Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
29/08 18:45 |
KT |
Newcastle United |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Arsenal |
4 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Aston Villa |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Sunderland |
4 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Chelsea |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Crystal Palace |
4 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Manchester City |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Watford |
4 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
AFC Bournemouth |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Leicester City |
4 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Liverpool |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
West Ham United |
4 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Stoke City |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
West Bromwich |
4 |
|
29/08 23:30 |
KT |
Tottenham Hotspur |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Everton |
4 |
|
|
29/08 18:05 |
KT |
Derby County |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Leeds United |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Brentford |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Reading |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Bristol City |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Burnley |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Huddersfield Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Queens Park Rangers |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Hull City |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Preston North End |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Ipswich |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Brighton |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Milton Keynes Dons |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Birmingham |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Nottingham Forest |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Cardiff City |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Rotherham United |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Fulham |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Sheffield Wed |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Middlesbrough |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Wolves |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Charlton Athletic |
5 |
|
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Bologna |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
US Sassuolo Calcio |
2 |
|
30/08 01:45 |
KT |
AC Milan |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Empoli |
2 |
|
|
29/08 23:30 |
KT |
Real Sociedad |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sporting de Gijon |
2 |
|
30/08 01:30 |
KT |
Barcelona |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Malaga |
2 |
|
30/08 03:00 |
KT |
Celta Vigo |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Rayo Vallecano |
2 |
|
30/08 03:30 |
KT |
Real Madrid |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Real Betis |
2 |
|
|
29/08 23:30 |
KT |
CD Lugo |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
UE Llagostera |
2 |
|
30/08 01:30 |
KT |
Albacete |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
SD Huesca |
2 |
|
30/08 01:30 |
KT |
Girona |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Numancia |
2 |
|
30/08 01:30 |
KT |
Leganes |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Cordoba C.F. |
2 |
|
30/08 03:30 |
KT |
Zaragoza |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Almeria |
2 |
|
|
29/08 20:30 |
KT |
Augsburg |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ingolstadt 04 |
3 |
|
29/08 20:30 |
KT |
Darmstadt |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hoffenheim |
3 |
|
29/08 20:30 |
KT |
Koln |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hamburger |
3 |
|
29/08 20:30 |
KT |
Mainz 05 |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Hannover 96 |
3 |
|
29/08 20:30 |
KT |
VfB Stuttgart |
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Eintr Frankfurt |
3 |
|
29/08 23:30 |
KT |
Bayern Munich |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bayer Leverkusen |
3 |
|
|
29/08 18:00 |
KT |
MSV Duisburg |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Greuther Furth |
5 |
|
29/08 18:00 |
KT |
SC Paderborn 07 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
5 |
|
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Caen |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Lyon |
4 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Angers SCO |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Nice |
4 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Stade Reims |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Lorient |
4 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
ES Troyes AC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Montpellier |
4 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Lille |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ajaccio GFCO |
4 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Stade Rennais FC |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Toulouse |
4 |
|
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
Metz |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Evian Thonon Gaillard |
5 |
|
|
29/08 22:15 |
KT |
Vitoria Setubal |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Rio Ave |
3 |
|
30/08 00:30 |
KT |
Porto |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
GD Estoril-Praia |
3 |
|
30/08 02:45 |
KT |
SL Benfica |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Moreirense |
3 |
|
|
29/08 23:30 |
KT |
Utrecht |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Groningen |
4 |
|
30/08 00:45 |
KT |
SBV Excelsior |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
De Graafschap |
4 |
|
30/08 00:45 |
KT |
SC Heerenveen |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Zwolle |
4 |
|
30/08 01:45 |
KT |
Heracles Almelo |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Twente Enschede |
4 |
|
|
30/08 02:00 |
KT |
[15]Quilmes |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Temperley[18] |
regular season |
|
30/08 03:10 |
KT |
[19]Aldosivi |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
San Martin San Juan[14] |
regular season |
|
30/08 04:15 |
KT |
[8]Gimnasia LP |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Boca Juniors[2] |
regular season |
|
30/08 06:30 |
KT |
[16]Newells Old Boys |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Colon[25] |
regular season |
|
30/08 06:30 |
KT |
[20]Velez Sarsfield |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Defensa Y Justicia[22] |
regular season |
|
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Oud Heverlee |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
St-Truidense VV |
6 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Oostende |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Zulte-Waregem |
6 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Royal Excel Mouscron |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kortrijk |
6 |
|
30/08 01:30 |
KT |
Gent |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
KV Mechelen |
6 |
|
|
29/08 18:00 |
KT |
Dynamo Moscow |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa |
7 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Zenit St.Petersburg |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara |
7 |
|
29/08 23:30 |
KT |
Spartak Moscow |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
FK Anzhi |
7 |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Celtic |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
St Johnstone |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Dundee |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Inverness C.T. |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Hamilton FC |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Hearts |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Motherwell FC |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Kilmarnock |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Partick Thistle |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Aberdeen |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Ross County |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Dundee United |
6 |
|
|
30/08 04:30 |
KT |
Vasco da Gama |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Figueirense (SC) |
21 |
|
30/08 07:00 |
KT |
Sao Paulo |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ponte Preta |
21 |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Sonderjyske |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Viborg |
7 |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Djurgardens |
4 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Halmstads |
22 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Falkenbergs FF |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
IFK Norrkoping |
22 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Orebro |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hacken |
22 |
|
|
29/08 10:00 |
KT |
San Jose Earthquakes |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Los Angeles Galaxy |
qualifying 8 |
|
30/08 03:00 |
KT |
New York City Fc |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Columbus Crew |
qualifying |
|
30/08 03:00 |
KT |
Toronto FC |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Montreal Impact |
qualifying 8 |
|
30/08 06:00 |
KT |
Philadelphia Union |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
New England Revolution |
qualifying 8 |
|
30/08 08:00 |
KT |
[15]Colorado Rapids |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sporting Kansas City[4] |
qualifying |
|
30/08 08:00 |
KT |
[7]Dallas |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Real Salt Lake[14] |
qualifying |
|
30/08 08:00 |
KT |
[13]Houston Dynamo |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC[2] |
qualifying |
|
30/08 08:20 |
KT |
[18]Orlando City |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Chicago Fire[20] |
qualifying |
|
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Viking |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sandefjord |
22 |
|
|
30/08 01:30 |
KT |
Longford Town |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bray Wanderers |
26 |
|
30/08 01:45 |
KT |
Sligo Rovers |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Shamrock Rovers |
26 |
|
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Varbergs BoIS FC |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
AFC United |
22 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Utsiktens BK |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
IK Sirius FK |
22 |
|
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
[4]Inter Turku |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
RoPS Rovaniemi[2] |
23 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
[11]KTP Kotka |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Jaro[10] |
23 |
|
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Basaksehir FK |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Bursaspor |
3 |
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Genclerbirligi |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kasimpasa |
3 |
|
30/08 01:15 |
KT |
Konyaspor |
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Galatasaray |
3 |
|
30/08 01:15 |
KT |
Mersin Idman Yurdu |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Kayserispor |
3 |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Wigan Athletic |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Crewe Alexandra |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Swindon |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Sheffield United |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Shrewsbury Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Burton Albion FC |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Rochdale |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Barnsley |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Peterborough United |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Gillingham |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Millwall |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Chesterfield |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Doncaster Rovers |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Fleetwood Town |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Colchester United |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Scunthorpe United |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Bury |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Oldham Athletic |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Bradford AFC |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Port Vale |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Blackpool |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Walsall |
5 |
|
|
30/08 02:30 |
KT |
[16]Parana PR |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Santa Cruz (PE)[8] |
21 |
|
30/08 02:30 |
KT |
[6]Paysandu (PA) |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bragantino[11] |
21 |
|
30/08 02:30 |
KT |
[7]Nautico PE |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Boa Esporte Clube[17] |
21 |
|
30/08 02:30 |
KT |
[15]Atletico Clube Goianiense |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Ceara[20] |
21 |
|
30/08 02:30 |
KT |
[14]Macae |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Sampaio Correa[5] |
21 |
|
30/08 07:00 |
KT |
Mogi Mirim Ec |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bahia |
21 |
|
|
30/08 05:00 |
KT |
CDSyC Cruz Azul |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Club America |
7 |
|
30/08 05:00 |
KT |
CDSyC Cruz Azul |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Club America |
apertura 7 |
|
30/08 07:00 |
KT |
Tigres UANL |
5 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
Queretaro FC |
7 |
|
30/08 07:00 |
KT |
Tigres UANL |
5 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
Queretaro FC |
apertura 7 |
|
30/08 08:00 |
KT |
Pachuca |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Atlas |
7 |
|
30/08 08:00 |
KT |
Pachuca |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Atlas |
apertura 7 |
|
30/08 08:30 |
KT |
Morelia |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Club Tijuana |
7 |
|
30/08 08:30 |
KT |
Morelia |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Club Tijuana |
apertura 7 |
|
30/08 09:00 |
KT |
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Puebla |
7 |
|
30/08 09:00 |
KT |
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Puebla |
apertura 7 |
|
|
30/08 00:45 |
KT |
RKC Waalwijk |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Jong PSV Eindhoven |
5 |
|
|
30/08 01:30 |
KT |
[16]Gimnasia Mendoza |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
All Boys[17] |
31 |
|
30/08 02:00 |
KT |
[11]Atletico Parana |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sportivo Belgrano[21] |
31 |
|
30/08 05:30 |
KT |
[6]Instituto |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Santa Marina Tandil[3] |
31 |
|
|
29/08 11:00 |
KT |
Maruyasu Industries |
1 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Toin University Of Yokohama |
1 |
|
29/08 11:00 |
KT |
Mio Biwako Shiga |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Arterivo Wakayama |
1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2] |
29/08 11:00 |
KT |
Nirasaki Astros |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Juntendo University |
1 |
|
29/08 11:00 |
KT |
Yokkaichi University |
1 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
Verspah Oita |
1 |
|
29/08 11:00 |
KT |
Kagura Shimane |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Kagoshima United |
1 |
|
29/08 11:00 |
KT |
Consadole Sapporo |
5 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Sapporo University |
1 |
|
29/08 11:00 |
KT |
Nara Club |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fujieda Myfc |
1 |
|
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[5-6] |
29/08 13:00 |
KT |
[JPN D2-13]Tokushima Vortis |
7 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Okayama B[JPN D3-13] |
1 |
|
29/08 13:00 |
KT |
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Gifu B |
1 |
|
29/08 14:00 |
KT |
Matsumoto Yamaga FC |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Saurcos Fukui |
1 |
|
29/08 14:00 |
KT |
Roasso Kumamoto |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fukuoka University |
1 |
|
29/08 14:00 |
KT |
Tochigi SC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ryutsu Keizai University |
1 |
|
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
29/08 14:00 |
KT |
Giravanz Kitakyushu |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Jfc Miyazaki |
1 |
|
29/08 16:00 |
KT |
V-Varen Nagasaki |
7 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Mtsubishi Heavy Industrial Nagasaki Sc |
1 |
|
29/08 16:00 |
KT |
Mito Hollyhock |
4 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Reinmeer Aomori |
1 |
|
29/08 16:00 |
KT |
Cerezo Osaka |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Osaka |
1 |
|
29/08 16:00 |
KT |
Gainare Tottori |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Okayama FC |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1] |
29/08 16:00 |
KT |
Omiya Ardija |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Ohira Tochigi UVA SC |
1 |
|
29/08 16:00 |
KT |
JEF United Ichihara |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Tokyo International University |
1 |
|
29/08 16:00 |
KT |
Jubilo Iwata |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hokuriku Electric Power |
1 |
|
29/08 16:00 |
KT |
Tokyo Verdy |
5 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Japan Sakkakarejji |
1 |
|
29/08 17:00 |
KT |
Oita Trinita |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Saga Lixil |
1 |
|
29/08 17:00 |
KT |
Yamagata Montedio |
7 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
Yamagata University Department Of Medicine |
1 |
|
|
29/08 22:45 |
KT |
Lugano |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Luzern |
7 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Vaduz |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
St. Gallen |
7 |
|
|
29/08 17:00 |
KT |
Gwangju Fc |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i |
28 |
|
29/08 17:00 |
KT |
Incheon United FC |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Daejeon Citizen |
28 |
|
29/08 17:00 |
KT |
Busan I'Park |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Chunnam Dragons |
28 |
|
29/08 17:00 |
KT |
Jeju United FC |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Seoul |
28 |
|
|
29/08 16:00 |
KT |
Shimizu S-Pulse |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Tokyo |
2nd stage |
|
29/08 16:30 |
KT |
Yokohama F Marinos |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Urawa Red Diamonds |
2nd stage |
|
29/08 17:00 |
KT |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
5 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Nagoya Grampus Eight |
2nd stage |
|
29/08 17:00 |
KT |
Kawasaki Frontale |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Kashima Antlers |
2nd stage |
|
29/08 17:00 |
KT |
Vissel Kobe |
7 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Sagan Tosu |
2nd stage |
|
29/08 17:00 |
KT |
Vegalta Sendai |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Albirex Niigata Japan |
2nd stage |
|
|
29/08 23:15 |
KT |
[13]PAE Levadiakos |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Olympiakos[1] |
2 |
|
29/08 23:15 |
KT |
[14]Panthrakikos |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Veria FC[8] |
2 |
|
30/08 01:30 |
KT |
[9]Xanthi |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
AEK Athens[2] |
2 |
|
|
29/08 21:45 |
KT |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Maccabi Haifa |
2 |
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Hapoel Haifa |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC |
2 |
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC |
2 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Hapoel Raanana |
2 |
|
30/08 00:00 |
KT |
Hapoel Tel Aviv |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
2 |
|
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Ethnikos Achnas |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Omonia Nicosia FC |
2 |
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Doxa Katokopias |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
AEK Larnaca |
2 |
|
30/08 00:00 |
KT |
Nea Salamis |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Anorthosis Famagusta FC |
2 |
|
30/08 00:00 |
KT |
Aris Limassol |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ermis Aradippou |
2 |
|
|
29/08 18:30 |
KT |
Singapore Warriors |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Geylang United FC |
8 |
|
29/08 18:45 |
KT |
Balestier Khalsa FC |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
DPMM FC |
8 |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Hoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhgorod |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk |
6 |
|
29/08 23:30 |
KT |
Vorskla Poltava |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Metalist Kharkiv |
6 |
|
29/08 23:30 |
KT |
Volyn |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Olimpic Donetsk |
6 |
|
|
29/08 22:30 |
KT |
ACS Poli Timisoara |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Concordia Chiajna |
9 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Pandurii |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo Bucuresti |
9 |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Trenkwalder Admira |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Austria Wien |
7 |
|
29/08 23:30 |
KT |
SV Grodig |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
SV Ried |
7 |
|
29/08 23:30 |
KT |
Rapid Wien |
2 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Mattersburg |
7 |
|
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Bekescsaba |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Szombathelyi Haladas |
7 |
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Diosgyor |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ujpesti TE |
7 |
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Budapest Honved |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Videoton Puskas Akademia |
7 |
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
[9]Vasas |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
MTK Hungaria FC[4] |
7 |
|
30/08 01:30 |
KT |
Ferencvarosi TC |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Paksi SE |
7 |
|
|
29/08 20:30 |
KT |
Piast Gliwice |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Gornik Leczna |
7 |
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Zaglebie Lubin |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzow |
7 |
|
30/08 01:30 |
KT |
Korona Kielce |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Pogon Szczecin |
7 |
|
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Radnik Surdulica |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
FK Vozdovac Beograd |
8 |
|
30/08 00:00 |
KT |
Novi Pazar |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
FK Rad Beograd |
8 |
|
30/08 00:00 |
KT |
Partizan Belgrade |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
OFK Beograd |
8 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
FK Javor Ivanjica |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Radnicki Nis |
8 |
|
|
30/08 00:00 |
KT |
NK Split |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Istra 1961 |
8 |
|
30/08 02:00 |
KT |
Dinamo Zagreb |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica |
8 |
|
|
29/08 21:30 |
KT |
Botev Plovdiv |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cherno More Varna |
7 |
|
30/08 00:00 |
KT |
Litex Lovech |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Beroe |
7 |
|
|
30/08 00:00 |
KT |
DAC Dunajska Streda |
5 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Sport Podbrezova |
7 |
|
30/08 00:00 |
KT |
TJ Spartak Myjava |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Zlate Moravce |
7 |
|
30/08 00:00 |
KT |
MFK Ruzomberok |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Zemplin Michalovce |
7 |
|
30/08 00:00 |
KT |
FK Senica |
1 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Trencin |
7 |
|
30/08 00:00 |
KT |
Slovan Bratislava |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Mfk Skalica |
7 |
|
|
29/08 22:45 |
KT |
NK Maribor |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
NK Krka |
8 |
|
30/08 01:15 |
KT |
Koper |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Gorica |
8 |
|
30/08 01:15 |
KT |
NK Publikum Celje |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Domzale |
8 |
|
30/08 01:15 |
KT |
Krsko Posavlje |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
NK Zavrc |
8 |
|
|
29/08 19:30 |
KT |
Slavia Mozyr |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Granit Mikashevichi |
18 |
|
29/08 21:30 |
KT |
Slutsksakhar Slutsk |
4 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Vitebsk |
18 |
|
29/08 23:30 |
KT |
Dinamo Brest |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Naftan Novopolock |
18 |
|
|
29/08 20:30 |
KT |
Newtown |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Haverfordwest County |
2 |
|
29/08 20:30 |
KT |
Carmarthen |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Connah's QN |
2 |
|
29/08 20:30 |
KT |
Bangor City FC |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Port Talbot |
2 |
|
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Drina Zvornik |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Borac Banja Luka |
6 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Sloboda |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Vitez |
6 |
|
|
29/08 15:00 |
KT |
[6]Bình Phước |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Tp Hồ Chí Minh[2] |
14 |
|
29/08 15:00 |
KT |
[1]Hà Nội T&T B |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nam Định[4] |
14 |
|
29/08 15:00 |
KT |
Đắk Lắk |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Công An Hà Nội |
14 |
|
29/08 15:00 |
KT |
Phu Yen |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Huế |
14 |
|
|
29/08 20:30 |
KT |
Flora Tallinn |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nomme JK Kalju |
26 |
|
29/08 22:30 |
KT |
JK Sillamae Kalev |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
FCI Tallinn |
26 |
|
|
29/08 22:45 |
KT |
Lausanne Sports |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Wohlen |
7 |
|
29/08 22:45 |
KT |
Wil 1900 |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Chiasso |
7 |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Dacia Chisinau |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Saxan Ceadir Lunga |
6 |
|
30/08 00:00 |
KT |
Zimbru Chisinau |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sheriff |
6 |
|
|
29/08 20:30 |
KT |
Ararat Yerevan |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Alashkert |
5 |
|
29/08 20:30 |
KT |
Shirak |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Banants |
5 |
|
|
29/08 16:00 |
KT |
Singapore U19 |
0 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
Việt Nam U19 |
bảng |
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
Malaysia U19 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Myanmar U19 |
bảng |
|
|
30/08 09:00 |
KT |
CS Uruguay De Coronado |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Saprissa |
Apertura |
|
|
30/08 09:00 |
KT |
CD Marquense |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Guastatoya |
apertura 6 |
|
30/08 09:00 |
KT |
Xelaju MC |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Petapa |
apertura 6 |
|
|
30/08 07:30 |
KT |
Cd Chalatenango |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Aguila |
Apertura 7 |
|
|
30/08 05:05 |
KT |
CD Victoria |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Juticalpa |
apertura 6 |
|
30/08 08:00 |
KT |
Real Espana |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Real Sociedad Tocoa |
apertura 6 |
|
|
29/08 17:00 |
KT |
Gyeongnam FC |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chungju Hummel |
30 |
|
29/08 17:30 |
KT |
Seoul E Land |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Chungnam Asan |
30 |
|
|
30/08 05:00 |
KT |
Universidad Catolica Quito |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Liga de Loja |
clausura 8 |
|
|
29/08 23:30 |
KT |
FK Zalgiris Vilnius |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kruoja Pakruojis |
16 |
|
|
29/08 18:00 |
KT |
[7]Metta/LU Riga |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Spartaks Jurmala[5] |
20 |
|
|
29/08 22:30 |
KT |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Mks Kluczbork |
6 |
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Dolcan Zabki |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rozwoj Katowice |
6 |
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Sandecja |
6 |
|
|
30/08 03:15 |
KT |
Atletico Huila |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Dep.Independiente Medellin |
clausura 9 |
|
30/08 05:30 |
KT |
Inter Palmira |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Alianza Petrolera |
clausura 9 |
|
30/08 07:45 |
KT |
Atletico Nacional |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
La Equidad |
clausura 9 |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Zorya U21 |
2 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Dynamo Kyiv U21 |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21 |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Karpaty Lviv U21 |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Pfc Oleksandria U21 |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Chernomorets Odessa U21 |
6 |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Alloa Athletic |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Greenock Morton |
4 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Hibernian FC |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Raith Rovers |
4 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
St Mirren |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Livingston |
4 |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Stenhousemuir |
4 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Cowdenbeath |
4 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Dunfermline |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Stranraer |
4 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Ayr Utd |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Forfar Athletic |
4 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Albion Rovers |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Brechin City |
4 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Airdrie United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Peterhead |
4 |
|
|
29/08 14:00 |
KT |
SWQ Thunder |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Moreton Bay United |
4 |
|
29/08 15:00 |
KT |
Brisbane City SC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Palm Beach Sharks |
8 |
|
29/08 15:30 |
KT |
Brisbane Strikers |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
North Queensland Fury |
8 |
|
|
29/08 12:00 |
KT |
West Torrens Birkalla |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Adelaide City FC |
qualification final |
|
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Excelsior Virton |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
KSK Heist |
3 |
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Excelsior Virton |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
KSK Heist |
3 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Kmsk Deinze |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Lierse |
3 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Royal Antwerp |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Patro Eisden |
3 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Roeselare |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
ASV Geel |
3 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
KVSK Lommel |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Royal White Star Bruxelles |
3 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Tubize |
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Seraing United |
3 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Kmsk Deinze |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Lierse |
3 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Royal Antwerp |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Patro Eisden |
3 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Roeselare |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
ASV Geel |
3 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
KVSK Lommel |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Royal White Star Bruxelles |
3 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Tubize |
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Seraing United |
3 |
|
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Kristianstads FF |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Oskarshamns AIK |
17 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Qviding FIF |
2 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
Orgryte |
17 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
IS Halmia |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Eskilsminne IF |
17 |
|
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Ekenas IF Fotboll |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Jazz |
20 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
AC Oulu |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
TPS Turku |
20 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
PK-35 |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Vifk Vaasa |
20 |
|
|
30/08 03:00 |
KT |
Bogota |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fortaleza CEIF |
regular season 24 |
|
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
Nacka Boo Ff |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Stromsbergs IF |
20 |
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
Vasteras IK |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Arameisk-syrianska If |
20 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Kvarnsvedens IK |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Gamla Upsala |
20 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Skiljebo SK |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sandvikens IF |
20 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Sollentuna United FF |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Enskede Ik |
20 |
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Upsala If |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Avesta Aik |
20 |
|
|
29/08 14:00 |
KT |
[8]Balcatta |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Floreat Athena[2] |
21 |
|
29/08 14:00 |
KT |
[1]Bayswater City |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Armadale[11] |
21 |
|
29/08 14:00 |
KT |
[10]ECU Joondalup |
2 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
Cockburn City[5] |
21 |
|
29/08 14:00 |
KT |
[12]Perth Glory Am |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sorrento[4] |
21 |
|
29/08 14:00 |
KT |
[7]Stirling Lions |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Perth SC[3] |
21 |
|
29/08 14:00 |
KT |
[9]Subiaco AFC |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Inglewood United[6] |
21 |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Dinamo Tbilisi |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Saburtalo Tbilisi |
3 |
|
|
30/08 03:00 |
KT |
Trujillanos FC |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Petare FC |
9 |
|
30/08 06:30 |
KT |
Deportivo Anzoategui |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Estudiantes Merida |
9 |
|
|
30/08 06:00 |
KT |
Cerro Porteno |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Guarani CA |
clausura 9 |
|
|
30/08 01:45 |
KT |
Cobh Ramblers |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Athlone |
23 |
|
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Giresunspor |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Adanaspor |
3 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
[7]Karsiyaka |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Samsunspor[3] |
3 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
[10]Balikesirspor |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Karabukspor[2] |
3 |
|
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
[6]Nurnberg Am |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Tsv Rain Am Lech[14] |
|
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
[12]Viktoria Aschaffenburg |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Tsv Buchbach[17] |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
[16]Greuther Furth 2 |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Wacker Burghausen[3] |
|
|
|
29/08 15:00 |
KT |
[1]Kuban Krasnodar Youth |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Cska Moscow Youth[6] |
7 |
|
29/08 17:00 |
KT |
[5]Lokomotiv Moscow Youth |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fk Krasnodar Youth[11] |
7 |
|
29/08 17:00 |
KT |
[8]Mordovia Saransk Youth |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Rubin Kazan Youth[9] |
7 |
|
|
29/08 17:30 |
KT |
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Qingdao Jonoon |
24 |
|
29/08 18:00 |
KT |
Dalian Yifang Aerbin |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Shenzhen |
24 |
|
29/08 18:00 |
KT |
Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Yiteng FC |
24 |
|
29/08 18:30 |
KT |
Hunan Billows |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Jiangxi Beidamen |
24 |
|
29/08 18:30 |
KT |
Wuhan ZALL |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Hebei Hx Xingfu |
24 |
|
29/08 18:30 |
KT |
Tianjin Quanjian |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Beijing Tech |
24 |
|
29/08 18:35 |
KT |
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Yan Bian Changbaishan |
24 |
|
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Sodertalje |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Carlstad United BK |
17 |
|
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Odda |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Fana |
18 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Vard Haugesund |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
FK Vidar |
18 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Egersunds IK |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Arendal |
18 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Floy Flekkeroy Il |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Donn |
18 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Vindbjart |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
18 |
|
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
Senja |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Finnsnes |
18 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Kjelsas IL |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ullern |
18 |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Drammen FK |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Fram Larvik |
18 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Kvik Halden |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Raufoss |
18 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Lorenskog |
5 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Sprint-Jeloy |
18 |
|
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Nardo |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Strindheim IL |
18 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
SK Traeff |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Byasen Toppfotball |
18 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Forde IL |
2 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
Floro |
18 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Rodde |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Stjordals Blink |
18 |
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Kongsvinger |
4 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Elverum |
18 |
|
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Rc Arba |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Rc Relizane |
3 |
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Drb Tadjenant |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Usm Blida |
3 |
|
29/08 23:45 |
KT |
Es Setif |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Cs Constantine |
3 |
|
30/08 00:00 |
KT |
Mc Oran |
3 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Mo Bejaia |
3 |
|
30/08 00:00 |
KT |
Mc Alger |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Js Saoura |
3 |
|
30/08 00:00 |
KT |
Js Kabylie |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Usm Alger |
3 |
|
|
29/08 16:00 |
KT |
Vysocina Jihlava U19 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hradec Kralove u19 |
7 |
|
29/08 16:00 |
KT |
Sparta Praha U19 |
5 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Viktoria Plzen U19 |
7 |
|
29/08 16:00 |
KT |
Teplice U19 |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Slavia Praha u19 |
7 |
|
29/08 17:00 |
KT |
Opava U19 |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Bohemians 1905 U19 |
7 |
|
29/08 18:00 |
KT |
Mlada Boleslav U19 |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ceske Budejovice u19 |
7 |
|
29/08 18:00 |
KT |
Pardubice U19 |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Zlin U19 |
7 |
|
29/08 18:00 |
KT |
Synot Slovacko U19 |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Jablonec U19 |
7 |
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
Brno U19 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Mfk Karvina U19 |
7 |
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
Pribram U19 |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 |
7 |
|
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Zpc Kariba |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Whawha |
21 |
|
|
29/08 17:00 |
KT |
Krazante |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis |
25 |
|
29/08 18:00 |
KT |
Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 |
6 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Baltija Panevezys |
25 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Nevezis |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Auska |
25 |
|
|
30/08 01:45 |
KT |
Vikingur Gotu |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
NSI Runavik |
chung kết |
|
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Indjija |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
BSK Borca |
3 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Kolubara |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Zemun |
3 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Loznica |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo Vranje |
3 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Fk Sindelic Nis |
3 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Backa Backa Palanka |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi |
3 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
FK Donji Srem |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
FK Bezanija |
3 |
|
30/08 00:30 |
KT |
FK Napredak Krusevac |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Csk Pivara Celarevo |
3 |
|
30/08 00:30 |
KT |
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Proleter Novi Sad |
3 |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
CF Gagauziya |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cf Intersport Aroma |
4 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Codru Lozova |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Prut Leova |
4 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Edinet |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Abus Ungheni |
4 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Iskra-stal Ribnita |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Victoria Bardar |
4 |
|
|
29/08 22:30 |
KT |
Budaorsi Sc |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Csakvari Tk |
5 |
|
29/08 22:30 |
KT |
Szigetszentmiklosi |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Gyirmot Se |
5 |
|
29/08 22:30 |
KT |
Soroksar |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Varda Se |
5 |
|
29/08 22:30 |
KT |
Siofok |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Balmazujvaros |
5 |
|
30/08 00:00 |
KT |
Dunaujvaros |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Soproni Svse-gysev |
5 |
|
30/08 00:00 |
KT |
Mezokovesd-Zsory |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Szolnoki MAV |
5 |
|
30/08 00:00 |
KT |
Ajka |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Szegedi Ak |
5 |
|
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Nk Verzej |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Zarica Kranj |
4 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Triglav Gorenjska |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Tolmin |
4 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
NK Ptuj Drava |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech |
4 |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Kfr Aegir |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Tindastoll Sauda |
18 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Kv Vesturbaeja |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Leiknir F |
18 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Sindri |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dalvik Reynir |
18 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Huginn |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Umf Njardvik |
18 |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Fram Reykjavik |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Bi/bolungarvik |
19 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Grotta Seltjarnarnes |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Thor Akureyri |
19 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Ka Akureyri |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
HK Kopavog |
19 |
|
29/08 22:30 |
KT |
Fjardabyggd |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Throttur |
19 |
|
|
29/08 15:30 |
KT |
Msk Zilina B |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nitra |
West |
|
29/08 21:30 |
KT |
Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas |
East |
|
29/08 21:30 |
KT |
Haniska |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Poprad |
East |
|
29/08 21:30 |
KT |
Partizan Bardejov |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
1. Tatran Presov |
East |
|
29/08 21:30 |
KT |
Ofk Teplicka Nad Vahom |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Spisska Nova Ves |
East |
|
29/08 21:30 |
KT |
Nove Mesto |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sfm Senec |
West |
|
29/08 21:30 |
KT |
Tj Iskra Borcice |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Skf Sered |
West |
|
|
29/08 21:30 |
KT |
Renova Cepciste |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Korzo Prilep |
5 |
|
29/08 21:30 |
KT |
Metalurg Skopje |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Mladost Carev Dvor |
5 |
|
29/08 21:30 |
KT |
Horizont Turnovo |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
FK Shkendija 79 |
5 |
|
29/08 21:30 |
KT |
Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Vardar Skopje |
5 |
|
|
29/08 12:00 |
KT |
Pyeongchang |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Jeonju Citizen |
22 |
|
29/08 15:00 |
KT |
Gyeongju Citizen Fc |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cheongju City |
22 |
|
29/08 15:00 |
KT |
Seoul Martyrs Fc |
0 - 5 |
0 - 0 |
Paju Citizen Fc |
22 |
|
29/08 15:00 |
KT |
Icheon Citizen Fc |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Pocheon Fc |
22 |
|
29/08 15:00 |
KT |
Seoul United Fc |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Yangju Citizen Fc |
22 |
|
29/08 15:00 |
KT |
Cheongju Jikji Fc |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Gimpo Fc |
22 |
|
29/08 15:00 |
KT |
Goyang Fc |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Chuncheon Citizen |
22 |
|
29/08 15:00 |
KT |
Hwaseong Fc |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc |
22 |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Accrington Stanley |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Northampton Town |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Exeter City |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Barnet |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cambridge United |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Crawley Town |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Wycombe Wanderers |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Dagenham and Redbridge |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Stevenage Borough |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Hartlepool United FC |
2 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Carlisle |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Bristol Rovers |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Luton Town |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Portsmouth |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Morecambe |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Notts County |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Oxford United |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Yeovil Town |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Plymouth Argyle |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Newport County |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
York City |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Mansfield Town |
5 |
|
|
29/08 12:00 |
KT |
Sunshine George Cross |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Richmond |
26 |
|
29/08 12:00 |
KT |
Whittlesea Ranges Fc |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Springvale White Eagles |
26 |
|
29/08 12:00 |
KT |
Melbourne Victory Fc Am |
2 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Moreland City |
26 |
|
29/08 12:00 |
KT |
Eastern Lions Sc |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bendigo |
26 |
|
29/08 12:00 |
KT |
Dandenong City Sc |
3 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Brunswick City |
26 |
|
29/08 12:15 |
KT |
[7]Box Hill United Sc |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Ballarat Red Devils[4] |
26 |
|
29/08 13:00 |
KT |
[5]Moreland Zebras |
7 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
Murray United[17] |
26 |
|
29/08 15:30 |
KT |
Goulburn Valley Suns |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fc Bulleen Lions |
26 |
|
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Tibro AIK FK |
0 - 7 |
0 - 3 |
Grebbestads If |
20 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Karlslunds If Hfk |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
IFK Uddevalla |
20 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Nordvarmland Ff |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Skovde AIK |
20 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Karlstad BK |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Lidkopings Fk |
20 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Stenungsunds If |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Rynninge IK |
20 |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Eskilstuna City FK |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Varmdo IF |
20 |
|
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
Hogaborgs Bk |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
If Angered United |
20 |
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
Vinbergs If |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Helsingborgs If Akademi |
20 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Hoganas Bk |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Tenhults IF |
20 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Dalstorps If |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Lindome GIF |
20 |
|
|
29/08 18:00 |
KT |
[7]B 1908 |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Ab Tarnby[8] |
|
|
29/08 18:00 |
KT |
[5]HIK |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Bronshoj[6] |
|
|
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
Torns IF |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Asarums If Fk |
20 |
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
Karlskrona |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Rosengard |
20 |
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
Ifk Malmo |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ifk Berga |
20 |
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
Ksf Prespa Birlik |
4 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
IFK Hassleholm |
20 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Lindsdals IF |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bw 90 If |
20 |
|
|
29/08 17:00 |
KT |
Bayterek Astana |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ekibastuzets |
18 |
|
29/08 18:00 |
KT |
Tarlan Shymkent |
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Akzhayik Oral |
18 |
|
29/08 18:00 |
KT |
Cska Almaty |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Vostok Oskemen |
18 |
|
29/08 18:00 |
KT |
Baykonur |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Lashin Taraz |
18 |
|
29/08 18:00 |
KT |
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Semey |
18 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Kaspyi Aktau |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Bolat Temirtau |
18 |
|
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
Preilu |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Jekabpils |
20 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Saldus |
3 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Fk Smiltene Bjss |
20 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Rigas Futbola Skola |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Varaviksne Liepaja |
20 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Tukums-2000 |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Riga Fc |
20 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Ogres Fk 33 |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fk Auda Riga |
20 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Olaines Fk |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fk Valmiera |
20 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Jdfs Alberts |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Salaspils |
20 |
|
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Bokelj Kotor |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ofk Titograd Podgorica |
5 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Lovcen Cetinje |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Grbalj Radanovici |
5 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Zeta |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Decic Tuzi |
5 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Rudar Pljevlja |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
FK Buducnost Podgorica |
5 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
FK Sutjeska Niksic |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Iskra Danilovgrad |
5 |
|
|
29/08 21:30 |
KT |
Ljubanci |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Skopje |
3 |
|
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
[7]Chemnitzer |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden[15] |
6 |
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
[19]Rot-weiss Erfurt |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Stuttgart Amateure[20] |
6 |
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
[18]Hallescher |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Preuben Munster[11] |
6 |
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
[8]Stuttgarter Kickers |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Energie Cottbus[14] |
6 |
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
[16]VfL Osnabruck |
3 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
Holstein Kiel[10] |
6 |
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
[12]Wurzburger Kickers |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Erzgebirge Aue[3] |
6 |
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
Werder Bremen Am |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Dynamo Dresden |
6 |
|
|
29/08 15:15 |
KT |
Chrudim |
0 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
Hradec Kralove |
2 |
|
29/08 15:30 |
KT |
Tachov |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Fk Banik Sokolov |
2 |
|
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-3] |
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Dobrovice |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf |
2 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Kraluv Dvur |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Fk Graffin Vlasim |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-1] |
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Hlucin |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Opava |
2 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Mohelnice |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Frydek-mistek |
2 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Vitkovice |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Mfk Karvina |
2 |
|
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-5] |
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Olympia Praha |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Bohemians 1905 |
2 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Karlovy Vary Dvory |
2 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
Fk Mas Taborsko |
2 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Slavicin |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Synot Slovacko |
2 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Velke Karlovice |
1 - 6 |
0 - 1 |
Zlin |
2 |
|
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
KF Laci |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
KF Tirana |
2 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Skenderbeu Korca |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
KS Perparimi Kukesi |
2 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Teuta Durres |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia Shkoder |
2 |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Barwell |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Marine |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Blyth Spartans |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nantwich Town |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Buxton FC |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Salford City |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Colwyn Bay |
2 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Darlington |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Grantham Town |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Ashton United |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Halesowen Town |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Workington |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Hyde United |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Matlock Town |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Ilkeston Town |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sutton Coldfield Town |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Ramsbottom United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Frickley Athletic |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Rushall Olympic |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Mickleover Sports |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Skelmersdale United |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Stourbridge |
5 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Whitby Town |
3 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
Stamford AFC |
5 |
|
|
29/08 22:45 |
KT |
Al-Fath |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Al Hilal |
2 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Al Wehda Mecca |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Najran |
2 |
|
|
29/08 22:45 |
KT |
Al Nahdha |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Al Draih |
2 |
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Al Shoalah |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Dhamk |
2 |
|
29/08 23:05 |
KT |
Al Feiha |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Mojzel |
2 |
|
29/08 23:30 |
KT |
Al Orubah |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Nojoom |
2 |
|
|
29/08 17:00 |
KT |
[2]Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Motor Lublin Youth[1] |
|
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Bedworth United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Hungerford Town |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Bideford Afc |
0 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
Histon |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Biggleswade Town |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Leamington |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Cambridge City |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Cirencester Town |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Chippenham Town |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Dorchester Town |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Dunstable Town |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Redditch United |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Frome Town |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Kettering Town |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Kings Lynn |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Paulton Rovers |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Merthyr Town |
5 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Hitchin Town |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Slough Town |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Poole Town |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Stratford Town |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Chesham United |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Weymouth |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
St Neots Town |
6 |
|
|
30/08 00:30 |
KT |
Juan Aurich |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Alianza Lima |
clausura 1 |
|
30/08 03:00 |
KT |
Dep. San Martin |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Melgar |
clausura 1 |
|
30/08 05:45 |
KT |
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Alianza Atletico |
clausura 1 |
|
30/08 08:00 |
KT |
Univ. Cesar Vallejo |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Municipal |
clausura 1 |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Aldershot Town |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Eastleigh |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Altrincham |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Tranmere Rovers |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Barrow |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Southport FC |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Boreham Wood |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Woking |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Bromley |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dover Athletic |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Guiseley |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Gateshead |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Kidderminster |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Forest Green Rovers |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Lincoln City |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Grimsby Town |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Macclesfield Town |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Chester FC |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Torquay United |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Cheltenham Town |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Welling United |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Braintree Town |
6 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Wrexham |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Halifax Town |
6 |
|
|
29/08 20:30 |
KT |
Aberbargoed Buds |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Taffs Well |
5 |
|
29/08 20:30 |
KT |
Afan Lido |
3 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Monmouth Town |
5 |
|
29/08 20:30 |
KT |
Briton Ferry Athletic |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Penybont |
5 |
|
29/08 20:30 |
KT |
Caerau |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cambrian Clydach |
5 |
|
29/08 20:30 |
KT |
Garden Village |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Risca Utd |
5 |
|
29/08 20:30 |
KT |
Goytre Afc |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Barry Town Afc |
5 |
|
29/08 20:30 |
KT |
Goytre United |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Aberdare Town |
5 |
|
29/08 20:30 |
KT |
Ton Pentre |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cardiff Metropolitan |
5 |
|
|
29/08 23:30 |
KT |
Mc El Eulma |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
As Khroub |
3 |
|
|
29/08 19:45 |
KT |
Foolad Yazd |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Mashin Sazi |
3 |
|
29/08 19:45 |
KT |
Aluminum Hormozgan |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Gol Gohar |
3 |
|
29/08 19:45 |
KT |
Kheybar Khorramabad |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mes Rafsanjan |
3 |
|
29/08 19:45 |
KT |
Khouneh Be Khouneh |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Naft Masjed Soleyman |
3 |
|
29/08 19:45 |
KT |
Aluminium Arak |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Parseh Tehran |
3 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Peykan |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Iran Javan Bushehr |
3 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Shahrdari Ardabil |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Giti Pasand Isfahan |
3 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Pas Hamedan |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Fajr Sepasi |
3 |
|
29/08 20:15 |
KT |
Mes Krman |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Damash Gilan FC |
3 |
|
29/08 21:15 |
KT |
Sanat-Naft |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Nassaji Mazandaran |
3 |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
[1]Crusaders FC |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dungannon Swifts[7] |
regular season |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Linfield FC |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Portadown FC |
regular season 5 |
|
|
29/08 22:30 |
KT |
Universidad de Concepcion |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cobresal |
apertura 5 |
|
30/08 04:30 |
KT |
Union La Calera |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Audax Italiano |
apertura |
|
30/08 07:00 |
KT |
Deportes Iquique |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
San Luis Quillota |
apertura |
|
|
29/08 10:15 |
KT |
Cimarrones De Sonora |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Celaya |
apertura 6 |
|
30/08 05:00 |
KT |
Necaxa |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Zacatepec |
apertura 6 |
|
30/08 08:00 |
KT |
Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Murcielagos |
apertura 6 |
|
30/08 08:00 |
KT |
CF Atlante |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Alebrijes De Oaxaca |
apertura 6 |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Annan Athletic |
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Montrose |
4 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Berwick Rangers |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Arbroath |
4 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Clyde |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
East Stirlingshire |
4 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Elgin City |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Stirling Albion |
4 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Queens Park |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
East Fife |
4 |
|
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Dobrudzha |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa |
6 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Dunav Ruse |
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Botev Galabovo |
6 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Lokomotiv Mezdra |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Oborishte |
6 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Pirin 2002 Razlog |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Chernomorets Pomorie |
6 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Septemvri Sofia |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Bansko |
6 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Spartak Pleven |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Neftohimik |
6 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
FC Vereya |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sozopol |
6 |
|
|
30/08 06:00 |
KT |
Niagara United |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sc Scarborough |
regular season 8 |
|
30/08 06:30 |
KT |
Toronto Croatia |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sc Waterloo |
regular season 8 |
|
|
30/08 04:00 |
KT |
New York Red Bulls B |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Wilmington Hammerheads |
loại 8 |
|
30/08 06:00 |
KT |
Penn Harrisburg Islanders |
6 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Montreal Impact Reserves |
loại 8 |
|
30/08 06:00 |
KT |
Richmond Kickers |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Charleston Battery |
loại 8 |
|
30/08 06:30 |
KT |
Louisville City |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Pittsburgh Riverhounds |
loại 8 |
|
30/08 07:00 |
KT |
Okc Energy Fc |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Austin Aztex |
loại 8 |
|
30/08 09:00 |
KT |
Orange County Fc |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Portland Timbers B |
loại 8 |
|
30/08 09:40 |
KT |
Phoenix Rising Arizona U |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Los Angeles Galaxy 2 |
loại 8 |
|
|
30/08 02:00 |
KT |
Club Fernando De La Mora |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Independiente Fbc |
24 |
|
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Cd Copiapo S.a. |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nublense |
apertura 5 |
|
30/08 02:00 |
KT |
Coquimbo Unido |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Puerto Montt |
apertura 5 |
|
|
29/08 23:30 |
KT |
Pembroke Athleta |
4 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
St Andrews |
1a fase 2 |
|
30/08 01:45 |
KT |
Mosta |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Qormi |
1a fase 2 |
|
|
29/08 15:00 |
KT |
Rapid Bucuresti |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Balotesti |
1 |
|
29/08 15:00 |
KT |
Bucovina Pojorata |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Gloria Buzau |
1 |
|
29/08 15:00 |
KT |
Clinceni |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Otelul Galati |
1 |
|
29/08 15:00 |
KT |
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Farul Constanta |
1 |
|
29/08 15:00 |
KT |
Dunarea Calarasi |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
SC Bacau |
1 |
|
29/08 15:00 |
KT |
Dacia Unirea Braila |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Acs Foresta Suceava |
1 |
|
|
29/08 11:30 |
KT |
Sturt Lions |
5 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Eastern United |
30 |
|
29/08 11:30 |
KT |
Northern Demons |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gawler Eagles |
30 |
|
29/08 11:30 |
KT |
The Cove |
6 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Adelaide Cobras |
30 |
|
29/08 11:30 |
KT |
Adelaide United Fc Youth |
12 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Adelaide Victory |
30 |
|
29/08 11:30 |
KT |
Seaford Rangers |
3 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Western Strikers SC |
30 |
|
29/08 11:30 |
KT |
Salisbury United |
2 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Playford City Patriots |
30 |
|
29/08 11:30 |
KT |
Noarlunga United |
2 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
Adelaide Olympic |
30 |
|
29/08 12:30 |
KT |
Cumberland United |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Adelaide Hills |
30 |
|
|
29/08 12:15 |
KT |
Canberra |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Cooma Tigers |
elimination finals |
|
29/08 14:30 |
KT |
Belconnen United |
2 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Canberra Olympic |
elimination finals |
|
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Yupanqui |
? - ? |
? - ? |
El Porvenir |
23 |
|
29/08 22:00 |
KT |
Victoriano Arenas |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Puerto Nuevo |
23 |
|
29/08 23:10 |
KT |
Argentino De Rosario |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Deportivo Muniz |
23 |
|
|
30/08 06:00 |
KT |
Western New York Flash Womens |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Chicago Red Stars Womens |
8 |
|
30/08 09:00 |
KT |
Ol Reign Womens |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Gotham Fc Womens |
8 |
|
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Centro Atletico Fenix |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Racing Club Montevideo |
apertura 3 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Cerro Montevideo |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ca Rentistas |
apertura 3 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Plaza Colonia |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ca Villa Teresa |
apertura 3 |
|
30/08 01:00 |
KT |
Ca River Plate |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ia Sud America |
apertura 3 |
|
|
29/08 18:00 |
KT |
Gallivare Malmbergets Ff |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Selanger FK |
20 |
|
29/08 18:00 |
KT |
Bergnasets Aik |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bodens BK |
20 |
|
29/08 19:00 |
KT |
Solleftea Gif Ff |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
IFK Ostersund |
20 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Valbo Ff |
3 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
Anundsjo If |
20 |
|
29/08 21:00 |
KT |
Skelleftea Ff |
8 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
Ange If |
20 |
|
29/08 21:30 |
KT |
Tegs Thoren ff |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF |
20 |
|
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Moroka Swallows |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cape Town |
2 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Thanda Royal Zulu |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
AmaZulu |
2 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Marumo Gallants |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mthatha Bucks |
2 |
|
29/08 20:00 |
KT |
Royal Eagles |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cape Town All Stars |
2 |
|
|
29/08 21:30 |
KT |
Forces Armee Royales |
2 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
Maghrib Association Tetouan |
1/32 final |
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
Rb Rachad Bernoussi |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Stade Marocain Du Rabat |
1/32 final |
|
90 minutes[0-0],Double bouts[0-0],Penalty Kicks[8-7] |
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Kawkab de Marrakech |
1/32 final |
|
29/08 22:59 |
KT |
KAC de Kenitra |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane |
1/32 final |
|
30/08 00:00 |
KT |
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic |
1/32 final |
|
30/08 02:00 |
KT |
HUSA Hassania Agadir |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Difaa Hassani Jdidi |
1/32 final |
|
90 minutes[2-1],Double bouts[3-3],Penalty Kicks[1-4] |