Thời gian | Vòng | Phút | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Tiện ích trận đấu |
17/11/2018 00:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Valenciennes |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Dunkerque |
|
17/11/2018 00:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
[FRA D4D-7]Iris Club de Croix |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Paris Fc[FRA D2-10] |
|
17/11/2018 02:30 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Usr Sainte Rose |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Cote Bleue |
|
17/11/2018 12:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Magenta |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Bobigny Ac |
|
17/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Thaon |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Js Vieux Habitants |
|
17/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Poitiers |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Aiglon Lament |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[1-4] |
17/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
As Bourny Laval |
1 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
Oissel |
|
17/11/2018 20:30 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
[FRA D4C-2]Bastia CA |
2 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Sedan[FRA D4D-9] |
|
17/11/2018 21:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
[FRA D4D-11]Haguenau |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Sochaux[FRA D2-17] |
|
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[3-4] |
17/11/2018 21:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Us Avize Grauves |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
SC Schiltigheim |
|
17/11/2018 21:30 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Limoges |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Villefranche |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1] |
17/11/2018 22:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
As Etoile Matoury |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Concarneau |
|
17/11/2018 22:59 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
[FRA D4D-13]St Maur Lusitanos |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Drancy[FRA D3-18] |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] |
17/11/2018 22:59 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Entente Sannois |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Mtsapere |
|
17/11/2018 22:59 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
St Pryve St Hilaire |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Matoury |
|
17/11/2018 22:59 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Cs De Volvic |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[1-4] |
17/11/2018 22:59 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Entente Crest Aouste |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Montelimar |
|
18/11/2018 00:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Chauray |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Chamois Niortais[FRA D2-6] |
|
18/11/2018 00:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
JA Le Poire Sur Vie |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cholet So[FRA D3-9] |
|
18/11/2018 00:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
[FRA D5-66]Saint Lo |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Vitre[FRA D4C-12] |
|
18/11/2018 00:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Compiegne |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
ES Troyes AC[FRA D2-11] |
|
18/11/2018 00:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Montceau |
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Lyon la Duchere[FRA D3-3] |
|
18/11/2018 00:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
[FRA D4B-8]Andrezieux |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Louhans-Cuiseaux |
|
18/11/2018 00:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Anglet Genets |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Pau FC |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] |
18/11/2018 00:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Avenir De Theix |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Vannes OC |
|
18/11/2018 00:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
La Chataigneraie |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tours FC |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
18/11/2018 00:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Sc Hazebrouck |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Gravelines |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] |
18/11/2018 00:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Annecy |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Nancy |
|
18/11/2018 00:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Us Cheminots Paray |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Morteau Montlebon |
|
18/11/2018 00:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Biars Bretenoux |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Aurillac FC |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-3] |
18/11/2018 00:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Ag Caennaise |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Orleans US 45 |
|
18/11/2018 00:30 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Fontenay Vendee Foot |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Chateauroux |
|
18/11/2018 00:30 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Gamaches |
1 - 7 |
0 - 2 |
Le Havre |
|
18/11/2018 01:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Marcq En Baroeuil |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
US Boulogne[FRA D3-5] |
|
18/11/2018 01:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Beaune |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Grenoble[FRA D2-5] |
|
18/11/2018 01:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Olympique Ales |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ajaccio |
|
18/11/2018 01:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Pontivy |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Plouvorn Ag |
|
18/11/2018 01:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Chatellerault |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Challans |
|
18/11/2018 01:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Nogenta |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Lens |
|
18/11/2018 01:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Angouleme Cfc |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Auxerre |
|
18/11/2018 01:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Montlucon |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Viry-Chatillon |
|
18/11/2018 01:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Canet Roussillon |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
AS Beziers |
|
18/11/2018 01:30 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
[FRA D5-9]Gueugnon |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Clermont Foot[FRA D2-9] |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] |
18/11/2018 02:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Bastia |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Le Mans[FRA D3-2] |
|
18/11/2018 02:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Vilaine Atlantique |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Stade Brestois |
|
18/11/2018 07:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Golden Lion |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Epinal |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4] |
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
[FRA D4A-3]Frejus Saint-Raphael |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Toulon[FRA D4A-5] |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Prix Les Mezieres |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
St Amand FC |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
US Raon L Etape |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bourg Peronnas[FRA D3-14] |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
[FRA D5-57]Sarreguemines |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Metz[FRA D2-1] |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-4] |
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Auch |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ajaccio GFCO[FRA D2-12] |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1] |
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Versailles 78 |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Dragon Papeete |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Labrede |
0 - 8 |
0 - 2 |
Bergerac |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Salinieres Aigues Mortes |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Marignane Gignac |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1] |
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Guipavas |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Inzinzac Montagnarde |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Stella Maris Douarnenez |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Lannion |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Grand Quevilly |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
AS Cherbourg |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Longueau |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Blois F.41 |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
ES Wasquehal |
3 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
Saint Quentin |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Marck As |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
St Omer |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1] |
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Fca Troyes |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Bourges |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[0-3] |
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Escaudoeuvres |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
La Chapelle St Luc |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
As Du Pays Neslois |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chambly |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-4] |
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Fa Illkirch Graffenstaden |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
St Avold Et Naborienne |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Melun |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Chamalieres |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Sainte Genevieve Sports |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
As Sainte Suzanne |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Tartas St Yaguen |
4 - 6 |
1 - 4 |
Lege Cap Ferret |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Es Heillecourt |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Saint-Louis Neuweg |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Rossfeld |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Biesheim |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Olympique Strasbourg |
4 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Reipertswiller |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Annecy Le Vieux |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Val Lyonnais |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Us Feillens |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Limonest |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
As Carrieres Gresillons |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Us Charitoise |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
As Villers Houlgate |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Mondeville |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Chapelle Des Marais |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Avranches |
|
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Noisy Le Grand |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Riom |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] |
18/11/2018 20:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Nantes Jsc Bellevue |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
USSA Vertou |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-2] |
18/11/2018 20:30 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Luzenac |
2 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
Rodez Aveyron[FRA D3-6] |
|
18/11/2018 20:30 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
[FRA D4B-7]Les Herbiers |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Us Chauvigny |
|
18/11/2018 20:30 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Us Vimy |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Creteil |
|
18/11/2018 20:30 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Avion |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
RC Epernay Champagne |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] |
18/11/2018 20:30 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
St Orens |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sete FC |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] |
18/11/2018 21:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Avenir Foot Lozere |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Red Star 93 |
|
18/11/2018 21:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Chassieu Decines |
1 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Hyeres |
|
18/11/2018 21:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Pontivy Stade |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Vignoc Hede Guipel |
|
18/11/2018 21:00 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
Olympique De Valence |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Stade Beaucairois |
|
18/11/2018 21:30 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
La Jeanne Darc |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Besancon |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1] |
18/11/2018 22:30 |
Vòng 7 |
(KT) |
[FRA D4C-4]Saint Malo |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Lorient[FRA D2-3] |
|