Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
18/08 18:30 |
KT |
[18]Cardiff City |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Newcastle United[13] |
2 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Everton |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Southampton[12] |
2 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[14]Leicester City |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Wolves[10] |
2 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Tottenham Hotspur |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Fulham[16] |
2 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[20]West Ham United |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
AFC Bournemouth[6] |
2 |
|
18/08 23:30 |
KT |
[2]Chelsea |
3 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Arsenal[17] |
2 |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[14]Bristol City |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Middlesbrough[1] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[22]Hull City |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Blackburn Rovers[16] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[19]Ipswich |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Aston Villa[3] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[2]Leeds United |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rotherham United[13] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[15]Millwall |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Derby County[11] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[23]Reading |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bolton Wanderers[7] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[12]Sheffield United |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Norwich City[17] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[8]West Bromwich |
7 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Queens Park Rangers[24] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Wigan Athletic |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Nottingham Forest[5] |
3 |
|
18/08 23:30 |
KT |
[10]Preston North End |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Stoke City[21] |
3 |
|
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
[13]Chievo |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Juventus[1] |
1 |
|
19/08 01:30 |
KT |
[5]Lazio |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Napoli[2] |
1 |
|
|
18/08 23:15 |
KT |
[12]Celta Vigo |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Espanyol[13] |
1 |
|
19/08 01:15 |
KT |
[5]Villarreal |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Real Sociedad[11] |
1 |
|
19/08 03:15 |
KT |
[1]Barcelona |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Alaves[14] |
1 |
|
|
19/08 00:00 |
KT |
[SPA D33-3]Elche |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Granada[10] |
1 |
|
19/08 00:30 |
KT |
[12]CD Lugo |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Malaga[SPA D1-20] |
1 |
|
19/08 01:30 |
KT |
[13]Alcorcon |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sporting de Gijon[3] |
1 |
|
19/08 03:00 |
KT |
[16]Cordoba C.F. |
3 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Numancia[6] |
1 |
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Guingamp |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Paris Saint Germain[2] |
2 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[17]Amiens |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Montpellier[12] |
2 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[19]Caen |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nice[14] |
2 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[8]Dijon |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nantes[16] |
2 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[3]Monaco |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Lille[4] |
2 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[15]Stade Rennais FC |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Angers SCO[11] |
2 |
|
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
[2]Lens |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
ES Troyes AC[15] |
4 |
|
|
18/08 22:30 |
KT |
[6]Chaves |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Portimonense[10] |
2 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[8]Boavista |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
SL Benfica[2] |
2 |
|
19/08 03:00 |
KT |
[3]Sporting Lisbon |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Vitoria Setubal[15] |
2 |
|
|
18/08 23:30 |
KT |
[11]NAC Breda |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
De Graafschap[2] |
2 |
|
18/08 23:30 |
KT |
[15]VVV Venlo |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ajax Amsterdam[3] |
2 |
|
19/08 01:45 |
KT |
[4]Heracles Almelo |
4 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
ADO Den Haag[7] |
2 |
|
19/08 01:45 |
KT |
[6]Fortuna Sittard |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
PSV Eindhoven[1] |
2 |
|
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
[HK PR-1]Kitchee |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Buriram United[THA PR-1] |
tháng 8 |
|
18/08 19:30 |
KT |
[HOL D3-3]VV Katwijk |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Volendam[HOL D2-14] |
tháng 8 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[130]Andorra |
? - ? |
? - ? |
United Arab Emirates[77] |
tháng 8 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[GRE D1-11]Larisa |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Xanthi[GRE D1-6] |
tháng 8 |
|
18/08 22:30 |
KT |
[ITA C1B-10]Pordenone |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Venezia[ITA D2-8] |
tháng 8 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
[GRE D2-1]OFI Crete |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Ergotelis[GRE D2-10] |
tháng 8 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
[GRE D1-12]Lamia |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Apollon Smirnis[GRE D1-13] |
tháng 8 |
|
18/08 23:30 |
KT |
[GRE D1-7]Panionios |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Panahaiki-2005[GRE D2-3] |
tháng 8 |
|
18/08 23:30 |
KT |
[CYP D1-5]AEL Limassol |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Anorthosis Famagusta FC[CYP D1-3] |
tháng 8 |
|
19/08 00:00 |
KT |
[GRE D2-2]Aris Thessaloniki |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pas Giannina[GRE D1-9] |
tháng 8 |
|
19/08 00:00 |
KT |
[SPA D34-6]UCAM Murcia |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Feiha[KSA PR-8] |
tháng 8 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[GRE D1-8]Panathinaikos |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
PAE Levadiakos[GRE D1-10] |
tháng 8 |
|
19/08 09:00 |
KT |
[146]Guatemala |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cuba[181] |
tháng 8 |
|
|
18/08 23:15 |
KT |
[9]Defensa Y Justicia |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Atletico Tucuman[15] |
2 |
|
19/08 01:30 |
KT |
[17]CA Banfield |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Gimnasia LP[23] |
2 |
|
19/08 03:45 |
KT |
[12]Argentinos Juniors |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Godoy Cruz[2] |
2 |
|
19/08 06:00 |
KT |
[8]River Plate |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Belgrano[13] |
2 |
|
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
[13]KSC Lokeren |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Standard Liege[6] |
4 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[12]Beveren |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
St-Truidense VV[10] |
4 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[7]Cercle Brugge |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Zulte-Waregem[5] |
4 |
|
19/08 01:30 |
KT |
[14]Kortrijk |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Oostende[11] |
4 |
|
|
18/08 20:30 |
KT |
[13]CSKA Moscow |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Arsenal Tula[6] |
4 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
[9]Krasnodar FK |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Spartak Moscow[1] |
4 |
|
19/08 01:30 |
KT |
[11]Akhmat Grozny |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Rubin Kazan[7] |
4 |
|
|
19/08 02:00 |
KT |
[17]Santos |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sport Club Recife[14] |
19 |
|
19/08 05:00 |
KT |
[7]Corinthians Paulista |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Gremio[3] |
19 |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[6]Malmo FF |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Trelleborgs FF[15] |
18 |
|
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
[8]IBV Vestmannaeyjar |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Keflavik[12] |
17 |
|
|
19/08 03:00 |
KT |
[8]Seattle Sounders |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Los Angeles Galaxy[4] |
loại |
|
19/08 06:05 |
KT |
[7]Vancouver Whitecaps FC |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
New York Red Bulls[2] |
loại |
|
19/08 06:05 |
KT |
[5]Philadelphia Union |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
New York City Fc[3] |
loại |
|
19/08 06:35 |
KT |
[6]Montreal Impact |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Chicago Fire[9] |
loại |
|
19/08 07:30 |
KT |
[2]Sporting Kansas City |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Portland Timbers[3] |
loại |
|
19/08 08:10 |
KT |
[10]Houston Dynamo |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Real Salt Lake[6] |
loại |
|
19/08 09:00 |
KT |
[12]San Jose Earthquakes |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Toronto FC[8] |
loại |
|
19/08 09:40 |
KT |
[1]Dallas |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Minnesota United[9] |
loại |
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Slovan Liberec |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Bohemians 1905[8] |
5 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Zlin |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Teplice[10] |
5 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Mlada Boleslav |
6 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Opava[14] |
5 |
|
19/08 00:00 |
KT |
[1]Slavia Praha |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
FK Baumit Jablonec[11] |
5 |
|
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
[3]AFC United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Jonkopings Sodra IF[11] |
19 |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[8]Inter Turku |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
KuPS[4] |
24 |
|
|
18/08 23:15 |
KT |
[13]Bursaspor |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kayserispor[9] |
2 |
|
19/08 01:45 |
KT |
[14]Antalyaspor |
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Konyaspor[15] |
2 |
|
19/08 01:45 |
KT |
[10]Yeni Malatyaspor |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fenerbahce[2] |
2 |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[12]Accrington Stanley |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Charlton Athletic[11] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[1]Barnsley |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
AFC Wimbledon[9] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[23]Burton Albion FC |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Doncaster Rovers[2] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[17]Coventry |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Plymouth Argyle[16] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[10]Fleetwood Town |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Rochdale[14] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[3]Peterborough United |
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Luton Town[18] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[5]Portsmouth |
4 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Oxford United[24] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[22]Shrewsbury Town |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Blackpool[19] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[15]Southend United |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bradford AFC[13] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Walsall |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Gillingham[4] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[20]Wycombe Wanderers |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Bristol Rovers[21] |
3 |
|
|
19/08 02:30 |
KT |
[4]Atletico Clube Goianiense |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Coritiba[8] |
21 |
|
19/08 02:30 |
KT |
[1]Fortaleza |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Boa Esporte Clube[20] |
21 |
|
19/08 02:30 |
KT |
[15]Oeste FC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Juventude[13] |
21 |
|
19/08 05:00 |
KT |
[19]Sampaio Correa |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Guarani Sp[6] |
21 |
|
19/08 07:00 |
KT |
[2]CSA Alagoas AL |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sao Bento[11] |
21 |
|
|
19/08 05:00 |
KT |
[(a)-3]CDSyC Cruz Azul |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Club Leon[(a)-10] |
apertura |
|
19/08 07:00 |
KT |
[(a)-18]Pachuca |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Lobos Buap[(a)-12] |
apertura |
|
19/08 09:00 |
KT |
[(a)-14]Queretaro FC |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Club America[(a)-2] |
apertura |
|
19/08 09:00 |
KT |
[(a)-9]Necaxa |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Puebla[(a)-15] |
apertura |
|
19/08 09:05 |
KT |
[(a)-5]Monterrey |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Pumas UNAM[(a)-1] |
apertura |
|
|
18/08 20:30 |
KT |
[GER D3-15]Kaiserslautern |
1 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffenheim[GER D1-3] |
Round 1 |
|
18/08 20:30 |
KT |
[GER RegS-8]VfR Wormatia Worms |
1 - 6 |
1 - 5 |
Werder Bremen[GER D1-11] |
Round 1 |
|
18/08 20:30 |
KT |
Ssv Ulm 1846 |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Eintr Frankfurt |
Round 1 |
|
18/08 20:30 |
KT |
Cfr Pforzheim |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Bayer Leverkusen |
Round 1 |
|
18/08 20:30 |
KT |
Drochtersen/assel |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bayern Munich |
Round 1 |
|
18/08 20:30 |
KT |
Tus Dassendorf |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
MSV Duisburg |
Round 1 |
|
18/08 20:30 |
KT |
Sv Elversberg |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Wolfsburg |
Round 1 |
|
18/08 20:30 |
KT |
Sv Rodinghausen |
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Dynamo Dresden |
Round 1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2] |
18/08 20:30 |
KT |
Sv Linx |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Nurnberg |
Round 1 |
|
18/08 23:30 |
KT |
[GER D2-16]Erzgebirge Aue |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Mainz 05[GER D1-14] |
Round 1 |
|
18/08 23:30 |
KT |
RW Oberhausen |
0 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
SV Sandhausen |
Round 1 |
|
18/08 23:30 |
KT |
Tus Erndtebruck |
3 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
Hamburger |
Round 1 |
|
19/08 01:45 |
KT |
[GER D3-10]Hansa Rostock |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
VfB Stuttgart[GER D1-7] |
Round 1 |
|
|
18/08 19:30 |
KT |
DFS |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
BVV Barendrecht[HOL D3-4] |
qualifying 1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] |
18/08 19:30 |
KT |
ASWH |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Masv |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/08 19:30 |
KT |
S Gravenzande |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Hvcv Quick |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/08 19:30 |
KT |
Vv Dovo |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Quick Boys |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/08 19:30 |
KT |
Dzc 68 |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Scheveningen |
qualifying 2 |
|
18/08 19:30 |
KT |
Rijnsburgse Boys |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Ajax Amateurs |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Eemdijk |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Vc Vlissingen |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Spakenburg |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Rksv Wittenhorst |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
HSV Hoek |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
ADO20 |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Rkvv Alverna |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Odin 59 |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
EVV Echt |
7 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Vv Brielle |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Vv Goes |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Staphorst |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Harkemase Boys |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Asv De Dijk |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Oefening Staalt Spieren 20 |
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Noordwijk |
qualifying 1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4] |
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Quick 20 |
2 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
DVS'33 Ermelo |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Sportlust46 |
1 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
HBS Craeyenhout |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Stedoco |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rksv Cluzona |
qualifying 1 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Sv Urk |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Rkvv Sdo Bussum |
qualifying 1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-4] |
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Zaanlandia |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Achilles 29 |
qualifying 1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
JVC Cuijk |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Koninklijke Hfc |
qualifying 1 |
|
|
18/08 17:15 |
KT |
[8]Academica Coimbra |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Pacos Ferreira[2] |
2 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
[18]Porto B |
1 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
SC Farense[5] |
2 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
[6]CD Mafra |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Vitoria Guimaraes B[14] |
2 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
[7]CD Cova Piedade |
2 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
SC Covilha[11] |
2 |
|
19/08 00:00 |
KT |
[17]Sporting Braga B |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
GD Estoril-Praia[1] |
2 |
|
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
[6]Pohang Steelers |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Gyeongnam FC[2] |
24 |
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
[10]Daegu FC |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i[4] |
24 |
|
18/08 17:30 |
KT |
[9]Sangju Sangmu Phoenix |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Jeju United FC[5] |
24 |
|
|
18/08 16:00 |
KT |
[5]Yokohama FC |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kamatamare Sanuki[20] |
29 |
|
18/08 16:00 |
KT |
[13]Mito Hollyhock |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
JEF United Ichihara[16] |
29 |
|
18/08 16:00 |
KT |
[12]Ventforet Kofu |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ehime FC[18] |
29 |
|
18/08 16:00 |
KT |
[6]Tokyo Verdy |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Oita Trinita[2] |
29 |
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
[8]Renofa Yamaguchi |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Kyoto Purple Sanga[22] |
29 |
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
[10]Tokushima Vortis |
5 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Yamagata Montedio[9] |
29 |
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
[1]Matsumoto Yamaga FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Machida Zelvia[3] |
29 |
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
[14]Zweigen Kanazawa FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Okayama FC[11] |
29 |
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
[15]Tochigi SC |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Avispa Fukuoka[4] |
29 |
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
[7]Omiya Ardija |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Albirex Niigata Japan[19] |
29 |
|
|
18/08 12:00 |
KT |
[12]Luch-Energiya |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Krasnodar II[1] |
7 |
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
[11]FK Tyumen |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sibir[15] |
7 |
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
[2]Tom Tomsk |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Torpedo Armavir[19] |
7 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
[14]Shinnik Yaroslavl |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg[20] |
7 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Tambov |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Mordovia Saransk[10] |
7 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Chertanovo Moscow |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[8] |
7 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Avangard |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Baltika[18] |
7 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[17]Fakel Voronezh |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
FK Khimki[9] |
7 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
[5]Sochi |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod[4] |
7 |
|
|
18/08 16:30 |
KT |
[1]Albirex Niigata FC |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Geylang United FC[8] |
8 |
|
18/08 19:15 |
KT |
[4]DPMM FC |
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Hougang United FC[9] |
8 |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Lviv |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Shakhtar Donetsk[2] |
5 |
|
18/08 23:30 |
KT |
[3]Dynamo Kyiv |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
PFC Oleksandria[1] |
5 |
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Astra Ploiesti |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Dunarea Calarasi[8] |
5 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[9]Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Gaz Metan Medias[4] |
5 |
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Wacker Innsbruck |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
St.Polten[2] |
4 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Red Bull Salzburg |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
TSV Hartberg[7] |
4 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Mattersburg |
0 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
Wolfsberger AC[5] |
4 |
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Ferencvarosi TC |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Paksi SE[9] |
5 |
|
19/08 00:30 |
KT |
[11]Diosgyor |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Szombathelyi Haladas[8] |
5 |
|
19/08 00:30 |
KT |
[2]Budapest Honved |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Fehervar Videoton[5] |
5 |
|
19/08 00:30 |
KT |
[10]Videoton Puskas Akademia |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Varda Se[12] |
5 |
|
19/08 00:30 |
KT |
[6]Ujpesti TE |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Mezokovesd-Zsory[7] |
5 |
|
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
[14]Wisla Plock |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia[11] |
5 |
|
19/08 01:30 |
KT |
[6]Gornik Zabrze |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Lechia Gdansk[4] |
5 |
|
|
19/08 00:00 |
KT |
[3]Cukaricki |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Proleter Novi Sad[5] |
5 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[4]Mladost Lucani |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Zemun[15] |
5 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[12]Vojvodina |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Backa Backa Palanka[9] |
5 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[13]FK Vozdovac Beograd |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo Vranje[16] |
5 |
|
|
19/08 00:00 |
Hoãn |
[6]Slaven Belupo Koprivnica |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Zapresic[5] |
|
|
19/08 02:00 |
KT |
[10]Istra 1961 |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb[3] |
4 |
|
|
18/08 22:30 |
KT |
[5]Botev Plovdiv |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv[6] |
5 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[14]Botev Vratsa |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo[11] |
5 |
|
|
18/08 21:45 |
KT |
[11]Nitra |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Spartak Trnava[6] |
5 |
|
19/08 00:00 |
KT |
[10]MSK Zilina |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Skf Sered[4] |
5 |
|
19/08 00:00 |
KT |
[12]Zemplin Michalovce |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
FK Senica[8] |
5 |
|
19/08 00:00 |
KT |
[7]Sport Podbrezova |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Zlate Moravce[9] |
5 |
|
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
[7]NK Publikum Celje |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Triglav Gorenjska[9] |
5 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[3]NK Aluminij |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
NK Rudar Velenje[10] |
5 |
|
|
18/08 20:45 |
KT |
[11]FC Minsk |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Vigvam Smolevichy[12] |
18 |
|
18/08 22:45 |
KT |
[6]Torpedo Zhodino |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Isloch Minsk[9] |
18 |
|
|
18/08 20:30 |
KT |
[7]Carmarthen |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Llandudno[10] |
2 |
|
18/08 20:30 |
KT |
[9]Newi Cefn Druids |
2 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Llanelli[12] |
2 |
|
|
18/08 21:25 |
KT |
[12]Al Khor SC |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Al Shahaniya[8] |
3 |
|
18/08 23:35 |
KT |
[11]Al-Khuraitiat |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Al-Arabi SC[9] |
3 |
|
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Akzhayik Oral |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
FK Aktobe Lento |
23 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
FK Atyrau |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Tobol Kostanai |
23 |
|
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
[14]Polokwane City |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Baroka[8] |
8 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
[3]Cape Town City |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Lamontville Golden Arrows[7] |
8 |
|
19/08 01:15 |
KT |
[15]Chippa United FC |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Black Leopards[5] |
8 |
|
19/08 01:15 |
KT |
[1]Bidvest Wits |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Supersport United[10] |
8 |
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[7]NK Celik |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Zvijezda 09 Brgule[10] |
6 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Krupa |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
GOSK Gabela[11] |
6 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Radnik Bijeljina |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Mladost Doboj Kakanj[12] |
6 |
|
|
18/08 18:35 |
KT |
[9]Guangzhou R&F |
5 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Changchun YaTai[10] |
19 |
|
18/08 18:35 |
KT |
[6]Tianjin Teda |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Jiangsu Suning[5] |
19 |
|
18/08 18:35 |
KT |
[12]Beijing Renhe |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Beijing Guoan[1] |
19 |
|
18/08 18:35 |
KT |
[16]Guizhou Zhicheng |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Shandong Taishan[2] |
19 |
|
18/08 18:35 |
KT |
[14]Dalian Yifang Aerbin |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
HeNan[13] |
19 |
|
18/08 18:35 |
KT |
Chongqing Lifan |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Shanghai East Asia FC |
19 |
|
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
[6]Paide Linnameeskond |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Nomme JK Kalju[1] |
23 |
|
|
18/08 19:30 |
KT |
Lori Vanadzor |
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Artsakh Noah |
3 |
|
|
19/08 09:05 |
KT |
[(A)-3]Herediano |
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
AD grecia[(A)-10] |
Apertura |
|
|
19/08 02:00 |
KT |
[(c)-13]Aurora |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nacional Potosi[(c)-8] |
clausura |
|
19/08 04:15 |
KT |
[(c)-14]Real Potosi |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Club Guabira[(c)-3] |
clausura |
|
19/08 06:30 |
KT |
[(c)-2]Royal Pari |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
The Strongest[(c)-1] |
clausura |
|
|
19/08 02:00 |
KT |
[3]CD Puerto de Iztapa |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Siquinala FC[11] |
apertura |
|
19/08 07:00 |
KT |
[1]Club Comunicaciones |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
CD Malacateco[4] |
apertura |
|
|
19/08 04:15 |
KT |
[(a)-12]Luis Angel Firpo |
3 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
Isidro Metapan[(a)-11] |
Apertura |
|
19/08 04:30 |
KT |
[(a)-1]Aguila |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Jocoro[(a)-5] |
Apertura |
|
19/08 07:30 |
KT |
Sonsonate |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
CD FAS |
Apertura |
|
19/08 07:30 |
KT |
Cd Chalatenango |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Municipal Limeno |
Apertura |
|
|
19/08 07:00 |
KT |
Upnfm |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
CD Vida |
apertura |
|
19/08 08:00 |
KT |
[(a)-5]Real Espana |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Marathon[(a)-7] |
apertura |
|
19/08 08:00 |
KT |
Real De Minas |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Juticalpa |
apertura |
|
19/08 08:15 |
KT |
[(a)-6]Honduras Progreso |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Platense[(a)-9] |
apertura |
|
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
[9]Ansan Greeners |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Chungnam Asan[2] |
24 |
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
[6]Suwon FC |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Anyang[10] |
24 |
|
|
19/08 03:30 |
KT |
[1]Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Tecnico Universitario[12] |
clausura |
|
19/08 06:00 |
KT |
[2]Barcelona SC(ECU) |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Universidad Catolica Quito[3] |
clausura |
|
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
[8]Lietava Jonava |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Palanga[7] |
22 |
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Jelgava |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Riga Fc[3] |
18 |
|
19/08 00:00 |
KT |
[5]Liepajas Metalurgs |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Metta/LU Riga[7] |
18 |
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[18]Garbarnia Krakow |
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
LKS Lodz[5] |
5 |
|
18/08 22:45 |
KT |
[12]Chrobry Glogow |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Rakow Czestochowa[1] |
5 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[15]GKS Katowice |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Wigry Suwalki[10] |
5 |
|
|
19/08 03:15 |
KT |
[(a)-15]Alianza Petrolera |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Patriotas[(a)-7] |
clausura |
|
19/08 05:30 |
KT |
[(a)-17]America de Cali |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Atletico Nacional[(a)-1] |
clausura |
|
19/08 06:00 |
KT |
[(a)-19]Boyaca Chico |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Atletico Junior Barranquilla[(a)-5] |
clausura |
|
19/08 07:45 |
KT |
[(a)-16]Atletico Bucaramanga |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Deportes Tolima[(a)-3] |
clausura |
|
|
18/08 21:30 |
KT |
[5]Austria Lustenau |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Superfund Pasching[10] |
4 |
|
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
[E-6]FK Chita |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Zenit Irkutsk[E-4] |
4 |
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
[E-3]Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo Barnaul[E-2] |
4 |
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
[E-5]Sibir B |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Irtysh 1946 Omsk[E-1] |
4 |
|
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
Vorskla U21 |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Illichivets U21 |
5 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Desna Chernihiv U21 |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Karpaty Lviv U21 |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[8]Zorya U21 |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Olimpic Donetsk U21[10] |
5 |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[5]Dumbarton |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Arbroath[1] |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[4]Forfar Athletic |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Stranraer[9] |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[8]Montrose |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Brechin City[6] |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[2]Raith Rovers |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
East Fife[10] |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Stenhousemuir |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Airdrie United[3] |
|
|
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
[1]Queensland Lions SC |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Brisbane Roar Am[9] |
25 |
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
[4]Moreton Bay United |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Far North Queensland Bulls[7] |
25 |
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
[10]Gold Coast United |
2 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
SWQ Thunder[8] |
25 |
|
18/08 16:00 |
KT |
[2]Western Pride |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Redlands United FC[12] |
25 |
|
18/08 16:00 |
KT |
[13]North Queensland Fury |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Brisbane Strikers[5] |
25 |
|
18/08 16:00 |
KT |
[11]Magpies Crusaders |
2 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
Brisbane City SC[6] |
25 |
|
|
18/08 12:00 |
KT |
[3]North Eastern Metrostars |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Adelaide United Fc Youth[5] |
qualification final |
|
18/08 12:30 |
KT |
[1]Campbelltown City SC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Adelaide City FC[2] |
bán kết |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Double bouts[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] |
|
18/08 16:00 |
KT |
[17]Giravanz Kitakyushu |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kagoshima United[3] |
17 |
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
[11]Gamba Osaka U23 |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma[6] |
15 |
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Westerlo |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
St Gilloise[8] |
3 |
|
19/08 01:30 |
KT |
[4]Tubize |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Roeselare[7] |
3 |
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Qizilqum Zarafshon |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Navbahor Namangan[4] |
22 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Pakhtakor Tashkent |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nasaf Qarshi[9] |
22 |
|
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
Torns IF |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Utsiktens BK |
18 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Grebbestads If |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Lunds BK |
18 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Skovde AIK |
1 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Mjallby AIF |
18 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Oskarshamns AIK |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Kristianstads FF |
18 |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Jyvaskyla JK |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
AC Oulu[6] |
18 |
|
|
19/08 02:00 |
KT |
[5]Tigres FC |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Real Santander[16] |
regular season |
|
19/08 03:00 |
KT |
[8]Valledupar |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Orsomarso[14] |
regular season |
|
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
Ural 2 |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Zvezda Perm |
5 |
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
Chelyabinsk |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ufa B |
5 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Syzran-2003 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kamaz |
5 |
|
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
Stromsbergs IF |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Ifk Stocksund |
17 |
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
Karlbergs BK |
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Vasalunds IF |
17 |
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
Sundbybergs |
3 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Gute |
17 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
BKV Norrtalje |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Gamla Upsala |
17 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Ifk Lidingo |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bollnas Gif Ff |
17 |
|
|
18/08 23:05 |
KT |
[ARG D2-19]Deportivo Riestra |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Comunicaciones BsAs[12] |
|
|
18/08 23:15 |
KT |
[10]Ca San Miguel |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
All Boys[ARG D2-22] |
|
|
19/08 03:05 |
KT |
[7]Atletico Atlanta |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Tristan Suarez[6] |
|
|
|
18/08 14:00 |
KT |
[7]Floreat Athena |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Subiaco AFC[12] |
25 |
|
18/08 14:00 |
KT |
[4]Bayswater City |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Forrestfield United[13] |
25 |
|
18/08 14:00 |
KT |
[11]Balcatta |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Stirling Lions[10] |
25 |
|
18/08 14:00 |
KT |
[9]Sorrento |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Armadale[8] |
25 |
|
18/08 14:00 |
KT |
[6]Inglewood United |
7 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
Joondalup United[14] |
25 |
|
18/08 14:00 |
KT |
[1]Perth Glory Am |
3 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Cockburn City[3] |
25 |
|
18/08 14:00 |
KT |
[2]Perth SC |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
ECU Joondalup[5] |
25 |
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Primorac |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Zagora Unesic |
preliminary round |
|
|
18/08 20:30 |
KT |
Chikhura Sachkhere |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Metalurgi Rustavi |
21 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Samtredia |
21 |
|
|
19/08 02:30 |
KT |
Aragua |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Atletico Venezuela |
clausura 5 |
|
19/08 04:00 |
KT |
Deportivo Anzoategui |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Trujillanos FC |
clausura 5 |
|
|
18/08 21:30 |
KT |
Sabail |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Qarabag |
2 |
|
18/08 23:30 |
KT |
Zira |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
FK Inter Baku |
2 |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[S-5]FK Angusht Nazran |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Legion Dynamo[S-12] |
4 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[S-9]FK Biolog |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Alania[S-11] |
4 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
SKA Rostov |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Kuban |
4 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Akademia |
4 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
[S-1]Chayka K Sr |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Mashuk-KMV[S-10] |
4 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
[S-4]Druzhba Maykop |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dynamo Stavropol[S-14] |
4 |
|
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
Marignane Gignac |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Tours FC |
3 |
|
|
19/08 03:00 |
KT |
[9]Independiente Fbc |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
3 De Febrero[11] |
clausura |
|
19/08 06:00 |
KT |
[7]Guarani CA |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Sol De America[6] |
clausura |
|
|
19/08 01:45 |
KT |
[8]Cobh Ramblers |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
UC Dublin UCD[1] |
24 |
|
|
18/08 20:30 |
KT |
[TUR D3BG-1]Hatayspor |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Karabukspor[TUR D1-18] |
2 |
|
18/08 23:15 |
KT |
[TUR D1-16]Osmanlispor |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Giresunspor[11] |
2 |
|
19/08 01:45 |
KT |
[7]Altinordu |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Genclerbirligi[TUR D1-17] |
2 |
|
|
18/08 14:00 |
KT |
[13]Fk Krasnodar Youth |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Spartak Moscow Youth[12] |
4 |
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
Fk Rostov Youth |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth |
4 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
[11]Akhmat Grozny Youth |
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Rubin Kazan Youth[5] |
4 |
|
|
18/08 18:30 |
KT |
[7]Liaoning Whowin |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical[6] |
20 |
|
18/08 18:35 |
KT |
[15]Inner Mongolia Zhongyou |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Meizhou Hakka[3] |
20 |
|
|
18/08 14:30 |
KT |
[11]Virginia United |
1 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
University of Queensland[3] |
21 |
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
[6]Bayside United |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
The Gap BPL[7] |
21 |
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
[12]Mount Gravatt |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Grange Thistle Sc[2] |
21 |
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
[8]North Pine |
2 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
Albany Creek[1] |
21 |
|
|
18/08 15:15 |
KT |
[5]Pardubice |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Chrudim[10] |
5 |
|
18/08 15:15 |
KT |
[14]Fk Banik Sokolov |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Vysocina Jihlava[1] |
5 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Vitkovice |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[6] |
5 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Prostejov |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hradec Kralove[4] |
5 |
|
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
Bk Forward |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Syrianska FC |
18 |
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
Rynninge IK |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Nykopings BIS |
18 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Tegs Thoren ff |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sollentuna United FF |
18 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Akropolis IF |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Fc Linkoping City |
18 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Vasteras SK FK |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sandvikens IF |
18 |
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Ahrobiznes Volochysk |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Dnipro-1[2] |
5 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Hirnyk Sport |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Balkany Zorya[6] |
5 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Kolos Kovalivka |
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk[5] |
5 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Volyn |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Sumy[8] |
5 |
|
18/08 22:30 |
KT |
[11]Rukh Vynnyky |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Inhulets Petrove[10] |
5 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
[3]Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Obolon Kiev[9] |
5 |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Asker |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Honefoss |
16 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Nybergsund IL Trysil |
0 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
Elverum |
16 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Grorud IL |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fram Larvik |
16 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
Fredrikstad |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Baerum SK |
16 |
|
|
18/08 18:00 |
KT |
Kjelsas IL |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Bryne |
16 |
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
FK Vidar |
2 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
Egersunds IK |
16 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Arendal |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Vard Haugesund |
16 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
IL Hodd |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
KFUM Oslo |
16 |
|
|
19/08 03:00 |
KT |
[8]Paradou Ac |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cr Belouizdad[15] |
2 |
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[6]U.s.monastir |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Stade Tunisien[9] |
1 |
|
|
18/08 16:00 |
KT |
[3]Brno U19 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Zlin U19[9] |
2 |
|
18/08 16:00 |
KT |
[6]Slavia Praha u19 |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Pribram U19[11] |
2 |
|
18/08 16:00 |
KT |
[10]Synot Slovacko U19 |
1 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Banik Ostrava u19[12] |
2 |
|
18/08 16:00 |
KT |
[1]Sparta Praha U19 |
7 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Ceske Budejovice u19[15] |
2 |
|
18/08 18:00 |
KT |
[4]Viktoria Plzen U19 |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Vysocina Jihlava U19[17] |
2 |
|
18/08 18:15 |
KT |
Pardubice U19 |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Dukla Praha U19 |
2 |
|
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Chicken Inn |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ngezi Platinum Stars |
22 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Nichrut |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Highlanders Fc |
22 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Herentals College |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Caps United Fc |
22 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Black Rhinos Fc |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bulawayo City |
22 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Platinum |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chapungu United |
22 |
|
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
[13]Kupiskis |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Nfa Aisciai Kaunas[10] |
17 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
[8]Utenis Utena |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Banga Gargzdai[2] |
17 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Pakruojis |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Dziugas Telsiai |
17 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Nevezis |
9 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Koralas |
17 |
|
|
18/08 22:30 |
KT |
[4]Backa Topola |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Zlatibor Cajetina |
2 |
|
18/08 22:30 |
KT |
[SER SL-68]OFK Beograd |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fk Sindelic Nis[6] |
2 |
|
18/08 22:30 |
KT |
[SER SL-1]Zarkovo |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
FK Javor Ivanjica[SER D1-14] |
2 |
|
18/08 22:30 |
KT |
Fk Teleoptik Zemun |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
FK Bezanija |
2 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[12]Sloboda Uzice Sevojno |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Novi Pazar[9] |
2 |
|
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
[1]Maardu Fc Starbunker |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Flora Tallinn Ii[2] |
24 |
|
|
18/08 21:30 |
KT |
Victoria Bardar |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Floresti |
12 |
|
18/08 21:30 |
KT |
Codru Lozova |
6 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Real Succes |
12 |
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
NK Krka |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Jadran Dekani |
3 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Nafta |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Brda |
3 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Nk Roltek Dob |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Nd Beltinci |
3 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Bilje |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech |
3 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Brezice |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Ask Bravo |
3 |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[5]Grotta Seltjarnarnes |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hottur Egilsstadir[10] |
16 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Throttur Vogur |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Leiknir F[9] |
16 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[6]Fjardabyggd |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Umf Afturelding[4] |
16 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[1]Vestri |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Vidir Gardur[8] |
16 |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Ir Reykjavik |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
IA Akranes[1] |
17 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[12]UMF Selfoss |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Haukar[9] |
17 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
[11]Magni |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Leiknir Reykjavik[8] |
17 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
[2]HK Kopavog |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Thor Akureyri[4] |
17 |
|
|
18/08 21:30 |
KT |
KFC Komarno |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica |
5 |
|
18/08 21:30 |
KT |
Stk 1914 Samorin |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Mfk Nova Dubnica |
5 |
|
18/08 21:30 |
KT |
Inter Bratislava |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Artmedia Petrzalka |
5 |
|
19/08 00:00 |
KT |
Poprad |
7 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
Odeva Lipany |
5 |
|
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[8]Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Sileks[7] |
2 |
|
|
18/08 14:00 |
KT |
Busan I'Park |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Buyeo |
basic 16 |
|
18/08 14:00 |
KT |
Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc |
1 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
Yangpyeong |
advanced 16 |
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
Seoul United Fc |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Yeoju Sejong |
basic 16 |
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
Chungju Citizen |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Siheung City |
basic 16 |
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
Fc Uijeongbu |
4 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Goyang Fc |
basic 16 |
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
Chuncheon Citizen |
3 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Cheongju Jikji Fc |
advanced 16 |
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
Gyeongju Citizen Fc |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Gimpo Fc |
advanced 16 |
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
Pyeongtaek Citizen |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Hwaseong Fc |
advanced 16 |
|
18/08 16:00 |
KT |
Paju Citizen Fc |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Pyeongchang |
basic 16 |
|
18/08 16:00 |
KT |
Icheon Citizen Fc |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pocheon Fc |
advanced 16 |
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
Cheongju City |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Jeonju Citizen |
advanced 16 |
|
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
[12]Grimsby Town |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Lincoln City[1] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[11]Bury |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Forest Green Rovers[5] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[22]Cheltenham Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Carlisle[21] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Crewe Alexandra |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Milton Keynes Dons[3] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[2]Exeter City |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Newport County[16] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[4]Mansfield Town |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Colchester United[7] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[19]Northampton Town |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Cambridge United[15] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[17]Oldham Athletic |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Macclesfield Town[23] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[10]Port Vale |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Crawley Town[13] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[6]Stevenage Borough |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Morecambe[24] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[14]Swindon |
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Tranmere Rovers[8] |
3 |
|
|
18/08 12:00 |
KT |
[7]Werribee City Sc |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Brunswick City[11] |
7 |
|
|
18/08 15:15 |
KT |
Olympia Radotin |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sokol Zapy |
2 |
|
18/08 15:15 |
KT |
Pisek |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Benesov |
2 |
|
18/08 15:15 |
KT |
Slavoj Vysehrad |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Kraluv Dvur |
2 |
|
18/08 15:30 |
KT |
Litomerice |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Fk Loko Vltavin |
2 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Prevysov |
2 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Sokol Zivanice |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Domazlice |
2 |
|
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Vanersborg |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Nordvarmland Ff |
17 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Ik Gauthiod |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
IFK Uddevalla |
17 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Karlstad BK |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Skoftebyns If |
17 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Stenungsunds If |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Fbk Karlstad |
17 |
|
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
Enskede Ik |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus |
17 |
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
Haninge |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Newroz |
17 |
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
Huddinge If |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Motala AIF |
17 |
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
Varmbols Fc |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Bk Nora |
17 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Afk Linkoping |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sodertalje |
17 |
|
|
18/08 18:00 |
KT |
Lindome GIF |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ifk Malmo |
17 |
|
18/08 18:30 |
KT |
Vinbergs If |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ksf Prespa Birlik |
17 |
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
Hogaborgs Bk |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ullared |
17 |
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
Rosengard |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Hittarps Ik |
17 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Assyriska Bk |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Kvarnby IK |
17 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
IS Halmia |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Varbergs Gif |
17 |
|
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
Ifo Bromolla If |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dalstorps If |
17 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Raslatt SK |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ifk Berga |
17 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nosaby If |
17 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Solvesborgs Goif |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hassleholms If |
17 |
|
|
18/08 18:00 |
KT |
[5]Fk Auda Riga |
0 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
Daugava Daugavpils[2] |
14 |
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
[11]Grobina |
4 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
Fk Smiltene Bjss[8] |
14 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Jdfs Alberts |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Balvu Vilki[12] |
14 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[10]Staiceles Bebri |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Rezekne / Bjss[4] |
14 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[1]Tukums-2000 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Super Nova[3] |
14 |
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[M-2]Atsv Stadl Paura |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
SC Kalsdorf[M-13] |
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[M-6]Wolfsberger Ac Amateure |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Wels[M-14] |
|
|
18/08 23:30 |
KT |
[M-4]Grazer AK |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Sv Lendorf[M-15] |
|
|
|
18/08 14:30 |
KT |
Dalian Chanjoy |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fujian Transcend |
north 20 |
|
18/08 14:30 |
KT |
Yanbian Beiguo |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Shaanxi Chang an Athletic |
north 20 |
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
Anhui Hefei Guiguan |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Nantong Zhiyun |
south 20 |
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
Shanghai Sunfun |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Shenzhen Renren |
south 20 |
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
Shenyang Dongjin |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Qingdao Jonoon |
north 20 |
|
18/08 18:00 |
KT |
Jilin Baijia |
3 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
Hebei Elite |
north 20 |
|
18/08 18:30 |
KT |
Jiangxi Beidamen |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Suzhou Dongwu |
south 20 |
|
18/08 18:30 |
KT |
Shenzhen Peng City |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hainan Boying Seamen |
south 20 |
|
18/08 18:30 |
KT |
Kun Shan |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sichuan Longfor |
south 20 |
|
18/08 18:30 |
KT |
Fujian Tianxin |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hunan Billows |
south 20 |
|
18/08 18:30 |
KT |
Baoding Rongda FC |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Ningxia Qidongli |
north 20 |
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Ofk Titograd Podgorica |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Zeta |
4 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Rudar Pljevlja |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
FK Sutjeska Niksic[5] |
4 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Iskra Danilovgrad |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Grbalj Radanovici[4] |
4 |
|
19/08 00:30 |
KT |
[8]OFK Petrovac |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mornar[9] |
4 |
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Vardar Negotino |
1 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
Bregalnica Stip |
eastern group 1 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Pehchevo |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Plackovica |
eastern group 1 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Tikves Kavadarci |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kozuv |
eastern group 1 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Detonit Junior |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Borec Veles |
eastern group 1 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Kamenica Sasa |
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Partizan Obrshani |
eastern group 1 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Korab Debar |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Fk Rinija Gostivar |
western group 1 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Skopje |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pelister Bitola |
western group 1 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Gench Kalemler |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
FK Teteks Tetovo |
western group 1 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Goblen |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Struga Trim Lum |
western group 1 |
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Burundi U17 |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Sudan U17 |
|
|
|
18/08 21:45 |
KT |
Luftetari Gjirokaster |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti Kruje |
1 |
|
19/08 00:45 |
KT |
[ALB D2-1]KF Tirana |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kamza[8] |
1 |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Grantham Town |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bamber Bridge |
1 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Hednesford Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Scarborough |
1 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Hyde United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Basford Utd |
1 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Matlock Town |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Lancaster City |
1 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Nantwich Town |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gainsborough Trinity |
1 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
South Shields |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Witton Albion |
1 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Stalybridge Celtic |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mickleover Sports |
1 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Warrington Town AFC |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Farsley Celtic |
1 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Whitby Town |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Buxton FC |
1 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Workington |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Stafford Rangers |
1 |
|
|
18/08 19:15 |
KT |
[MAS PL-4]Sabah FA |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Selangor PB[MAS SL-8] |
|
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
[MAS SL-5]Terengganu |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Felcra[MAS PL-2] |
|
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
[MAS SL-6]Kedah |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Misc Mifa Petaling [MAS PL-5] |
|
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
[MAS SL-9]PKNP |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Pahang[MAS SL-4] |
|
|
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
Resovia Rzeszow |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Gornik Leczna |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[10]Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola[2] |
5 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Elana Torun |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
KS Energetyk ROW |
5 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Pogon Siedlce |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Znicz Pruszkow[11] |
5 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Rozwoj Katowice[15] |
5 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
[8]Radomiak Radom |
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Elblag[14] |
5 |
|
19/08 00:10 |
KT |
[7]Widzew lodz |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo[6] |
5 |
|
|
18/08 19:30 |
KT |
Willisau |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Breitenrain |
1 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Zug 94 |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Red Star Zurich |
1 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Solothurn |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Stade Nyonnais |
1 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Frauenfeld |
0 - 5 |
0 - 0 |
Rapperswil-jona |
1 |
|
18/08 21:30 |
KT |
Amriswil |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Aarau |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] |
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Malcantone |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Moutier |
1 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Sc Goldau |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Bavois |
1 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Veyrier Sports |
1 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
Thun |
1 |
|
18/08 22:30 |
KT |
Bellinzona |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Yf Juventus Zurich |
1 |
|
18/08 22:30 |
KT |
Uzwil |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Wil 1900 |
1 |
|
18/08 22:30 |
KT |
Bellach |
0 - 7 |
0 - 3 |
Chiasso |
1 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
Novazzano |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Echallens |
1 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
Meilen |
0 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
Servette |
1 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
Langnau |
0 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
Sc Kriens |
1 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
Meyrin |
1 - 6 |
1 - 2 |
Cham |
1 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
Erde |
1 - 5 |
0 - 0 |
Azzurri 90 |
1 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
Greifensee |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Winterthur |
1 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
Concordia Basel |
0 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
Zurich |
1 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
Kosova Zurich |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Lausanne Sports |
1 |
|
18/08 23:15 |
KT |
Montlingen |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Basel |
1 |
|
18/08 23:30 |
KT |
Grand Saconnex |
3 - 5 |
0 - 0 |
Muri |
1 |
|
19/08 00:00 |
KT |
[SUI D3-9]Koniz |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Sion[SUI Sl-6] |
1 |
|
19/08 00:00 |
KT |
Portalban/gletterens |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Wohlen |
1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-4] |
19/08 00:30 |
KT |
Biel-bienne |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Young Boys[SUI Sl-1] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3] |
|
18/08 16:00 |
KT |
[2]Korona Kielce Youth |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Arka Gdynia Youth[12] |
|
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
[1]Pogon Szczecin Youth |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Legia Warszawa Youth[3] |
|
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
[7]Lech Poznan Youth |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Motor Lublin Youth[16] |
|
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
[17]Gks Belchatow Youth |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Ruch Chorzow Youth[14] |
|
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Basingstoke Town |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Poole Town[20] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[3]Hartley Wintney |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Frome Town[14] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[13]Hendon |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Farnborough Town[4] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[16]Kings Langley |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Taunton Town[1] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[2]Merthyr Town |
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Gosport Borough[6] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Metropolitan Police |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Swindon Supermarine[18] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[11]Salisbury City |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dorchester Town[17] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[22]Staines Town |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Chesham United[21] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[8]Tiverton Town |
5 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Walton Casuals[10] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[5]Weymouth |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Beaconsfield Sycob[12] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[19]Wimborne Town |
5 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Harrow Borough[15] |
3 |
|
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[B-3]Binacional |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sporting Cristal[A-1] |
apertura |
|
19/08 03:30 |
KT |
[A-7]Ayacucho Futbol Club |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Deportivo Municipal[B-4] |
apertura |
|
19/08 08:00 |
KT |
[B-1]Sport Huancayo |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Alianza Lima[A-5] |
apertura |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[24]Aldershot Town |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Harrogate Town[12] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[17]Barnet |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Ebbsfleet United[9] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[23]Braintree Town |
3 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
Havant and Waterlooville[18] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[15]Bromley |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gateshead[3] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[14]Eastleigh |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Wrexham[5] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[7]AFC Fylde |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dover Athletic[19] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[1]Halifax Town |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Dagenham and Redbridge[20] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[16]Hartlepool United FC |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Maidenhead United[22] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[13]Leyton Orient |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Boreham Wood[11] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[10]Maidstone United |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Barrow[8] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[21]Salford City |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Chesterfield[2] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[4]Solihull Moors |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sutton United[6] |
5 |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[11]Alfreton Town |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Blyth Spartans[13] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Altrincham |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Boston United[5] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[8]Ashton United |
1 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
Brackley Town[16] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[6]Bradford Park Avenue |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Stockport County[4] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
Hoãn |
[12]Chester FC |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Fc United Of Manchester[22] |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[1]Chorley |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hereford[3] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[14]Kidderminster |
5 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Darlington[10] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[2]Leamington |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Guiseley[20] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[19]Nuneaton Town |
1 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Southport FC[21] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[15]Spennymoor Town |
2 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
AFC Telford United[9] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[17]York City |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Curzon Ashton[18] |
5 |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[13]Bath City |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Dulwich Hamlet[14] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[2]Billericay Town |
4 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Weston Super Mare[20] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[4]Concord Rangers |
4 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Hungerford Town[21] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[6]Dartford |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Wealdstone[11] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Eastbourne Borough |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Chippenham Town[16] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[15]Gloucester City |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
East Thurrock United[22] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[19]Hampton & Richmond |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Chelmsford City[10] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[3]Hemel Hempstead Town |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Woking[1] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[18]Oxford City |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
St Albans City[8] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[12]Slough Town |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Torquay United[5] |
5 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[17]Truro City |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Welling United[7] |
5 |
|
|
18/08 20:30 |
KT |
Llantwit Major |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Penybont |
2 |
|
18/08 20:30 |
KT |
Haverfordwest County |
10 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
Pontypridd |
2 |
|
18/08 20:30 |
KT |
Cwmamman United |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Goytre United |
2 |
|
18/08 20:30 |
KT |
Briton Ferry Athletic |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Goytre Afc |
2 |
|
18/08 20:30 |
KT |
Afan Lido |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ammanford |
2 |
|
18/08 20:30 |
KT |
[8]Cwmbran Celtic |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Port Talbot[10] |
2 |
|
18/08 20:30 |
KT |
Taffs Well |
3 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Undy Athletic |
2 |
|
|
18/08 20:50 |
KT |
Sur Club |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
AL-Nahda |
1 |
|
18/08 20:55 |
KT |
Al Rustaq |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Al Nasr (OMA) |
1 |
|
18/08 23:05 |
KT |
Mjees |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sohar Club |
1 |
|
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
Kmsk Deinze |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Royal Fc Liege |
4 |
|
19/08 00:00 |
KT |
[BEL FAD-13]Sporting Chatelet |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Menen |
4 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
19/08 00:30 |
KT |
Standard Wetteren |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ronse |
4 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[BEL D3B-12]Hoogstraten VV |
4 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
La Louviere Centre[BEL D3A-9] |
4 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[BEL FAD-10]Excelsior Virton |
5 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Rfc Meux |
4 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[BEL FAD-6]KSK Heist |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Patro Eisden[BEL FAD-16] |
4 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-2] |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
Mc El Eulma |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Jsm Skikda |
2 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
Rc Kouba |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Us Biskra |
2 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
Rc Relizane |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Mc Saida |
2 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
Es Mostaganem |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Usm El Harrach |
2 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
Nc Magra |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
A Bou Saada |
2 |
|
18/08 22:59 |
KT |
[12]Asm Oran |
4 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Usm Blida[9] |
2 |
|
19/08 00:00 |
KT |
[8]Wa Tlemcen |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Jsm Bejaia[4] |
2 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[3]Usm Annaba |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Aso Chlef[2] |
2 |
|
|
18/08 19:40 |
KT |
[7]Gol Gohar |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Mes Krman[8] |
2 |
|
18/08 20:30 |
Hoãn |
Shahrdari Tabriz |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Naft Tehran |
2 |
|
18/08 21:30 |
KT |
[4]Fajr Sepasi |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Aluminium Arak[13] |
2 |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[3]Crusaders FC |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Linfield FC[2] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Institute |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Warrenpoint Town[12] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[6]Glentoran |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Coleraine[1] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[10]Dungannon Swifts |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cliftonville[7] |
3 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[11]Ards |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Ballymena United[4] |
3 |
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
San Luis Quillota |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Union Espanola |
20 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
Csd Antofagasta |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Union La Calera |
20 |
|
19/08 03:30 |
KT |
Universidad de Chile |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
O Higgins |
20 |
|
19/08 06:00 |
KT |
Everton CD |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Huachipato |
20 |
|
|
18/08 10:30 |
KT |
[(a)-2]Cimarrones De Sonora |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa[(a)-15] |
apertura |
|
19/08 05:00 |
KT |
[(a)-9]Zacatepec |
4 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Cafetaleros De Tapachula[(a)-13] |
apertura |
|
19/08 07:00 |
KT |
[(a)-12]Celaya |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Atletico San Luis[(a)-4] |
apertura |
|
19/08 09:00 |
KT |
[(a)-1]Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tampico Madero[(a)-11] |
apertura |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[2]Peterhead |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Clyde[1] |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[8]Cowdenbeath |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Berwick Rangers[7] |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[6]Edinburgh City |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Stirling Albion[9] |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[3]Annan Athletic |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Queens Park[4] |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[10]Albion Rovers |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Elgin City[5] |
|
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Botev Galabovo |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Litex Lovech[15] |
4 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Kariana Erden |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Strumska Slava[3] |
4 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Chernomorets Pomorie |
4 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Pfc Nesebar[10] |
4 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Tsarsko Selo |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa[12] |
4 |
|
|
18/08 18:30 |
KT |
[SCO CH-7]Partick Thistle |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Celtic[SCO PR-6] |
2 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[SCO PR-5]Aberdeen |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
St Mirren[SCO PR-7] |
2 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[SCO PR-11]Dundee |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Ayr Utd[SCO CH-3] |
2 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[SCO CH-6]Dunfermline |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hearts[SCO PR-1] |
2 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[SCO PR-10]Livingston |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Motherwell FC[SCO PR-12] |
2 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[SCO CH-8]Queen of South |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
St Johnstone[SCO PR-9] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-4] |
|
19/08 05:30 |
KT |
Hamilton City |
4 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
Sc Scarborough |
14 8 |
|
19/08 06:00 |
KT |
Vorkuta |
6 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
Csc Mississauga |
14 8 |
|
19/08 07:30 |
KT |
Brantford Galaxy Sc |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Sc Waterloo |
14 8 |
|
19/08 08:00 |
KT |
Ukraine United |
8 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
Real Mississauga Sc |
14 8 |
|
|
19/08 00:00 |
KT |
CD Clan Juvenil |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Cds Santa Rita |
|
|
19/08 00:00 |
KT |
Manta |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Orense SC |
|
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
Sociedad Deportivo Quito |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Mushuc Runa |
|
|
19/08 04:00 |
KT |
Olmedo Riobamba |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Santo Domingo |
|
|
|
18/08 16:00 |
KT |
Yokogawa Musashino |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Honda Lock SC |
19 |
|
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
[19]Ottawa Fury |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Indy Eleven[17] |
loại |
|
19/08 06:05 |
KT |
[29]Richmond Kickers |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Penn Harrisburg Islanders[25] |
loại |
|
19/08 06:05 |
KT |
Pittsburgh Riverhounds |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Charlotte Independence |
loại 8 |
|
19/08 06:35 |
KT |
[1]Cincinnati |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Charleston Battery[5] |
loại |
|
19/08 06:35 |
KT |
[8]Louisville City |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nashville Sc[12] |
loại |
|
19/08 07:30 |
KT |
[28]Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros |
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Okc Energy Fc[22] |
loại |
|
19/08 09:00 |
KT |
[20]Fresno |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
St Louis Lions[16] |
loại |
|
19/08 09:00 |
KT |
[2]Real Monarchs Slc |
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Tulsa Roughneck[32] |
loại |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[12]Sportivo Iteno |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Club Fernando De La Mora[4] |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
[16]Martin Ledesma |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Ca River Plate Asuncion[1] |
|
|
19/08 01:45 |
KT |
[9]Ri 3 Corrales |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Sportivo San Lorenzo[5] |
|
|
19/08 03:30 |
KT |
[6]Rubio Nu Asuncion |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Ovetense[14] |
|
|
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Union San Felipe |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Santiago Wanderers |
20 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Coquimbo Unido |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
La Serena[13] |
20 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Cd Magallanes |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Csyd Barnechea[14] |
20 |
|
19/08 04:00 |
KT |
[10]Puerto Montt |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
San Marcos De Arica[9] |
20 |
|
|
18/08 23:30 |
KT |
[8]Hamrun Spartans |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Floriana[5] |
1 |
|
18/08 23:30 |
KT |
[10]Mosta |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
St Andrews[11] |
1 |
|
19/08 01:30 |
KT |
[7]Sliema Wanderers FC |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Valletta FC[1] |
1 |
|
19/08 01:45 |
KT |
[12]Tarxien Rainbows |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Gzira United[3] |
1 |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Fk Orsha |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Kommunalnik Slonim |
18 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Fc Baranovichi |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Volna Pinsk |
18 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Lida |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Energetik Bgu Minsk |
18 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Khimik Svetlogorsk |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Lokomotiv Gomel |
18 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Zabudova 2007 Chist |
2 - 4 |
0 - 4 |
Smorgon FC |
18 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Belshina Babruisk |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Granit Mikashevichi |
18 |
|
18/08 22:00 |
KT |
Zhitkovichi |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Naftan Novopolock |
18 |
|
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
[14]Dacia Unirea Braila |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
UTA Arad[11] |
3 |
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
[13]Juventus Bucharest |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Sportul Snagov[4] |
3 |
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
[9]Farul Constanta |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Clinceni[7] |
3 |
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
[15]Cs Aerostar Bacau |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Chindia Targoviste[10] |
3 |
|
18/08 19:30 |
KT |
[5]Ripensia Timisoara |
2 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
ACS Poli Timisoara[17] |
3 |
|
|
18/08 21:45 |
KT |
Kf Feronikeli |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
KF Trepca 89 |
1 |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Ballyclare Comrades |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Loughgall |
2 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Carrick Rangers |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Dundela |
2 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Dergview |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Harland Wolff Welders |
2 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Larne |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ballinamallard United |
2 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Limavady United |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Knockbreda |
2 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Portadown FC |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Police Service Of Northern Ireland |
2 |
|
|
18/08 12:00 |
KT |
Modbury Jets |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cumberland United |
qualifying final |
|
18/08 12:30 |
KT |
Adelaide Blue Eagles |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Adelaide Raiders SC |
bán kết |
|
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sydney United |
preliminary semifinal |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-5] |
18/08 16:00 |
KT |
Blacktown City Demons |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Rockdale City Suns |
elimination finals |
|
|
18/08 11:30 |
KT |
Lake Macquarie |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Lambton Jarvis |
22 |
|
18/08 11:30 |
KT |
Newcastle Jets Fc Youth |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Charleston City Blues |
22 |
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
Hamilton Olympic |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Weston Workers |
22 |
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
Maitland |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Broadmeadow Magic |
22 |
|
|
19/08 05:30 |
KT |
Gotham Fc Womens |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Utah Royals Womens |
8 |
|
19/08 09:30 |
KT |
Portland Thorns Fc Womens |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Chicago Red Stars Womens |
8 |
|
|
18/08 11:05 |
KT |
South Hobart |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Launceston City |
19 |
|
18/08 13:30 |
KT |
Devonport City Striker |
7 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
Northern Rangers |
19 |
|
|
18/08 14:15 |
KT |
New Farm |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Caboolture |
21 |
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
Western Spirit |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Toowong |
21 |
|
18/08 15:00 |
KT |
North Star |
4 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Moggill |
21 |
|
18/08 15:15 |
KT |
Annerley |
8 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
Park Ridge |
21 |
|
18/08 16:00 |
KT |
Pine Hills |
8 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Oxley United |
21 |
|
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
Ca Atenas |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Liverpool P. |
apertura 5 |
|
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
Danubio FC |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Wanderers FC |
apertura 5 |
|
|
18/08 18:00 |
KT |
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF |
3 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Ytterhogdal Ik |
17 |
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
Gallivare Malmbergets Ff |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Harnosands FF |
17 |
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
Friska Viljor |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Bodens BK |
17 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Taftea Ik |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
IFK Ostersund |
17 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
IFK Lulea |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Gottne If |
17 |
|
|
18/08 19:00 |
KT |
Ifo Bromolla If |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dalstorps If |
17 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Raslatt SK |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ifk Berga |
17 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nosaby If |
17 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Solvesborgs Goif |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hassleholms If |
17 |
|
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Maccabi |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Ts Sporting |
1 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Real Kings |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Witbank Spurs |
1 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Royal Eagles |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Stellenbosch |
1 |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Uthongathi |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Marumo Gallants |
1 |
|
|
18/08 22:45 |
KT |
Ashdod MS |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Hapoel Hadera |
1314th place match |
|
18/08 22:45 |
KT |
Hapoel Raanana |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
1112th place match |
|
18/08 22:45 |
KT |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC |
910th place match |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
19/08 01:00 |
KT |
Beitar Jerusalem |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC |
78th place match |
|
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Kampala City Council Kcca |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Township Rollers |
bảng |
|
18/08 20:00 |
KT |
Mbabane Swallows |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Zesco United Ndola |
bảng |
|
19/08 02:00 |
KT |
Difaa Hassani Jdidi |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Mc Alger |
bảng |
|
19/08 02:00 |
KT |
Es Du Sahel |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Primeiro 1 De Agosto |
bảng |
|
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
Maritimo U23 |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 |
1 |
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
Sporting Braga U23 |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Benfica U23 |
1 |
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
Belenenses U23 |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Cova Piedade U23 |
1 |
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
Feirense U23 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Rio Ave U23 |
1 |
|
18/08 17:00 |
KT |
Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 |
4 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 |
1 |
|
18/08 18:00 |
KT |
Gd Estoril Praia U23 |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Portimonense U23 |
1 |
|
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Wad Hashem Senar |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Hilal Kadougli |
relegation playoff 9 |
|
18/08 21:00 |
KT |
Merreikh Nyala |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ahli Atbara |
relegation playoff 9 |
|
19/08 00:00 |
KT |
Khartoum Al Watani |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Merikh Kosti |
relegation playoff 9 |
|
19/08 00:00 |
KT |
Ahli Al Khartoum |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Merikh Kosti |
relegation playoff 9 |
|