Bong da

Thống kê số bàn thắng Giao Hữu 2019

Thống kê bàn thắng :
STT Đội bóng Số trận
0 bàn
  • Sắp xếp tăng dần
  • Sắp xếp giảm dần
1 bàn
  • Sắp xếp tăng dần
  • Sắp xếp giảm dần
2 bàn
  • Sắp xếp tăng dần
  • Sắp xếp giảm dần
3 bàn
  • Sắp xếp tăng dần
  • Sắp xếp giảm dần
4 bàn
  • Sắp xếp tăng dần
  • Sắp xếp giảm dần
> 4 bàn
  • Sắp xếp tăng dần
  • Sắp xếp giảm dần
Tổng bàn
  • Sắp xếp tăng dần
  • Sắp xếp giảm dần
1 Nữ Mỹ 13 0 4 3 2 1 3 36
2 Viktoria Plzen 11 1 3 2 0 1 4 35
3 CSKA Moscow 12 1 1 3 4 0 3 35
4 Brno 12 1 2 2 2 3 2 34
5 Dukla Praha 12 1 0 6 1 2 2 33
6 DAC Dunajska Streda 10 1 1 0 5 1 2 33
7 Sturm Graz 12 1 2 4 2 2 1 33
8 Zurich 13 0 5 1 3 4 0 32
9 Rapid Wien 11 0 2 4 2 0 3 31
10 FK Baumit Jablonec 10 0 3 2 1 2 2 31
11 Fredrikstad 13 2 2 2 4 2 1 31
12 Viking 11 0 4 3 0 2 2 31
13 SG Austria Klagenfurt 13 2 4 3 1 1 2 30
14 LASK Linz 12 0 5 3 1 2 1 30
15 Red Bull Salzburg 10 3 0 0 5 0 2 30
16 Winterthur 10 1 1 3 1 1 3 29
17 Sarpsborg 08 FF 12 2 2 1 4 2 1 29
18 Bodo Glimt 8 0 1 2 2 1 2 29
19 Brescia 6 2 0 1 0 0 3 28
20 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 11 1 4 4 1 0 1 27
21 Shakhtar Donetsk 12 2 2 3 3 1 1 27
22 Club Brugge 8 0 3 2 1 0 2 26
23 Gent 8 0 2 3 0 0 3 26
24 Budejovice 14 1 4 5 4 0 0 26
25 LKS Lodz 10 0 3 3 2 1 1 26
26 Lazio 7 0 0 2 0 3 2 26
27 Young Boys 12 2 2 4 2 1 1 25
28 St.Polten 10 0 2 4 2 1 1 25
29 Cherno More Varna 10 1 2 3 2 0 2 25
30 Villarreal 8 0 1 2 2 2 1 25
31 Monchengladbach 14 3 4 4 1 1 1 24
32 Borussia Dortmund 7 0 0 1 3 2 1 24
33 SV Ried 12 3 2 3 2 1 1 24
34 SV Sandhausen 10 2 2 1 1 3 1 24
35 Kapfenberg Superfund 11 1 2 3 4 1 0 24
36 TSV Hartberg 12 1 5 3 2 0 1 24
37 NK Rudar Velenje 7 1 1 1 1 1 2 24
38 Vasas 10 1 3 2 1 2 1 23
39 Lausanne Sports 9 1 0 3 4 0 1 23
40 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 8 1 1 2 1 2 1 23
41 Valerenga 11 2 3 1 2 3 0 23
42 Union Berlin 12 3 2 2 3 2 0 23
43 Spartak Moscow 11 1 5 2 1 1 1 23
44 Dinamo Moscow 12 0 5 5 1 0 1 23
45 Terek Groznyi 8 0 1 3 2 0 2 23
46 Nga U19 7 1 0 2 2 0 2 23
47 Chelsea 8 1 1 1 1 3 1 23
48 Sparta Praha 8 1 0 1 5 0 1 22
49 Wolfsburg 11 0 3 5 3 0 0 22
50 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 12 0 5 5 1 1 0 22
51 Mlada Boleslav 9 3 1 1 3 0 1 22
52 Usti nad Labem 11 2 3 2 1 3 0 22
53 Neman Grodno 12 2 4 2 2 2 0 22
54 Torpedo Zhodino 9 0 3 3 0 2 1 22
55 KV Mechelen 8 1 1 1 2 3 0 21
56 St.-Truidense VV 9 0 2 3 3 1 0 21
57 Hertha Berlin 12 1 6 2 1 2 0 21
58 Eintr. Frankfurt 7 1 1 1 2 0 2 21
59 SK Sigma Olomouc 11 1 5 1 3 0 1 21
60 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 9 1 5 0 0 2 1 21
61 Jordan U19 12 4 1 4 1 1 1 21
62 Bayern Munich (am) 7 0 2 1 1 2 1 21
63 Grasshoppers 9 2 1 2 2 1 1 21
64 Nữ Pháp 8 1 0 2 3 2 0 21
65 Jerv 9 3 2 1 0 1 2 21
66 Vitkovice 13 4 3 3 2 0 1 21
67 Athletic Bilbao 10 1 1 5 2 1 0 21
68 Portsmouth 6 0 2 2 0 1 1 21
69 Freiburg 5 1 0 1 0 1 2 21
70 SSV Jahn Regensburg 7 1 2 2 0 1 1 20
71 St. Gallen 9 1 3 1 2 1 1 20
72 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 1 2 1 3 0 20
73 Vysocina Jihlava 13 5 1 4 1 2 0 20
74 Wisla Plock 8 3 2 1 0 1 1 20
75 Silkeborg IF 8 0 2 1 4 1 0 20
76 Nữ Ý 7 0 1 2 2 1 1 20
77 Pardubice 9 0 4 2 1 1 1 20
78 Holstein Kiel 8 1 3 2 1 0 1 19
79 Hoffenheim 7 1 0 1 4 0 1 19
80 Saarbrucken 7 1 0 1 3 2 0 19
81 Slovakia U21 6 0 2 0 1 2 1 19
82 Basel 7 0 0 5 0 1 1 19
83 Anderlecht 8 0 3 2 2 0 1 19
84 Skf Sered 7 1 2 2 0 0 2 19
85 Heracles Almelo 8 1 2 0 4 0 1 19
86 Heidenheimer 8 0 3 2 1 1 1 19
87 Gornik Zabrze 4 0 1 1 0 0 2 19
88 Marila Pribram 10 2 2 3 1 2 0 19
89 Slavia Praha 4 1 0 0 0 0 3 19
90 Glasgow Rangers 6 0 2 0 1 1 2 19
91 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 4 1 2 1 0 2 19
92 Odd Grenland 10 2 3 2 1 1 1 19
93 Ranheim IL 9 2 2 2 0 2 1 19
94 Levanger 8 0 4 1 0 2 1 19
95 SC Paderborn 07 6 0 0 1 4 0 1 19
96 Argentina 7 1 2 1 0 1 2 19
97 Panathinaikos 10 1 3 2 4 0 0 19
98 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 10 2 4 0 2 1 1 19
99 Brighton & Hove Albion 7 0 3 1 0 1 2 19
100 Brisbane Strikers 5 0 1 1 0 1 2 18
101 Moreton Bay United 4 0 0 1 1 0 2 18
102 Arminia Bielefeld 8 0 1 6 0 0 1 18
103 SV Horn 8 1 2 2 0 3 0 18
104 MFK Ruzomberok 6 2 2 0 0 0 2 18
105 Roskilde 10 2 2 2 4 0 0 18
106 Blau Weiss Linz 11 3 5 1 1 0 1 18
107 Raufoss 9 2 3 1 1 1 1 18
108 GKS Tychy 13 5 4 2 0 1 1 18
109 Hradec Kralove 8 2 1 2 2 0 1 18
110 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 9 1 3 2 1 2 0 18
111 Stjordals Blink 6 1 0 2 1 0 2 18
112 Mexico 7 1 0 1 4 1 0 18
113 Brisbane Roar FC 6 0 1 1 2 1 1 18
114 VfB Stuttgart 7 0 2 2 1 2 0 17
115 Hannover 96 11 6 1 0 2 1 1 17
116 Munchen 1860 9 2 3 2 0 0 2 17
117 Fenerbahce 9 0 4 3 1 1 0 17
118 Mfk Karvina 9 2 3 1 0 3 0 17
119 Zlate Moravce 8 3 0 1 2 1 1 17
120 Aalborg BK 8 1 3 2 0 1 1 17
121 Augsburg 7 0 2 2 1 2 0 17
122 Puszcza Niepolomice 9 2 2 2 1 2 0 17
123 Shakhter Soligorsk 10 1 2 6 1 0 0 17
124 Slovenia U19 11 3 4 1 1 2 0 17
125 Petrotrest Sochi 8 0 3 2 2 1 0 17
126 Nữ Anh 11 2 3 4 2 0 0 17
127 Brazil 8 1 3 2 1 0 1 17
128 Liverpool 7 1 1 2 2 0 1 17
129 Erzgebirge Aue 8 0 3 3 1 1 0 16
130 Jordan U23 8 2 1 2 2 0 1 16
131 Debreceni VSC 7 0 4 0 0 3 0 16
132 Ingolstadt 04 7 1 1 1 3 1 0 16
133 Aarhus AGF 4 0 0 1 1 1 1 16
134 Fc Linkoping City 8 0 2 4 2 0 0 16
135 Wolfsberger AC 9 4 1 0 2 1 1 16
136 Norrby IF 8 1 2 2 2 1 0 16
137 Midtjylland 7 1 2 1 0 3 0 16
138 Molde 9 0 5 2 1 1 0 16
139 Lokomotiv Moscow 9 2 3 1 2 0 1 16
140 Kalmar FF 11 1 6 3 0 1 0 16
141 GKS Katowice 7 1 2 1 1 1 1 16
142 Mjallby AIF 9 4 1 1 1 0 2 16
143 Bryne 7 1 1 3 1 0 1 16
144 IFK Norrkoping 8 1 2 2 2 1 0 16
145 JEF United Ichihara 7 2 1 1 0 2 1 16
146 Cliftonville 5 1 0 2 0 0 2 16
147 Bờ Biển Ngà 9 1 4 1 2 1 0 16
148 KSC Lokeren 7 2 1 2 0 1 1 16
149 St Gilloise 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 16
150 Westerlo 4 0 0 1 1 0 2 16
151 Volendam 5 0 0 2 0 3 0 16
152 Cagliari 8 0 4 2 1 0 1 16
153 Aston Villa 5 0 1 0 2 1 1 16
154 Bayer Leverkusen 9 2 3 1 2 1 0 15
155 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 2 1 2 0 1 15
156 Thun 8 1 3 2 1 0 1 15
157 Bohemians 1905 10 0 7 1 2 0 0 15
158 Trencin 9 1 3 4 0 1 0 15
159 SK Vorwarts Steyr 6 0 1 3 0 2 0 15
160 Alanyaspor 8 1 2 3 1 1 0 15
161 Đan Mạch U19 7 0 3 2 1 0 1 15
162 Genoa 6 0 2 1 1 2 0 15
163 Paksi SE 8 2 1 3 1 0 1 15
164 Fsv Zwickau 5 0 2 0 1 1 1 15
165 Koln 9 4 1 1 2 0 1 15
166 Prostejov 9 1 3 3 2 0 0 15
167 Hnk Gorica 7 0 4 1 0 1 1 15
168 Austria Wien 8 2 0 3 3 0 0 15
169 Bỉ U17 5 0 3 1 0 0 1 15
170 Isloch Minsk 8 3 1 2 0 0 2 15
171 KFUM Oslo 9 2 2 3 1 1 0 15
172 FK Anzhi 5 1 0 0 2 1 1 15
173 Futbol Club Cartagena 7 1 4 1 0 0 1 15
174 Peterborough United 5 0 0 3 1 0 1 15
175 Ilves Tampere 4 0 0 0 2 2 0 14
176 Viktoria Zizkov 13 7 3 1 1 0 1 14
177 Nữ Wolfsburg 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 14
178 Opava 9 2 3 2 1 1 0 14
179 Hvidovre IF 7 1 2 2 0 2 0 14
180 SC Heerenveen 9 1 5 0 3 0 0 14
181 FK Rostov 10 1 5 3 1 0 0 14
182 Nữ Bỉ 8 3 2 0 2 0 1 14
183 Notodden FK 5 0 1 2 1 0 1 14
184 Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 14
185 Nữ Slovenia 5 1 0 1 1 1 1 14
186 Suduva 6 1 1 1 2 0 1 14
187 WSG Wattens 9 4 1 1 1 2 0 14
188 Arsenal Tula 8 1 3 2 1 1 0 14
189 Consadole Sapporo 3 0 0 0 1 0 2 14
190 Strommen 8 2 3 0 1 2 0 14
191 HNK Sibenik 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 14
192 Viborg 6 2 2 0 1 0 1 14
193 Tromso IL 8 1 2 3 2 0 0 14
194 Gorodeya 6 1 1 0 3 1 0 14
195 Nữ Hungary 7 2 2 0 2 0 1 14
196 Eibar 9 3 0 4 2 0 0 14
197 Venezuela 7 1 2 1 2 1 0 14
198 Cameroon 4 1 1 1 0 0 1 14
199 Gillingham 5 1 2 0 1 0 1 14
200 Napoli 8 2 3 0 2 0 1 14
201 Angers SCO 7 0 3 1 3 0 0 14
202 Burnley 7 2 1 2 1 0 1 14
203 Barcelona 5 0 0 3 0 2 0 14
204 Nea Salamis 7 0 5 0 1 0 1 14
205 NK Rijeka 8 2 2 1 3 0 0 13
206 Manchester City 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 13
207 MVV Maastricht 5 0 2 2 0 0 1 13
208 Al Ahly 6 1 1 2 1 0 1 13
209 Hà Nội T&T 3 0 0 0 0 2 1 13
210 Galatasaray 7 0 3 2 2 0 0 13
211 Besiktas JK 8 3 1 2 1 0 1 13
212 Goztepe 6 2 2 0 0 0 2 13
213 Ajax Amsterdam 8 1 3 3 0 1 0 13
214 Karlsruher SC 7 1 2 2 1 1 0 13
215 Feyenoord Rotterdam 8 1 3 3 0 1 0 13
216 St. Patrick's 6 2 0 0 3 1 0 13
217 Sport Podbrezova 8 0 4 3 1 0 0 13
218 Fehervar Videoton 8 0 4 3 1 0 0 13
219 Odense BK 6 1 1 2 1 0 1 13
220 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 6 0 1 3 2 0 0 13
221 Army United 4 0 0 1 1 2 0 13
222 Mattersburg 11 4 4 1 1 1 0 13
223 NK Mura 05 5 1 1 1 0 0 2 13
224 Lechia Gdansk 8 2 3 0 2 1 0 13
225 Diosgyor 8 3 2 1 1 0 1 13
226 Istra 1961 9 2 3 2 2 0 0 13
227 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 7 1 2 1 3 0 0 13
228 Ham-Kam 9 3 2 3 0 0 1 13
229 Randers FC 7 1 1 3 2 0 0 13
230 Chemnitzer 6 0 1 4 0 1 0 13
231 United Arab Emirates(23) 8 1 2 4 1 0 0 13
232 Brann 7 1 2 1 3 0 0 13
233 Fk Graffin Vlasim 9 2 2 4 1 0 0 13
234 Helsingborg IF 7 0 2 4 1 0 0 13
235 PFC Oleksandria 6 1 1 1 2 1 0 13
236 Torpedo Moscow 6 1 1 2 1 0 1 13
237 Colorado Rapids 6 2 0 1 2 0 1 13
238 Nữ Brazil 9 3 3 1 1 0 1 13
239 Nữ Nhật Bản 7 1 2 2 1 1 0 13
240 Ukraine U21 8 1 3 2 2 0 0 13
241 Pháp U21 6 1 1 1 2 1 0 13
242 Blackburn Rovers 6 0 1 3 2 0 0 13
243 Larne 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 13
244 AFC Bournemouth 6 1 1 0 4 0 0 13
245 Numancia 7 1 1 3 2 0 0 13
246 Getafe 7 2 2 0 1 2 0 13
247 Bologna 5 0 1 0 4 0 0 13
248 AS Roma 5 0 0 2 3 0 0 13
249 Melbourne Victory FC 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 13
250 Genclerbirligi 8 1 4 2 0 1 0 12
251 Standard Liege 5 1 0 2 1 0 1 12
252 Schalke 04 7 1 1 4 1 0 0 12
253 Wacker Innsbruck 10 3 5 1 0 0 1 12
254 Beroe 4 0 1 0 1 2 0 12
255 Mfk Nova Dubnica 7 2 1 2 1 1 0 12
256 Sc Kriens 6 1 0 3 2 0 0 12
257 Servette 7 0 3 3 1 0 0 12
258 Teplice 5 0 3 0 0 1 1 12
259 Lokomotiv Yerevan 4 0 1 0 1 2 0 12
260 Malmo FF 7 1 3 2 0 0 1 12
261 Lafnitz 10 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
262 Belarus U17 5 1 1 0 2 0 1 12
263 HJK Helsinki 7 1 2 2 2 0 0 12
264 Naestved 6 2 0 2 1 0 1 12
265 Pogon Szczecin 7 2 2 1 1 0 1 12
266 Zaglebie Lubin 7 1 2 3 0 1 0 12
267 Floriana 5 0 1 2 1 1 0 12
268 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 7 2 2 0 2 1 0 12
269 Lyngby 6 0 3 1 1 1 0 12
270 FSV Frankfurt 4 0 1 0 1 2 0 12
271 Nữ Úc 5 1 0 1 2 1 0 12
272 TPS Turku 6 1 3 1 0 0 1 12
273 Belarus U19 8 3 1 3 0 0 1 12
274 Glenavon Lurgan 5 1 0 1 2 1 0 12
275 Pachuca 5 0 2 2 0 0 1 12
276 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 1 0 0 2 12
277 Coventry 5 0 2 1 0 2 0 12
278 KVSK Lommel 7 0 3 3 1 0 0 12
279 Roeselare 5 0 2 1 0 2 0 12
280 West Ham United 5 0 2 1 1 0 1 12
281 Ethnikos Achnas 5 0 2 0 2 1 0 12
282 Burton Albion FC 5 1 1 1 0 1 1 12
283 Paris Saint Germain 5 0 3 0 1 0 1 12
284 Leganes 7 2 1 1 3 0 0 12
285 Uzbekistan U19 8 1 2 5 0 0 0 12
286 Adelaide United FC 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
287 Oud Heverlee 7 2 2 1 1 1 0 11
288 Samsunspor 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 11
289 Israel U19 9 5 1 1 0 2 0 11
290 St. Pauli 8 1 4 2 1 0 0 11
291 Fk Banik Sokolov 8 1 4 2 1 0 0 11
292 Hobro I.K. 5 0 3 1 0 0 1 11
293 VVV Venlo 6 1 0 4 1 0 0 11
294 RB Leipzig 6 0 3 1 2 0 0 11
295 Hamburger 8 2 3 2 0 1 0 11
296 Viitorul Constanta 6 1 1 2 2 0 0 11
297 Botosani 5 0 2 1 1 1 0 11
298 FK Senica 7 3 0 2 1 1 0 11
299 Spartak Trnava 9 5 2 0 1 0 1 11
300 Triglav Gorenjska 7 1 3 2 0 1 0 11
301 Banik Ostrava 6 0 2 3 1 0 0 11
302 Nữ Nauy 7 2 1 2 2 0 0 11
303 Nữ Bồ Đào Nha 8 3 2 1 1 1 0 11
304 Slovan Sahy 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 11
305 CFR Cluj 7 1 3 2 0 1 0 11
306 Mjondalen 7 2 1 2 2 0 0 11
307 Orebro 6 1 2 1 1 1 0 11
308 Brommapojkarna 6 1 1 2 2 0 0 11
309 Hajduk Split 4 1 1 0 0 1 1 11
310 Torpedo Armavir 7 1 3 1 2 0 0 11
311 Waterford United 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 11
312 Slovan Liberec 6 1 2 1 1 1 0 11
313 Rheindorf Altach 12 5 3 4 0 0 0 11
314 Nest-Sotra 9 3 3 1 2 0 0 11
315 Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 5 2 0 1 0 1 1 11
316 Saturn 6 1 1 3 0 1 0 11
317 IK Brage 4 0 1 1 1 0 1 11
318 Rakow Czestochowa 6 1 1 2 2 0 0 11
319 Lillestrom 7 0 5 1 0 1 0 11
320 Dinamo Minsk 6 1 2 1 1 1 0 11
321 UD Marbella 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 11
322 Levante 9 1 5 3 0 0 0 11
323 Na Uy U21 5 0 2 0 3 0 0 11
324 Zalaegerszegi TE 5 1 1 2 0 0 1 11
325 Latvia U19 4 1 0 0 2 0 1 11
326 FYR Macedonia U19 8 2 1 5 0 0 0 11
327 Algeria 6 0 3 1 2 0 0 11
328 Montenegro U19 10 5 2 1 1 1 0 11
329 Tajikistan 6 2 1 1 0 2 0 11
330 AS Roma U19 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 11
331 Wrexham 6 1 1 3 0 1 0 11
332 Hearts 5 1 2 1 0 0 1 11
333 Lens 8 1 4 2 1 0 0 11
334 Nice 7 1 3 1 2 0 0 11
335 SD Amorebieta 5 0 1 3 0 1 0 11
336 Carrick Rangers 4 1 0 0 2 0 1 11
337 Giresunspor 4 0 2 0 1 0 1 11
338 UCAM Murcia 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 11
339 Tajikistan U19 4 0 1 1 1 0 1 11
340 Swansea City 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 10
341 Marseille 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 10
342 Vitesse Arnhem 7 1 4 0 2 0 0 10
343 Nurnberg 6 0 5 0 0 0 1 10
344 Fortuna Dusseldorf 7 1 3 2 1 0 0 10
345 BEC Tero Sasana 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 10
346 Bangkok United FC 5 1 2 0 1 0 1 10
347 MTK Hungaria FC 6 1 1 3 1 0 0 10
348 Denizlispor 8 2 3 2 1 0 0 10
349 Werder Bremen 8 2 4 1 0 1 0 10
350 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 8 1 5 1 1 0 0 10
351 Rizespor 6 1 1 3 1 0 0 10
352 Đảo Síp U19 8 1 4 3 0 0 0 10
353 Zemplin Michalovce 8 1 4 3 0 0 0 10
354 Viktoria Koln 7 3 1 1 1 1 0 10
355 Zapresic 7 1 2 4 0 0 0 10
356 SKU Amstetten 7 3 0 2 2 0 0 10
357 Thisted 9 3 2 4 0 0 0 10
358 ETO Gyori FC 4 1 0 2 0 0 1 10
359 Horsens 8 2 4 0 2 0 0 10
360 Mfk Skalica 8 3 2 1 2 0 0 10
361 CSKA Sofia 9 3 3 2 1 0 0 10
362 Slovan Bratislava 4 0 0 3 0 1 0 10
363 Rubin Kazan 6 2 0 3 0 1 0 10
364 SC Znojmo 6 2 2 0 1 0 1 10
365 Trenkwalder Admira 6 1 2 1 2 0 0 10
366 Nitra 9 4 1 3 1 0 0 10
367 Hammarby 6 1 2 1 2 0 0 10
368 Chrudim 4 0 1 1 1 1 0 10
369 Dynamo Kyiv 10 4 3 2 1 0 0 10
370 Stabaek 7 2 1 3 1 0 0 10
371 Slovakia U17 6 2 0 3 0 1 0 10
372 Syria U23 7 0 5 1 1 0 0 10
373 Kobenhavn 8 3 2 2 0 1 0 10
374 Arka Gdynia 7 1 2 4 0 0 0 10
375 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 4 0 1 1 1 1 0 10
376 FK Pohronie 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 10
377 Chertanovo Moscow 4 1 1 1 0 0 1 10
378 Banants 6 3 0 1 1 0 1 10
379 Illichivets mariupol 7 2 2 1 2 0 0 10
380 Skeid Oslo 8 3 2 1 2 0 0 10
381 Dundalk 4 1 0 1 1 0 1 10
382 Wil 1900 5 1 2 1 0 0 1 10
383 Vasteras SK FK 5 0 1 3 1 0 0 10
384 Sogndal 8 5 0 0 2 1 0 10
385 Belchatow 6 1 2 2 0 1 0 10
386 Vitosha Bistritsa 7 3 1 2 0 0 1 10
387 Torpedo Maz Minsk 6 2 2 0 1 0 1 10
388 New England Revolution 8 3 1 3 1 0 0 10
389 Los Angeles Galaxy 6 0 4 1 0 1 0 10
390 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 1 0 1 1 0 1 10
391 Stromsgodset 9 3 3 2 1 0 0 10
392 Kristiansund BK 7 2 2 1 2 0 0 10
393 Serbia U19 7 3 0 2 2 0 0 10
394 Trakai 6 2 1 2 0 0 1 10
395 Nữ Serbia 5 1 1 1 1 1 0 10
396 Nữ Hàn Quốc 7 2 3 1 0 0 1 10
397 Rosenborg 4 2 0 0 1 0 1 10
398 Bỉ U19 5 0 1 3 1 0 0 10
399 Iran U19 5 0 2 2 0 1 0 10
400 Malaysia 5 2 0 2 0 0 1 10
401 Colombia 8 3 2 1 2 0 0 10
402 CH Séc U21 6 0 4 1 0 1 0 10
403 Hy Lạp U21 6 2 1 0 3 0 0 10
404 Phần Lan U21 4 2 0 1 0 0 1 10
405 Đức U20 4 0 1 1 1 1 0 10
406 Sevilla 7 2 1 3 1 0 0 10
407 Paraguay 8 3 2 2 0 1 0 10
408 Jordan 7 2 2 2 0 1 0 10
409 Albania U19 6 1 3 0 1 1 0 10
410 Kasimpasa 5 1 1 1 1 1 0 10
411 Adanaspor 6 0 3 2 1 0 0 10
412 E.N.Paralimni 7 3 2 0 0 2 0 10
413 Real Betis 8 3 3 1 0 0 1 10
414 Uzbekistan U23 4 0 1 1 1 1 0 10
415 Benin 6 1 1 3 1 0 0 10
416 Nancy 6 1 1 3 1 0 0 10
417 Crewe Alexandra 5 0 4 0 0 0 1 10
418 Leyton Orient 4 0 1 2 0 0 1 10
419 Famalicao 5 0 2 2 0 1 0 10
420 Toulouse 7 1 3 2 1 0 0 10
421 Lyon 6 1 2 1 2 0 0 10
422 Benevento 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 10
423 Stade Reims 7 0 5 1 1 0 0 10
424 Birmingham 4 1 0 2 0 0 1 10
425 Forest Green Rovers 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 10
426 Rochdale 5 1 1 0 3 0 0 10
427 Billericay Town 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 10
428 Norwich City 5 0 3 1 0 0 1 10
429 Fiorentina 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 10
430 Celta Vigo 7 1 4 0 2 0 0 10
431 CD Lugo 6 1 3 1 0 0 1 10
432 Sampdoria 4 1 1 0 0 1 1 10
433 Recreativo Huelva 5 1 1 0 3 0 0 10
434 Pháp U19 5 0 2 1 2 0 0 10
435 Italy U20 4 0 0 3 0 1 0 10
436 Aveley 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 10
437 Musa 5 1 1 2 0 1 0 9
438 Liefering 8 1 5 2 0 0 0 9
439 Oss 7 3 2 1 0 0 1 9
440 Bursaspor 8 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
441 Dordrecht 90 6 0 4 1 1 0 0 9
442 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 1 2 0 0 9
443 Aarau 7 2 2 2 1 0 0 9
444 Zulte-Waregem 6 1 2 2 1 0 0 9
445 CR Flamengo (RJ) 5 0 2 2 1 0 0 9
446 PSV Eindhoven 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 9
447 Partizan Belgrade 8 3 1 4 0 0 0 9
448 Al-Wasl 5 1 1 2 0 1 0 9
449 Neuchatel Xamax 6 3 0 0 3 0 0 9
450 MSK Zilina 9 4 2 2 1 0 0 9
451 Zlin 4 1 0 2 0 0 1 9
452 Peruwelz 5 0 3 1 0 1 0 9
453 Queensland Lions SC 4 0 0 3 1 0 0 9
454 Dinamo Zagreb 7 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
455 Ferencvarosi TC 7 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
456 Kaiserslautern 7 1 5 0 0 1 0 9
457 Vaduz 7 1 4 1 1 0 0 9
458 Finn Harps 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 9
459 Esbjerg FB 7 2 2 2 1 0 0 9
460 Nữ Tây Ban Nha 10 4 3 3 0 0 0 9
461 Odra Opole 7 0 5 2 0 0 0 9
462 Eintr. Braunschweig 5 2 0 2 0 0 1 9
463 Budapest Honved 7 2 2 2 1 0 0 9
464 Ik Frej Taby 6 0 4 1 1 0 0 9
465 Univ. Catolica 4 0 2 0 1 1 0 9
466 CS Universitatea Craiova 4 1 1 0 1 0 1 9
467 Nữ Iceland 7 3 1 2 0 1 0 9
468 Krylya Sovetov Samara 7 2 2 2 1 0 0 9
469 Austria Wien Amateure 6 2 1 2 0 1 0 9
470 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 5 0 3 1 0 1 0 9
471 Lech Poznan 7 2 2 2 1 0 0 9
472 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 6 1 2 2 1 0 0 9
473 Astana 5 1 0 3 1 0 0 9
474 Sligo Rovers 4 0 2 0 1 1 0 9
475 Dinamo Tbilisi 4 1 0 1 1 1 0 9
476 Columbus Crew 5 1 2 0 1 1 0 9
477 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 5 1 1 2 0 1 0 9
478 Palanga 6 2 1 2 0 1 0 9
479 Dinamo Brest 7 2 1 4 0 0 0 9
480 FK Vidar 4 1 0 2 0 0 1 9
481 Osters IF 5 1 2 0 1 1 0 9
482 Tokyo 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 9
483 Volga Ulyanovsk 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 9
484 Orlando City 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 9
485 Kamaz 3 0 1 0 0 2 0 9
486 Gnistan 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 9
487 Chayka K Sr 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 9
488 Pháp U20 5 0 2 2 1 0 0 9
489 UD Badajoz 5 2 0 2 0 0 1 9
490 United Arab Emirates 4 1 0 2 0 0 1 9
491 Saudi Arabia 5 0 3 0 2 0 0 9
492 Doxa Katokopias 5 2 0 0 3 0 0 9
493 Academico Viseu 4 0 1 2 0 1 0 9
494 Indonesia 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 9
495 Arsenal 5 0 3 0 2 0 0 9
496 Nữ Romania 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 9
497 Atletico Madrid 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 9
498 Xanthi 6 2 1 1 2 0 0 9
499 Nottingham Forest 6 1 2 2 1 0 0 9
500 Ipswich 4 1 0 2 0 0 1 9
501 AS Eupen 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 9
502 De Graafschap 4 1 0 1 1 1 0 9
503 Guingamp 5 0 2 2 1 0 0 9
504 Monaco 8 2 5 0 0 1 0 9
505 Grimsby Town 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 9
506 Excelsior Virton 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 9
507 Preston North End 5 1 1 2 0 1 0 9
508 Crystal Palace 7 4 0 2 0 0 1 9
509 Feirense 6 2 2 0 1 1 0 9
510 SL Benfica 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 9
511 Manchester United 4 0 1 2 0 1 0 9
512 Stoke City 5 0 2 2 1 0 0 9
513 Woking 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 9
514 Southampton 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 9
515 Valladolid 7 0 5 2 0 0 0 9
516 Sparta Rotterdam 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 9
517 Taunton Town 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 9
518 Udinese 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 9
519 Real Sociedad 9 4 2 2 1 0 0 9
520 Granada 6 0 3 3 0 0 0 9
521 US Sassuolo Calcio 4 0 2 1 0 0 1 9
522 Athletic Bilbao B 5 1 1 2 0 1 0 9
523 Las Palmas 7 4 1 0 0 2 0 9
524 Nữ El Salvador 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 9
525 Central Coast Mariners FC 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 8
526 Tpv Tampere 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 8
527 Southside Eagles 5 2 0 2 0 1 0 8
528 Uerdingen 6 2 2 1 0 1 0 8
529 Boluspor 5 1 2 1 0 1 0 8
530 Luzern 7 2 3 1 1 0 0 8
531 Darmstadt 8 3 3 1 1 0 0 8
532 RKC Waalwijk 4 0 2 0 2 0 0 8
533 Sivasspor 6 0 4 2 0 0 0 8
534 Lugano 7 2 3 1 1 0 0 8
535 Genk 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 8
536 Altinordu 5 1 2 1 0 1 0 8
537 Hibernian FC 4 0 2 0 2 0 0 8
538 Haka 5 2 1 0 1 1 0 8
539 Preuben Munster 7 1 4 2 0 0 0 8
540 Fotbal Trinec 7 1 4 2 0 0 0 8
541 FK Shkendija 79 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 8
542 Fredericia 6 1 3 1 1 0 0 8
543 Italy U19 5 1 1 2 1 0 0 8
544 Bochum 8 2 5 0 1 0 0 8
545 Fortuna Koln 5 1 2 0 2 0 0 8
546 Sonderjyske 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 8
547 SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach 5 2 0 1 2 0 0 8
548 Brondby 5 1 3 0 0 0 1 8
549 Nữ Scotland 6 0 5 0 1 0 0 8
550 Gandzasar Kapan 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 8
551 Vendsyssel 7 1 4 2 0 0 0 8
552 Hacken 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 8
553 Iceland U17 5 1 2 1 0 1 0 8
554 Korona Kielce 6 2 2 0 2 0 0 8
555 Barcelona SC(ECU) 4 1 0 2 0 1 0 8
556 Botev Plovdiv 8 1 6 1 0 0 0 8
557 Mexico Womens 8 4 1 2 1 0 0 8
558 Jelgava 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 8
559 Halmstads 6 2 2 0 2 0 0 8
560 AFC United 4 1 1 0 1 1 0 8
561 Falkenbergs FF 7 3 1 2 1 0 0 8
562 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 5 2 1 0 1 1 0 8
563 Gomel 7 3 2 1 0 1 0 8
564 Mỹ 8 3 3 1 1 0 0 8
565 Karpaty Lviv 4 1 0 1 2 0 0 8
566 Crvena Zvezda 5 0 3 1 1 0 0 8
567 Irtysh Pavlodar 6 3 0 2 0 1 0 8
568 Sandnes Ulf 9 6 1 0 1 1 0 8
569 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 5 1 1 2 1 0 0 8
570 Rukh Vynnyky 4 0 1 2 1 0 0 8
571 Slavia Mozyr 7 3 3 0 0 0 1 8
572 Trelleborgs FF 8 1 6 1 0 0 0 8
573 Gefle IF 5 0 3 1 1 0 0 8
574 Philadelphia Union 4 1 0 2 0 1 0 8
575 Nữ Setagaya Sfida 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 8
576 Start Kristiansand 8 2 4 2 0 0 0 8
577 Ukraine U19 6 2 1 2 1 0 0 8
578 Nữ Thụy Điển 5 1 2 1 0 1 0 8
579 Oman 4 0 3 0 0 0 1 8
580 Ecuador 7 2 3 1 1 0 0 8
581 Thụy Điển U21 4 1 0 1 2 0 0 8
582 Croatia U21 4 0 2 1 0 1 0 8
583 Chile 7 2 3 1 1 0 0 8
584 Tunisia 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 8
585 Valerenga B 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
586 Al-Garrafa 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 8
587 Phần Lan U19 7 4 0 2 0 1 0 8
588 Bắc Triều Tiên 4 1 1 1 0 0 1 8
589 Uruguay 5 0 3 1 1 0 0 8
590 Crusaders FC 5 2 1 0 1 1 0 8
591 Celtic 4 2 0 1 0 0 1 8
592 Linfield FC 5 1 1 2 1 0 0 8
593 Kortrijk 4 0 2 1 0 1 0 8
594 Le Havre 4 1 0 2 0 1 0 8
595 Huddersfield Town 5 0 3 1 1 0 0 8
596 Leeds United 4 1 1 1 0 0 1 8
597 Exeter City 4 0 1 2 1 0 0 8
598 Brentford 6 2 1 2 1 0 0 8
599 Reading 5 2 1 0 1 1 0 8
600 Stade Brestois 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 8
601 Grays Athletic 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 8
602 Dungannon Swifts 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 8
603 Espanyol 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 8
604 Osasuna 7 3 3 0 0 0 1 8
605 Adana Demirspor 4 1 0 1 2 0 0 8
606 Atalanta 5 0 4 0 0 1 0 8
607 CD Mirandes 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 8
608 Al Ahli Dubai 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 8
609 CH Séc U19 4 1 0 1 2 0 0 8
610 Barcelona U19 4 2 0 0 0 2 0 8
611 Indonesia U19 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 8
612 Agia Napa 4 0 1 2 1 0 0 8
613 Lincoln City 7 2 4 0 1 0 0 7
614 Vitebsk 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 7
615 1. Magdeburg 4 1 0 2 1 0 0 7
616 Antalyaspor 6 2 2 1 1 0 0 7
617 Oostende 5 1 2 1 1 0 0 7
618 Synot Slovacko 4 0 3 0 0 1 0 7
619 Groningen 5 0 4 0 1 0 0 7
620 Cork City 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 7
621 Dynamo Dresden 7 3 2 1 1 0 0 7
622 Rot-weiss Erfurt 6 1 4 0 1 0 0 7
623 Sion 7 3 2 1 1 0 0 7
624 Chiangrai United 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 7
625 Budaorsi Sc 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 7
626 Mallorca 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 7
627 Slavoj Trebisov 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 7
628 Vejle 7 1 5 1 0 0 0 7
629 Slask Wroclaw 4 1 0 2 1 0 0 7
630 NK Maribor 8 5 1 0 2 0 0 7
631 Szombathelyi Haladas 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 7
632 Chainat FC 5 1 2 1 1 0 0 7
633 Dunav Ruse 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 7
634 Al-Jazeera (Jordan) 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 7
635 Videoton Puskas Akademia 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 7
636 Nữ Ukraina 5 1 3 0 0 1 0 7
637 Cracovia Krakow 6 2 3 0 0 1 0 7
638 SpVgg Unterhaching 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 7
639 Gold Coast United 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 7
640 Nordsjaelland 5 1 2 1 1 0 0 7
641 Sollentuna United FF 4 0 2 1 1 0 0 7
642 Fremad Amager 6 2 2 1 1 0 0 7
643 BK Frem 5 1 2 1 1 0 0 7
644 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 7 1 5 1 0 0 0 7
645 Kpv 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 7
646 Gyirmot Se 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 7
647 Shamrock Rovers 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 7
648 Wisla Krakow 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 7
649 Ujpesti TE 4 1 1 0 2 0 0 7
650 Kolding IF 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 7
651 Bohemians 4 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
652 Pohang Steelers 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 7
653 Jagiellonia Bialystok 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 7
654 Sandecja 6 2 2 1 1 0 0 7
655 Luch Minsk 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 7
656 IK Sirius FK 5 2 1 1 0 1 0 7
657 Varbergs BoIS FC 6 2 2 1 1 0 0 7
658 Pisek 5 2 0 2 1 0 0 7
659 Elite 3000 Helsingor 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 7
660 Landskrona BoIS 4 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
661 Kazincbarcika 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 7
662 Olimpic Donetsk 4 1 0 2 1 0 0 7
663 Ostersunds FK 4 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
664 Stadlau 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 7
665 Dnipro-1 6 0 5 1 0 0 0 7
666 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 7
667 Koper 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 7
668 Backa Topola 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 7
669 Borac Banja Luka 4 1 0 2 1 0 0 7
670 Dinamo Batumi 5 2 1 1 0 1 0 7
671 Jonkopings Sodra IF 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 7
672 Las Vegas Lights 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 7
673 Lisen 5 1 2 1 1 0 0 7
674 Kickers Offenbach 4 0 2 1 1 0 0 7
675 Washington D.C. United 7 1 5 1 0 0 0 7
676 Unicov 5 2 2 0 0 0 1 7
677 Aalesund FK 6 3 0 2 1 0 0 7
678 Persib Bandung 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 7
679 Nữ Kanagawa University 4 1 1 0 2 0 0 7
680 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 6 1 4 0 1 0 0 7
681 Zorka-BDU Minsk 5 2 1 0 2 0 0 7
682 Hungary U19 4 1 0 2 1 0 0 7
683 FK Zvezda Ryazan 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 7
684 Atletico Paranaense 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 7
685 South Coast Wolves 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 7
686 Nữ Thái Lan 5 1 3 0 0 1 0 7
687 Nữ Séc 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 7
688 Nữ Ba Lan 6 3 2 0 0 0 1 7
689 Bangladesh 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 7
690 Singapore 5 1 3 0 0 1 0 7
691 Syria 8 5 2 0 0 0 1 7
692 Đan Mạch U21 7 3 2 1 1 0 0 7
693 Đức U21 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 7
694 Hàn Quốc 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 7
695 ZNK Osijek 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 7
696 Nga U21 4 2 0 1 0 0 1 7
697 Hà Lan U18 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 7
698 Hà Lan U20 5 1 2 1 1 0 0 7
699 Trung Quốc U19 5 1 2 1 1 0 0 7
700 Ankaragucu 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 7
701 Ma rốc 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 7
702 Honduras 5 2 1 1 0 1 0 7
703 OFI Crete 6 2 2 1 1 0 0 7
704 Trung Quốc 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 7
705 Zambia 5 1 2 1 1 0 0 7
706 Alcorcon 9 6 1 0 2 0 0 7
707 River Plate 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 7
708 St. Johnstone 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 7
709 Orleans US 45 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 7
710 Strasbourg 4 1 0 2 1 0 0 7
711 Willem II 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 7
712 Walsall 5 1 3 0 0 1 0 7
713 Notts County 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 7
714 Solihull Moors 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 7
715 US Boulogne 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 7
716 Chamois Niortais 4 0 2 1 1 0 0 7
717 Ấn Độ 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 7
718 AFC Wimbledon 5 2 0 2 1 0 0 7
719 Sheffield United 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 7
720 Havant and Waterlooville 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 7
721 Altrincham 4 1 0 2 1 0 0 7
722 Dijon 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 7
723 Welling United 4 1 2 0 0 0 1 7
724 Telstar 4 1 1 0 2 0 0 7
725 Brackley Town 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 7
726 Lille OSC 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 7
727 Sporting Lisbon 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 7
728 SC Covilha 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 7
729 Porto B 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 7
730 Harrogate Town 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 7
731 Valencia 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 7
732 Albacete 5 0 4 0 1 0 0 7
733 SD Huesca 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 7
734 Mosta 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 7
735 Talavera CF 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 7
736 Milton Keynes Dons 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 7
737 Zaragoza 4 2 0 0 1 1 0 7
738 Sabah 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 7
739 Cultural Leonesa 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 7
740 Bồ Đào Nha U19 5 2 1 1 0 1 0 7
741 Hàn quốc U19 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 7
742 Rapid Bucuresti 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
743 Nữ Belarus 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 6
744 Eskisehirspor 6 2 3 0 1 0 0 6
745 Mezokovesd-Zsory 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
746 Schaffhausen 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
747 Dukla Banska Bystrica 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
748 Erzurum BB 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 6
749 JIPPO 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
750 Independiente Santa Fe 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
751 Bronshoj 4 1 2 0 0 1 0 6
752 SC Kalsdorf 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 6
753 SC Wiener Neustadt 5 1 3 0 1 0 0 6
754 FK Aktobe Lento 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 6
755 Sportfreunde Lotte 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 6
756 Galanta 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 6
757 Nữ Bosnia 5 2 1 1 1 0 0 6
758 Piast Gliwice 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 6
759 Gks Jastrzebie 6 3 1 1 1 0 0 6
760 Iran U23 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 6
761 SJK Seinajoki 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
762 AIK Solna 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 6
763 Stal Rzeszow 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 6
764 Nữ Litva 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
765 FK Ventspils 8 4 2 2 0 0 0 6
766 Ukm 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 6
767 Derry City 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
768 Radnik Surdulica 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
769 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 6
770 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
771 Flora Tallinn 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
772 Kfcowilrijk 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 6
773 Artmedia Petrzalka 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
774 FK Haugesund 5 3 0 0 2 0 0 6
775 NK Ptuj Drava 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 6
776 Croydon Kings 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
777 Avarta 4 1 2 0 0 1 0 6
778 Mordovia Saransk 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
779 Montreal Impact 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
780 Ask Bravo 5 1 3 0 1 0 0 6
781 Cincinnati 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
782 Arendal 5 2 1 1 1 0 0 6
783 Gifu 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
784 Sheriff 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
785 Inter Bratislava 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 6
786 Ripensia Timisoara 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
787 Nữ Vegalta Sendai 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 6
788 Romania U19 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
789 Rosenborg B 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 6
790 Manly United 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 6
791 Ljungskile SK 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 6
792 Sokol 5 1 3 0 1 0 0 6
793 Byasen Toppfotball 5 2 1 1 1 0 0 6
794 Hirnyk Sport 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 6
795 Pelister Bitola 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
796 Nữ Bắc Ireland 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 6
797 Nữ Hà Lan 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
798 Nữ New Zealand 9 5 2 2 0 0 0 6
799 Bolivia 7 4 1 1 1 0 0 6
800 Nữ Trung Quốc 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 6
801 Argentina U20 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 6
802 Italy U21 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 6
803 Đan Mạch 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 6
804 Georgia U21 5 2 1 1 1 0 0 6
805 Slovenia U21 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
806 Ai Cập U23 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 6
807 Bồ Đào Nha U20 5 1 3 0 1 0 0 6
808 Chaves 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
809 Việt Nam U19 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 6
810 Newcastle United 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
811 Hà Lan U21 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 6
812 Mali 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 6
813 IA Akranes 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 6
814 Apollon Smirnis 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
815 Iran 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 6
816 Slovakia 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 6
817 Dortmund(am) 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 6
818 Kaposvar 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 6
819 Dundee United 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 6
820 Raith Rovers 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
821 Dumbarton 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 6
822 Coleraine 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 6
823 Bradford AFC 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 6
824 Lorient 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 6
825 Eindhoven 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 6
826 Club America 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
827 Bordeaux 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 6
828 Santa Clara 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
829 Amiens 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
830 Nimes 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
831 Hull City 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 6
832 Cambuur Leeuwarden 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
833 Southend United 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
834 Morecambe 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 6
835 Bedford Town 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 6
836 Spal 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 6
837 Pacos Ferreira 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 6
838 Barnsley 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
839 Watford 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 6
840 Lewes 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 6
841 Sporting de Gijon 6 3 2 0 0 1 0 6
842 Millwall 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
843 Hellas Verona 4 1 2 0 0 1 0 6
844 Dziugas Telsiai 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
845 Parma 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 6
846 Asv Spratzern 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
847 Spezia 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 6
848 Al Taawon 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 6
849 Perugia 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 6
850 UD Logrones 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 6
851 IRT Itihad de Tanger 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 6
852 Soham Town Rangers 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
853 Nữ Bayern Munich 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 6
854 AEL Limassol 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 6
855 Pordenone Calcio Ssd 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 6
856 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
857 Acs Unirea Branceni 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
858 Newcastle Jets FC 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
859 Nữ Guatemala 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
860 Thụy Sỹ U19 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 6
861 Hà Lan U19 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 6
862 Mansfield Town 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 5
863 Nữ Đảo Sip 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 5
864 Latvia U21 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 5
865 Dessel Sport 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 5
866 Manisa Bb Spor 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 5
867 Zwolle 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 5
868 NAC Breda 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 5
869 SWQ Thunder 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
870 Yeni Malatyaspor 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
871 Rayong 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
872 Chiasso 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 5
873 Hallescher 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 5
874 VfL Osnabruck 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
875 Konyaspor 9 5 3 1 0 0 0 5
876 Red Star Waasland-Beveren 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 5
877 Cercle Brugge 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 5
878 Sporting Charleroi 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
879 Benesov 5 2 2 0 1 0 0 5
880 Botafogo Sp 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
881 Holland Park Hawks 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
882 KuPS 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 5
883 Shabab AlOrdon 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
884 Bytovia Bytow 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
885 Botev Galabovo 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 5
886 Bekescsaba 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
887 Renova Cepciste 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
888 Deportivo Tachira 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
889 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 5
890 Botev Vratsa 5 2 2 0 1 0 0 5
891 Linense 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
892 Fk Mas Taborsko 5 2 2 0 1 0 0 5
893 Stal Mielec 8 4 3 1 0 0 0 5
894 Lokomotiv Tashkent 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 5
895 Universidad de Chile 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
896 Moldova u17 6 4 0 1 1 0 0 5
897 Phần Lan U17 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 5
898 Tajikistan U17 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 5
899 Georgia U17 5 3 0 1 1 0 0 5
900 Everton CD 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
901 Dak Lak 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 5
902 Gornik Leczna 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 5
903 Poprad 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
904 Qarabag 5 2 2 0 1 0 0 5
905 Cobh Ramblers 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 5
906 Bruhl Sg 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
907 Univ. Cesar Vallejo 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
908 Nữ Slovakia 7 3 3 1 0 0 0 5
909 Krasnodar FK 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 5
910 F91 Dudelange 5 3 1 0 0 1 0 5
911 Nữ Canada 8 5 2 0 1 0 0 5
912 Olimpia Grudziadz 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 5
913 Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 5
914 Spartak Hulin 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
915 Terengganu 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
916 IL Hodd 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
917 Elverum 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 5
918 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
919 Longford Town 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 5
920 Syrianska FC 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 5
921 Vst Volkermarkt 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
922 AB Kobenhavn 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 5
923 Astoria Walldorf 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 5
924 Ringkobing 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 5
925 GIF Sundsvall 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 5
926 Brodd 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
927 NK Siroki Brijeg 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
928 Zagora Unesic 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 5
929 Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
930 Elfsborg 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 5
931 Belasica Strumica 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 5
932 Sola 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
933 Toronto FC 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 5
934 Shonan Bellmare 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 5
935 Shandong Luneng 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
936 NK Aluminij 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 5
937 Tromsdalen UIL 7 4 1 2 0 0 0 5
938 Stk 1914 Samorin 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
939 Reno 1868 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
940 Nykobing Falster 5 2 2 0 1 0 0 5
941 Degerfors IF 5 3 0 1 1 0 0 5
942 Indjija 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
943 Croatia U19 5 2 2 0 1 0 0 5
944 Polonia Bytom 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
945 Pipinsried 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
946 SV Allerheiligen 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
947 Spartaks Jurmala 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
948 Hà Lan U17 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
949 Vfb Hohenems 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
950 Krumkachy 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
951 Oppsal 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
952 Torns IF 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
953 Nữ Đức 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
954 Asker 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
955 Tây Ban Nha U21 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
956 Extremadura 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 5
957 Nhật Bản 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 5
958 Thụy Sỹ U21 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
959 United Arab Emirates U19 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
960 Gilan Gabala 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
961 Equatorial Guinea 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
962 Ai Cập 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 5
963 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
964 Đức U19 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 5
965 Al-Arabi SC 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
966 Pisa 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
967 Uzbekistan 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 5
968 Albania U21 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
969 Ballymena United 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
970 Elgin City 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
971 Edinburgh City 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
972 Blyth Spartans 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
973 Clermont Foot 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 5
974 Schweinfurt 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
975 CDSyC Cruz Azul 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 5
976 Ajaccio 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
977 Barrow 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 5
978 Nuneaton Town 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 5
979 Villefranche 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 5
980 Tigres UANL 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 5
981 Rio Ave 6 3 2 0 1 0 0 5
982 York City 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
983 Middlesbrough 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
984 Sektzia Nes Tziona 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
985 Go Ahead Eagles 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 5
986 Fc United Of Manchester 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
987 Carlisle 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
988 Farsley Celtic 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
989 Wycombe Wanderers 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 5
990 Kingstonian 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
991 Bristol City 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
992 Derby County 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 5
993 Hednesford Town 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
994 Soroksar 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 5
995 Luton Town 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
996 Kings Lynn 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
997 Puebla 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
998 Santa Lucia 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
999 Inter Milan 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 5
1000 Leicester City 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1001 Desportivo de Tondela 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
1002 Stalybridge Celtic 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1003 Panahaiki-2005 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 5
1004 Altay Spor Kulubu 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 5
1005 Nantes 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 5
1006 Sheffield Wed. 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
1007 Az Alkmaar 2 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1008 Dover Athletic 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1009 Ebbsfleet United 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
1010 Den Bosch 5 3 1 0 0 1 0 5
1011 Girona 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 5
1012 Rayo Majadahonda 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 5
1013 CD Nacional 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1014 Lusitania Lourosa 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 5
1015 Barakaldo CF 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 5
1016 Pontevedra 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
1017 Solin 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
1018 Al Shabab Ksa 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1019 Cadiz 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 5
1020 Umraniyespor 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 5
1021 Real Madrid Castilla 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 5
1022 Burgos CF 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 5
1023 Ufc Fehring 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
1024 Mostoles 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1025 Afghanistan U19 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 5
1026 Sassuolo Calcio Youth 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
1027 Deportivo Saprissa 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1028 Iraq U19 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 5
1029 Czech Republic U20 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
1030 Ba Lan U20 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 5
1031 Anh U19 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 5
1032 Đảo Síp U17 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
1033 Vitez 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
1034 Saudi Arabia U19 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
1035 Malaga B 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1036 Cs Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1037 Persepolis 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1038 Wolves 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1039 Fiji 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
1040 Atlantas Klaipeda 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1041 Solomon Islands 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1042 AL-Sareeh 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1043 Utrecht 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1044 N.E.C. Nijmegen 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 4
1045 Capalaba 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1046 Quảng Ninh 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1047 Mainz 05 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1048 Confianca Se 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1049 Misc Mifa 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1050 Shenzhen Red Diamonds 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1051 Pendikspor 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1052 Wurzburger Kickers 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
1053 Sisaket 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1054 Rapperswil-jona 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 4
1055 MSV Duisburg 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
1056 Millonarios 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1057 HIFK 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1058 Kayserispor 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1059 Vanlose If 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1060 Dobrovice 5 3 1 0 1 0 0 4
1061 Rudes 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1062 Palestine U23 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1063 Linense Bra 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1064 Port 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
1065 Kobenhavn U19 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
1066 Muang Thong United 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1067 Tây Ban Nha U19 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 4
1068 Sepsi 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1069 Zamora CF 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1070 Adelaide City FC 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
1071 Huế 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1072 Steaua Bucuresti 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1073 San Jose 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1074 Nacional Montevideo 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1075 Radnicki Nis 4 3 0 0 0 1 0 4
1076 Pogon Siedlce 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1077 Ifk Malmo 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1078 Jaro 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1079 IFK Goteborg 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 4
1080 Israel U17 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 4
1081 Carl Zeiss Jena 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1082 CRB (AL) 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1083 Hennef 05 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1084 Desna Chernihiv 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 4
1085 Slavia Kromeriz 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
1086 Ekenas IF Fotboll 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1087 Salon Palloilijat(salpa) 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1088 Bellinzona 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1089 Arsenal Tivat 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 4
1090 Sanna Khánh Hòa 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1091 Miedz Legnica 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 4
1092 LKS Nieciecza 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1093 Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa 8 5 2 1 0 0 0 4
1094 KFC Komarno 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 4
1095 Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1096 Brabrand IF 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1097 Club Sport Emelec 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1098 Perlis 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1099 Onisilos Sotiras 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 4
1100 Trans Narva 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1101 Ramtha SC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1102 Levski Sofia 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 4
1103 Skive IK 5 3 1 0 1 0 0 4
1104 Ask Ebreichsdorf 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1105 Ingolstadt 04 Am 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1106 Munchen 1860 Am 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1107 Vardar Skopje 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1108 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1109 Nk Radomlje 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1110 Nafta 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1111 White City Woodville 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1112 Renofa Yamaguchi 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1113 Buriram United 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1114 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1115 Cukaricki 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1116 Al-Jazira UAE 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1117 Tochigi SC 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1118 NK Publikum Celje 5 1 4 0 0 0 0 4
1119 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1120 Kongsvinger 7 3 4 0 0 0 0 4
1121 Kashima Antlers 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1122 Atletico Marte 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1123 Znicz Pruszkow 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1124 OFK Petrovac 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1125 New York City Football Club 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 4
1126 FK Vozdovac Beograd 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1127 Mashuk-KMV 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1128 KR Reykjavik 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1129 Chicago Fire 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
1130 Warta Poznan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1131 Cs Aerostar Bacau 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1132 Zvijezda 09 Brgule 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1133 Sandefjord 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 4
1134 Fc Espoo 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1135 Louisville City 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1136 San Antonio 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1137 Torpedo Minsk 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1138 Stechovice 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1139 Ventforet Kofu 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1140 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1141 FK Kaluga 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 4
1142 Kairat Almaty 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1143 Almeria 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 4
1144 Minnesota United 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 4
1145 Kjelsas IL 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
1146 Obolon Kiev 5 3 1 0 1 0 0 4
1147 Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1148 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1149 Inter Milan U19 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1150 IFK Uddevalla 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1151 Msk Zilina B 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1152 Kvik Halden 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1153 Sacramento Republic Fc 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1154 Nữ Thụy Sĩ 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 4
1155 Odd Grenland B 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1156 Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1157 Zenit-Izhevsk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1158 Nữ Serbia U17 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1159 Angelholms FF 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
1160 Iraq 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
1161 Anh U21 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1162 Peru 8 4 4 0 0 0 0 4
1163 Thái Lan U19 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 4
1164 Moss 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1165 Nigeria 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 4
1166 Senegal 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1167 Nữ Nga 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
1168 Tampere 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1169 NK Lucko 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1170 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1171 Al Markhiya 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1172 Folgore/falciano 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1173 Sporting Braga 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 4
1174 Victoria Bardar 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1175 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1176 Madagascar 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1177 Celaya 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1178 Linlithgow Rose 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1179 Alfreton Town 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1180 Montrose 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1181 Deportivo Union Comercio 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1182 Hamilton FC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1183 Cove Rangers 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1184 Inverness C.T. 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
1185 ES Troyes AC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1186 SV Waldhof Mannheim 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1187 Caen 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1188 Penafiel 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1189 Perth Glory FC 6 4 1 0 1 0 0 4
1190 Gateshead 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1191 Varda Se 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1192 TSV Alemannia Aachen 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
1193 Scunthorpe United 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 4
1194 Crawley Town 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1195 Stockport County 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1196 Cheltenham Town 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1197 Charlton Athletic 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1198 Maidstone United 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
1199 Doncaster Rovers 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 4
1200 West Bromwich 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 4
1201 Cardiff City 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
1202 Dulwich Hamlet 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1203 Moreirense 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
1204 First Vienna 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1205 Hartlepool United FC 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1206 Fleetwood Town 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1207 Newport County 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1208 Chesterfield 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1209 Blackpool 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1210 Ashton United 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1211 Chippenham Town 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1212 Oldham Athletic 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1213 Rayo Vallecano 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 4
1214 Ravenna 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1215 Varzim 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
1216 Annagh United 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1217 Salernitana 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1218 Bari 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1219 Hatta 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 4
1220 Alverca 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1221 Atletico Antoniano 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1222 Cray Wanderers 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1223 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1224 Biggleswade Town 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1225 Gintra Universitetas Womens 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1226 Orihuela CF 5 3 1 0 1 0 0 4
1227 SD Ponferradina 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1228 Lecce 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1229 Frosinone 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1230 UD Poblense 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1231 Apollon Larissas 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 4
1232 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1233 South Shields 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1234 Favoritner Ac 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1235 Leioa 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1236 Deportivo La Coruna 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
1237 Tirsense 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1238 Georgia U19 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1239 Pas Giannina 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
1240 Sv Schwechat 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1241 Omonia Nicosia FC 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4
1242 Eldense 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1243 Leca 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1244 Merida 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
1245 Croatia U20 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1246 Niger Tornadoes 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1247 Bắc Ireland U19 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1248 Sport Huancayo 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
1249 Digenis Morphou 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1250 Bắc Ireland 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1251 Ba Lan U19 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
1252 Qatar U23 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1253 Bedem Ivankovo 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1254 Aragats 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1255 Junior Sevan 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1256 Thụy Điển U19 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 4
1257 Gabon 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
1258 Sc Scarborough 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
1259 Darica Genclerbirligi 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1260 UD Melilla 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1261 Nữ Latvia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1262 Energie Cottbus 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1263 Ethad Al-Ramtha 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1264 Logan Lightning 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1265 Sahab Sc 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1266 Nam Định 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1267 ADO Den Haag 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1268 Portuguesa Rj 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1269 Maritimo 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 3
1270 Afjet Afyonspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1271 Fortuna Sittard 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1272 Emmen 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1273 Sao Paulo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1274 Ubon Umt United 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1275 Estonia 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1276 Sv Leobendorf 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1277 Sc Gleisdorf 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1278 Alto Adige/sudtirol 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1279 Sakaryaspor 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1280 Spartak Tambov 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1281 Fakel Voronezh 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1282 Chonburi Shark FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1283 Astra Ploiesti 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1284 Murcia 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1285 Fk Loko Vltavin 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1286 UTA Arad 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1287 Vac-Dunakanyar 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1288 Chrobry Glogow 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1289 Tây Ban Nha U17 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1290 Cucuta 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1291 Deportivo Lara 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1292 Olimpia Asuncion 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1293 Royal Pari 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1294 Tây Ninh 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1295 Zarkovo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1296 Como 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1297 Dinamo Bucuresti 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1298 Portimonense 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1299 Cerro Porteno 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1300 Sturm Graz Amat. 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1301 Yf Juventus Zurich 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1302 La Serena 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1303 Eastern Suburbs 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1304 VfR Garching 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1305 Floridsdorfer AC Wien 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1306 Bulgaria U17 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
1307 Liepajas Metalurgs 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1308 Septemvri Simitli 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1309 Okzhetpes 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1310 IFK Mariehamn 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1311 Bray Wanderers 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1312 Iraq U23 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1313 Metta/LU Riga 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1314 CA Penarol 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1315 Zira 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1316 FK Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1317 Partizan Bardejov 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1318 Rakosmenti Ksk 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1319 Johor FC 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1320 Quảng Nam 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1321 Borac Cacak 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1322 Zeta 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1323 FK Rad Beograd 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1324 Vyskov 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1325 Slovan Liberec U21 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1326 Colo Colo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1327 Strogino Moscow 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1328 Xerez CD 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1329 Chernomorets Odessa 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1330 FK Velez Mostar 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1331 Pattani 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1332 Vysocina Jihlava U21 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1333 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1334 Green Gully Cavaliers 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1335 Csakvari Tk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1336 Domzale 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1337 Sr Donaufeld Wien 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1338 GAIS 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1339 Universidad de Concepcion 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1340 Luceafarul Oradea 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1341 Vindbjart 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1342 Mainz Am 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1343 Mp Mikkeli 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1344 FK Biolog 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1345 Qatar U19 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1346 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1347 Metalurgi Rustavi 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1348 Viktoria Plzen U21 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1349 Cerezo Osaka 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1350 Krupa 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1351 Putnok Vse 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1352 Rimavska Sobota 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1353 Memmingen 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1354 Omiya Ardija 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1355 Dynamo Stavropol 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1356 KS Energetyk ROW 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1357 Djurgardens 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1358 Sv Schalding Heining 5 4 0 0 1 0 0 3
1359 Sonsonate 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1360 Adelaide Comets FC 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1361 Orgryte 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1362 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1363 Daejeon Citizen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1364 Fuenlabrada 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
1365 Scm Argesul Pitesti 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1366 Widzew lodz 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1367 Sileks 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1368 Kjellerup IF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1369 Terek Groznyi Youth 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1370 FK Javor Ivanjica 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1371 Portland Timbers 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1372 Herediano 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1373 Cs Petrocub 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1374 Znamya Truda 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1375 Gazovik Orenburg 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1376 St Louis Lions 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1377 San Jose Earthquakes 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1378 Lunds BK 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1379 V-Varen Nagasaki 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1380 Sandvikens IF 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1381 Nagoya Grampus Eight 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1382 Stourbridge 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1383 Ararat Moscow 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1384 Zrinjski Mostar 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1385 Indy Eleven 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1386 Shakhtyor Karagandy 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1387 Rubin Kazan B 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1388 Hy Lạp U19 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
1389 Anyang 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1390 Tulsa Roughneck 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1391 Domazlice 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1392 Progres Niedercorn 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1393 Bồ Đào Nha U17 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1394 Dep. San Martin 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1395 Zlatibor Cajetina 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1396 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1397 VfR Wormatia Worms 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1398 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1399 Seattle Sounders 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1400 Club Tijuana 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1401 Nữ Kazakhstan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1402 Nicaragua 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1403 Marconi Stallions 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1404 Bahrain U23 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
1405 Eskilsminne IF 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1406 Myanmar 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1407 Chinese Taipei 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1408 Belenenses 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1409 Đức 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1410 Estonia U21 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1411 Ajman 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1412 Áo U21 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1413 Kosovo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1414 Iceland U21 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1415 FYR Macedonia U21 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1416 Mexico U20 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1417 Myanmar U19 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
1418 Jazz 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1419 Levadia Tallinn 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1420 Standard Sumqayit 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1421 Al Wihdat Amman 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1422 Azerbaijan 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1423 Séc 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1424 El Salvador 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1425 Club Africain 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1426 Warrenpoint Town 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1427 Nữ Đảo Faroe 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1428 Kmsk Deinze 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1429 Sydney FC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1430 Virtus Entella 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1431 Umm Salal 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1432 Persik Kediri 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1433 Persita Tangerang 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1434 Colombia U20 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1435 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1436 Luxembourg 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1437 Viet Nam U23 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1438 Kenya 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1439 Guinea 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1440 Gambia 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1441 Ghana 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1442 Democratic Rep Congo 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1443 Uganda 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1444 Mauritania 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
1445 The New Saints 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1446 Apollon Limassol FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1447 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1448 Motherwell FC 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1449 Radomiak Radom 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1450 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1451 MFK Kosice 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1452 Dunfermline 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1453 Clyde 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1454 Juan Aurich 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1455 Academia Cantolao 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1456 Airdrie United 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1457 Nantwich Town 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1458 Cholet So 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1459 Concarneau 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1460 Oxford United 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 3
1461 Grenoble 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1462 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1463 Northampton Town 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1464 Queens Park Rangers 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1465 SBV Excelsior 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1466 Aris Thessaloniki 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1467 Enfield Town 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1468 Chelmsford City 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1469 Bristol Rovers 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1470 Matlock Town 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1471 Dorking 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1472 Bury 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1473 Saint-Etienne 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1474 Marine 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1475 Port Vale 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1476 Torino 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1477 SC Farense 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1478 Feralpisalo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1479 Metz 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
1480 Al Ahli Jeddah 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1481 Cambridge United 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1482 Hampton & Richmond 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1483 Maidenhead United 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1484 Horsham 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1485 Wigan Athletic 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1486 Torquay United 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1487 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1488 Real Oviedo 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1489 B93 Copenhagen 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1490 Fafe 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1491 Cremonese 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1492 Al Hilal 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1493 Vizela 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1494 Ronse 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
1495 Shahin Bushehr 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1496 Athletic Sanluqueno 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1497 Ramsbottom United 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1498 Znk Pomurje Womens 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1499 Sturm Graz/stattegg Womens 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1500 Menemen Belediye Spor 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1501 Asteras Tripolis 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
1502 Alaves 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 3
1503 Volos Nfc 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 3
1504 Croatia Zmijavci 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1505 Rapid Vienna Amateure 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1506 Elche 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1507 Farnborough Town 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1508 Banbridge Town 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1509 Al-Sharjah 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1510 Elazigspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1511 de Treffers 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1512 Cordoba C.F. 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
1513 Gullegem 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1514 Hebburn Town 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1515 Hyde United 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1516 Metropolitan Police 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1517 Bishop's Stortford 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1518 Beira Mar 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1519 Bourges 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1520 L'Hospitalet 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1521 CD Castellon 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1522 Banni Yas 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
1523 CSM Studentesc Iasi 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1524 Al-Arabi Club 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1525 Gimnastic Tarragona 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1526 Melbourne City 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1527 Dollingstown 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1528 Paris Saint Germain Womens 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1529 Ittihad Alexandria 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1530 Real Madrid 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1531 Lorca Deportiva FC 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1532 Alcobendas Sport 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1533 Nữ Chelsea 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1534 Turkmenistan U19 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
1535 Aguilas CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1536 Brighouse Town 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1537 Nữ Hoffenheim 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1538 Ermis Aradippou 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1539 Atlanta United 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1540 Wegberg Beeck 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1541 Real Betis B 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1542 Nk Smartno 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1543 Vodice 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1544 Hoogstraten VV 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1545 Rebordosa 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1546 Nữ Phần Lan U17 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1547 Nữ Đan Mạch U17 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1548 Al Kuwait SC 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1549 Aris Limassol 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1550 West Armenia 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1551 Áo U19 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
1552 CH Ireland 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1553 Maitland 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1554 Bosnia Herzegovina U17 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1555 Paysandu (PA) 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
1556 Nữ Barbados 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1557 Crikvenica 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1558 Xứ Wales U19 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
1559 Gaziantepspor 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1560 Japan U23 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1561 Winchester City 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1562 Thame United 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1563 Atlas 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1564 Paide Linnameeskond 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1565 Metalul Buzau 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1566 Alexandria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1567 Belediye Vanspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1568 Karagumruk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1569 Orijent Rijeka 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1570 Kedah 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1571 Shahrdari Tabriz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1572 Alania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1573 Ryukyu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1574 Mỹ U20 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1575 Akhisar Bldgeng U21 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1576 Al-Baq'a 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1577 Duzyurtspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1578 Karabukspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1579 Al Salt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1580 Aimore Rs 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1581 Caxias Rs 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1582 Hải Phòng 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1583 Akhisar Bld.Geng 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
1584 Thụy Điển 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1585 Phần Lan 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1586 Isidro Metapan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1587 CD FAS 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1588 Partizani Tirana 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1589 Adelaide Raiders SC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1590 Hansa Rostock 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
1591 Livingston 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1592 Iceland 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1593 Bidvest Wits 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1594 Limerick FC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1595 Wels 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1596 Criciuma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1597 Kuwait U23 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1598 Brasiliense (DF) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1599 America de Cali 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1600 Pulau Pinang 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1601 Stade Gabesien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1602 Melaka FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1603 Selangor PB 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1604 Nakhon Ratchasima 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1605 Nd Beltinci 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1606 Maritsa 1921 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
1607 Beijing Renhe 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1608 Anagenisis Dherina 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 2
1609 Bonner sc 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 2
1610 Alianza Petrolera 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1611 Ca River Plate Asuncion 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1612 Tp Hồ Chí Minh 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1613 1. Tatran Presov 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1614 Vocklamarkt 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1615 SV Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1616 Chernomorets Balchik 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
1617 Colon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1618 Dinamo Vranje 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 2
1619 Nữ Montenegro 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
1620 Usk Anif 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1621 Austria Wien U19 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1622 AC Oulu 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
1623 RoPS Rovaniemi 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1624 Lithuania U17 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
1625 Ukraine U17 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
1626 Nữ Ireland 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
1627 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 2
1628 Motor Lublin 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1629 Lahti 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1630 KTP Kotka 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1631 Balmazujvaros 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1632 Vasalunds IF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1633 FK Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1634 Đồng Tháp 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
1635 Nữ Đan Mạch 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
1636 Nữ Phần Lan 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
1637 Tianjin Teda 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1638 Tajikistan U23 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1639 Talleres Cordoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1640 Cska 1948 Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1641 Navy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1642 Bokelj Kotor 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
1643 Nữ Wales 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
1644 Bình Phước 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1645 Chiangmai Fc 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1646 Superfund Pasching 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
1647 Deportivo Moron 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1648 Union Espanola 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1649 Arsenal Tula Youth 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1650 Wigry Suwalki 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1651 HeNan JianYe 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1652 Austria Lustenau 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
1653 Avangard 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1654 Herd 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1655 Stade Nyonnais 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1656 Independiente Rivadavia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1657 Lyn Oslo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1658 Baerum SK 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 2
1659 Melipilla 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1660 Deportes Iquique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1661 Cs Voluntari 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1662 Lori Vanadzor 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
1663 Garbarnia Krakow 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1664 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1665 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1666 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1667 Tsv Buchbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1668 Alianza Lima 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1669 Lokomotiv Gomel 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
1670 Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1671 Rabotnicki Skopje 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1672 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
1673 Cumberland United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1674 Clinceni 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1675 Kp Calisia Kalisz 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
1676 Chindia Targoviste 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1677 Vinogradar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1678 Sporting Cristal 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1679 Tokushima Vortis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1680 FK Makedonija 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1681 Artsakh 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1682 Honka 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1683 Werribee City Sc 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1684 Costa Rica 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
1685 NK Celik 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1686 Asane Fotball 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1687 Adelaide Panthers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1688 Karpaty Lviv U21 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1689 Legion Dynamo 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
1690 FK Zeljeznicar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1691 Sama Al Sarhan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1692 Skm Liptovsky Hradok 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1693 St Patricks Cy 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1694 Athlone 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
1695 Tobol Kostanai 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1696 Baltika 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1697 Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1698 Sigma Olomouc U21 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1699 Litomerice 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1700 Nashville Sc 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 2
1701 Bentleigh Greens 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1702 Chunnam Dragons 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1703 Bilje 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1704 Gorica 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1705 Odra Petrkovice 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1706 Dallas 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1707 Yokohama FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1708 Carlstad United BK 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1709 Vancouver Whitecaps FC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1710 Nardo 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1711 Machida Zelvia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1712 Honda 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1713 Luch-Energiya 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
1714 Halesowen Town 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1715 Volgar Astrakhan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1716 Velke Mezirici 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1717 Meizhou Hakka 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1718 Hwacheon Kspo Womens 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
1719 Scotland U19 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1720 Phnom penh 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1721 Hougang United FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1722 Alta 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
1723 Charleston Battery 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1724 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1725 Kashiwa Reysol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1726 Admira Praha 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1727 Tom Tomsk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1728 Spartak Nalchik 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1729 CD Puerto Quito 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1730 Armenia U19 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1731 Gornik Polkowice 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1732 Motala AIF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1733 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1734 Fcv Dender Eh 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1735 Nữ Áo 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
1736 Oskarshamns AIK 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
1737 Luki Energiya 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1738 Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1739 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1740 Syzran-2003 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1741 AIFF XI Arrows 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1742 Trollhattan 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1743 Dinamo Briansk 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
1744 Afghanistan 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1745 Bỉ U21 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1746 Serbia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1747 Xứ Wales 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1748 Kuwait 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1749 Olympiakos Nicosia 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 2
1750 Sparta Praha U21 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1751 Mte Mosonmagyarovar 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1752 Lokomotiv Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1753 Bulgaria U21 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
1754 Kazakhstan U21 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1755 Guatemala 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
1756 Strindheim IL 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1757 Al Nasr Dubai 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1758 Serbia U21 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1759 Israel U21 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
1760 Anh U20 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 2
1761 Lviv 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1762 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1763 CSA Alagoas AL 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1764 Mypa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1765 Fram Larvik 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1766 Follo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1767 Botafogo PB 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1768 Thes Sport 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1769 Botswana 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
1770 Breidablik 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1771 Al Khor SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1772 Al Shahaniya 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1773 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1774 Villarreal B 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1775 Uruguay U20 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1776 Panionios 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1777 Platanias FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1778 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1779 New York Cosmos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1780 Ayeyawady United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1781 Nữ Jamaica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1782 Rudar Pljevlja 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1783 Lào 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1784 Sri Lanka 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
1785 Pháp 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1786 Haiti 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1787 Kosovo U19 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1788 Estonia U23 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1789 Thái Lan U22 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1790 Xứ Wales U21 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1791 Angola 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1792 Canada 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1793 Kyrgyzstan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1794 Palestine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1795 Burundi 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1796 Nam Phi 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1797 Sheffield Fc 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
1798 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1799 KSK Heist 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1800 East Fife 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1801 Strathspey Thistle 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1802 Kitzbuhel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1803 Kfc Eppegem 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1804 Dep.Independiente Medellin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1805 Dundee 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1806 Aberdeen 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1807 Forfar Athletic 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1808 Arbroath 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1809 Alloa Athletic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1810 Oudenaarde 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1811 SpVgg Bayreuth 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1812 Torhout 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1813 Eendracht Termien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1814 Club Leon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1815 Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1816 Los Caimanes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1817 Scheveningen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1818 APOEL Nicosia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1819 Peterhead 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1820 Guiseley 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 2
1821 Paris Fc 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
1822 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1823 Rodez Aveyron 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1824 Boca Juniors 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1825 Accrington Stanley 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 2
1826 Kolos Kovalivka 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1827 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1828 Boavista 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
1829 Wingene 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1830 AEK Athens 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1831 Quevilly 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1832 Bath City 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1833 Weymouth 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1834 Dagenham and Redbridge 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1835 Auxerre 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1836 Barnet 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1837 Stratford Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1838 Bromley 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1839 Chambly 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1840 Dunkerque 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1841 Bourg Peronnas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1842 Vitoria Setubal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1843 SC Mannsdorf 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1844 Lusitano FCV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1845 Portstewart 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1846 Dorogi 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1847 Porto 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1848 Fulham 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
1849 Hereford 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1850 Al Wehda Mecca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1851 Pro Patria 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1852 Hatayspor 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1853 Louletano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1854 Leixoes 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1855 Chester FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1856 Bolton Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1857 Almere City FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1858 Plymouth Argyle 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1859 Al Faisaly Harmah 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1860 Rotherham United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1861 Droylsden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1862 Royal Cappellen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1863 Eastbourne Borough 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1864 Bala Town 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1865 Hw Welders 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1866 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1867 Racing de Santander 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 2
1868 Salamanca 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2
1869 La Roda CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1870 Schwarz-Weiss Essen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1871 Ballinamallard United 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1872 Frickley Athletic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1873 Shrewsbury Town 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1874 Triestina 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1875 Metaloglobus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1876 Trajal Krusevac 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1877 Gil Vicente 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1878 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1879 Varbergs Bois U21 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1880 Vitoria Guimaraes B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1881 Union Langreo 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1882 Lamia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1883 UE Olot 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1884 Royal Knokke 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1885 Cibalia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1886 Atherton Collieries 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1887 Racing de Ferrol 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1888 Mickleover Sports 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1889 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1890 Lleida 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1891 Sirens 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1892 Koniz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1893 Biel-bienne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1894 Vrbovec 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1895 Jong Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1896 Bad Sauerbrunn 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1897 Malaga 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 2
1898 Ross County 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1899 Montpellier 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1900 Slavia Praha Womens 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1901 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1902 Portadown FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1903 Mc Alger 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1904 Ac Monza 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1905 ASWH 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1906 Cinderford Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1907 Belper Town 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1908 Marske United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1909 Merstham 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1910 Royston Town 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1911 Karaman Belediyesi Spor 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1912 Osmaniyespor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1913 Trelissac 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1914 Llanelli 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1915 Haro Deportivo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1916 Sabadell 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1917 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1918 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1919 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1920 Gubbio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1921 Istanbulspor 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1922 Sd Tarazona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1923 Panaitolikos Agrinio 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1924 Moyola Park 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1925 Almeria B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1926 AD Ceuta 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1927 Felgueiras 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1928 Artvin Hopaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1929 Medjimurje 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1930 Keciorengucu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1931 Larisa 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1932 Portogruaro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1933 Cd San Fernando Isleno 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1934 Hercules CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1935 Cd San Roque De Lepe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1936 Real Madrid U19 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1937 Cesena 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1938 Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1939 ACS Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1940 Posusje 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1941 Sport Boys Association 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1942 Virtus Casarano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1943 CD Guadalajara 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1944 Ergotelis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1945 Al Sahel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1946 Silivrispor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1947 Palestine U19 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1948 Menen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1949 Dadizele 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1950 Ajax Amsterdam U19 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1951 Bulgaria U19 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1952 Atletico Acreano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1953 Remo Belem (PA) 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 2
1954 Nhật Bản U19 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1955 Georgia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1956 Montenegro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1957 Slovakia U19 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1958 PFK Montana 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1959 Trung Quốc U22 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1960 Viet Nam U22 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1961 Kissamikos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1962 Detroit City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1963 Mexico U17 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1964 Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1965 UB Conquense 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1966 Novi Travnik 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1967 Arandina 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1968 Sv Heimstetten 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1969 Supersport United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1970 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1971 Santa Coloma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1972 Devonport City Striker 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1973 CA Independente 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1974 Nữ Saint Lucia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1975 Peninsula Power 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1976 Luxembourg U19 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
1977 Iceland U19 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
1978 Bahrain 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1979 U.s.monastir 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1980 Central African Republic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1981 Persepolis Pakdasht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1982 Brazil U23 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1983 Kingsman 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
1984 Don Benito 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
1985 CD El Palo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
1986 UiTM 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
1987 Australia U19 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
1988 nữ Malta 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
1989 Arenas Club De Getxo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
1990 Nữ Estonia 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
1991 New Mexico United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
1992 Balikesirspor U21 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
1993 Turgutluspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
1994 PDRM 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
1995 Ratchaburi FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
1996 Helmond Sport 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
1997 Twente Enschede 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
1998 Kastamonuspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
1999 Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2000 Treze Campina Grande PB 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2001 Santa Cruz (PE) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2002 VV Katwijk 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2003 ASA AL 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2004 Tubize 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2005 Royal Antwerp 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2006 Sepahan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2007 Kastrioti Kruje 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2008 KS Perparimi Kukesi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2009 Sao Luiz(RS) 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2010 Viettel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2011 Al-Faisaly 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2012 Vila Nova (GO) 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2013 Dandenong City Sc 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2014 CD El Nacional 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2015 Osmanlispor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2016 Krsko Posavlje 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
2017 Bayern Munich 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2018 Goianesia GO 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2019 Al Aqaba Sc 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2020 Sài Gòn FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2021 Incheon University 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2022 Sardice 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2023 Gaz Metan Medias 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2024 Leoben 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2025 Mineros de Guayana 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2026 Aragua 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2027 Malaysia U23 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2028 Dunarea Calarasi 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2029 That Ras 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2030 Spain Womens U17 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2031 General Diaz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2032 Modbury Jets 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2033 Becamex Bình Dương 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2034 Olhanense SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2035 Atletico Tucuman 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2036 Deportivo La Guaira 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2037 Thanh Hóa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2038 Ofk Titograd 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2039 Svg Reichenau 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2040 Coruripe Al 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2041 Buxoro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2042 Andijon 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2043 Newells Old Boys 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2044 Hlucin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2045 Inter Turku 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2046 Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2047 Greuther Furth 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2048 Slovan Velvary 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2049 Drogheda United 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2050 Western Pride 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2051 Slavoj Vysehrad 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2052 Ptt Rayong 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2053 Gryf Wejherowo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2054 Rochedale Rovers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2055 Academy Pandev 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2056 Strumska Slava 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2057 Neftci Baku 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2058 Negeri Sembilan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2059 Varteks Varazdin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2060 Wuhan ZALL 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2061 Hibernians FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2062 Yverdon 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2063 Universitario de Deportes 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2064 Atletico Parana 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2065 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2066 Trat Fc 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2067 FC Vereya 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2068 Fk Rostov Youth 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2069 FK Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2070 Vrchovina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2071 Balzan 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2072 Campbelltown City SC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2073 Pascoe Vale Sc 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2074 FK Inter Baku 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2075 Csyd Barnechea 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2076 Utsiktens BK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2077 Dalkurd Ff 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2078 Floro 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2079 Panama 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2080 Fk Rinija Gostivar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2081 Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2082 PKNP 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2083 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2084 Vissel Kobe 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2085 Daugava Daugavpils 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2086 Szegedi Ak 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2087 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2088 Sioni Bolnisi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2089 Gloria Popesti-leordeni 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2090 Pathum Thani United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2091 Frydek-mistek 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2092 Kremin Kremenchuk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2093 Zorya 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2094 Proleter Novi Sad 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
2095 Kf Prishtina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2096 Pobeda Prilep 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2097 Mladost Lucani 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2098 Mjolner 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2099 Luis Angel Firpo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2100 Ararat Yerevan 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2101 Spartak Moscow II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2102 Pyunik 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2103 Gamba Osaka 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2104 Adelaide Olympic 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2105 Grazer AK 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2106 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2107 Krasnodar II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2108 Malmo FF U21 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2109 Fylkir 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2110 Auckland City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2111 Ayutthaya Fc 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2112 Arsenal Kyiv 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2113 Rigas Futbola Skola 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2114 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2115 Pfc Nesebar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2116 CS Mioveni 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2117 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2118 Oborishte 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2119 Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2120 Vlazrimi Struga 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2121 Heidelberg United 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2122 Sagan Tosu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2123 Borec Veles 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2124 HIK 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2125 Tikves Kavadarci 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2126 Santiago Wanderers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2127 Đức U17 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2128 Lindome GIF 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2129 Ruch Chorzow 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2130 Orange County Fc 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2131 Rosengard 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2132 Lorenskog 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2133 Sogdiana Jizak 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2134 Koroska Dravograd 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2135 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2136 Gabcikovo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2137 Itabaiana Se 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2138 Sibir 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2139 Tsarsko Selo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2140 Ural S.r. 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2141 Avan Academy 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2142 Azerbaijan U19 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2143 Herlev IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2144 Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2145 HFK Olomouc 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2146 Nữ Nagano Parceiro 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2147 FK Angusht Nazran 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2148 Middelfart 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2149 Prachuap Khiri Khan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2150 Naftan Novopolock 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2151 Swope Park Rangers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2152 Rockdale City Suns 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2153 Guangzhou R&F 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2154 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2155 Croatia U17 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2156 Volyn 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2157 Vilemov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2158 Hillerod Fodbold 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2159 Tabor Sezana 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2160 Greuther Furth 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2161 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2162 Sydney Olympic 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2163 Trung Quốc U23 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2164 Ordabasy 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2165 Tvaakers IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2166 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2167 Torino U19 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2168 Ifk Amal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2169 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2170 Elche Cf Ilicitano 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2171 Taraz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2172 SKA Rostov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2173 Novi Pazar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2174 As Khroub 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2175 Kazakhstan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2176 Vinder Vatanspor Vri 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2177 Viljandi Jk Tulevik 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2178 Nomme JK Kalju 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2179 Augsburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2180 Charlotte Independence 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2181 Ottawa Fury 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2182 Barito Putera 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2183 Semen Padang 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2184 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2185 Na Uy U19 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2186 Nữ Jordan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2187 Chelyabinsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2188 Smorgon FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2189 If Lodde 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2190 Grebbestads If 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2191 Kristianstads FF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2192 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2193 Enskede Ik 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2194 Nữ Nga U17 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2195 Senja 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2196 Nykopings BIS 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2197 Dabba Al-Fujairah 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2198 Nepal 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2199 Romania U21 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2200 Ba Lan U21 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2201 Bắc Ireland U21 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2202 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2203 Scotland U21 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2204 Mexico U21 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2205 Belarus U21 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2206 Lithuania U19 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 1
2207 Hàn Quốc U20 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2208 Altyn Asyr 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2209 Kosovo U21 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2210 Montenegro U21 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2211 Jamaica 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2212 Ac Kajaani 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2213 Maan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2214 Tallinna Levadia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2215 Cd Chalatenango 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2216 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2217 Malatyaspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2218 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2219 Santos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2220 C. A. Bizertin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2221 Fluminense (RJ) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2222 Klubi 04 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2223 Qatar SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2224 Campinense Pb 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2225 Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2226 Japs 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2227 Piacenza 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2228 Grifk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2229 Harrow Borough 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2230 Nigeria U20 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2231 Bosnia Herzegovina U19 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2232 Senegal U20 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2233 Honduras U20 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2234 Abus Ungheni 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2235 Thái Lan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2236 Việt Nam 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2237 Air Force Central 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2238 Estonia U19 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 1
2239 Armenia U21 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2240 Indonesia U22 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2241 Comoros 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2242 Ekibastuzets 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2243 Namibia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2244 Burkina Faso 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2245 Turkmenistan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2246 Croatia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2247 Uwic Inter Cardiff 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2248 Elana Torun 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2249 Ards 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2250 Connah's QN 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2251 Eendracht Aalst 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2252 Barry Town Afc 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2253 Memphis 901 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2254 Albion Rovers 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2255 Sparta Petegem 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2256 SC Pinkafeld 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2257 Necaxa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2258 Kskv Zwevezele 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2259 Stranraer 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2260 Annan Athletic 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2261 Merelbeke 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2262 VfR Aalen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2263 Sv Seligenporten 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2264 Chivas Guadalajara 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2265 Brechin City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2266 Molinos El Pirata 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2267 Tsv Rain Am Lech 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2268 Formartine United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2269 Madureira 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2270 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2271 Atletico San Luis 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2272 Ksv Temse 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2273 Bastia CA 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2274 Alianza Atletico 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2275 Melgar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2276 Figueirense (SC) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2277 Fraserburgh 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2278 Leamington 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2279 Blackfield Langley 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2280 Eastleigh 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2281 Goias 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2282 Faversham Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2283 Chateauroux 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2284 Stamford AFC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2285 FSV Optik Rathenow 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2286 Sv Meppen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2287 Hapoel Kfar Saba 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2288 Lyon la Duchere 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2289 Ajka 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2290 Bonnyrigg Rose 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2291 Kidderminster 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2292 Halifax Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2293 Kettering Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2294 St Albans City 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2295 Workington 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2296 AFC Fylde 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2297 AFC Telford United 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2298 Valenciennes 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2299 Les Herbiers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2300 FV Offenburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2301 Everton 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2302 CD Cova Piedade 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2303 Baden 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2304 Sertanense 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2305 Yate Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2306 SL Benfica B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2307 Rushden&Diamonds 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2308 Kawasaki Frontale 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2309 Swindon 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2310 Creteil 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2311 Colchester United 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2312 Salford City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2313 VfB Lubeck 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2314 Western Sydney 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2315 Ferencvarosi Tc Womens 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2316 Dundela 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2317 Dorchester Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2318 Yeovil Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2319 Al Duhail Lekhwia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2320 Glentoran 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2321 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2322 Kitchee 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2323 Gloria Buzau 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2324 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2325 Sambenedettese 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2326 Ciliverghe Mazzano 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2327 Chievo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2328 GD Estoril-Praia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2329 Al-Sadd 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2330 Granicar Zupanja 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2331 Taverne 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2332 RSD Alcala Henares 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2333 Hibernian Fc U20 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2334 Whitley Bay 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2335 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2336 Sanjoanense 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2337 Kkpk Medyk Konin Womens 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2338 Sokol Kleczew 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2339 NK Split 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2340 Roda JC Kerkrade 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2341 Algeciras 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2342 Pedras Rubras 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2343 Yokohama F Marinos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2344 IFK Varnamo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2345 IF Sylvia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2346 Scarborough 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2347 Mantova 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2348 Post Sv Wien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2349 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2350 Sint Eloois Winkel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2351 Houston Dynamo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2352 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2353 Ahal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2354 Nassaji Mazandaran 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2355 Gol Gohar 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2356 Hapoel Rishon Letzion 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2357 Esteghlal Khozestan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2358 Pars Jonoubi Jam 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2359 Kf Drita Gjilan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2360 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2361 Rogaska 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2362 Simmeringer Sc 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2363 Villanueva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2364 CD Ebro 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2365 West Auckland Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2366 AFC Hornchurch 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2367 Arouca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2368 Krizevci 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2369 Cd Varea 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2370 College Europa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2371 Sintrense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2372 Las Rozas 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2373 Ternana 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2374 Utrecht Am 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2375 Al-Raed 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2376 Marino luanco 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2377 Club Atletico Guemes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2378 Ejido 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2379 Uniao Leiria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2380 Orn-Horten 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2381 Liga de Loja 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2382 Antequera Cf 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2383 Casa Pia Ac 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2384 Teraktor-Sazi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2385 Navad Urmia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2386 Tenerife 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2387 BSV Rehden 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2388 Tala Al Jaish 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2389 Kfc Duffel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2390 UE Llagostera 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2391 Atletico Astorga 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2392 Loures 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2393 Yeclano Deportivo 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1
2394 Al-Muharraq 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2395 Ifeanyi Ubah 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2396 Red Star Penzing 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2397 Catania 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2398 Witton Albion 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2399 CD Tudelano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2400 Nữ Turbine Potsdam 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2401 Sparta Praha Womens 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2402 Nữ Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2403 SCU Torreense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2404 Cf Trival Valderas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2405 Picerno 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2406 Ad Union Adarve 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2407 Caudal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2408 Sd Laredo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2409 Real Union de Irun 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2410 CD Lagun Onak 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2411 Quintanar Del Rey 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2412 Almansa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2413 Olivenza 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2414 San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2415 Arezzo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2416 Juventus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2417 CD Linares 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2418 Eyupspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2419 Trastevere Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2420 Nữ Israel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2421 Kocaeli Birlik Spor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2422 Omonia Aradippou 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2423 AD Grijo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2424 Al-Khaleej UAE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2425 Bahrain U19 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2426 Port Melbourne Sharks 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2427 Trikala 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2428 Al Salmiyah 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2429 Andes Talleres 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2430 Emirate 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2431 Hungary 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2432 Dandenong Thunder 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2433 Baderan Tehran 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2434 Hungary U21 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 1
2435 Chemie Leipzig 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2436 Wettswil Bonstetten 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2437 Granicar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2438 South Hobart 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2439 Bulgaria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2440 Toledo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2441 Ferroviario Ce 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2442 Ue Engordany 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2443 Canberra Olympic 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2444 Lyonnais Womens 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2445 Sudan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2446 Perth SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2447 Havelse 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2448 Bhutan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2449 Drochtersen/assel 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2450 08 Homburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2451 Cape Verde 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2452 Congo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2453 Sfax Railways 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2454 Na Uy U20 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2455 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2456 Sloboda 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2457 Pistoiese 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2458 Libya 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
2459 Mozambique 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2460 Togo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2461 FK Kolomna 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2462 Saudi Arabia U23 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2463 Indonesia U23 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2464 IJsselmeervogels 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2465 Tadcaster Albion 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2466 Cultural de Durango 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2467 Grun Weiss Micheldorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2468 Malaysia U18 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2469 CD Mafra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2470 Gainsborough Trinity 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2471 New Caledonia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2472 Vanuatu 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
2473 Mashin Sazi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2474 Perak 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2475 Nagacorp 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2476 Kaizer Chiefs FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2477 Sporting Chatelet 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2478 Southern District 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2479 Padideh Mashhad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2480 Nigde Belediyespor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2481 Besa Kavaje 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2482 Veranopolis Rs 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2483 Aa Luziania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2484 Fenerbahce U21 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2485 Twente Enschede Womens 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2486 Portuguesa de Desportos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2487 Atsv Stadl Paura 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2488 Wexford Youths 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2489 1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2490 Juventude 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2491 Sergipe (SE) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2492 Us Tataouine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2493 Al Wehda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2494 FK Atyrau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2495 Namestovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2496 Udon Thani 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2497 Galway United 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2498 Taksony Se 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2499 Samut Sakhon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2500 Cegled 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2501 Kelantan FA 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2502 Terengganu B 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2503 Nk Roltek Dob 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
2504 Jiskra Mseno 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2505 VfB Oldenburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2506 Nữ Slovakia U17 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2507 Italy U17 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2508 Sc Cham 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2509 St Marys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2510 Llaneros de Guanare 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2511 Khonkaen FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2512 Al Yarmouk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2513 ShenHua SVA FC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
2514 Thai Honda Fc 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2515 Vorskla Poltava 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
2516 Brumunddal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2517 Velez Sarsfield 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2518 Beijing Guoan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2519 Wolfsberger Ac Amateure 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2520 Pk-37 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2521 Jeunesse Esch 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2522 Đồng Tâm Long An 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2523 Belgrano 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2524 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2525 Felda United FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2526 Mansheiat Bani Hasan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2527 Geylang United FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2528 Odeva Lipany 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2529 SC Weiz 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
2530 Wacker Burghausen 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
2531 Shelbourne 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
2532 BATE Borisov U19 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2533 Igman Konjic 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2534 Pahang 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2535 Arcos Cf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2536 Murici 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2537 Mlada Boleslav U21 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2538 North Eastern Metrostars 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2539 Ludogorets Razgrad Ii 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2540 Kufer Soom 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2541 Kf Feronikeli 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2542 Dalian Yifang Aerbin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2543 Guangzhou Evergrande FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2544 UC Dublin UCD 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2545 FK Napredak Krusevac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2546 Zhitkovichi‎ 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2547 Wallern 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2548 Para Hills Knights 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2549 Nakhon Pathom FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2550 Ang Thong Fc 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2551 Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2552 Kozuv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2553 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2554 Hebei Hx Xingfu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2555 Podbeskidzie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2556 Mornar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2557 Spartak Subotica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2558 Grorud IL 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
2559 Hume City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2560 Gagra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2561 Arda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2562 Litex Lovech 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2563 Shabab Al Hussein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2564 Al Karmel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2565 Asko Kottmannsdorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2566 Bregalnica Stip 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2567 Brda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2568 Vojvodina 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2569 Verdal 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2570 Surany 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2571 FK Teteks Tetovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2572 Jumilla 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2573 Nyva Ternopil 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2574 Codru Lozova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2575 Steinkjer 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2576 Pk Keski Uusimaa(pkku) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2577 Nublense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2578 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2579 Mito Hollyhock 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2580 Vlazrimi Kicevo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2581 Inhulets Petrove 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2582 Zirka Kirovohrad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2583 Okc Energy Fc 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2584 Ventura County Fusion 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2585 O Higgins 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2586 Avispa Fukuoka 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2587 Belshina Babruisk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2588 Roasso Kumamoto 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2589 Persiwa Wamena 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2590 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2591 Dolgiye Prudy 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2592 Dainava Alytus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2593 Karlovy Vary Dvory 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2594 Psc Pezinok 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2595 HHC Hardenberg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2596 Digenis Oroklini 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2597 Wisla Pulawy 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2598 Fuzinar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2599 Ufa Youth 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2600 Shirak 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2601 Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2602 Okayama FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2603 Imabari FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2604 Karlskrona 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2605 Skiljebo SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2606 Vasteras IK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2607 Volna Pinsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2608 Vigvam Smolevichy 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2609 Guarani CA 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2610 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2611 As Ain Mlila 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2612 Slovan Bratislava B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2613 Moldova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2614 Akropolis IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2615 Belconnen United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2616 Pors Grenland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2617 Uhersky Brod 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2618 Atvidabergs FF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2619 Carolina RailHawks 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2620 Nữ Croatia 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
2621 SC Heerenveen Reserve 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2622 Twente Enschede Am. 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2623 Nữ Argentina 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
2624 Lida 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2625 Cambodia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2626 Orkla 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2627 Egersunds IK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2628 Kerala Blasters 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2629 Oman U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2630 Valbo Ff 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2631 IS Halmia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2632 Trinidad & Tobago 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
2633 Mỹ U23 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
2634 Italy U18 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2635 Oshmyany 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2636 Murom 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2637 Mauritius 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2638 Granit Mikashevichi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2639 Lithuania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2640 Malta U21 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2641 Lithuania U21 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2642 Liberia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2643 Gibraltar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2644 As Oued Ellil 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2645 Palmeiras 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2646 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2647 Nữ Albania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2648 P-iirot 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2649 Vasco da Gama(RJ) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2650 Al Muaidar Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2651 Mineros De Zacatecas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2652 Swaziland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2653 Malawi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2654 Seychelles 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2655 Grindavik 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2656 Pottu via HO 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2657 Pro Piacenza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2658 Nữ China U19 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2659 Nữ Thái Lan U19 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2660 Fiorentino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2661 Customs Department FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2662 Doxa Dramas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2663 Bayrampasa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2664 New Zealand U17 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2665 Hy Lạp 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2666 Selangor United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2667 Đảo Síp U21 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2668 Bosnia Herzegovina U21 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2669 Anh C 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2670 Qatar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2671 Tahiti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2672 Australia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2673 Philippines 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2674 Kolkheti Poti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2675 Myanmar U23 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2676 Zimbabwe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2677 Guinea Bissau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2678 Hong Kong China 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2679 Moldova U21 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2680 Tanzania 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
2681 Gent Zeehaven 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2682 Kolding Bk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2683 Loughgall 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2684 AEK Larnaca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2685 Sabail 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2686 Sc Schwaz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2687 Braine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2688 Falkensee Finkenkrug 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2689 Bayern Hof 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2690 Gala Fairydean 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2691 Pskov 747 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2692 Newi Cefn Druids 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2693 Stirling Albion 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2694 ASV Geel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2695 Amneville 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2696 Union Gurten 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2697 Sc Dikkelvenne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2698 Kfc Houtvenne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2699 Cienciano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2700 Club Deportivo Sport Loreto 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2701 Pumas UNAM 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2702 Ballyclare Comrades 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
2703 Brusque 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2704 Cowdenbeath 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2705 Spartans 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2706 Greenock Morton 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2707 Pecs 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2708 Avranches 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
2709 Racing Club Montevideo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2710 Morelia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2711 Fola Esch 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2712 Harlow Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2713 Cleethorpes Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2714 Veracruz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2715 Uaem Potros 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2716 Sochaux 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
2717 Bayswater City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2718 Aves 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
2719 ATSV Wolfsberg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2720 Tranmere Rovers 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
2721 Kremser 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2722 Universitaea Cluj 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2723 Harkemase Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2724 Redlands United FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2725 Bamber Bridge 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2726 Penrith AFC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2727 Curzon Ashton 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
2728 Stevenage Borough 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
2729 Stade Rennais FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2730 Barwell 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2731 Le Mans 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2732 PAE Atromitos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2733 Bangor City FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2734 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2735 Academica Coimbra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2736 Siofok 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2737 Limavady United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2738 NK Krka 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2739 CD Arabe Unido 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2740 Real Vicenza 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2741 UD Oliveirense 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
2742 Compostela 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2743 Sunderland 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
2744 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2745 Hapoel Raanana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2746 Raca Bratislava 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2747 Js Kabylie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2748 Brisbane City SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2749 Cirencester Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2750 Sutton United 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2751 Tiverton Town 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2752 Dartford 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2753 Ashdod MS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2754 Stade Lavallois MFC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2755 AS Beziers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2756 Spouwen Mopertingen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2757 Cacereno 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2758 Calahorra 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
2759 Cd Lealtad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2760 Gondomar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2761 Csm Focsani 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2762 Tarxien Rainbows 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2763 Hranice Kunz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2764 Eg El Palmar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2765 Real Aviles 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2766 Niroye Zamini 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2767 Camara De Lobos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2768 Al Ittihad Ksa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2769 Buxton FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2770 Trafford 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2771 Marinhense 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2772 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
2773 Queretaro FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2774 Real Salt Lake 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2775 Anadia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2776 Korfez Bld 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2777 Sp. Ideal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2778 Vila Real 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2779 Montalegre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2780 Benf.C.Branco 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2781 Becicherecu Mic 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2782 Jarota Jarocin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2783 Zwettl Sc 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2784 Sv Mattersburg Amateure 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2785 Ossett Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2786 Aldershot Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2787 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2788 Babrungas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2789 Hungerford Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
2790 Noordwijk