Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
14/08 22:59 |
KT |
Italy U19 |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Croatia U19 |
tháng 8 |
|
|
15/08 07:45 |
KT |
Nacional Montevideo |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sol De America |
2.2 |
|
|
15/08 09:30 |
KT |
[4]Los Angeles Galaxy |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Colorado Rapids[11] |
loại |
|
|
14/08 23:30 |
KT |
Dynamo Kyiv |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Slavia Praha |
3 |
|
15/08 00:00 |
KT |
BATE Borisov |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Qarabag |
3 |
|
15/08 00:30 |
KT |
Spartak Moscow |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
PAOK Saloniki |
3 |
|
15/08 01:00 |
KT |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
SL Benfica |
3 |
|
15/08 01:00 |
KT |
AEK Athens |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Celtic |
3 |
|
15/08 01:00 |
KT |
Dinamo Zagreb |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Astana |
3 |
|
15/08 01:00 |
KT |
Fehervar Videoton |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Malmo FF |
3 |
|
15/08 01:15 |
KT |
FK Shkendija 79 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Red Bull Salzburg |
3 |
|
15/08 01:30 |
KT |
Ajax Amsterdam |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Standard Liege |
3 |
|
15/08 01:30 |
KT |
Spartak Trnava |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Crvena Zvezda |
3 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[1-2] |
|
15/08 00:00 |
KT |
Orgryte |
3 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Helsingborg IF |
18 |
|
|
15/08 05:15 |
KT |
Brasil De Pelotas Rs |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Avai |
21 |
|
15/08 07:30 |
KT |
Ponte Preta |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Criciuma |
21 |
|
|
14/08 23:30 |
KT |
[FRA D3-6]Tours FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Lens[FRA D2-2] |
1 |
|
15/08 01:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-9]Le Havre |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bourg Peronnas[FRA D3-3] |
1 |
|
15/08 01:00 |
KT |
[FRA D3-16]Stade Lavallois MFC |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Clermont Foot[FRA D2-17] |
1 |
|
15/08 01:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-19]Nancy |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Red Star 93[FRA D2-18] |
1 |
|
15/08 01:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-1]Metz |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Grenoble[FRA D2-5] |
1 |
|
15/08 01:00 |
KT |
[FRA D3-11]Quevilly |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
ES Troyes AC[FRA D2-15] |
1 |
|
15/08 01:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-8]Paris Fc |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ajaccio[FRA D2-14] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
15/08 01:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-16]Chateauroux |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Chamois Niortais[FRA D2-6] |
1 |
|
15/08 01:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-20]Orleans US 45 |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
AS Beziers[FRA D2-7] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-5] |
15/08 01:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-12]Auxerre |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Ajaccio GFCO[FRA D2-11] |
1 |
|
15/08 01:00 |
KT |
Sochaux |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Stade Brestois |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[FRA D2-4]Valenciennes |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Lorient[FRA D2-3] |
1 |
|
|
14/08 22:59 |
KT |
Bramdrupdam |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Bih Odense |
Round 1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2] |
14/08 22:59 |
KT |
Nakskov |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Avarta |
Round 1 |
|
14/08 22:59 |
KT |
Rudersdal |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
NB Bornholm |
Round 1 |
|
15/08 00:00 |
KT |
Bjaeverskov If |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Luif |
Round 1 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-2] |
|
15/08 01:30 |
KT |
Nottingham Forest |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Bury |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[10-9] |
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Blackpool |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Barnsley |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Bristol City |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Plymouth Argyle |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Bristol Rovers |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Crawley Town |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Cambridge United |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Newport County |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Carlisle |
1 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
Blackburn Rovers |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Cheltenham Town |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Colchester United |
1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[6-5] |
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Crewe Alexandra |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Fleetwood Town |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Exeter City |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ipswich |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2] |
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Grimsby Town |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Rochdale |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Leeds United |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Bolton Wanderers |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Macclesfield Town |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bradford AFC |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2] |
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Mansfield Town |
6 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Middlesbrough |
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Notts County |
1 |
|
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[4-3] |
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Millwall |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gillingham |
1 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-1] |
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Milton Keynes Dons |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Charlton Athletic |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Norwich City |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Stevenage Borough |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Oldham Athletic |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Derby County |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Oxford United |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Coventry |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Port Vale |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Lincoln City |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Portsmouth |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
AFC Wimbledon |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Preston North End |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Morecambe |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Queens Park Rangers |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Peterborough United |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Rotherham United |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Wigan Athletic |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Scunthorpe United |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Doncaster Rovers |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Sheffield United |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Hull City |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Shrewsbury Town |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Burton Albion FC |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Southend United |
2 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Brentford |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Swindon |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Forest Green Rovers |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Tranmere Rovers |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Walsall |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Wycombe Wanderers |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Northampton Town |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[7-6] |
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Yeovil Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Aston Villa |
1 |
|
15/08 02:00 |
KT |
Reading |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Birmingham |
1 |
|
15/08 02:00 |
KT |
West Bromwich |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Luton Town |
1 |
|
|
14/08 21:00 |
KT |
[5]El Daklyeh |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
El Entag El Harby[4] |
3 |
|
14/08 23:15 |
KT |
[3]El Gounah |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Haras El Hedoud[18] |
3 |
|
14/08 23:15 |
KT |
Petrojet |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
EL Masry |
3 |
|
14/08 23:15 |
KT |
Enppi |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Smouha SC |
3 |
|
15/08 02:00 |
KT |
Tala Al Jaish |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Pyramids |
3 |
|
|
15/08 00:30 |
KT |
[8]Baroka |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Kaizer Chiefs FC[13] |
8 |
|
|
14/08 18:35 |
KT |
[1]Beijing Guoan |
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Dalian Yifang Aerbin[15] |
18 |
|
|
14/08 22:30 |
KT |
[EST D1-8]Kuressaare |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Nomme JK Kalju[EST D1-1] |
round 4 |
|
14/08 22:59 |
KT |
[EST D1-5]Tartu JK Tammeka |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Flora Tallinn Ii[EST D2-2] |
round 4 |
|
14/08 22:59 |
KT |
[EST D4-25]Viimsi Mrjk |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Elva[EST D2-5] |
round 4 |
|
14/08 22:59 |
KT |
Paide Linnameeskond |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Paide Linnameeskond C |
round 4 |
|
|
15/08 07:45 |
KT |
Inter Palmira |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Barranquilla |
regular season 19 |
|
|
15/08 00:00 |
KT |
[15]Strommen |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sogndal[2] |
19 |
|
|
14/08 23:30 |
KT |
Valerenga B |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
FK Vidar |
15 |
|
|
15/08 03:00 |
KT |
[7]Usm Alger |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Drb Tadjenant[10] |
1 |
|
|
14/08 21:00 |
KT |
Turnisce |
0 - 8 |
0 - 4 |
Krsko Posavlje |
Round 1 |
|
|
15/08 01:00 |
KT |
[1]IA Akranes |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fram Reykjavik[6] |
16 |
|
15/08 01:00 |
KT |
[4]Thor Akureyri |
5 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Ir Reykjavik[7] |
16 |
|
15/08 01:00 |
KT |
[5]Throttur |
5 - 3 |
4 - 2 |
Magni[11] |
16 |
|
15/08 01:00 |
KT |
[8]Leiknir Reykjavik |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
HK Kopavog[2] |
16 |
|
15/08 01:30 |
KT |
[9]Haukar |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Umf Njardvik[10] |
16 |
|
|
14/08 21:30 |
KT |
Croatia Clocotici |
1 - 5 |
0 - 0 |
Acs Ghiroda |
2 |
|
|
15/08 00:00 |
KT |
IF Sylvia |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Afk Linkoping |
16 |
|
|
14/08 19:00 |
KT |
Baykonur |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Tarlan Shymkent |
23 |
|
14/08 19:00 |
KT |
Bolat Temirtau |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Taraz |
23 |
|
|
14/08 18:00 |
KT |
Kenya U17 |
? - ? |
? - ? |
South Sudan U17 |
|
|
|
14/08 22:00 |
KT |
Klatovy |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Fk Mas Taborsko |
2 |
|
14/08 22:00 |
KT |
Spartak Slatinany |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Hradec Kralove |
2 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4] |
14/08 22:00 |
KT |
Novy Jicin |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Vitkovice |
2 |
|
14/08 22:00 |
KT |
Rymarov |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fotbal Trinec |
2 |
|
14/08 22:00 |
KT |
Vrchovina |
1 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Vysocina Jihlava |
2 |
|
14/08 22:30 |
KT |
Viktoria Otrokovice |
1 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Vyskov |
2 |
|
14/08 22:59 |
KT |
Tatran Rakovnik |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Fk Loko Vltavin |
2 |
|
|
14/08 16:00 |
KT |
Uzbekistan U23 |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bangladesh U23 |
1 |
|
14/08 16:00 |
KT |
Trung Quốc U23 |
6 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
Đông Timo U23 |
1 |
|
14/08 16:00 |
KT |
Viet Nam U23 |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Pakistan U23 |
1 |
|
14/08 19:00 |
KT |
United Arab Emirates U23 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Syria U23 |
1 |
|
14/08 19:00 |
KT |
Nhật Bản U23 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nepal U23 |
1 |
|
14/08 19:00 |
KT |
Thái Lan U23 |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Qatar U23 |
1 |
|
|
15/08 07:00 |
KT |
Club Leon |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Mineros De Zacatecas |
|
|
15/08 07:00 |
KT |
Chivas Guadalajara |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Alebrijes De Oaxaca |
|
|
15/08 09:00 |
KT |
Puebla |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Monterrey |
|
|
15/08 09:00 |
KT |
Tampico Madero |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Necaxa |
|
|
15/08 09:00 |
KT |
Veracruz |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Club America |
|
|
|
15/08 01:30 |
KT |
Hartley Wintney |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Gosport Borough |
2 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Basingstoke Town |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Beaconsfield Sycob |
2 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Kings Langley |
2 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Harrow Borough |
2 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Merthyr Town |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Swindon Supermarine |
2 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Metropolitan Police |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Chesham United |
2 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Salisbury City |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Poole Town |
2 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Staines Town |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Farnborough Town |
2 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Tiverton Town |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Frome Town |
2 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Wimborne Town |
2 - 4 |
0 - 4 |
Dorchester Town |
2 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[13]Hendon |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Walton Casuals[10] |
2 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[5]Weymouth |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Taunton Town[1] |
2 |
|
|
15/08 03:30 |
KT |
[A-1]Sporting Cristal |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sport Huancayo[B-1] |
apertura |
|
15/08 05:45 |
KT |
[B-7]Sport Boys Association |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Binacional[B-3] |
apertura |
|
15/08 08:00 |
KT |
[A-5]Alianza Lima |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ayacucho Futbol Club[A-7] |
apertura |
|
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[24]Aldershot Town |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Dagenham and Redbridge[20] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[8]Barrow |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Chesterfield[2] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[11]Boreham Wood |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Gateshead[3] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[23]Braintree Town |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Hartlepool United FC[16] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[19]Dover Athletic |
4 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Havant and Waterlooville[18] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[14]Eastleigh |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bromley[15] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[9]Ebbsfleet United |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sutton United[6] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[7]AFC Fylde |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Solihull Moors[4] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[12]Harrogate Town |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Barnet[17] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[22]Maidenhead United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Wrexham[5] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[10]Maidstone United |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Leyton Orient[13] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[21]Salford City |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Halifax Town[1] |
4 |
|
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[9]AFC Telford United |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Brackley Town[16] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[11]Alfreton Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Curzon Ashton[18] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[7]Altrincham |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Fc United Of Manchester[22] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[8]Ashton United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
York City[17] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[5]Boston United |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Nuneaton Town[19] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[6]Bradford Park Avenue |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Spennymoor Town[15] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[1]Chorley |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Southport FC[21] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[3]Hereford |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Leamington[2] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[4]Stockport County |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Guiseley[20] |
4 |
|
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[13]Bath City |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Gloucester City[15] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[4]Concord Rangers |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dartford[6] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[22]East Thurrock United |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Eastbourne Borough[9] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[3]Hemel Hempstead Town |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hungerford Town[21] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[18]Oxford City |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Torquay United[5] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[12]Slough Town |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Weston Super Mare[20] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[8]St Albans City |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Hampton & Richmond[19] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[17]Truro City |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Chippenham Town[16] |
4 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
[7]Welling United |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Billericay Town[2] |
4 |
|
|
15/08 01:00 |
KT |
Kilmarnock U21 |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Saint Mirren U21 |
1 |
|
15/08 01:30 |
KT |
Glasgow Rangers U21 |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Falkirk |
1 |
|
15/08 01:30 |
KT |
Hearts U21 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Ross County |
1 |
|
15/08 01:30 |
KT |
Stenhousemuir |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Queen of South |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Peterhead |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Brechin City |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Inverness C.T. |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Dunfermline |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Cowdenbeath |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
East Fife |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Queens Park |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ayr Utd |
1 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-2] |
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Hamilton U21 |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Clyde |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Edinburgh City |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Albion Rovers |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Stranraer |
0 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
Partick Thistle |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Dumbarton |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Greenock Morton |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Berwick Rangers |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Airdrie United |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Dundee U21 |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Hibernian Fc U21 |
1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-3] |
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Raith Rovers |
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Aberdeen U21 |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
East Stirlingshire |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Motherwell Fc U21 |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Annan Athletic |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Celtic U21 |
1 |
|
15/08 01:45 |
KT |
Alloa Athletic |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Stirling Albion |
1 |
|
15/08 02:00 |
KT |
Inverurie Loco Works |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Formartine United |
1 |
|
|
14/08 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Khouneh Be Khouneh |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Malavan[6] |
1 |
|
|
15/08 01:00 |
KT |
[BRA CPY-108]Vitoria Salvador Youth |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Rs Youth[BRA CPY-12] |
|
|
|
15/08 03:00 |
KT |
Carabobo |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Yaracuyanos |
2 |
|