Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
[DEN D1-10]Roskilde |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
B93 Copenhagen[DEN D2A-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 16:00 |
KT |
Balmazujvaros |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Cigand Se |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 16:00 |
KT |
[62]Sporting Braga |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Santa Clara |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 16:30 |
KT |
Vizela |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Sporting Braga B[POR D2-16] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 16:30 |
KT |
[POR D2-12]UD Oliveirense |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Academico Viseu[POR D2-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 16:30 |
KT |
Chaves |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Feirense |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 17:00 |
KT |
[RUS PR-2]CSKA Moscow |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[RUS D1-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 17:00 |
KT |
Louletano |
2 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
Peterborough United[ENG L1-10] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 17:05 |
KT |
[SPA D2-3]Sporting de Gijon |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Pontevedra[SPA D31-14] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 18:00 |
KT |
[SWE D2-7]Degerfors IF |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Norrby IF[SWE D2-11] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 18:00 |
KT |
[ENG-N PR-16]Nantwich Town |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Blackpool[ENG L1-12] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 19:00 |
KT |
[GER D2-9]Ingolstadt 04 |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Karlsruher SC[GER D3-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 19:00 |
KT |
[GER D2-5]SSV Jahn Regensburg |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
SpVgg Unterhaching[GER D3-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 19:00 |
KT |
[GER D3-8]Preuben Munster |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Heracles Almelo[HOL D1-16] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 19:00 |
KT |
[ITA D1-12]Genoa |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Swansea City[ENG LCH-24] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 19:00 |
KT |
[SWE D2-3]Halmstads |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Varbergs BoIS FC[SWE D2-13] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 19:30 |
KT |
[HOL D1-12]ADO Den Haag |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Oss[HOL D2-10] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
[HOL D1-5]Groningen |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Emmen[HOL D1-18] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
[BEL D1-5]Genk |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Olympiakos[GRE D1-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
[NIR CH-9]Limavady United |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Coleraine[NIR D1-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
[GER D1-9]VfB Stuttgart |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach[GER D3-20] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-16]Stevenage Borough |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Coventry[ENG L1-4] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
[TUR D1-11]Akhisar Bld.Geng |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Moscow[RUS PR-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
[GER D3-2]Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Dynamo Dresden[GER D2-14] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
[BEL D2-4]Roeselare |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Royal Knokke[BEL FAD-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
Eintr. Braunschweig |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 20:30 |
KT |
[GER D1-17]Fortuna Dusseldorf |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Watford[ENG PR-14] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 20:30 |
KT |
[GER D3-1]Hansa Rostock |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hvidovre IF[DEN D2A-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-20]Port Vale |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Blackpool[ENG L1-12] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-23]AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Brighton[ENG PR-16] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-14]Accrington Stanley |
4 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
Middlesbrough[ENG LCH-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[BEL D1-10]Oostende |
? - ? |
? - ? |
OFI Crete[GRE D2-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-21]Oldham Athletic |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Nottingham Forest[ENG LCH-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[NIR CH-4]Ballyclare Comrades |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Glentoran[NIR D1-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-23]Barnet |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ipswich[ENG LCH-18] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-5]Bolton Wanderers |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Girona[SPA D1-10] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-22]Burton Albion FC |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Aston Villa[ENG LCH-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-15]Bristol Rovers |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Forest Green Rovers[ENG L2-21] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-8]Derby County |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Southampton[ENG PR-8] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[NIR D3-1]Dundela |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Warrenpoint Town[NIR D1-10] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[HOL D3-10]de Treffers |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
VVV Venlo[HOL D1-15] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-8]Dover Athletic |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Gillingham[ENG L1-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG CN-2]Harrogate Town |
7 - 2 |
6 - 0 |
Bradford AFC[ENG L1-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG CS-1]Havant and Waterlooville |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Wycombe Wanderers[ENG L1-16] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[HOL D1-4]SC Heerenveen |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Panathinaikos[GRE D1-8] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[GER D1-17]Hamburger |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Stoke City[ENG LCH-15] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[BEL D1-12]Beveren |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
KV Mechelen |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-12]Cambridge United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Millwall[ENG LCH-19] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-14]Crawley Town |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Charlton Athletic[ENG L1-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Carrick Rangers |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Ballymena United[NIR D1-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[NIR CH-5]Loughgall |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Dungannon Swifts[NIR D1-8] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-20]Rochdale |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hull City[ENG LCH-23] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-8]Mansfield Town |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sheffield United[ENG LCH-11] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[DEN SASL-12]Lyngby |
4 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Landskrona BoIS[SWE D2-12] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-19]Oxford United |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Crystal Palace[ENG PR-11] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-5]Notts County |
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Leicester City[ENG PR-15] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[GER D3-2]SC Paderborn 07 |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Monaco[FRA D1-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-13]Preston North End |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
West Ham United[ENG PR-17] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG CS-8]St Albans City |
3 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
Luton Town[ENG L1-11] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-9]Swindon |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Portsmouth[ENG L1-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Shrewsbury Town |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Brentford[ENG LCH-21] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-2]Tranmere Rovers |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Fleetwood Town[ENG L1-24] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[GER D3-7]SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
2 - 6 |
1 - 1 |
Eintr Frankfurt[GER D1-14] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-21]Southend United |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Dartford[ENG CS-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-17]Cheltenham Town |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Birmingham[ENG LCH-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[FRA D1-20]Stade Reims |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cercle Brugge[BEL D1-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[TUR D2-6]Erzurum BB |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Ankaragucu[TUR D2-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-23]Chester FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bury[ENG L1-24] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG CS-2]Dartford |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Colchester United[ENG L2-13] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-7]AFC Fylde |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Carlisle[ENG L2-10] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-21]Woking |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Salford City[ENG CN-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG CS-17]Concord Rangers |
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Leyton Orient[ENG Conf-13] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG CN-15]Southport FC |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Barrow[ENG Conf-20] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG CN-8]Spennymoor Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Hartlepool United FC[ENG Conf-15] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG CN-14]AFC Telford United |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Wrexham[ENG Conf-10] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG CS-11]Wealdstone |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Aldershot Town[ENG Conf-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-19]Yeovil Town |
5 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Plymouth Argyle[ENG L1-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Tadcaster Albion |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Farsley Celtic |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:30 |
KT |
[GER D3-1]1. Magdeburg |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Swansea City[ENG LCH-24] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:30 |
KT |
[HOL D2-11]Dordrecht 90 |
? - ? |
? - ? |
NEC Nijmegen[HOL D2-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 21:30 |
KT |
[GER D3-1]1. Magdeburg |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Genoa[ITA D1-12] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
[GRE D1-7]Panionios |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv[ISR D2-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
[GER D1-8]Schalke 04 |
? - ? |
? - ? |
RW Essen[GON-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
Amora |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
CD Nacional[POR D2-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
[GER D1-12]Hannover 96 |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Zwolle[HOL D1-17] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
[GER D3-15]Wurzburger Kickers |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Nurnberg[GER D1-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
[GER D1-15]Hoffenheim |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Queens Park Rangers[ENG LCH-10] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
[ITA D1-9]Torino |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Pro Patria[ITA S4-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
[GRE D2-1]OFI Crete |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Apollon Smirnis[GRE D1-14] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
[ITA D2-1]Empoli |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pro Vercelli[ITA D2-21] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
[GER RegR.B-4]VfR Garching |
1 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
Munchen 1860[GER D3-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
[SVK D1-7]Nitra |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Dorogi[HUN D2E-12] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 22:30 |
KT |
[ITA D1-8]Fiorentina |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Venezia[ITA D2-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 22:30 |
KT |
[TUR D1-1]Galatasaray |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Valencia[SPA D1-4] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 22:30 |
KT |
[ITA D1-10]Sampdoria |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Feralpisalo[ITA C1B-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 22:30 |
KT |
[CRO D2-14]NK Split |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Rizespor[TUR D2-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 22:59 |
KT |
[BEL D1-1]Sporting Charleroi |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Nice[FRA D1-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 22:59 |
KT |
[BEL D2-2]Oud Heverlee |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Gent[BEL D1-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 22:59 |
KT |
[BEL D1-7]Anderlecht |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Stade Rennais FC[FRA D1-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 22:59 |
KT |
[GER D2-8]Union Berlin |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Bordeaux[FRA D1-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 22:59 |
KT |
[BEL D1-11]Kortrijk |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Metz[FRA D2-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 22:59 |
KT |
[UAE LP-1]Al Ain |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Zapresic[CRO D1-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 23:30 |
KT |
[FRA D1-14]Angers SCO |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Lorient[FRA D2-11] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 23:30 |
KT |
[FRA D2-5]Sochaux |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dijon[FRA D1-15] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 23:30 |
KT |
[FRA D3-15]Cholet So |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Tours FC[FRA D3-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 23:30 |
KT |
[FRA D3-7]Tours FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Creteil |
tháng 7 |
|
21/07 23:30 |
KT |
[FRA D3-15]Cholet So |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Cabinteely[IRE D1-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
[BEL D1-9]Cercle Brugge |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Kortrijk[BEL D1-11] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
Agueda |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Desportivo de Tondela[POR D1-11] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
[GRE D1-4]PAE Atromitos |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
AEK Athens[GRE D1-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
[SPA D1-14]Alaves |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
UD Logrones[SPA D32-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-2]Lens |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Saint-Etienne[FRA D1-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
[SPA D1-17]Leganes |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Alcorcon[SPA D2-13] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
[BEL FAD-1]KVSK Lommel |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Patro Eisden[BEL FAD-16] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
[FRA D1-4]Marseille |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Villarreal[SPA D1-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
[POR D1-14]Moreirense |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Boavista[POR D1-8] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
[BEL FAD-12]Kfc Oosterzonen |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Westerlo[BEL D2-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
Aguilas CF |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Almeria[SPA D2-18] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
[SPA D33-6]Ontinyent CF |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Porto B[POR D2-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
[SPA D32-9]CD Tudelano |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Zaragoza[SPA D2-4] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
[FRA D1-11]Nantes |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Avranches[FRA D3-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
[HUN D2E-16]Zalaegerszegi TE |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Al-Arabi SC[QAT D1-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
[ALG D2-12]Mc El Eulma |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Es Setif[ALG D1-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 00:30 |
KT |
[BEL D1-13]AS Eupen |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tubize[BEL D2-8] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 00:30 |
KT |
[SPA D1-20]Malaga |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Extremadura[SPA D34-4] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 01:00 |
KT |
[TUR D1-2]Fenerbahce |
3 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam[HOL D1-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 01:00 |
KT |
[SPA D2-1]Rayo Vallecano |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bristol City[ENG LCH-22] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 01:00 |
KT |
[SPA D33-7]Lleida |
2 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
SD Huesca[SPA D2-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 01:15 |
KT |
[ITA D1-4]Inter Milan |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Zenit St.Petersburg[RUS PR-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 01:30 |
KT |
[ITA D1-7]Atalanta |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Hertha Berlin[GER D1-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 01:30 |
KT |
[SPA D1-19]Las Palmas |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Tenerife[SPA D2-11] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 02:00 |
KT |
[POR D1-13]Aves |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sporting Braga[POR D1-4] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 02:00 |
KT |
[FRA D1-2]Lyon |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fulham[ENG PR-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
22/07 02:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-9]Everton |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Lille[FRA D1-12] |
tháng 7 |
|
|
22/07 05:00 |
KT |
[1]Flamengo |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Botafogo[9] |
14 |
|
22/07 07:00 |
KT |
[3]Sao Paulo |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Corinthians Paulista[10] |
14 |
|
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Esbjerg FB |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Vendsyssel |
2 |
|
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Orebro |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Malmo FF |
14 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Ostersunds FK |
4 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
Trelleborgs FF |
14 |
|
21/07 22:59 |
KT |
Kalmar FF |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
GIF Sundsvall |
14 |
|
|
22/07 02:45 |
KT |
Atlanta United |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Washington DC United |
loại |
|
22/07 03:00 |
KT |
[10]Seattle Sounders |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC[6] |
loại |
|
22/07 06:05 |
KT |
New York Red Bulls |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
New England Revolution |
loại |
|
22/07 06:05 |
KT |
Philadelphia Union |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Los Angeles Galaxy |
loại |
|
22/07 06:05 |
KT |
[8]Chicago Fire |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Toronto FC[10] |
loại |
|
22/07 07:15 |
KT |
Columbus Crew |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Orlando City |
loại |
|
22/07 08:00 |
KT |
[7]Houston Dynamo |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Dallas[1] |
loại |
|
22/07 09:05 |
KT |
[5]Real Salt Lake |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Colorado Rapids[11] |
loại |
|
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
Pribram |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Teplice |
1 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
Zlin |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Mlada Boleslav |
1 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
Slovan Liberec |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mfk Karvina |
1 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
Sparta Praha |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Opava |
1 |
|
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Honka |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
TPS Turku |
20 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[2]RoPS Rovaniemi |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
SJK Seinajoki[9] |
20 |
|
|
22/07 02:30 |
KT |
[14]Juventude |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
CRB AL[12] |
16 |
|
22/07 02:30 |
KT |
[6]Coritiba |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Sao Bento[13] |
16 |
|
22/07 05:00 |
KT |
[10]Oeste FC |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Paysandu (PA)[15] |
16 |
|
22/07 05:00 |
KT |
[20]Boa Esporte Clube |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Ponte Preta[9] |
16 |
|
|
22/07 05:00 |
KT |
CDSyC Cruz Azul |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Puebla |
apertura |
|
22/07 07:00 |
KT |
Pachuca |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Monterrey |
apertura |
|
22/07 09:00 |
KT |
Club Tijuana |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Chivas Guadalajara |
apertura |
|
22/07 09:00 |
KT |
Tigres UANL |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Club Leon |
apertura 1 |
|
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
[POR D2-10]Varzim |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
CD Cova Piedade[POR D2-9] |
1 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
CD Mafra |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
SC Covilha[POR D2-15] |
1 |
|
22/07 01:45 |
KT |
SC Farense |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Penafiel[POR D2-5] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-4] |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
Basel |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
St. Gallen |
1 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
Luzern |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Neuchatel Xamax |
1 |
|
|
21/07 17:00 |
KT |
Pohang Steelers |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Chunnam Dragons |
19 |
|
21/07 17:00 |
KT |
Gyeongnam FC |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Suwon Samsung Bluewings |
19 |
|
21/07 18:00 |
KT |
Gangwon FC |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Jeju United FC |
19 |
|
|
21/07 17:00 |
KT |
[10]Becamex Bình Dương |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Đà Nẵng[9] |
20 |
|
21/07 17:00 |
KT |
[5]Sông Lam Nghệ An |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai[6] |
20 |
|
21/07 18:00 |
KT |
[3]Thanh Hóa |
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Hà Nội[1] |
20 |
|
21/07 18:00 |
KT |
[13]Nam Định |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Quảng Nam[7] |
20 |
|
|
21/07 16:00 |
KT |
Yokohama FC |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Gifu |
24 |
|
21/07 16:00 |
KT |
Ventforet Kofu |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Roasso Kumamoto |
24 |
|
21/07 16:00 |
KT |
Machida Zelvia |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Zweigen Kanazawa FC |
24 |
|
21/07 16:00 |
KT |
Matsumoto Yamaga FC |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Kyoto Purple Sanga |
24 |
|
21/07 16:00 |
KT |
Avispa Fukuoka |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tokyo Verdy |
24 |
|
21/07 16:00 |
KT |
Kamatamare Sanuki |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
JEF United Ichihara |
24 |
|
21/07 17:00 |
KT |
Tokushima Vortis |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Omiya Ardija |
24 |
|
21/07 17:00 |
KT |
Oita Trinita |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tochigi SC |
24 |
|
21/07 17:00 |
KT |
Ehime FC |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Okayama FC |
24 |
|
21/07 17:00 |
KT |
Renofa Yamaguchi |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Mito Hollyhock |
24 |
|
21/07 17:00 |
KT |
Yamagata Montedio |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Albirex Niigata Japan |
24 |
|
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
FK Biolog |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Akademia |
1 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[RUS D2S-14]Dynamo Stavropol |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
FK Angusht Nazran |
1 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
Kuban Kholding |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Kuban |
1 |
|
|
21/07 16:30 |
KT |
[2]Tampines Rovers FC |
4 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Geylang United FC[8] |
7 |
|
21/07 19:15 |
KT |
DPMM FC |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Home United FC |
7 |
|
|
21/07 15:30 |
KT |
Sriwijaya Palembang |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Arema Malang |
17 |
|
21/07 18:30 |
KT |
Mitra Kukar |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Persija Jakarta |
17 |
|
21/07 18:30 |
KT |
Bali United |
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Bhayangkara Surabaya United |
17 |
|
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
[ROM D2-2]Hermannstadt |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sepsi[12] |
1 |
|
22/07 01:00 |
KT |
Astra Ploiesti |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Steaua Bucuresti |
1 |
|
|
21/07 17:45 |
KT |
Nakhon Ratchasima |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Chainat FC |
24 |
|
21/07 18:00 |
KT |
Chiangrai United |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Bangkok United FC |
24 |
|
21/07 19:00 |
KT |
Port |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
BEC Tero Sasana |
24 |
|
21/07 19:00 |
KT |
Bangkok Glass Pathum |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Muang Thong United |
24 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
Ubon Umt United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sukhothai |
24 |
|
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
Videoton Puskas Akademia |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Debreceni VSC |
1 |
|
22/07 01:15 |
KT |
Budapest Honved |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Szombathelyi Haladas |
1 |
|
22/07 01:15 |
KT |
Mezokovesd-Zsory |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Paksi SE |
1 |
|
22/07 01:15 |
KT |
Fehervar Videoton |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Varda Se |
1 |
|
|
21/07 20:30 |
KT |
[12]Slask Wroclaw |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Cracovia Krakow[10] |
1 |
|
21/07 22:59 |
KT |
[7]Wisla Krakow |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia[9] |
1 |
|
22/07 01:30 |
KT |
[2]Legia Warszawa |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Zaglebie Lubin[8] |
1 |
|
|
22/07 01:00 |
KT |
Cukaricki |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Zemun |
1 |
|
22/07 01:00 |
KT |
FK Napredak Krusevac |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
FK Rad Beograd |
1 |
|
22/07 01:00 |
KT |
FK Vozdovac Beograd |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Backa Backa Palanka |
1 |
|
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
[4]Pahang |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Selangor PKNS[3] |
21 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Melaka United |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Selangor PB[9] |
21 |
|
|
21/07 22:30 |
KT |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
1 |
|
22/07 00:45 |
KT |
Botev Plovdiv |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Levski Sofia |
1 |
|
|
21/07 23:30 |
KT |
FK Senica |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Spartak Trnava |
1 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
MFK Ruzomberok |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Skf Sered |
1 |
|
|
21/07 22:59 |
KT |
NK Mura 05 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Triglav Gorenjska |
1 |
|
22/07 01:15 |
KT |
Gorica |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
NK Olimpija Ljubljana |
1 |
|
|
21/07 18:00 |
KT |
[15]Luch Minsk |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Brest[6] |
17 |
|
21/07 20:30 |
KT |
[11]Gomel |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Dnepr Mogilev[13] |
17 |
|
21/07 22:30 |
KT |
[13]Gorodeya |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Torpedo Minsk[15] |
17 |
|
|
21/07 19:00 |
KT |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
FK Aktobe Lento |
19 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
Shakhtyor Karagandy |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Kaisar Kyzylorda |
19 |
|
21/07 21:30 |
KT |
FK Atyrau |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Akzhayik Oral |
19 |
|
|
21/07 22:30 |
KT |
Krupa |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
NK Celik |
1 |
|
21/07 22:30 |
KT |
GOSK Gabela |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
FK Zeljeznicar |
1 |
|
21/07 22:30 |
KT |
Mladost Doboj Kakanj |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Zvijezda 09 Brgule |
1 |
|
22/07 01:00 |
KT |
Sloboda |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Zrinjski Mostar |
1 |
|
|
21/07 17:00 |
KT |
Changchun YaTai |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Shandong Taishan |
13 |
|
21/07 18:35 |
Hoãn |
Shanghai East Asia FC |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Guangzhou Evergrande FC |
|
|
21/07 18:35 |
KT |
Beijing Renhe |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dalian Yifang Aerbin |
13 |
|
21/07 18:35 |
KT |
Tianjin Teda |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Chongqing Lifan |
13 |
|
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
[3]Đắk Lắk |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bình Định[8] |
13 |
|
21/07 16:30 |
KT |
[6]Huế |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bình Phước[7] |
13 |
|
21/07 16:30 |
KT |
[9]Tây Ninh |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Viettel[1] |
13 |
|
|
22/07 01:00 |
KT |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Dynamo Kyiv |
chung kết |
|
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
Dornbirner SV |
0 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
SV Ried |
Round 1 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Vocklamarkt |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Alberschwende |
Round 1 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Usk Anif |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
WSG Wattens |
Round 1 |
|
21/07 21:30 |
KT |
[AUS D3W-13]Kitzbuhel |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Lafnitz |
Round 1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4] |
21/07 21:30 |
KT |
Siegendorf |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sturm Graz |
Round 1 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
[AUS D3W-4]Vfb Hohenems |
2 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
Floridsdorfer AC Wien |
Round 1 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
[AUS D3M-14]Atsv Stadl Paura |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Blau Weiss Linz |
Round 1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] |
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
Team Wiener Linien |
2 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Wacker Innsbruck |
Round 1 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
Usv Scheiblingkirchen Warth |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Austria Lustenau |
Round 1 |
|
21/07 22:59 |
KT |
[AUS D3M-11]Union Gurten |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Wolfsberger AC[AUT D1-11] |
Round 1 |
|
21/07 23:30 |
KT |
[AUS L-45]Grazer AK |
6 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
SC Mannsdorf[AUS D3E-11] |
Round 1 |
|
21/07 23:30 |
KT |
Fcm Traiskirchen |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
SK Austria Klagenfurt |
Round 1 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
Sv Lendorf |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Bruck Leitha |
Round 1 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
Pinzgau Saalfelden |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Sv Strasswalchen |
Round 1 |
|
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
JK Tallinna Kalev |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Kuressaare |
19 |
|
|
21/07 22:30 |
KT |
Wil 1900 |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Winterthur |
1 |
|
21/07 22:59 |
KT |
Rapperswil-jona |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Schaffhausen |
1 |
|
22/07 01:00 |
KT |
Aarau |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Servette |
1 |
|
|
21/07 21:05 |
KT |
Bayern Munich |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Paris Saint Germain |
europe |
|
21/07 22:59 |
KT |
[SPA D1-7]Sevilla |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
SL Benfica[POR D1-2] |
|
|
|
21/07 19:15 |
KT |
[9]Sarawak |
5 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Terengganu B DKTT-Team[10] |
21 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
Felda United FC |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
PDRM |
21 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
UiTM |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Johor Darul Takzim II |
21 |
|
|
22/07 09:05 |
KT |
Herediano |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Universidad de Costa Rica |
Apertura |
|
|
22/07 04:15 |
KT |
[(a)-10]Royal Pari |
4 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Bolivar[(a)-3] |
clausura |
|
|
21/07 16:00 |
KT |
Suwon FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Chungnam Asan |
20 |
|
21/07 17:00 |
KT |
Anyang |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Seoul E Land |
20 |
|
21/07 17:00 |
KT |
Bucheon 1995 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Gwangju Fc |
20 |
|
|
22/07 03:30 |
KT |
[5]Delfin SC |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[1] |
clausura |
|
22/07 06:00 |
KT |
[4]Club Sport Emelec |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Tecnico Universitario[12] |
clausura |
|
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
[POL D1-15]LKS Nieciecza |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytow[13] |
1 |
|
21/07 22:45 |
KT |
[11]Odra Opole |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
GKS Tychy[4] |
1 |
|
21/07 22:59 |
KT |
[5]GKS Katowice |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie[9] |
1 |
|
22/07 01:00 |
KT |
[7]Rakow Czestochowa |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Puszcza Niepolomice[12] |
1 |
|
22/07 01:30 |
KT |
[POL D4-1]Gks Jastrzebie |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Wigry Suwalki[6] |
1 |
|
|
22/07 05:30 |
KT |
[(a)-18]Deportivo Pasto |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Aguilas Doradas[(a)-13] |
clausura |
|
22/07 06:00 |
KT |
[(a)-16]Atletico Bucaramanga |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Atletico Junior Barranquilla[(a)-5] |
clausura |
|
22/07 07:45 |
KT |
[(a)-10]Envigado |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Deportivo Cali[(a)-6] |
clausura |
|
|
21/07 16:00 |
KT |
Arsenal Kyiv U21 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Lviv U21 |
1 |
|
21/07 18:00 |
KT |
[1]Dynamo Kyiv U21 |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Vorskla U21[6] |
1 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
Karpaty Lviv U21 |
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Pfc Oleksandria U21 |
1 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Zorya U21 |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Illichivets U21 |
1 |
|
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
[9]Gold Coast United |
2 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
Brisbane City SC[6] |
4 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
[1]Queensland Lions SC |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
North Queensland Fury[13] |
4 |
|
21/07 15:30 |
KT |
[7]Far North Queensland Bulls |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Brisbane Strikers[5] |
6 |
|
21/07 16:00 |
KT |
[11]Magpies Crusaders |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Western Pride[3] |
4 |
|
|
21/07 12:30 |
KT |
[2]Adelaide City FC |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Adelaide Comets FC[4] |
20 |
|
21/07 12:30 |
KT |
[7]Para Hills Knights |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
North Eastern Metrostars[3] |
20 |
|
21/07 12:30 |
KT |
[9]Adelaide Panthers |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Adelaide Olympic[6] |
20 |
|
21/07 12:30 |
KT |
[12]Sturt Lions |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Croydon Kings[10] |
20 |
|
21/07 12:30 |
KT |
[1]Campbelltown City SC |
5 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
West Adelaide[8] |
20 |
|
|
21/07 13:00 |
KT |
[3]Azul Claro Numazu |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tokyo U23[16] |
19 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
Sc Sagamihara |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fukushima United FC |
19 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
Fujieda Myfc |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kataller Toyama |
19 |
|
21/07 17:00 |
KT |
Cerezo Osaka U23 |
0 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
Gainare Tottori |
19 |
|
21/07 17:00 |
KT |
Ryukyu |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Yokohama Scc |
19 |
|
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Oskarshamns AIK |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Ljungskile SK |
17 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Mjallby AIF |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Angelholms FF |
17 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Utsiktens BK |
8 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Karlskrona |
17 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Lunds BK |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Kristianstads FF |
17 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Eskilsminne IF |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Skovde AIK |
17 |
|
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
HIFK |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ekenas IF Fotboll |
14 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Kpv |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Haka |
14 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
KTP Kotka |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Jyvaskyla JK |
14 |
|
|
22/07 02:30 |
KT |
[(a)-8]Fortaleza CEIF |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Pereira[(a)-2] |
regular season |
|
|
21/07 14:00 |
KT |
[7]Armadale |
3 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
ECU Joondalup[6] |
21 |
|
21/07 14:00 |
KT |
[2]Cockburn City |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Forrestfield United[13] |
21 |
|
21/07 14:00 |
KT |
[12]Stirling Lions |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Subiaco AFC[11] |
21 |
|
21/07 14:00 |
KT |
[9]Sorrento |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Perth Glory Am[1] |
21 |
|
21/07 14:00 |
KT |
[5]Inglewood United |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Floreat Athena[8] |
21 |
|
21/07 14:10 |
KT |
Joondalup United |
2 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
Balcatta |
21 |
|
|
22/07 02:40 |
KT |
Aragua |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Portuguesa de Desportos |
clausura 1 |
|
|
21/07 13:00 |
KT |
[14]Fc Bulleen Lions |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Dandenong Thunder[9] |
21 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
[7]Green Gully Cavaliers |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Melbourne Knights[6] |
21 |
|
|
22/07 02:30 |
KT |
[9]Deportivo Santani |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
3 De Febrero[12] |
clausura |
|
22/07 04:45 |
KT |
[7]General Diaz |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Asuncion[1] |
clausura |
|
|
22/07 01:30 |
KT |
[5]Longford Town |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Wexford Youths[9] |
21 |
|
|
21/07 14:30 |
KT |
Yan Bian Changbaishan |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard |
15 |
|
21/07 18:30 |
KT |
Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Liaoning Whowin |
15 |
|
21/07 18:35 |
KT |
Zhejiang Professional |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Meizhou Hakka |
15 |
|
|
21/07 14:00 |
KT |
[4]University of Queensland |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
The Gap BPL[6] |
18 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
Bayside United |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
North Pine |
18 |
|
21/07 15:30 |
KT |
[2]Grange Thistle Sc |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Centenary Stormers[4] |
18 |
|
|
21/07 15:15 |
KT |
Pardubice |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Vitkovice |
1 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
Prostejov |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Fk Graffin Vlasim |
1 |
|
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Sandvikens IF |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Rynninge IK |
17 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Karlslunds If Hfk |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Vasteras SK FK |
17 |
|
21/07 22:30 |
KT |
Bk Forward |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Skelleftea Ff |
17 |
|
|
21/07 22:59 |
KT |
Kongsvinger |
5 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
Floro |
16 |
|
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Hirnyk Sport |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Sumy |
1 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
Inhulets Petrove |
2 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk |
1 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Obolon Kiev |
1 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Rukh Vynnyky |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Dnipro-1[UKR D3-1] |
1 |
|
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Nardo |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Brattvag |
12 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Kjelsas IL |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
IL Hodd |
12 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Vard Haugesund |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Egersunds IK |
12 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Stjordals Blink |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
FK Vidar |
12 |
|
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
Nichrut |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Shabanie Mine |
20 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
Black Rhinos Fc |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Yadah |
20 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
Platinum |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Caps United Fc |
20 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
Bulawayo Chiefs |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Bulawayo City |
20 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
Harare City |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chapungu United |
20 |
|
|
21/07 22:59 |
KT |
Tartu FS Santos |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Maardu Fc Starbunker |
20 |
|
21/07 22:59 |
KT |
Nomme Jk Kalju Ii |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Tallinna Levadia 2 |
20 |
|
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[12]Huginn |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Throttur Vogur[5] |
12 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
[1]Umf Afturelding |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Volsungur Husavik[3] |
12 |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Vidir Gardur |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Hottur Egilsstadir |
12 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Tindastoll Sauda |
0 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
Grotta Seltjarnarnes[4] |
12 |
|
|
21/07 22:59 |
KT |
[12]Magni |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
HK Kopavog[1] |
12 |
|
|
21/07 22:30 |
KT |
Mfk Skalica |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica |
1 |
|
21/07 22:30 |
KT |
KFC Komarno |
5 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas |
1 |
|
21/07 22:30 |
KT |
Stk 1914 Samorin |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Slavoj Trebisov |
1 |
|
21/07 22:30 |
KT |
Inter Bratislava |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
FK Pohronie |
1 |
|
21/07 22:30 |
KT |
1. Tatran Presov |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Odeva Lipany |
1 |
|
22/07 00:00 |
KT |
[3]Poprad |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Mfk Nova Dubnica |
1 |
|
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
Yeoju Sejong |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Siheung City |
basic 14 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
Yangju Citizen Fc |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pyeongchang |
basic 14 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
Seoul United Fc |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Goyang Fc |
basic 14 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
Buyeo |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fc Uijeongbu |
basic 14 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
Chungju Citizen |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Paju Citizen Fc |
basic 14 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
Cheongju City |
5 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc |
advanced 14 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
Icheon Citizen Fc |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Jeonju Citizen |
advanced 14 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
Pyeongtaek Citizen |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cheongju Jikji Fc |
advanced 14 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
Hwaseong Fc |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Yangpyeong |
advanced 14 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
Pocheon Fc |
4 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Gimpo Fc |
advanced 14 |
|
21/07 16:00 |
KT |
Gyeongju Citizen Fc |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Chuncheon Citizen |
advanced 14 |
|
|
21/07 12:00 |
KT |
[14]Eastern Lions Sc |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Dandenong City Sc[1] |
22 |
|
21/07 12:00 |
KT |
[3]Moreland City |
5 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Langwarrin[15] |
22 |
|
21/07 12:00 |
KT |
[17]Murray United |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Nunawading City[20] |
22 |
|
21/07 12:00 |
KT |
[5]Moreland Zebras |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Brunswick City[9] |
22 |
|
21/07 12:15 |
KT |
[18]Box Hill United Sc |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Goulburn Valley Suns[11] |
22 |
|
21/07 15:30 |
KT |
[2]Altona Magic |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Whittlesea Ranges Fc[13] |
22 |
|
|
21/07 19:00 |
KT |
[3]Altay Spor Kulubu |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Bolat Temirtau[10] |
20 |
|
21/07 19:00 |
KT |
Baykonur |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Kairat Academy |
20 |
|
21/07 19:30 |
KT |
[6]Maktaaral |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Kaspyi Aktau[11] |
20 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
[12]Aktobe Zhas |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Okzhetpes[2] |
20 |
|
|
21/07 19:00 |
KT |
Rigas Tehniska Universitate |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Super Nova |
10 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
Jdfs Alberts |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Tukums-2000 |
10 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
Rezekne / Bjss |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Grobina |
10 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
Daugava Daugavpils |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Fk Smiltene Bjss |
10 |
|
|
21/07 14:30 |
KT |
Dalian Chanjoy |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Baoding Rongda FC |
north 16 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
Anhui Hefei Guiguan |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Shenzhen Peng City |
south 16 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
Shenzhen Pengcheng |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Jiangxi Beidamen |
south 16 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Fujian Transcend |
north 16 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
Shenyang Dongjin |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Yanbian Beiguo |
north 16 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
Beijing Tech |
2 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Qingdao Jonoon |
north 16 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
Hebei Elite |
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Shenyang Urban |
north 16 |
|
21/07 15:30 |
KT |
Hunan Billows |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Lijiang FC |
south 16 |
|
21/07 16:00 |
KT |
Shaanxi Chang an Athletic |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Jilin Baijia |
north 16 |
|
21/07 18:30 |
KT |
Fujian Tianxin |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hainan Boying Seamen |
south 16 |
|
21/07 18:30 |
KT |
Sichuan Longfor |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Shenzhen Renren |
south 16 |
|
|
21/07 18:00 |
KT |
[11]Kasetsart University FC |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Thai Honda Fc[14] |
22 |
|
21/07 19:00 |
KT |
[8]Lampang Fc |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Trat Fc[2] |
22 |
|
21/07 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Army United |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Udon Thani[9] |
22 |
|
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
Levoca |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Spisske Podhradie |
2 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
Ptava Nv Pticie |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Slovan Giraltovce |
2 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
Jesenske |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Novohrad Lucenec |
2 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
Oravan |
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Tj Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica |
2 |
|
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-6] |
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
Tatran Turzovka |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Terchova |
2 |
|
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
1 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Gornik Leczna |
1 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
Pogon Siedlce |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Belchatow |
1 |
|
21/07 22:00 |
KT |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzow |
1 |
|
21/07 22:30 |
KT |
Resovia Rzeszow |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszkow |
1 |
|
21/07 22:59 |
KT |
Radomiak Radom |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Skra Czestochowa |
1 |
|
22/07 00:10 |
KT |
Widzew lodz |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Elblag |
1 |
|
|
22/07 01:00 |
KT |
Binacional |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dep. San Martin |
apertura |
|
22/07 03:30 |
KT |
Ayacucho Futbol Club |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Union Comercio |
apertura |
|
22/07 05:45 |
KT |
Sport Rosario |
4 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Academia Cantolao |
apertura |
|
22/07 08:00 |
KT |
[B-1]Sport Huancayo |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Universitario de Deportes[A-8] |
apertura |
|
|
22/07 01:00 |
KT |
[ARG D1-18]San Martin San Juan |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
CA Brown Adrogue[ARG D2-4] |
round 1 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
22/07 03:30 |
KT |
[ARG D1-23]Gimnasia LP |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sportivo Belgrano[ARG TB-33] |
round 1 |
|
22/07 06:10 |
KT |
[ARG D1-11]Colon |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Moron[ARG D2-12] |
round 1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] |
|
21/07 22:59 |
KT |
Union La Calera |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Colo Colo |
16 |
|
22/07 02:00 |
KT |
Deportes Temuco |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Csd Antofagasta |
16 |
|
22/07 04:30 |
KT |
Univ Catolica |
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Deportes Iquique |
16 |
|
22/07 07:00 |
KT |
Union Espanola |
2 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Audax Italiano |
16 |
|
|
21/07 10:30 |
KT |
Cimarrones De Sonora |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
CF Atlante |
apertura 1 |
|
22/07 07:00 |
KT |
[MEX D2(c)-7]Celaya |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa[MEX D2(c)-2] |
apertura |
|
22/07 09:00 |
KT |
Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Alebrijes De Oaxaca |
apertura 1 |
|
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Arbroath |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Elgin City |
bảng |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Dundee United |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Alloa Athletic |
bảng |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Montrose |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
St Johnstone |
bảng |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Cowdenbeath |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cove Rangers |
bảng |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Raith Rovers |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hearts |
bảng |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Peterhead |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Stirling Albion |
bảng |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Albion Rovers |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Ayr Utd |
bảng |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Greenock Morton |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Stenhousemuir |
bảng |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Berwick Rangers |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Airdrie United |
bảng |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Livingston |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Annan Athletic |
bảng |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Edinburgh City |
0 - 4 |
0 - 4 |
Queen of South |
bảng |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Stranraer |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Motherwell FC |
bảng |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-2] |
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Dumbarton |
2 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
Kilmarnock |
bảng |
|
21/07 21:00 |
KT |
Queens Park |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Spartans |
bảng |
|
|
22/07 01:00 |
KT |
Ukraine United |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sc Waterloo |
10 7 |
|
22/07 07:00 |
KT |
[2]Vorkuta |
7 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Real Mississauga Sc[6] |
10 |
|
22/07 07:30 |
KT |
Brantford Galaxy Sc |
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Sc Scarborough |
10 7 |
|
|
21/07 23:30 |
KT |
Sociedad Deportivo Quito |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Fuerza Amarilla |
|
|
22/07 04:00 |
KT |
Orense SC |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cds Santa Rita |
|
|
22/07 04:00 |
KT |
Mushuc Runa |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Santo Domingo |
|
|
|
21/07 13:00 |
KT |
[11]Honda Lock SC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Vanraure Hachinohe[3] |
18 |
|
21/07 13:00 |
KT |
[10]Mio Biwako Shiga |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Yokogawa Musashino[7] |
18 |
|
21/07 16:00 |
KT |
[1]Honda |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ryutsu Keizai University[15] |
18 |
|
|
21/07 10:00 |
KT |
[3]Phoenix Rising Arizona U |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tacoma Defiance[32] |
loại |
|
22/07 06:05 |
KT |
Carolina RailHawks |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Toronto Fc II |
loại |
|
22/07 06:05 |
KT |
Pittsburgh Riverhounds |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Charleston Battery |
loại |
|
22/07 06:05 |
KT |
[28]Richmond Kickers |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Atlanta United Fc Ii[30] |
loại |
|
22/07 06:05 |
KT |
Ottawa Fury |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nashville Sc |
loại 7 |
|
22/07 06:35 |
KT |
Cincinnati |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
New York Red Bulls B |
loại |
|
22/07 06:35 |
KT |
Louisville City |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Charlotte Independence |
loại |
|
22/07 06:35 |
KT |
Tampa Bay Rowdies |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Indy Eleven |
loại |
|
22/07 07:15 |
KT |
Colorado Springs Switchbacks |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Tulsa Roughneck |
loại |
|
22/07 07:30 |
KT |
St Louis Lions |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Orange County Fc |
loại |
|
22/07 07:30 |
KT |
San Antonio |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Real Monarchs Slc |
loại 7 |
|
|
21/07 20:30 |
KT |
Sportivo Iteno |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ri 3 Corrales |
20 |
|
22/07 02:00 |
KT |
Club Fernando De La Mora |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Guairena |
20 |
|
22/07 02:00 |
KT |
Ca River Plate Asuncion |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Caaguazu |
20 |
|
|
21/07 22:59 |
KT |
[CHI D2-5]Rangers Talca |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Santiago Wanderers[CHI D2-15] |
16 |
|
22/07 02:30 |
KT |
[CHI D2-6]Union San Felipe |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Puerto Montt[CHI D2-14] |
16 |
|
22/07 05:00 |
KT |
Coquimbo Unido |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nublense |
16 |
|
|
21/07 18:00 |
KT |
Zhitkovichi |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Energetik Bgu Minsk |
15 |
|
|
21/07 12:30 |
KT |
Modbury Jets |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cumberland United |
20 |
|
21/07 12:30 |
KT |
The Cove |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Fulham United |
20 |
|
21/07 12:30 |
KT |
Noarlunga United |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Western Strikers SC |
20 |
|
21/07 12:30 |
KT |
Salisbury United |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Adelaide Raiders SC |
20 |
|
21/07 12:30 |
KT |
Poet Adelarde Pirates |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Adelaide Blue Eagles |
20 |
|
21/07 16:30 |
KT |
Seaford Rangers |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
White City Woodville |
20 |
|
|
21/07 11:10 |
KT |
Sydney United |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Bonnyrigg White Eagles |
19 |
|
21/07 15:30 |
KT |
Sutherland Sharks |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Manly United |
19 |
|
21/07 16:00 |
KT |
Hakoah Sydney |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Blacktown City Demons |
19 |
|
21/07 16:00 |
KT |
South Coast Wolves |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers |
19 |
|
21/07 16:45 |
KT |
Sydney FC U21 |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Sydney Olympic |
19 |
|
|
21/07 12:00 |
KT |
Tuggeranong United |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Gungahlin United |
15 |
|
21/07 12:00 |
KT |
Cooma Tigers |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Canberra |
15 |
|
21/07 14:00 |
KT |
Riverina Rhinos |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Canberra Olympic |
15 |
|
21/07 14:30 |
KT |
Belconnen United |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Monaro Panthers |
15 |
|
|
21/07 11:30 |
KT |
Newcastle Jets Fc Youth |
4 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Lake Macquarie |
18 |
|
|
22/07 02:45 |
KT |
Orlando Pride Womens |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Ol Reign Womens |
7 |
|
22/07 06:05 |
KT |
Gotham Fc Womens |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Portland Thorns Fc Womens |
7 |
|
22/07 06:05 |
KT |
Washington Spirit Womens |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Houston Dash Womens |
7 |
|
|
21/07 11:00 |
KT |
Devonport City Striker |
6 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Clarence United |
15 |
|
21/07 13:00 |
KT |
Kingborough Lions |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Launceston City |
15 |
|
21/07 13:30 |
KT |
Northern Rangers |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Hobart Olympia Warriors |
15 |
|
|
21/07 12:00 |
KT |
Oxley United |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
New Farm |
18 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
Moggill |
1 - 7 |
0 - 0 |
Ipswich City |
18 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
Park Ridge |
0 - 8 |
0 - 0 |
Toowong |
18 |
|
21/07 15:00 |
KT |
North Star |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Western Spirit |
18 |
|
21/07 16:05 |
KT |
Pine Hills |
3 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
Annerley |
18 |
|
|
22/07 01:00 |
KT |
Liverpool P. |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Cerro Montevideo |
apertura 1 |
|
22/07 01:20 |
KT |
Boston River |
2 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Ca River Plate |
apertura 1 |
|
22/07 04:00 |
KT |
CA Penarol |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Racing Club Montevideo |
apertura 1 |
|
|
21/07 19:00 |
KT |
Pss Sleman |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Psbk Blitar |
bảng miền đông |
|
|
22/07 04:00 |
KT |
El Salvador U21 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Haiti U21 |
groups |
|
22/07 07:00 |
KT |
Mexico U21 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Venezuela U20 |
groups |
|