] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[10]Weston Super Mare |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Merthyr Town[13] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Wimborne Town |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Blackfield Langley[14] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[20]Yate Town |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Taunton Town[5] |
|
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Dover Athletic |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Hartlepool United FC[16] |
30 |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Altrincham |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Guiseley[10] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[21]Blyth Spartans |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Curzon Ashton[20] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[6]Boston United |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Darlington[9] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[18]Gloucester City |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Gateshead[11] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Hereford |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Bradford Park Avenue[22] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Spennymoor Town |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Kettering Town[19] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[2]York City |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
AFC Telford United[14] |
|
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[17]Billericay Town |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Slough Town[4] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Braintree Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Tonbridge Angels[18] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Dartford |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Oxford City[12] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Eastbourne Borough |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
St Albans City[21] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Hemel Hempstead Town |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Havant and Waterlooville[3] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Wealdstone |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Chelmsford City[9] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Weymouth |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Dulwich Hamlet[15] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Wealdstone |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Welling United[20] |
|
|
|
11/01 20:00 |
Hoãn |
[4]Sohar Club |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Mrbat[14] |
|
|
11/01 22:15 |
Hoãn |
[2]Dhufar |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Al Oruba Sur[13] |
|
|
11/01 22:15 |
Hoãn |
[12]Oman Club |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Saham[3] |
|
|
|
12/01 08:00 |
KT |
[7]Canterbury United |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Hamilton Wanderers Sc[9] |
|
|
12/01 08:00 |
KT |
[10]Tasman United |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Eastern Suburbs AFC[6] |
|
|
12/01 08:00 |
KT |
[2]Team Wellington |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Hawkes Bay United[3] |
|
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG CS-5]Dorking |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Stockport County[ENG Conf-8] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG RYM-13]Kingstonian |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Leamington[ENG CN-15] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-21]AFC Fylde |
4 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Southport FC[ENG CN-8] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG-S CE-8]Royston Town |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chester FC[ENG CN-3] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-2]Yeovil Town |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hampton & Richmond[ENG CS-13] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-23]Ebbsfleet United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kings Lynn[ENG CN-1] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
Halesowen Town |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Maidenhead United[ENG Conf-18] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-5]Notts County |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dagenham and Redbridge[ENG Conf-19] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-14]Torquay United |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Halifax Town[ENG Conf-10] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-15]Eastleigh |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Matlock Town[ENG-N PR-17] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG CS-11]Concord Rangers |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bath City[ENG CS-2] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG CN-7]Farsley Celtic |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Barnet[ENG Conf-11] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG RYM-4]AFC Hornchurch |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Aveley[ENG RL1-1] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-1]Barrow |
7 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Fc United Of Manchester[ENG-N PR-3] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG CS-9]Chelmsford City |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Salisbury City[ENG-S PR-6] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG CN-10]Darlington |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Harrogate Town[ENG Conf-3] |
|
|
|
12/01 01:00 |
KT |
[S-8]Ironi Or Yehuda |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem[S-2] |
|
|
|
11/01 18:00 |
KT |
[10]Bari Womens |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Gs Roma Womens[3] |
|
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[10]Dungannon Swifts |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Ballymena United[8] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Glenavon Lurgan |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Institute[11] |
25 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Glentoran |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Warrenpoint Town[12] |
25 |
|
|
11/01 22:15 |
KT |
[ICE PR-6]Valur |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Fram Reykjavik[ICE D1-7] |
bảng |
|
12/01 00:15 |
KT |
[ICE PR-7]Vikingur Reykjavik |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Leiknir F[ICE D2-1] |
bảng |
|
12/01 00:15 |
KT |
[ICE PR-7]Vikingur Reykjavik |
3 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Leiknir Reykjavik[ICE D1-3] |
bảng |
|
|
12/01 01:00 |
KT |
[5]Nova Iguacu |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
America Rj[3] |
1st groupo |
|
12/01 01:00 |
KT |
[2]Macae |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Portuguesa Rj[1] |
1st groupo |
|
12/01 01:00 |
KT |
[6]Friburguense Rj |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Americano Rj[4] |
1st groupo |
|
|
11/01 17:15 |
KT |
Bahrain U23 |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Iraq U23 |
bảng |
|
11/01 20:15 |
KT |
Thái Lan U23 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Australia U23 |
bảng |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Annan Athletic |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Elgin City[6] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[3]Cowdenbeath |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Albion Rovers[8] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Edinburgh City |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Queens Park[7] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Stenhousemuir |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Brechin City[10] |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[5]Stirling Albion |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Cove Rangers[1] |
|
|
|
12/01 04:00 |
KT |
Nublense |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Puerto Montt |
playoff 8th final |
|
12/01 06:30 |
KT |
Csyd Barnechea |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Cd Copiapo S.a. |
playoff 8th final |
|
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
[9]Senglea Athletic |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Sirens[5] |
14 |
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
[13]Santa Lucia |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Valletta FC[3] |
14 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Sliema Wanderers FC |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Balzan[6] |
14 |
|
11/01 22:15 |
KT |
[12]Mosta |
5 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
Tarxien Rainbows[14] |
14 |
|
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
[13]Vittoriosa Stars |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
St Andrews[3] |
12 |
|
11/01 22:15 |
KT |
[1]Zejtun Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Swieqi United[9] |
12 |
|
|
11/01 16:00 |
KT |
[3]Ayeyawady United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Magway[5] |
1 |
|
11/01 16:30 |
KT |
[9]Zwekapin United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Yadanabon[1] |
1 |
|
|
11/01 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Queens University |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Knockbreda[12] |
24 |
|
11/01 21:00 |
KT |
Harland Wolff Welders |
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Portadown FC |
24 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Ards |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Ballyclare Comrades[8] |
24 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Ballinamallard United |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Loughgall[3] |
24 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
Newry City |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Police Service Of Northern Ireland |
24 |
|
|
12/01 00:00 |
KT |
GS Consolat Marseille |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Gemenos |
|
|
|
11/01 20:30 |
KT |
Scheveningen |
1 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Noordwijk |
|
|
11/01 21:00 |
KT |
ASWH |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
TEC |
|
|
11/01 21:00 |
KT |
Kozakken Boys |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Excelsior Maassluis |
|
|
11/01 21:00 |
KT |
Quick Boys |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Gelders Veenendaalse VV |
|
|
11/01 21:30 |
KT |
Koninklijke Hfc |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Spakenburg |
|
|
11/01 21:30 |
KT |
IJsselmeervogels |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
HHC Hardenberg |
|
|
|
12/01 02:00 |
KT |
[2]Thes Sport Tessenderlo |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Urs Lixhe Lanaye[8] |
17 |
|
12/01 02:00 |
KT |
[6]KSK Heist |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Standard Wetteren[9] |
17 |
|
12/01 02:00 |
KT |
[10]La Louviere |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Dender[12] |
17 |
|
12/01 02:00 |
KT |
[11]Royal Olympic Club Charleroi |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rupel Boom[4] |
17 |
|
12/01 02:00 |
KT |
[15]Tubize |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dessel Sport[7] |
17 |
|
|
11/01 19:30 |
KT |
[1]Ermis Aradippou |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Anagenisis Dherina[5] |
|
|
11/01 19:30 |
KT |
[2]Onisilos Sotiras |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Digenis Morphou[4] |
|
|
|
11/01 20:30 |
KT |
[3]Steenberg United |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Ajax Cape Town[1] |
17 |
|
11/01 20:30 |
KT |
[8]Free State Stars |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Uthongathi[2] |
17 |
|
11/01 20:30 |
KT |
[14]Mbombela United |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Pretoria Univ[6] |
17 |
|
11/01 20:30 |
KT |
[9]Marumo Gallants |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Royal Eagles[16] |
17 |
|
11/01 20:30 |
KT |
[10]Ts Galaxy |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Real Kings[5] |
17 |
|
11/01 20:30 |
KT |
Jdr Stars |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Moroka Swallows |
17 |
|
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
Tp Mazembe Englebert |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Primeiro 1 De Agosto |
bảng |
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
Platinum |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Al Ahly |
bảng |
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
Mamelodi Sundowns |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Usm Alger |
bảng |
|
11/01 22:59 |
KT |
Petro Atletico De Luanda |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Wydad Casablanca |
bảng |
|
11/01 22:59 |
KT |
As Vita Club |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Esperance Sportive de Tunis |
bảng |
|
12/01 02:00 |
KT |
Al Hilal Omdurman |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Es Du Sahel |
bảng |
|
|
11/01 19:00 |
KT |
Niki Volou |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ierapetra |
15 |
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nea Kavala |
15 |
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
Aspropyrgos Enosis |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Triglia |
15 |
|
|
11/01 23:30 |
KT |
Al-Sadd |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Al Rayyan |
bán kết |
|
|
11/01 18:00 |
KT |
Academica Coimbra U23 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cova Piedade U23 |
24 |
|
11/01 18:00 |
KT |
Cd Aves U23 |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Feirense U23 |
24 |
|
11/01 18:00 |
KT |
Famalicao U23 |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Leixoes U23 |
24 |
|
11/01 18:00 |
KT |
Maritimo U23 |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Rio Ave U23 |
24 |
|
11/01 18:00 |
KT |
Portimonense U23 |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 |
24 |
|
11/01 18:00 |
KT |
Sporting Braga U23 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Benfica U23 |
24 |
|
11/01 18:00 |
KT |
Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Belenenses U23 |
24 |
|
11/01 18:00 |
KT |
Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Gd Estoril Praia U23 |
24 |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
Cruz Azul U20 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Atlas U20 |
clausura 1 |
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
Chivas Guadalajara U20 |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Juarez U20 |
clausura 1 |
|
12/01 00:00 |
KT |
Leon U20 |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Queretaro U20 |
clausura 1 |
|
12/01 00:15 |
KT |
Tigres Uanl U20 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
San Luis U20 |
clausura 1 |
|
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
Aigle Noir |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kayanza Utd |
17 |
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
Bumamuru |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Musongati |
17 |
|
11/01 20:00 |
KT |
Ngozi City |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Olympique Star |
17 |
|
11/01 21:00 |
KT |
Bujumbura City |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Les Lierres |
17 |
|
|
11/01 22:00 |
KT |
Liberty Professionals |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Medeama Sc |
3 |
|
|
11/01 13:30 |
KT |
Southern District |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Wofoo Tai Po |
groups |
|