Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
22/01 19:30 |
KT |
[16]Everton |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Aston Villa[13] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Leeds United |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Newcastle United[19] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Brentford |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Wolves[8] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Manchester United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
West Ham United[4] |
23 |
|
23/01 00:30 |
KT |
[12]Southampton |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Manchester City[1] |
23 |
|
|
22/01 19:30 |
KT |
[10]Nottingham Forest |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Derby County[23] |
28 |
|
22/01 19:30 |
KT |
[16]Bristol City |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Cardiff City[20] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[21]Reading |
3 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
Huddersfield Town[7] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Stoke City |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Fulham[1] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[17]Swansea City |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Preston North End[13] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5]West Bromwich |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Peterborough United[22] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Coventry |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Queens Park Rangers[4] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Blackpool |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Millwall[12] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[2]AFC Bournemouth |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hull City[19] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Sheffield United |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Luton Town[15] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[18]Birmingham |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Barnsley[24] |
28 |
|
|
22/01 21:00 |
KT |
[19]Genoa |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Udinese[14] |
23 |
|
23/01 00:00 |
KT |
[1]Inter Milan |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Venezia[17] |
23 |
|
23/01 02:45 |
KT |
[8]Lazio |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Atalanta[4] |
23 |
|
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[6]Ac Monza |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Reggina[14] |
20 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[11]Como |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Crotone[18] |
20 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[17]Cosenza |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Ascoli[9] |
20 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[15]Spal |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pisa[1] |
20 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[16]Alessandria |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Benevento[3] |
20 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[2]Brescia |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Ternana[13] |
20 |
|
22/01 22:15 |
KT |
[10]Perugia |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Pordenone[19] |
20 |
|
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[20]Levante |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Cadiz[19] |
22 |
|
22/01 22:15 |
KT |
[8]Villarreal |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Mallorca[16] |
22 |
|
23/01 00:30 |
KT |
[2]Sevilla |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Celta Vigo[14] |
22 |
|
23/01 03:00 |
KT |
[4]Atletico Madrid |
3 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Valencia[10] |
22 |
|
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Zaragoza |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Valladolid[2] |
24 |
|
23/01 00:15 |
KT |
[20]Fuenlabrada |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Las Palmas[7] |
24 |
|
23/01 03:00 |
KT |
[11]Malaga |
0 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
Ud Ibiza[10] |
24 |
|
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
[4]Hoffenheim |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Borussia Dortmund[2] |
20 |
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
[6]Freiburg |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
VfB Stuttgart[17] |
20 |
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
[3]Bayer Leverkusen |
5 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Augsburg[15] |
20 |
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
[18]Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Mainz 05[10] |
20 |
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
[12]Monchengladbach |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Union Berlin[5] |
20 |
|
23/01 00:30 |
KT |
[11]Bochum |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Koln[9] |
20 |
|
|
22/01 19:30 |
KT |
[8]SC Paderborn 07 |
3 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
Werder Bremen[4] |
20 |
|
22/01 19:30 |
KT |
[15]Hansa Rostock |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Heidenheimer[3] |
20 |
|
22/01 19:30 |
KT |
[18]Ingolstadt 04 |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Darmstadt[2] |
20 |
|
23/01 02:30 |
KT |
[17]Erzgebirge Aue |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Schalke 04[6] |
20 |
|
|
22/01 22:59 |
KT |
[13]Stade Brestois |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Lille[11] |
22 |
|
23/01 03:00 |
KT |
[6]Lens |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Marseille[3] |
22 |
|
|
22/01 21:00 |
Hoãn |
[5]Auxerre |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Paris Fc[4] |
19 |
|
23/01 01:00 |
KT |
[18]Amiens |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Guingamp[12] |
22 |
|
23/01 01:00 |
KT |
[14]Bastia |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Toulouse[2] |
22 |
|
23/01 01:00 |
KT |
[19]Dunkerque |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sochaux[1] |
22 |
|
23/01 01:00 |
Hoãn |
[17]Valenciennes |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Nancy[20] |
19 |
|
23/01 01:00 |
KT |
[6]Le Havre |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rodez Aveyron[9] |
22 |
|
23/01 01:00 |
Hoãn |
[16]Grenoble |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Chamois Niortais[7] |
19 |
|
23/01 01:00 |
Hoãn |
[8]Pau FC |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Nimes[10] |
19 |
|
23/01 01:00 |
KT |
[11]Dijon |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Quevilly[13] |
22 |
|
|
22/01 22:30 |
KT |
[14]Moreirense |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Santa Clara[13] |
19 |
|
23/01 01:00 |
KT |
[12]Desportivo de Tondela |
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Vizela[16] |
19 |
|
23/01 03:30 |
KT |
[2]Sporting Lisbon |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Sporting Braga[4] |
19 |
|
|
23/01 00:45 |
KT |
[4]Vitesse Arnhem |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Groningen[13] |
20 |
|
23/01 02:00 |
KT |
[10]SC Heerenveen |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Zwolle[18] |
20 |
|
23/01 02:00 |
KT |
[5]AZ Alkmaar |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cambuur Leeuwarden[8] |
20 |
|
23/01 03:00 |
KT |
[15]Willem II |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Twente Enschede[6] |
20 |
|
|
22/01 15:00 |
KT |
Sigma Olomouc B |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Unicov |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 16:00 |
KT |
Uhersky Brod |
5 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Valasske Mezirici |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 16:00 |
KT |
[CZE D2-6]Opava |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Hlucin[CZE CFLM-4] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 16:15 |
KT |
[CZE CFLA-3]Pisek |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Dukla Praha[CZE D2-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
Slavoj Vysehrad |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Viktoria Zizkov[CZE D2-16] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[CZE D1-11]Zlin |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Slavia Kromeriz[CZE CFLM-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[BLR D1-3]Dinamo Minsk |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Isloch Minsk[BLR D1-12] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[SVK D2-12]Mfk Nova Dubnica |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Jednota Banova |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[BLR D1-4]Gomel |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Belshina Babruisk |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[SVK D2-9]Msk Zilina B |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Fotbal Trinec[CZE D2-14] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[POL D1-7]Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Elblag[POL D2-5] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[CRO D2-4]Dubrava Tim Kabel |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Radnik Sesvete[CRO D2-13] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[CZE D1-2]Viktoria Plzen |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Mlada Boleslav[CZE D1-6] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[CRO D1-3]ZNK Osijek |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Tabor Sezana[SLO D1-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[CRO D1-5]Hnk Gorica |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Rudes[CRO D2-3] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 17:30 |
KT |
[POL D1-8]Chrobry Glogow |
1 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
Miedz Legnica[POL D1-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 17:30 |
KT |
[BLR D1-2]BATE Borisov |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Slutsksakhar Slutsk[BLR D1-10] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 18:00 |
KT |
[BLR D1-7]Neman Grodno |
3 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Brest[BLR D1-9] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 18:00 |
KT |
[ROM D2-10]Unirea Dej |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Hermannstadt[ROM D2-2] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 18:00 |
KT |
[POL D1-17]Gks Jastrzebie |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
GKS Katowice[POL D1-13] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 18:00 |
KT |
[GEO D1-3]Dila Gori |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Sioni Bolnisi[GEO D1-2] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 18:00 |
KT |
[DEN D1-12]Fremad Amager |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
AB Kobenhavn[DEN D2A-5] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 18:00 |
KT |
[POL D1-10]Odra Opole |
7 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Bytom |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 18:00 |
KT |
[POL D1-3]Korona Kielce |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Wisla Pulawy[POL D2-10] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 18:30 |
KT |
[DEN D2A-1]Naestved |
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Roskilde |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 19:00 |
KT |
[POL D1-9]LKS Lodz |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Motor Lublin[POL D2-7] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 19:00 |
KT |
[CZE CFLM-14]SC Znojmo |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Mfk Skalica[SVK D2-4] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 19:00 |
KT |
[DEN SASL-3]Brondby |
1 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
Lyngby[DEN D1-3] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 19:00 |
KT |
[AUS D3C-2]Deutschlandsberger Sc |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Grazer AK[AUT D2-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 19:00 |
KT |
[CRO D1-4]Hajduk Split |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
FK Velez Mostar[BOS PL-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 19:00 |
KT |
[HUN D2E-6]ETO Gyori FC |
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Rapid Vienna Amateure[AUT D2-11] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 19:00 |
KT |
[LIT D1-1]FK Zalgiris Vilnius |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Rigas Futbola Skola[LAT D1-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 19:00 |
KT |
[POL D1-12]Skra Czestochowa |
1 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
Garbarnia Krakow[POL D2-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 19:00 |
KT |
[IRE D1-1]Shelbourne |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Wexford Youths[IRE D1-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 19:30 |
KT |
[CRO D2-16]Opatija |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Kustosija[CRO D2-14] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[AUT D1-6]SV Ried |
6 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Superfund Pasching[AUT D2-15] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[IRE D1-4]Cobh Ramblers |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Waterford United[IRE D1-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[CRO D1-8]Slaven Belupo Koprivnica |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Zapresic[CRO D2-11] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[FIN D1-2]HJK Helsinki |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ilves Tampere[FIN D1-6] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[SVK D1-8]Zemplin Michalovce |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Slavoj Trebisov[SVK D2-10] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[GER RegB-4]Fv Illertissen |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Memmingen[GER RegB-12] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[RUS PR-1]Zenit St.Petersburg |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Botev Plovdiv[BUL D1-4] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[CZE D2-10]Vysocina Jihlava |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sokol Zivanice[CZE CFLB-4] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 20:30 |
KT |
[SER D2-6]Zarkovo |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb[CRO D1-6] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 20:30 |
KT |
Bedem Ivankovo |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Zrinski Jurjevac |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 20:30 |
KT |
[SUI D2PR-4]Chiasso |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Lugano[SUI Sl-4] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 20:30 |
KT |
[SUI D1-1]Vaduz |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Austria Lustenau[AUT D2-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 20:30 |
KT |
[POL D2-14]Znicz Pruszkow |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Belchatow[POL D2-15] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 21:00 |
KT |
[SUI Sl-2]Basel |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Neuchatel Xamax[SUI D1-9] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 21:00 |
KT |
Red Bull Salzburg |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Trenkwalder Admira[AUT D1-11] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 21:00 |
KT |
[IRE PR-7]Drogheda United |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Derry City[IRE PR-4] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 21:00 |
KT |
[SUI Sl-3]Young Boys |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Lausanne Sports[SUI Sl-9] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
[LUX D1-9]Jeunesse Esch |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Swift Hesperange[LUX D1-7] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
[POL PR-1]Lech Poznan |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
NK Mura 05[SLO D1-5] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
[RUS PR-6]Lokomotiv Moscow |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
FK Baumit Jablonec[CZE D1-14] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[CZE D1-3]Sparta Praha |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
FK Rostov[RUS PR-14] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[FIN D2-8]Kpv |
1 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
VPS Vaasa |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[CZE CFLB-14]Chlumec Nad Cidlinou |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kolin |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 23:00 |
Hoãn |
[UKR D1-12]Lviv |
? - ? |
? - ? |
TSV Hartberg[AUT D1-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 23:00 |
KT |
[UKR D1-2]Dynamo Kyiv |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Racing Union Luxemburg[LUX D1-5] |
tháng 1 |
|
22/01 23:00 |
KT |
[POL PR-7]Gornik Zabrze |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Baltika[RUS D1-7] |
tháng 1 |
|
23/01 01:00 |
KT |
[IRE D1-6]Galway United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Shelbourne[IRE D1-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
23/01 05:00 |
KT |
[URU D1(c)-2]Nacional Montevideo |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
CA Penarol[URU D1(c)-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
23/01 07:45 |
Hoãn |
[ARG D1-24]Sarmiento Junin |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Santiago Wanderers |
tháng 1 |
|
|
22/01 22:15 |
KT |
[9]Kortrijk |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
AS Eupen[12] |
23 |
|
23/01 00:30 |
KT |
[13]St-Truidense VV |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Seraing United[17] |
23 |
|
23/01 00:30 |
KT |
[18]Beerschot AC |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Oud Heverlee[11] |
23 |
|
23/01 02:45 |
KT |
[6]Sporting Charleroi |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gent[5] |
23 |
|
|
22/01 17:30 |
KT |
[20]Yeni Malatyaspor |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Besiktas[7] |
23 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[10]Sivasspor |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Fenerbahce[7] |
23 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[6]Adana Demirspor |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Karagumruk[11] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:59 |
KT |
[5]Basaksehir FK |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Goztepe[17] |
23 |
|
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Oxford United |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Sheffield Wed[8] |
29 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Shrewsbury Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bolton Wanderers[17] |
29 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Sunderland |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Portsmouth[9] |
29 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Wigan Athletic |
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Gillingham[23] |
29 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Cambridge United |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Crewe Alexandra[22] |
29 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Burton Albion FC |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
AFC Wimbledon[20] |
29 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Rotherham United |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cheltenham Town[14] |
29 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Milton Keynes Dons |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Doncaster Rovers[24] |
29 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Plymouth Argyle |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Lincoln City[18] |
29 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Ipswich |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley[10] |
29 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Charlton Athletic |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fleetwood Town[19] |
29 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[21]Morecambe |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Wycombe Wanderers[1] |
29 |
|
|
22/01 10:00 |
KT |
[(c)-17]Mazatlan |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Toluca[(c)-9] |
clausura |
|
22/01 10:00 |
Hoãn |
[(c)-5]Puebla |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Club Tijuana[(c)-14] |
21 |
|
23/01 06:00 |
KT |
[(c)-6]Chivas Guadalajara |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Queretaro FC[(c)-15] |
clausura |
|
23/01 08:00 |
KT |
[(c)-11]Club Leon |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Pachuca[(c)-2] |
clausura |
|
|
22/01 22:30 |
KT |
[4]Emmen |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
NAC Breda[9] |
23 |
|
|
22/01 18:00 |
KT |
[14]Vilafranquense |
4 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
CD Nacional[4] |
19 |
|
22/01 22:30 |
KT |
[18]Varzim |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Academica Coimbra[17] |
19 |
|
|
22/01 14:00 |
Hoãn |
[5]Central Coast Mariners FC |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Melbourne Victory FC[1] |
11 |
|
22/01 14:00 |
Hoãn |
[2]Macarthur |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Western Sydney[8] |
11 |
|
22/01 14:00 |
Hoãn |
[4]Melbourne City |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Sydney FC[6] |
11 |
|
22/01 14:00 |
Hoãn |
[10]Perth Glory FC |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Newcastle Jets FC[9] |
11 |
|
22/01 14:09 |
KT |
[3]Western United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Wellington Phoenix[11] |
11 |
|
22/01 15:45 |
KT |
[6]Sydney FC |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Perth Glory FC[10] |
7 |
|
|
22/01 19:00 |
Hoãn |
Lahti |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Haka |
bảng |
|
|
22/01 22:15 |
KT |
[6]OFI Crete |
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Panaitolikos Agrinio[10] |
regular season |
|
23/01 00:30 |
KT |
[12]Ionikos |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Panathinaikos[4] |
regular season |
|
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[13]Hapoel Natzrat Illit |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Hapoel Haifa[8] |
19 |
|
22/01 22:20 |
KT |
[3]Maccabi Tel Aviv |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Maccabi Netanya[7] |
19 |
|
22/01 22:59 |
KT |
[10]Hapoel Hadera |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona[5] |
19 |
|
23/01 00:50 |
KT |
Maccabi Haifa |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem |
19 |
|
|
22/01 18:30 |
KT |
[6]Mes Rafsanjan |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Sepahan[4] |
16 |
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
[2]Persepolis |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Foolad Khozestan[7] |
16 |
|
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[4]AEP Paphos |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Apollon Limassol FC[3] |
18 |
|
23/01 00:00 |
KT |
[10]AEL Limassol |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ethnikos Achnas[12] |
18 |
|
|
22/01 19:30 |
KT |
[11]Chindia Targoviste |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Voluntari[3] |
22 |
|
23/01 01:00 |
KT |
[5]CS Universitatea Craiova |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Rapid Bucuresti[7] |
22 |
|
|
22/01 18:00 |
KT |
[14]Samut Prakan City |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
BEC Tero Sasana[11] |
18 |
|
22/01 18:00 |
KT |
[15]Prachuap Khiri Khan |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Chiangrai United[7] |
18 |
|
22/01 19:00 |
KT |
[5]Bangkok Glass Pathum |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nong Bua Pitchaya[8] |
18 |
|
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
[8]Barry Town Afc |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Flint Town United[3] |
20 |
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
[9]Cardiff Metropolitan |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bala Town[6] |
20 |
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
[2]Newtown |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Haverfordwest County[11] |
20 |
|
|
22/01 20:30 |
KT |
[11]Al Khor SC |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al-Sailiya[12] |
16 |
|
22/01 20:30 |
KT |
[2]Al Duhail Lekhwia |
0 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
Al-Wakra[3] |
16 |
|
22/01 23:15 |
KT |
[1]Al-Sadd |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Al-Arabi SC[5] |
16 |
|
|
23/01 03:00 |
KT |
[(c)-5]AD grecia |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Jicaral[(c)-11] |
clausura |
|
23/01 04:00 |
KT |
[(c)-1]Ad San Carlos |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Perez Zeledon[(c)-7] |
clausura |
|
23/01 06:00 |
KT |
[(c)-2]Alajuelense |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Aguilas Guanacastecas[(c)-9] |
clausura |
|
23/01 07:00 |
KT |
[(c)-8]Santos De Guapiles |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Herediano[(c)-6] |
clausura |
|
23/01 09:00 |
KT |
[(c)-12]Deportivo Saprissa |
2 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Cartagines Deportiva SA[(c)-3] |
clausura |
|
|
23/01 04:00 |
KT |
[(c)-6]Coban Imperial |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Club Comunicaciones[(c)-1] |
clausura |
|
23/01 04:00 |
KT |
[(c)-4]CSD Municipal |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Guastatoya[(c)-2] |
clausura |
|
23/01 09:00 |
KT |
[(c)-10]Xelaju MC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Antigua Gfc[(c)-5] |
clausura |
|
|
23/01 04:00 |
KT |
[(c)-8]Jocoro |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Alianza[(c)-12] |
clausura |
|
23/01 08:00 |
KT |
[(c)-1]Isidro Metapan |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Cd Chalatenango[(c)-6] |
clausura |
|
23/01 08:00 |
KT |
[(c)-3]Santa Tecla |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Once Municipal[(c)-5] |
clausura |
|
|
23/01 04:00 |
Hoãn |
[(c)-6]CD Vida |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Marathon[(c)-2] |
20 |
|
23/01 08:15 |
KT |
[(c)-3]Honduras Progreso |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Upnfm[(c)-4] |
clausura |
|
23/01 08:30 |
KT |
[(c)-1]CD Victoria |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad Tocoa[(c)-9] |
clausura |
|
|
23/01 04:05 |
KT |
[COL D2A-1]Inter Palmira |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Atletico Nacional[(c)-1] |
apertura |
|
23/01 06:10 |
KT |
[(c)-17]Deportiva Once Caldas |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Union Magdalena[COL D2B-1] |
apertura |
|
23/01 08:15 |
KT |
[(c)-4]Atletico Junior Barranquilla |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Patriotas[(c)-18] |
apertura |
|
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Dunfermline |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Inverness C.T.[2] |
20 |
|
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Clyde |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Queens Park[4] |
20 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]East Fife |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Falkirk[5] |
18 |
|
|
23/01 02:45 |
Hoãn |
[1]Westerlo |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Kmsk Deinze[4] |
1 |
|
|
22/01 18:00 |
KT |
Vastseliina Fc Tannem |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Tabasalu Charma |
1/8 finals |
|
|
23/01 02:00 |
KT |
[B-2]Fortaleza CEIF |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Atletico Huila[COL D1(c)-20] |
apertura |
|
23/01 03:00 |
KT |
[(a)-13]Universitario De Popayan |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Atletico Clube Purtugal[(a)-8] |
apertura |
|
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[1-6]Leganes B |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Uc Ceares[1-18] |
|
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5-8]Granada Cf B |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hercules CF[5-1] |
|
|
22/01 23:00 |
KT |
[1-5]Bergantinos Cf |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Union Langreo[1-10] |
|
|
22/01 23:00 |
KT |
[1-16]Marino luanco |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Real Aviles[1-8] |
|
|
23/01 00:00 |
KT |
[2-13]Sd Laredo |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sestao[2-6] |
|
|
23/01 01:00 |
Hoãn |
[1-14]Cd Arenteiro |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Arosa Sociedad Cultural[1-11] |
|
|
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
Al Nasr Benghazi |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Ahly Benghazi |
group a 9 |
|
|
22/01 17:30 |
KT |
Manisa Bb Spor |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Genclerbirligi |
22 |
|
22/01 17:30 |
KT |
Umraniyespor |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Menemen Belediye Spor |
22 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
Altinordu |
0 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
Istanbulspor |
22 |
|
22/01 22:59 |
KT |
Ankaragucu |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Denizlispor |
22 |
|
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[A-9]Catalca Spor |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet[A-6] |
|
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[B-3]Sile Yildizspor |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Yeilyurt Belediyespor[B-12] |
|
|
|
22/01 19:45 |
KT |
[N-6]Niki Volou |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Apollon Larissas[N-16] |
staffel nord |
|
22/01 19:45 |
Hoãn |
[N-12]Paok Saloniki B |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Trikala[N-9] |
staffel nord |
|
22/01 19:45 |
KT |
Almopos |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Olympiakos Piraeus Ii |
staffel nord 15 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[N-2]Xanthi |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Veria FC[N-1] |
staffel nord |
|
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[5]Swindon |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Bristol Rovers[16] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[21]Barrow |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Mansfield Town[7] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Crawley Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Tranmere Rovers[2] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Forest Green Rovers |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Carlisle[19] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Harrogate Town |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Oldham Athletic[24] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[17]Hartlepool United FC |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Stevenage Borough[20] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Leyton Orient |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Port Vale[9] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[18]Rochdale |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bradford AFC[11] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Salford City |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Colchester United[22] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[23]Scunthorpe United |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Newport County[6] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Sutton United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Northampton Town[4] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Walsall |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Exeter City[8] |
28 |
|
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[1]Trat Fc |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Raj Pracha Fc[16] |
20 |
|
22/01 18:00 |
KT |
[3]Lamphun Warrior |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sukhothai[2] |
20 |
|
22/01 18:30 |
KT |
[5]Lampang Fc |
5 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Kasetsart University FC[12] |
20 |
|
22/01 19:00 |
KT |
[15]Nakhon Pathom FC |
3 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
Navy[18] |
20 |
|
22/01 19:00 |
KT |
[13]Ayutthaya Fc |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Phrae United[9] |
20 |
|
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[3]Eintr. Braunschweig |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hallescher[14] |
22 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[2]Kaiserslautern |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Viktoria Berlin 1889[11] |
22 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
Hoãn |
[17]Turkgucu Munchen |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Munchen 1860[9] |
22 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[16]Viktoria Koln |
5 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sc Verl[15] |
22 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[10]SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
VfL Osnabruck[8] |
22 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[19]Wurzburger Kickers |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim[5] |
22 |
|
|
22/01 19:45 |
KT |
[5]Partizani Tirana |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kastrioti Kruje[10] |
17 |
|
22/01 19:45 |
KT |
[6]Teuta Durres |
2 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
KF Laci[3] |
17 |
|
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[18]Ashton United |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Lancaster City[11] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Atherton Collieries |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Stafford Rangers[9] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Basford Utd |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nantwich Town[20] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Fc United Of Manchester |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Stalybridge Celtic[15] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[17]Hyde United |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Whitby Town[7] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Matlock Town |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Bamber Bridge[2] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Mickleover Sports |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Witton Albion[21] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Morpeth Town |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Buxton FC[4] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Radcliffe Borough |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Gainsborough Trinity[16] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Scarborough |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Grantham Town[22] |
28 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Warrington Town AFC |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
South Shields[3] |
28 |
|
|
22/01 19:35 |
KT |
[7]Al Feiha |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Tai[11] |
18 |
|
22/01 22:20 |
KT |
[16]Al Hazm |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al-Raed[6] |
18 |
|
|
22/01 21:00 |
KT |
[6]Chennai Titans |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Northeast United[10] |
14 |
|
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Beaconsfield Sycob |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Taunton Town[4] |
29 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Dorchester Town |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Chesham United[7] |
29 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Gosport Borough |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Harrow Borough[12] |
29 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Hendon |
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Poole Town[9] |
29 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[20]Kings Langley |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Farnborough Town[1] |
29 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[21]Merthyr Town |
2 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
Metropolitan Police[2] |
29 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Salisbury City |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Weston Super Mare[5] |
29 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Swindon Supermarine |
6 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Walton Casuals[10] |
29 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Truro City |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hayes&Yeading[3] |
29 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[22]Wimborne Town |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Tiverton Town[17] |
29 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Yate Town |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Hartley Wintney[18] |
29 |
|
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[UAE LP-8]Ittihad Kalba |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al-Wasl[UAE LP-9] |
5th8th place playoffs |
|
22/01 22:30 |
KT |
[UAE LP-10]Ajman |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Nasr Dubai[UAE LP-6] |
5th8th place playoffs |
|
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Altrincham |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Torquay United[12] |
25 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Boreham Wood |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Weymouth[21] |
25 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Chesterfield |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Aldershot Town[17] |
25 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Grimsby Town |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Bromley[6] |
25 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[20]Maidenhead United |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Halifax Town[1] |
25 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Solihull Moors |
5 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Dover Athletic[23] |
25 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Woking |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Wealdstone[18] |
25 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Yeovil Town |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Wrexham[8] |
25 |
|
23/01 00:20 |
KT |
[7]Dagenham and Redbridge |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Stockport County[3] |
25 |
|
|
22/01 19:30 |
KT |
Auchinleck Talbot |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Hearts[SCO PR-3] |
4 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[SCO L1-9]Dumbarton |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dundee[SCO PR-11] |
4 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[SCO L1-7]Peterhead |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
East Kilbride |
4 |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [5-3], Peterhead thắng |
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[SCO CH-3]Kilmarnock |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Dundee United[SCO PR-7] |
4 |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-2], Dundee United thắng |
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[SCO PR-6]Aberdeen |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Edinburgh City[SCO L2-4] |
4 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[SCO L2-1]Kelty Hearts |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
St Johnstone[SCO PR-12] |
4 |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-0], Kelty Hearts thắng |
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[SCO CH-7]Ayr Utd |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
St Mirren[SCO PR-9] |
4 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[SCO PR-8]Livingston |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ross County[SCO PR-10] |
4 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[SCO CH-5]Partick Thistle |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Airdrie United[SCO L1-2] |
4 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[SCO PR-4]Motherwell FC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Greenock Morton[SCO CH-8] |
4 |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [2-1], Motherwell FC thắng |
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
Clydebank |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Annan Athletic[SCO L2-3] |
4 |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [3-4], Annan Athletic thắng |
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[SCO CH-1]Arbroath |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Darvel |
4 |
|
23/01 00:30 |
KT |
[SCO L1-8]Alloa Athletic |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Celtic[SCO PR-2] |
4 |
|
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[3]AFC Fylde |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Guiseley[20] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[22]AFC Telford United |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Darlington[11] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Alfreton Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Blyth Spartans[17] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Brackley Town |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chorley[4] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Bradford Park Avenue |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Kettering Town[8] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Curzon Ashton |
4 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Chester FC[16] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[21]Farsley Celtic |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Hereford[14] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Gateshead |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Leamington[15] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[18]Gloucester City |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Southport FC[6] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Kidderminster |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
York City[13] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Spennymoor Town |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Boston United[7] |
23 |
|
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Bath City |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Eastbourne Borough[10] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[20]Billericay Town |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Havant and Waterlooville[11] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[21]Braintree Town |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Slough Town[12] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Dartford |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Hampton & Richmond[15] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Dorking |
5 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Ebbsfleet United[2] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Dulwich Hamlet |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Concord Rangers[13] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Hungerford Town |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Chelmsford City[17] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[8]St Albans City |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Maidstone United[3] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[19]Tonbridge Angels |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Hemel Hempstead Town[14] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[18]Welling United |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Oxford City[4] |
23 |
|
|
22/01 19:15 |
KT |
[1]Al-Ahed |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Al-Safa[9] |
regular season |
|
22/01 19:15 |
KT |
[10]Al Hikma |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Akhaahli Alay[11] |
regular season |
|
|
22/01 20:30 |
KT |
[B-3]Cesena |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Viterbese[B-19] |
|
|
22/01 20:30 |
KT |
[B-4]Virtus Entella |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Gubbio[B-7] |
|
|
22/01 20:30 |
KT |
[B-2]Modena |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Fermana[B-14] |
|
|
22/01 20:30 |
KT |
[B-1]Reggiana |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Pistoiese[B-18] |
|
|
22/01 20:30 |
KT |
[B-8]Vis Pesaro |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Teramo[B-17] |
|
|
22/01 21:00 |
KT |
[B-12]Pontedera |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Ancona[B-5] |
|
|
|
22/01 20:30 |
KT |
[1]Nữ Juventus |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Nữ Fiorentina[7] |
|
|
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Ballymena United |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Warrenpoint Town[12] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Coleraine |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Carrick Rangers[9] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Dungannon Swifts |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Portadown FC[11] |
23 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Linfield FC |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Glenavon Lurgan[8] |
23 |
|
|
22/01 21:00 |
KT |
[ICE D2-8]Ir Reykjavik |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Throttur |
bảng |
|
|
23/01 03:45 |
KT |
[BRA D2-7]CRB AL |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sport Club Recife[A8] |
|
|
23/01 03:45 |
KT |
CRB AL |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sport Club Recife |
matches 1 |
|
|
22/01 18:00 |
KT |
[9]Casa De Portugal |
0 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
Cd Monte Carlo[3] |
2 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[8]Lun Lok |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cf Benfica Macau[9] |
2 |
|
|
23/01 02:30 |
KT |
Nautico PE |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Ibis/pe |
1 1 |
|
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
Sporting De Benguela |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Recreativo Caala |
16 |
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
Academica Lobito |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Primeiro 1 De Agosto |
16 |
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
Sagrada Esperanca |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cd Lunda Sul |
16 |
|
22/01 22:30 |
KT |
Petro Atletico De Luanda |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cuando Cubango |
16 |
|
22/01 22:30 |
KT |
Progresso Sambizanga |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Desportivo Huila |
16 |
|
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Cowdenbeath |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Stranraer[7] |
22 |
|
|
23/01 04:00 |
KT |
Cd Copiapo S.a. |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Huachipato |
promotion group |
|
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[6]Balzan |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Hamrun Spartans[3] |
15 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Mosta |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Hibernians FC[1] |
15 |
|
23/01 00:00 |
KT |
[9]Gudja United |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sliema Wanderers FC[12] |
15 |
|
|
22/01 18:00 |
KT |
San Gwann |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Lija Athletic |
bảng 13 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
Naxxar Lions |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
St Georges |
bảng 13 |
|
23/01 00:00 |
KT |
St Andrews |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pieta Hotspurs |
bảng 13 |
|
23/01 02:00 |
KT |
Zejtun Corinthians |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Rabat Ajax |
bảng 13 |
|
|
22/01 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Knockbreda |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Ballyclare Comrades[8] |
25 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Ballinamallard United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Newry City[1] |
25 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Dergview |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Institute[11] |
25 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Dundela |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Loughgall[4] |
25 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
Harland Wolff Welders |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Queens University |
25 |
|
|
22/01 21:45 |
KT |
Cd Cortes |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Beti Kozkor Ke |
|
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
Sporting De Gijon B |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cd Llanes |
|
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
Cd Huarte |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cd Cantolagua |
|
|
22/01 22:30 |
KT |
Tolosa |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Portugalete |
|
|
22/01 23:00 |
KT |
Cf Platges De Calvia |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
CD Manacor |
|
|
|
22/01 19:00 |
Hoãn |
[NE-20]VFB Auerbach |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Vsg Altglienicke[NE-7] |
|
|
22/01 20:00 |
Hoãn |
[W-11]LR Ahlen |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Fortuna Koln[W-4] |
|
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[W-18]TSV Alemannia Aachen |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
SV Lippstadt[W-10] |
|
|
22/01 20:00 |
Hoãn |
[W-15]Sportfreunde Lotte |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Preuben Munster[W-3] |
|
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[W-12]Sv Straelen |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bonner sc[W-16] |
|
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
[W-6]SC Wiedenbruck |
5 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Uerdingen[W-20] |
|
|
22/01 20:05 |
KT |
[NE-4]Carl Zeiss Jena |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Lokomotive Leipzig[NE-5] |
|
|
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
[17]ASWH |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Koninklijke Hfc[5] |
|
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
[10]Excelsior Maassluis |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Rijnsburgse Boys[4] |
|
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
[18]Gelders Veenendaalse VV |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Spakenburg[13] |
|
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
[6]HHC Hardenberg |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Kozakken Boys[16] |
|
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
[15]IJsselmeervogels |
? - ? |
? - ? |
de Treffers[8] |
|
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
[1]VV Katwijk |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Volendam Am[12] |
|
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
[9]Noordwijk |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Scheveningen[14] |
|
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
[3]AFC Amsterdam |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Quick Boys[7] |
|
|
22/01 21:30 |
KT |
[11]TEC |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam[2] |
|
|
|
23/01 01:30 |
KT |
[5]Thes Sport Tessenderlo |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Urs Lixhe Lanaye[8] |
|
|
23/01 02:00 |
KT |
[7]Dender |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Dessel Sport[1] |
|
|
23/01 02:00 |
KT |
[15]Kfc Mandel United |
? - ? |
? - ? |
KSK Heist[6] |
|
|
23/01 02:00 |
KT |
[2]Patro Eisden |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi[4] |
|
|
23/01 02:00 |
KT |
[14]La Louviere Centre |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Sint Eloois Winkel[10] |
|
|
|
22/01 15:30 |
KT |
See Kwae |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nan |
|
|
22/01 15:30 |
KT |
Surat Thani |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Nakhon Si Thammarat |
|
|
22/01 15:30 |
KT |
Chamchuri United |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
North Bangkok College |
|
|
22/01 15:30 |
KT |
Muang Loei United |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sisaket |
|
|
22/01 15:30 |
KT |
Mahasarakham United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Udon United |
|
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
Chiangrai |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nakhon Mae Sot United |
|
|
22/01 18:00 |
KT |
Bankhai United |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Chanthaburi Fc |
|
|
|
22/01 16:30 |
KT |
[LB-13]Pazarspor |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nazillispor[LB-4] |
|
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[LB-16]Anadolu Selcukluspor |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Ispartaspor[LB-8] |
|
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[LB-10]24 Erzincanspor |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Tarsus Idman Yurdu[LB-15] |
|
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[LB-3]Amedspor |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Kirsehir Koy Hizmetleri[LB-7] |
|
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[LB-6]Kirklarelispor |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ankara Demirspor[LB-5] |
|
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[LB-11]Surfaspor |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Eskisehirspor[LB-18] |
|
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[BG-10]Osmanlispor |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nigde Belediyespor[BG-20] |
|
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[BG-5]Bayburt Ozel Idare |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Turgutluspor[BG-15] |
|
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[BG-7]Bodrumspor |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Diyarbakirspor[BG-13] |
|
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[BG-8]Corum Belediyespor |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Ergene Velimese[BG-18] |
|
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[BG-2]Duzyurtspor |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Inegolspor[BG-12] |
|
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[BG-19]Kahramanmaras |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Etimesgut Belediye Spor[BG-14] |
|
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[BG-17]Sariyer |
4 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sakaryaspor[BG-1] |
|
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[BG-3]Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Serik Belediyespor[BG-11] |
|
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[BG-6]Somaspor |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Adiyamanspor[BG-16] |
|
|
22/01 17:00 |
KT |
[BG-9]Belediye Vanspor |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Afjet Afyonspor[BG-4] |
|
|
23/01 00:00 |
KT |
[LB-19]Kastamonuspor |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Usakspor[LB-9] |
|
|
|
22/01 19:30 |
KT |
[5]Alki Oroklini |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Othellos Athienou[8] |
|
|
22/01 19:30 |
KT |
[16]Asil Lysi |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Akritas Chloraka[3] |
|
|
22/01 19:30 |
KT |
[2]EN Paralimni |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nea Salamis[1] |
|
|
22/01 19:30 |
KT |
[7]Onisilos Sotiras |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Ermis Aradippou[6] |
|
|
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
As Kigali |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Apr |
|
|
|
23/01 02:30 |
KT |
Chapecoense SC |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Barra Sc |
primeira fase 1 |
|
23/01 02:30 |
KT |
Camboriu Sc |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Prospera Criciuma |
primeira fase 1 |
|
23/01 05:00 |
KT |
Concordia Sc |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Brusque |
primeira fase 1 |
|
|
22/01 20:05 |
KT |
[11]Masafi |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
City[15] |
16 |
|
22/01 20:05 |
KT |
[9]Masfut |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dubba Al-Husun[4] |
16 |
|
22/01 20:10 |
KT |
[8]Gulf Heroes |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Hamra[12] |
16 |
|
|
22/01 21:00 |
KT |
[6]Raja de Beni Mellal |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Racing Casablanca[9] |
16 |
|
22/01 21:00 |
KT |
[14]Tas De Casablanca |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Chabab Atlas Khenifra[12] |
16 |
|
23/01 01:15 |
KT |
Maghrib Association Tetouan |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Stade Marocain Du Rabat |
16 |
|
|
22/01 19:20 |
KT |
Al Nojoom |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Lewaa |
group a 16 |
|
22/01 19:35 |
KT |
Al Riyadh |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Al Sharq |
group a 16 |
|
22/01 19:40 |
KT |
Taweek |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Arabi Ksa |
group a 16 |
|
22/01 19:45 |
KT |
Al Bukayriyah |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Saqer |
group a 16 |
|
22/01 20:10 |
KT |
Al Entesar |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Washm |
group a 16 |
|
23/01 00:10 |
KT |
Al Dahab |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Al Sadd Fc Sa |
group a 16 |
|
|
22/01 18:00 |
KT |
Vizela U23 |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Farense U23 |
xuống hạng 5 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
Belenenses U23 |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Famalicao U23 |
xuống hạng 5 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Academica Coimbra U23 |
xuống hạng 5 |
|
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
Leon U20 |
4 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Pachuca U20 |
clausura 3 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
Chivas Guadalajara U20 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Queretaro U20 |
clausura 3 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
Monterrey U20 |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Cruz Azul U20 |
clausura 3 |
|
|
22/01 22:59 |
KT |
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Real Union de Irun |
Group A |
|
22/01 22:59 |
KT |
San Sebastian Reyes |
0 - 7 |
0 - 3 |
Celta Vigo B |
Group A |
|
22/01 22:59 |
KT |
Alcoyano |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
Group B |
|
22/01 22:59 |
KT |
Ue Cornella |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cd San Fernando Isleno |
Group B |
|
23/01 01:00 |
KT |
Athletic Bilbao B |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Extremadura |
Group A |
|
23/01 01:00 |
KT |
SD Logrones |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Racing de Santander |
Group A |
|
23/01 01:00 |
KT |
Valladolid B |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
CD Tudelano |
Group A |
|
23/01 01:00 |
KT |
Barcelona B |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
UCAM Murcia |
Group B |
|
23/01 01:00 |
KT |
Andorra CF |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
UE Llagostera |
Group B |
|
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
Musongati |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Aigle Noir |
19 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
Les Crocos |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Le Messager Ngozi |
19 |
|
22/01 20:00 |
KT |
Athletico Olympic |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bs Dynamic |
19 |
|
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
Accra Lions |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ashanti Gold |
14 |
|
22/01 22:00 |
KT |
Karela United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Accra Hearts Of Oak |
14 |
|