Bong da

Thống kê kèo tài xỉu Giao Hữu 2016

Thống kê theo kèo Tài-xỉu :
STT Đội bóng Số trận 2 bàn trở xuống 3 bàn trở lên
1 NK Rudar Velenje 15 12 3
2 Dinamo Moscow 14 11 3
3 Nữ Ireland 10 10 0
4 Szombathelyi Haladas 11 10 1
5 Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa 13 10 3
6 Malmo FF 14 10 4
7 Arsenal Tula 14 10 4
8 Rosenborg 17 10 7
9 Levanger 11 9 2
10 Real Sociedad 12 9 3
11 Djurgardens 13 9 4
12 Nữ Slovakia 13 9 4
13 Viking 14 9 5
14 Krylya Sovetov Samara 14 9 5
15 Wurzburger Kickers 15 9 6
16 Terek Groznyi 15 9 6
17 Zenit St.Petersburg 15 9 6
18 Tom Tomsk 8 8 0
19 Mordovia Saransk 8 8 0
20 Phần Lan 9 8 1
21 Kenya 9 8 1
22 Wacker Innsbruck 9 8 1
23 Fehervar Videoton 9 8 1
24 Sporting de Gijon 10 8 2
25 Georgia U19 11 8 3
26 Shinnik Yaroslavl 12 8 4
27 Kristiansund BK 12 8 4
28 Nữ Anh 12 8 4
29 Jordan 12 8 4
30 NK Publikum Celje 12 8 4
31 Legia Warszawa 12 8 4
32 Munchen 1860 13 8 5
33 Stromsgodset 14 8 6
34 Viktoria Plzen 16 8 8
35 CSKA Moscow 17 8 9
36 Sarpsborg 08 FF 18 8 10
37 Dynamo Kyiv 19 8 11
38 Slovenia 7 7 0
39 Karlsruher SC 8 7 1
40 Estonia 9 7 2
41 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 7 2
42 GKS Tychy 9 7 2
43 Odense BK 10 7 3
44 Hirnyk Sport 10 7 3
45 Nữ Pháp 10 7 3
46 Bờ Biển Ngà 10 7 3
47 Lokomotiv Moscow 10 7 3
48 Werder Bremen 10 7 3
49 Croatia U17 11 7 4
50 Nữ Wales 11 7 4
51 Gornik Zabrze 11 7 4
52 AIK Solna 12 7 5
53 Gazovik Orenburg 12 7 5
54 Ukraine U17 12 7 5
55 Brann 15 7 8
56 Mjondalen 16 7 9
57 Rubin Kazan 16 7 9
58 Panama 6 6 0
59 Slovenia U19 6 6 0
60 PFC Oleksandria 6 6 0
61 ABC RN 6 6 0
62 Falkenbergs FF 7 6 1
63 Democratic Rep Congo 7 6 1
64 Omonia Nicosia FC 7 6 1
65 Sport Podbrezova 7 6 1
66 Istra 1961 7 6 1
67 Stade Rennais FC 7 6 1
68 Desportivo de Tondela 7 6 1
69 Alaves 7 6 1
70 Erzgebirge Aue 7 6 1
71 Philadelphia Union 8 6 2
72 Asane Fotball 8 6 2
73 Wisla Plock 8 6 2
74 nữ Malta 8 6 2
75 Nữ Estonia 8 6 2
76 Uganda 8 6 2
77 Ruch Chorzow 8 6 2
78 Odra Opole 8 6 2
79 Burton Albion FC 8 6 2
80 Vitoria Setubal 8 6 2
81 Deportivo La Coruna 8 6 2
82 Valladolid 8 6 2
83 Leganes 8 6 2
84 Slovenia U17 9 6 3
85 Ural S.r. 9 6 3
86 United Arab Emirates 9 6 3
87 Villarreal 9 6 3
88 Ludogorets Razgrad 9 6 3
89 LASK Linz 9 6 3
90 Steaua Bucuresti 9 6 3
91 Gyirmot Se 9 6 3
92 Athletic Bilbao 9 6 3
93 Nữ Croatia 10 6 4
94 Nữ Đảo Sip 10 6 4
95 Singapore 10 6 4
96 Ma rốc 10 6 4
97 Korona Kielce 10 6 4
98 Zurich 10 6 4
99 FK Anzhi 11 6 5
100 Eibar 11 6 5
101 Koln 11 6 5
102 Teplice 11 6 5
103 Sandnes Ulf 12 6 6
104 Đảo Síp U19 12 6 6
105 NK Maribor 12 6 6
106 FK Rostov 13 6 7
107 Sturm Graz 13 6 7
108 Mainz 05 13 6 7
109 Luzern 14 6 8
110 Krasnodar FK 15 6 9
111 Lillestrom 15 6 9
112 Sogndal 16 6 10
113 Mfk Karvina 16 6 10
114 Senegal 5 5 0
115 Ukraine U21 5 5 0
116 Perseru Serui 5 5 0
117 Spartak Subotica 5 5 0
118 FK Zeljeznicar 5 5 0
119 GKS Katowice 5 5 0
120 Wacker Burghausen 5 5 0
121 ADO Den Haag 5 5 0
122 Huddersfield Town 5 5 0
123 Blackburn Rovers 5 5 0
124 Macclesfield Town 5 5 0
125 Vizela 5 5 0
126 Lebanon 5 5 0
127 Auckland City 5 5 0
128 Tunisia 5 5 0
129 Mexico 6 5 1
130 Chertanovo Moscow 6 5 1
131 Cobh Ramblers 6 5 1
132 Hy Lạp U17 6 5 1
133 New York Red Bulls 6 5 1
134 Afips 6 5 1
135 Red Star Waasland-Beveren 6 5 1
136 Chivas Guadalajara 6 5 1
137 Austria Lustenau 6 5 1
138 Brentford 6 5 1
139 Nantes 6 5 1
140 Albacete 6 5 1
141 Velez Sarsfield 6 5 1
142 Hy Lạp U19 6 5 1
143 Beroe 6 5 1
144 Sheriff 7 5 2
145 Deportivo Laferrere 7 5 2
146 Croatia U19 7 5 2
147 Shakhter Soligorsk 7 5 2
148 KFUM Oslo 7 5 2
149 Serbia 7 5 2
150 Moldova 7 5 2
151 Mỹ 7 5 2
152 Carl Zeiss Jena 7 5 2
153 Olimpic Donetsk 7 5 2
154 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 7 5 2
155 Queens Park Rangers 7 5 2
156 Wisla Pulawy 7 5 2
157 Charlton Athletic 7 5 2
158 Wigan Athletic 7 5 2
159 Rayo Vallecano 7 5 2
160 UCAM Murcia 7 5 2
161 Las Palmas 7 5 2
162 Hungary U19 7 5 2
163 Zorya 8 5 3
164 Dundalk 8 5 3
165 Levadia Tallinn 8 5 3
166 Slovakia U17 8 5 3
167 Nga U17 8 5 3
168 Arka Gdynia 8 5 3
169 Tây Ban Nha 8 5 3
170 PAE Atromitos 8 5 3
171 Malaysia 8 5 3
172 FK Senica 8 5 3
173 Lech Poznan 8 5 3
174 Vaduz 8 5 3
175 Chojniczanka Chojnice 8 5 3
176 Đảo Síp U17 8 5 3
177 Halmstads 8 5 3
178 Kobenhavn 9 5 4
179 Serbia U17 9 5 4
180 Domzale 9 5 4
181 Randers FC 9 5 4
182 Bodo Glimt 9 5 4
183 APOEL Nicosia 9 5 4
184 Nữ Litva 9 5 4
185 Red Bull Salzburg 9 5 4
186 Wolfsberger AC 9 5 4
187 Paksi SE 9 5 4
188 Austria Wien 9 5 4
189 ZNK Osijek 9 5 4
190 Cibalia 9 5 4
191 Levski Sofia 9 5 4
192 Lugano 9 5 4
193 Viktoria Zizkov 9 5 4
194 Bayer Leverkusen 9 5 4
195 Shonan Bellmare 9 5 4
196 Bryne 10 5 5
197 Fk Poltava 10 5 5
198 Bỉ U17 10 5 5
199 FK Haugesund 10 5 5
200 Horsens 10 5 5
201 Nữ Séc 10 5 5
202 Wolfsburg 10 5 5
203 Rheindorf Altach 10 5 5
204 Spartak Trnava 10 5 5
205 Bohemians 1905 10 5 5
206 Sonderjyske 10 5 5
207 FK Baumit Jablonec 10 5 5
208 Club Brugge 10 5 5
209 Aarhus AGF 10 5 5
210 Pogon Siedlce 10 5 5
211 St. Pauli 10 5 5
212 Flora Tallinn 11 5 6
213 Nga 11 5 6
214 Bochum 11 5 6
215 Amkar Perm 12 5 7
216 CH Séc U17 12 5 7
217 Trencin 12 5 7
218 Vasas 12 5 7
219 Sparta Praha 12 5 7
220 Fotbal Trinec 13 5 8
221 Ranheim IL 13 5 8
222 Nữ Hungary 13 5 8
223 Budapest Honved 13 5 8
224 SK Sigma Olomouc 13 5 8
225 Nordsjaelland 13 5 8
226 Stabaek 14 5 9
227 Banik Ostrava 14 5 9
228 Molde 15 5 10
229 Baltika 4 4 0
230 Persib Bandung 4 4 0
231 Deportivo Merlo 4 4 0
232 Nữ Israel 4 4 0
233 Kazakhstan 4 4 0
234 Hungary 4 4 0
235 Andorra 4 4 0
236 Coruripe Al 4 4 0
237 Persiba Balikpapan 4 4 0
238 Albania U21 4 4 0
239 Nữ Bosnia 4 4 0
240 Finn Harps 4 4 0
241 Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk 4 4 0
242 Dinamo Tbilisi 4 4 0
243 Stade Lavallois MFC 4 4 0
244 Maccabi Shaarayim 4 4 0
245 Aves 4 4 0
246 Newells Old Boys 4 4 0
247 Mickleover Sports 4 4 0
248 Stade Brestois 4 4 0
249 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 4 4 0
250 Giana 4 4 0
251 Toledo 4 4 0
252 Nacional Montevideo 4 4 0
253 Estudiantes La Plata 4 4 0
254 Deportivo Anzoategui 4 4 0
255 Columbus Crew 5 4 1
256 Áo U19 5 4 1
257 Áo U21 5 4 1
258 Scotland 5 4 1
259 Persipura Jayapura 5 4 1
260 Hvidovre IF 5 4 1
261 Zambia 5 4 1
262 Warta Poznan 5 4 1
263 Famalicao 5 4 1
264 Botosani 5 4 1
265 Roeselare 5 4 1
266 Red Star 93 5 4 1
267 Ipswich 5 4 1
268 Watford 5 4 1
269 Caen 5 4 1
270 River Plate 5 4 1
271 Levante 5 4 1
272 Granada 5 4 1
273 UD Logrones 5 4 1
274 Getafe 5 4 1
275 Perugia 5 4 1
276 Barakaldo CF 5 4 1
277 Macedonia U17 5 4 1
278 Jordan U23 5 4 1
279 Đức U21 5 4 1
280 AFC United 5 4 1
281 San Jose Earthquakes 6 4 2
282 Metta/LU Riga 6 4 2
283 GIF Sundsvall 6 4 2
284 Fakel Voronezh 6 4 2
285 Azerbaijan U17 6 4 2
286 Thụy Sỹ U17 6 4 2
287 Romania 6 4 2
288 FYR Macedonia U19 6 4 2
289 South Melbourne 6 4 2
290 Malawi 6 4 2
291 Hajduk Split 6 4 2
292 Helsingborg IF 6 4 2
293 WSG Wattens 6 4 2
294 Ostersunds FK 6 4 2
295 Mks Kluczbork 6 4 2
296 CFR Cluj 6 4 2
297 Fk Banik Sokolov 6 4 2
298 KS Energetyk ROW 6 4 2
299 Twente Enschede 6 4 2
300 Chelmsford City 6 4 2
301 Dinamo Brest 6 4 2
302 SL Benfica 6 4 2
303 Vitoria Guimaraes 6 4 2
304 Alcorcon 6 4 2
305 Cagliari 6 4 2
306 Cordoba C.F. 6 4 2
307 Torino 6 4 2
308 Ba Lan U17 6 4 2
309 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 6 4 2
310 Neman Grodno 6 4 2
311 Zapresic 7 4 3
312 Karpaty Lviv 7 4 3
313 Viborg 7 4 3
314 Longford Town 7 4 3
315 Nữ Bắc Ireland 7 4 3
316 Nữ Ba Lan 7 4 3
317 Elfsborg 7 4 3
318 Italy 7 4 3
319 Belarus 7 4 3
320 Kickers Offenbach 7 4 3
321 Zimbabwe 7 4 3
322 Kyrgyzstan 7 4 3
323 Trenkwalder Admira 7 4 3
324 Glenavon Lurgan 7 4 3
325 Nam Phi 7 4 3
326 Boca Juniors 7 4 3
327 Blau Weiss Linz 7 4 3
328 Latvia U17 7 4 3
329 Metalurh Zaporizhya 7 4 3
330 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 4 3
331 AEK Athens 7 4 3
332 Peterborough United 7 4 3
333 Kaiserslautern 7 4 3
334 Birmingham 7 4 3
335 Feirense 7 4 3
336 Millwall 7 4 3
337 CD Lugo 7 4 3
338 Bahrain 7 4 3
339 Osters IF 8 4 4
340 Derry City 8 4 4
341 Drogheda United 8 4 4
342 Arendal 8 4 4
343 Nardo 8 4 4
344 Croatia 8 4 4
345 Iceland 8 4 4
346 Brisbane Strikers 8 4 4
347 Moreton Bay United 8 4 4
348 Togo 8 4 4
349 Hong Kong 8 4 4
350 St.Polten 8 4 4
351 Orebro 8 4 4
352 Rapid Wien 8 4 4
353 Phần Lan U17 8 4 4
354 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 4 4
355 Dinamo Zagreb 8 4 4
356 Solihull Moors 8 4 4
357 PAOK Saloniki 8 4 4
358 Hull City 8 4 4
359 Everton 8 4 4
360 Maritimo 8 4 4
361 Slovakia U19 8 4 4
362 Portland Timbers 9 4 5
363 Volga Ulyanovsk 9 4 5
364 Trung Quốc U19 9 4 5
365 Nữ Phần Lan 9 4 5
366 Nữ Đức 9 4 5
367 Hamburger 9 4 5
368 Westerlo 9 4 5
369 Diosgyor 9 4 5
370 Fortuna Koln 9 4 5
371 NK Rijeka 9 4 5
372 Ferencvarosi TC 9 4 5
373 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 9 4 5
374 SV Ried 9 4 5
375 Midtjylland 10 4 6
376 Aalborg BK 10 4 6
377 Pháp U19 10 4 6
378 Raufoss 10 4 6
379 Nữ Romania 10 4 6
380 Real Betis 10 4 6
381 Astra Ploiesti 10 4 6
382 Esbjerg FB 10 4 6
383 Partizan Belgrade 10 4 6
384 Synot Slovacko 10 4 6
385 Young Boys 10 4 6
386 VfB Stuttgart 10 4 6
387 Ingolstadt 04 10 4 6
388 FK Tyumen 11 4 7
389 MFK Ruzomberok 11 4 7
390 Zlin 11 4 7
391 Hradec Kralove 11 4 7
392 CSKA Sofia 11 4 7
393 Udinese 11 4 7
394 Sevilla 11 4 7
395 Nữ Ý 12 4 8
396 Mlada Boleslav 12 4 8
397 Slovan Liberec 12 4 8
398 Kongsvinger 13 4 9
399 Elverum 13 4 9
400 Dukla Praha 15 4 11
401 Valerenga 19 4 15
402 SKA Energiya 3 3 0
403 Cerezo Osaka 3 3 0
404 Pakhtakor Tashkent 3 3 0
405 Brasilia 3 3 0
406 Ireland U17 3 3 0
407 Nữ Bulgaria 3 3 0
408 Qatar U19 3 3 0
409 Mali 3 3 0
410 FYR Macedonia U21 3 3 0
411 Madagascar 3 3 0
412 AEK Larnaca 3 3 0
413 Boavista (RJ) 3 3 0
414 FK Javor Ivanjica 3 3 0
415 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 3 3 0
416 Olimpia Asuncion 3 3 0
417 Qarabag 3 3 0
418 Club America 3 3 0
419 Montrose 3 3 0
420 Avranches 3 3 0
421 Jarota Jarocin 3 3 0
422 Barrow 3 3 0
423 River Pi 3 3 0
424 Dordrecht 90 3 3 0
425 Krumkachy 3 3 0
426 Real Union de Irun 3 3 0
427 CF Uniao Madeira 3 3 0
428 L'Hospitalet 3 3 0
429 Stourbridge 3 3 0
430 Kerkyra 3 3 0
431 Cordoba Cf B 3 3 0
432 Hartlepool United FC 3 3 0
433 Blackpool 3 3 0
434 Nancy 3 3 0
435 Rosario Central 3 3 0
436 Zaragoza 3 3 0
437 Racing de Santander 3 3 0
438 UE Llagostera 3 3 0
439 Barcelona B 3 3 0
440 Terrassa 3 3 0
441 Real Oviedo 3 3 0
442 Hercules CF 3 3 0
443 Moldova U21 3 3 0
444 Burkina Faso 3 3 0
445 Ba Lan U19 3 3 0
446 Nữ Bồ Đào Nha 3 3 0
447 Colombia U20 3 3 0
448 Hà Lan U21 3 3 0
449 J.s. Kairouanaise 3 3 0
450 Rozwoj Katowice 3 3 0
451 Fc Bulleen Lions 3 3 0
452 Olymphradec Kralove 3 3 0
453 Zamora Barinas 3 3 0
454 Sao Paulo 3 3 0
455 Seoul 3 3 0
456 All Boys 3 3 0
457 Beijing Guoan 3 3 0
458 Los Angeles Galaxy 4 3 1
459 Southern District 4 3 1
460 Klubi 04 4 3 1
461 Estonia U17 4 3 1
462 Volga Tver 4 3 1
463 Montenegro U19 4 3 1
464 Vard Haugesund 4 3 1
465 FK Khimki 4 3 1
466 Persija Jakarta 4 3 1
467 Fremad Amager 4 3 1
468 Liaoning Whowin 4 3 1
469 Syria 4 3 1
470 Estonia U19 4 3 1
471 Wil 1900 4 3 1
472 Angola 4 3 1
473 Garbarnia Krakow 4 3 1
474 Mozambique 4 3 1
475 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 3 1
476 Paraguay U20 4 3 1
477 Rakow Czestochowa 4 3 1
478 Madureira 4 3 1
479 Dundee 4 3 1
480 Raith Rovers 4 3 1
481 Miedz Legnica 4 3 1
482 Bayern Munich (am) 4 3 1
483 Darlington 4 3 1
484 Tsv Buchbach 4 3 1
485 Radomiak Radom 4 3 1
486 Ashdod MS 4 3 1
487 Sporting Charleroi 4 3 1
488 Penafiel 4 3 1
489 Stalybridge Celtic 4 3 1
490 Lille OSC 4 3 1
491 Chaves 4 3 1
492 NAC Breda 4 3 1
493 Alfreton Town 4 3 1
494 Go Ahead Eagles 4 3 1
495 US Boulogne 4 3 1
496 Strasbourg 4 3 1
497 Dijon 4 3 1
498 Platanias FC 4 3 1
499 Futbol Club Cartagena 4 3 1
500 Port Vale 4 3 1
501 Halifax Town 4 3 1
502 Gimnastic Tarragona 4 3 1
503 Gillingham 4 3 1
504 Atletico Madrid 4 3 1
505 Tenerife 4 3 1
506 Sampdoria 4 3 1
507 Burgos CF 4 3 1
508 Hungary U17 4 3 1
509 Elche 4 3 1
510 Turkmenistan 4 3 1
511 Ai Cập 4 3 1
512 Afghanistan 4 3 1
513 Shanghai Shenxin 4 3 1
514 Estudiantes Merida 4 3 1
515 Suduva 4 3 1
516 Sport Club Recife (PE) 4 3 1
517 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 5 3 2
518 Adelaide Blue Eagles 5 3 2
519 Arsenal Kyiv 5 3 2
520 El Salvador 5 3 2
521 Berazategui 5 3 2
522 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 5 3 2
523 Club Lujan 5 3 2
524 Glentoran 5 3 2
525 Olimpia Grudziadz 5 3 2
526 Argentino De Merlo 5 3 2
527 Bỉ U19 5 3 2
528 Nữ Tây Ban Nha 5 3 2
529 Chelyabinsk 5 3 2
530 Nicaragua 5 3 2
531 Jonkopings Sodra IF 5 3 2
532 Lithuania 5 3 2
533 Ba Lan 5 3 2
534 Malta 5 3 2
535 Feyenoord Rotterdam 5 3 2
536 Ukraine 5 3 2
537 Bắc Ireland 5 3 2
538 Azerbaijan 5 3 2
539 Thái Lan 5 3 2
540 AS Eupen 5 3 2
541 Hàn quốc U19 5 3 2
542 Mauritania 5 3 2
543 Israel U21 5 3 2
544 Belarus U21 5 3 2
545 Uzbekistan 5 3 2
546 FK Vozdovac Beograd 5 3 2
547 Zrinjski Mostar 5 3 2
548 Viitorul Constanta 5 3 2
549 Torpedo Moscow 5 3 2
550 Videoton Puskas Akademia 5 3 2
551 Le Havre 5 3 2
552 ACS Poli Timisoara 5 3 2
553 KVSK Lommel 5 3 2
554 Scunthorpe United 5 3 2
555 Tranmere Rovers 5 3 2
556 Boreham Wood 5 3 2
557 Dukla Banska Bystrica 5 3 2
558 Wycombe Wanderers 5 3 2
559 Grimsby Town 5 3 2
560 Notts County 5 3 2
561 Leyton Orient 5 3 2
562 Rio Ave 5 3 2
563 Fafe 5 3 2
564 RKC Waalwijk 5 3 2
565 Pacos Ferreira 5 3 2
566 Hyde United 5 3 2
567 Derby County 5 3 2
568 Kidderminster 5 3 2
569 Chievo 5 3 2
570 Veria FC 5 3 2
571 Bristol City 5 3 2
572 AFC Bournemouth 5 3 2
573 Nữ Thụy Điển 5 3 2
574 Al Hilal(LBY) 5 3 2
575 Caramba/dinamo Riga 5 3 2
576 Numancia 5 3 2
577 Southampton 5 3 2
578 Larisa 5 3 2
579 Nữ Latvia 5 3 2
580 Áo U17 5 3 2
581 Daejeon Citizen 5 3 2
582 Nga U19 5 3 2
583 Tajikistan 5 3 2
584 Nữ Đan Mạch 5 3 2
585 Nữ Nauy 5 3 2
586 Norrby IF 5 3 2
587 Asker 5 3 2
588 Belshina Babruisk 5 3 2
589 UC Dublin UCD 6 3 3
590 New York City Football Club 6 3 3
591 Chonburi Shark FC 6 3 3
592 Colorado Rapids 6 3 3
593 Italy U19 6 3 3
594 CRB (AL) 6 3 3
595 Tây Ban Nha U19 6 3 3
596 Floro 6 3 3
597 FK Vidar 6 3 3
598 Na Uy 6 3 3
599 CH Ireland 6 3 3
600 Áo 6 3 3
601 Đức 6 3 3
602 Gabon 6 3 3
603 SpVgg Unterhaching 6 3 3
604 Eastern Suburbs 6 3 3
605 Iraklis Saloniki 6 3 3
606 Al Ahli Dubai 6 3 3
607 Cameroon 6 3 3
608 Italy U21 6 3 3
609 Canada 6 3 3
610 Swaziland 6 3 3
611 Melbourne Knights 6 3 3
612 LKS Nieciecza 6 3 3
613 Atlantas Klaipeda 6 3 3
614 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 6 3 3
615 Gorica 6 3 3
616 Gornik Leczna 6 3 3
617 NK Split 6 3 3
618 Grasshoppers 6 3 3
619 Chrobry Glogow 6 3 3
620 Guiseley 6 3 3
621 Liverpool 6 3 3
622 Middlesbrough 6 3 3
623 Bradford AFC 6 3 3
624 Neuchatel Xamax 6 3 3
625 Inter Milan 6 3 3
626 Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen 6 3 3
627 KSC Lokeren 6 3 3
628 Bolton Wanderers 6 3 3
629 Porto 6 3 3
630 La Hoya Lorca 6 3 3
631 Konyaspor 6 3 3
632 Cadiz 6 3 3
633 Belarus U19 6 3 3
634 Romania U17 6 3 3
635 Kairat Almaty 6 3 3
636 Campbelltown City SC 6 3 3
637 Koper 6 3 3
638 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 7 3 4
639 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 7 3 4
640 Romania U19 7 3 4
641 Montreal Impact 7 3 4
642 New England Revolution 7 3 4
643 Baerum SK 7 3 4
644 Kashima Antlers 7 3 4
645 Parramatta Eagles 7 3 4
646 Bulgaria U19 7 3 4
647 Nomme JK Kalju 7 3 4
648 Nữ Scotland 7 3 4
649 Ik Frej Taby 7 3 4
650 Myanmar 7 3 4
651 Arminia Bielefeld 7 3 4
652 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ 7 3 4
653 Séc 7 3 4
654 Georgia 7 3 4
655 Bỉ 7 3 4
656 Espanyol 7 3 4
657 Việt Nam 7 3 4
658 Nữ Trung Quốc 7 3 4
659 Zaglebie Lubin 7 3 4
660 Ujpesti TE 7 3 4
661 Spartak Moscow II 7 3 4
662 Silkeborg IF 7 3 4
663 Zemplin Michalovce 7 3 4
664 Sandecja 7 3 4
665 Wisla Krakow 7 3 4
666 Schaffhausen 7 3 4
667 Chemnitzer 7 3 4
668 Bytovia Bytow 7 3 4
669 Crewe Alexandra 7 3 4
670 Chorley 7 3 4
671 Barnsley 7 3 4
672 Eintr. Braunschweig 7 3 4
673 Lierse 7 3 4
674 Galatasaray 7 3 4
675 Utrecht 7 3 4
676 Marseille 7 3 4
677 Siofok 7 3 4
678 CD Nacional 7 3 4
679 Heidenheimer 7 3 4
680 Osasuna 7 3 4
681 Chiasso 7 3 4
682 RB Leipzig 7 3 4
683 Oman 7 3 4
684 Belarus U17 7 3 4
685 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 7 3 4
686 Zenit-Izhevsk 8 3 5
687 Fredericia 8 3 5
688 Limerick FC 8 3 5
689 Cork City 8 3 5
690 Vendsyssel 8 3 5
691 Zirka Kirovohrad 8 3 5
692 Thụy Điển 8 3 5
693 Slovakia 8 3 5
694 Hà Lan 8 3 5
695 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 8 3 5
696 Hobro I.K. 8 3 5
697 Greuther Furth 8 3 5
698 Fleetwood Town 8 3 5
699 Celta Vigo 8 3 5
700 Freiburg 8 3 5
701 SV Horn 9 3 6
702 Follo 9 3 6
703 Vasalunds IF 9 3 6
704 Nữ Áo 9 3 6
705 1. Tatran Presov 9 3 6
706 Xanthi 9 3 6
707 Podbeskidzie 9 3 6
708 Pardubice 9 3 6
709 Basel 9 3 6
710 Shakhtar Donetsk 9 3 6
711 Groningen 9 3 6
712 Sporting Lisbon 9 3 6
713 Anh U20 9 3 6
714 Kalmar FF 10 3 7
715 Aalesund FK 10 3 7
716 Israel U19 10 3 7
717 Liefering 10 3 7
718 Serbia U19 10 3 7
719 Mattersburg 10 3 7
720 Thun 10 3 7
721 Cambuur Leeuwarden 10 3 7
722 Brno 10 3 7
723 Nitra 11 3 8
724 Odd Grenland 11 3 8
725 Jerv 11 3 8
726 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 11 3 8
727 Bohemians 11 3 8
728 Tromso IL 11 3 8
729 Spartak Moscow 13 3 10
730 Strommen 13 3 10
731 Fredrikstad 14 3 11
732 Monchengladbach 14 3 11
733 Slavia Praha 15 3 12
734 Shimizu S-Pulse 2 2 0
735 Coleraine 2 2 0
736 Spartaks Jurmala 2 2 0
737 Canuelas 2 2 0
738 America Natal Rn 2 2 0
739 Alecrim Natal Rn 2 2 0
740 Grifk 2 2 0
741 Horizonte CE 2 2 0
742 Sriwijaya Palembang 2 2 0
743 Pusamania Borneo 2 2 0
744 Emirate 2 2 0
745 Congo 2 2 0
746 Estonia U21 2 2 0
747 Brazil 2 2 0
748 Remo Belem (PA) 2 2 0
749 Kosovo 2 2 0
750 Sao Bento 2 2 0
751 Sao Jose Poa Rs 2 2 0
752 Rabotnicki Skopje 2 2 0
753 Mauritius 2 2 0
754 Polonia Warszawa 2 2 0
755 Caldense(MG) 2 2 0
756 Pachuca 2 2 0
757 Atlas 2 2 0
758 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 2 0
759 FK Kaluga 2 2 0
760 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 2 2 0
761 Stal Stalowa Wola 2 2 0
762 Alajuelense 2 2 0
763 Lietava Jonava 2 2 0
764 OFK Beograd 2 2 0
765 Bolivar 2 2 0
766 Assumption Thonburi 2 2 0
767 Kp Calisia Kalisz 2 2 0
768 Salgueiros AC 2 2 0
769 Gryf Wejherowo 2 2 0
770 Yeovil Town 2 2 0
771 Neftohimik 2 2 0
772 Csepel 2 2 0
773 Szeol 2 2 0
774 Frickley Athletic 2 2 0
775 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2 2 0
776 Academica Coimbra 2 2 0
777 SC Freamunde 2 2 0
778 Usm Alger 2 2 0
779 Chorrillo FC 2 2 0
780 Green Gully Cavaliers 2 2 0
781 Accrington Stanley 2 2 0
782 Sheffield United 2 2 0
783 Birmingham U21 2 2 0
784 Kingstonian 2 2 0
785 Aberystwyth Town 2 2 0
786 Baia Zugdidi 2 2 0
787 St Andrews 2 2 0
788 Atletico Baleares 2 2 0
789 Pro Vercelli 2 2 0
790 FK Bezanija 2 2 0
791 Al Shabab Ksa 2 2 0
792 Belenenses 2 2 0
793 Altay Spor Kulubu 2 2 0
794 Mostoles 2 2 0
795 AE Prat 2 2 0
796 Kasimpasa 2 2 0
797 Panionios 2 2 0
798 Athletic Bilbao B 2 2 0
799 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 2 2 0
800 Argentina U20 2 2 0
801 CF Reus Deportiu 2 2 0
802 Jumilla 2 2 0
803 Zemun 2 2 0
804 Fortaleza 2 2 0
805 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 2 2 0
806 Al-Hadd 2 2 0
807 Scotland U19 2 2 0
808 Aimore Rs 2 2 0
809 Ghana 2 2 0
810 Maccabi Yavne 2 2 0
811 La Roda CF 2 2 0
812 Buriram United 2 2 0
813 Ptt Rayong 2 2 0
814 Chatham Town 2 2 0
815 Supersport United 2 2 0
816 Kaizer Chiefs FC 2 2 0
817 Mc Alger 2 2 0
818 Avispa Fukuoka 2 2 0
819 Benin 2 2 0
820 Parnu Linnameeskond 2 2 0
821 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 2 0
822 Johor FC 2 2 0
823 Universidad de Chile 2 2 0
824 Atletico Venezuela 2 2 0
825 Lanus 2 2 0
826 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 2 0
827 Desna Chernihiv 2 2 0
828 Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2 2 0
829 Dinamo Minsk 2 2 0
830 Brodd 2 2 0
831 Fc Espoo 2 2 0
832 GAIS 2 2 0
833 Chayka K Sr 2 2 0
834 Patronato Parana 2 2 0
835 Gomel 2 2 0
836 Kjelsas IL 2 2 0
837 Phần Lan U21 2 2 0
838 Australia U23 2 2 0
839 Valerenga B 2 2 0
840 Queens University 2 2 0
841 Olimpic Donetsk U21 3 2 1
842 Vila Nova (GO) 3 2 1
843 Luch-Energiya 3 2 1
844 Tampa Bay Rowdies 3 2 1
845 Sacramento Republic Fc 3 2 1
846 Ca San Miguel 3 2 1
847 Belchatow 3 2 1
848 Kremin Kremenchuk 3 2 1
849 Whitehawk 3 2 1
850 Toronto FC 3 2 1
851 Dnepr Mogilev 3 2 1
852 Middelfart 3 2 1
853 Orn-Horten 3 2 1
854 Israel 3 2 1
855 Montenegro 3 2 1
856 Xứ Wales 3 2 1
857 Colombia Womens 3 2 1
858 Gresik United 3 2 1
859 Venezuela 3 2 1
860 Venezuela Womens 3 2 1
861 Eintracht Trier 3 2 1
862 Nigeria 3 2 1
863 Chile 3 2 1
864 Jamaica 3 2 1
865 Rot-weiss Erfurt 3 2 1
866 Bulgaria U21 3 2 1
867 San Marino 3 2 1
868 Na Uy U21 3 2 1
869 Namibia 3 2 1
870 Novo Hamburgo RS 3 2 1
871 Lesotho 3 2 1
872 Guinea Bissau 3 2 1
873 Cliftonville 3 2 1
874 Botswana 3 2 1
875 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 3 2 1
876 NK Siroki Brijeg 3 2 1
877 Sc Schwaz 3 2 1
878 FK Angusht Nazran 3 2 1
879 Maccabi Haifa 3 2 1
880 Oudenaarde 3 2 1
881 Strogino Moscow 3 2 1
882 Stenhousemuir 3 2 1
883 Ayr Utd 3 2 1
884 Mainz Am 3 2 1
885 Ross County 3 2 1
886 East Fife 3 2 1
887 Seattle Sounders 3 2 1
888 LKS Lodz 3 2 1
889 Arouca 3 2 1
890 Budaorsi Sc 3 2 1
891 Guangzhou Evergrande FC 3 2 1
892 Vitoria Guimaraes B 3 2 1
893 Nuneaton Town 3 2 1
894 Boston United 3 2 1
895 Stade Reims 3 2 1
896 Auxerre 3 2 1
897 Santa Clara 3 2 1
898 North Ferriby United 3 2 1
899 Carlton Town 3 2 1
900 Nantwich Town 3 2 1
901 Swindon Supermarine 3 2 1
902 Northampton Town 3 2 1
903 Stockport County 3 2 1
904 Bekescsaba 3 2 1
905 Les Herbiers 3 2 1
906 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 3 2 1
907 Mansfield Town 3 2 1
908 Heracles Almelo 3 2 1
909 Liverpool U21 3 2 1
910 Manchester United 3 2 1
911 Oldham Athletic 3 2 1
912 Ashton United 3 2 1
913 Plymouth Argyle 3 2 1
914 Lazio 3 2 1
915 Padova 3 2 1
916 Hednesford Town 3 2 1
917 FK Buducnost Podgorica 3 2 1
918 Kolubara 3 2 1
919 Altinordu 3 2 1
920 Palermo 3 2 1
921 Roda JC Kerkrade 3 2 1
922 Brescia 3 2 1
923 Panaitolikos Agrinio 3 2 1
924 Racing de Ferrol 3 2 1
925 Teramo 3 2 1
926 Kazakhstan U17 3 2 1
927 Pinhalnovense 3 2 1
928 Oriental Lisboa 3 2 1
929 Agueda 3 2 1
930 El Entag El Harby 3 2 1
931 Larkhall Athletic 3 2 1
932 Palestine 3 2 1
933 Azerbaijan U19 3 2 1
934 Al-Riffa 3 2 1
935 Evesham United 3 2 1
936 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U21 3 2 1
937 Nữ Đan Mạch U17 3 2 1
938 Club Sportif Sfaxien 3 2 1
939 Hải Phòng 3 2 1
940 Quảng Nam 3 2 1
941 Air Force Central 3 2 1
942 La Serena 3 2 1
943 Belgrano 3 2 1
944 Dandenong City Sc 3 2 1
945 Mineros de Guayana 3 2 1
946 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 3 2 1
947 Boca Unidos 3 2 1
948 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 3 2 1
949 Gorodeya 3 2 1
950 Muang Thong United 3 2 1
951 Brommapojkarna 3 2 1
952 Institute 3 2 1
953 Colon 3 2 1
954 Bosnia Herzegovina U17 3 2 1
955 Grorud IL 3 2 1
956 Trung Quốc U23 3 2 1
957 Club Tijuana 4 2 2
958 Guatemala 4 2 2
959 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 2 2
960 Naftan Novopolock 4 2 2
961 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 4 2 2
962 Bray Wanderers 4 2 2
963 Central Cordoba 4 2 2
964 Arema Malang 4 2 2
965 Rosenborg B 4 2 2
966 Ham-Kam 4 2 2
967 UD Marbella 4 2 2
968 Cumberland United 4 2 2
969 Sportivo Italiano 4 2 2
970 Bluebell United 4 2 2
971 Holstein Kiel 4 2 2
972 Thụy Sỹ 4 2 2
973 Bulgaria 4 2 2
974 Hàn Quốc 4 2 2
975 Honka 4 2 2
976 Richmond 4 2 2
977 Semen Padang 4 2 2
978 Nhật Bản U17 4 2 2
979 Sollentuna United FF 4 2 2
980 1. Magdeburg 4 2 2
981 Lithuania U21 4 2 2
982 Latvia U21 4 2 2
983 Uruguay U20 4 2 2
984 Trung Quốc 4 2 2
985 Nữ Brazil 4 2 2
986 Đan Mạch U21 4 2 2
987 North Eastern Metrostars 4 2 2
988 HIFK 4 2 2
989 Vardar Skopje 4 2 2
990 Alloa Athletic 4 2 2
991 Sokol 4 2 2
992 Roskilde 4 2 2
993 Forfar Athletic 4 2 2
994 Dunfermline 4 2 2
995 Falkirk 4 2 2
996 Ruch Zdzieszowice 4 2 2
997 Clinceni 4 2 2
998 Szolnoki MAV 4 2 2
999 Bath City 4 2 2
1000 Willem II 4 2 2
1001 Arbroath 4 2 2
1002 Kortrijk 4 2 2
1003 Nyiregyhaza 4 2 2
1004 Valenciennes 4 2 2
1005 MSV Duisburg 4 2 2
1006 Exeter City 4 2 2
1007 De Graafschap 4 2 2
1008 St. Johnstone 4 2 2
1009 Portimonense 4 2 2
1010 San Lorenzo 4 2 2
1011 Concordia Chiajna 4 2 2
1012 Mladost Lucani 4 2 2
1013 Dorogi 4 2 2
1014 Rochdale 4 2 2
1015 Lens 4 2 2
1016 Chamois Niortais 4 2 2
1017 Cardiff City 4 2 2
1018 Barnet 4 2 2
1019 Colchester United 4 2 2
1020 Darmstadt 4 2 2
1021 Stoke City 4 2 2
1022 Hampton & Richmond 4 2 2
1023 Angers SCO 4 2 2
1024 Rizespor 4 2 2
1025 Achilles 29 4 2 2
1026 Shrewsbury Town 4 2 2
1027 Petrotrest 4 2 2
1028 SD Huesca 4 2 2
1029 Aston Villa 4 2 2
1030 Bologna 4 2 2
1031 Metz 4 2 2
1032 SD Ponferradina 4 2 2
1033 Vicenza 4 2 2
1034 Carpi 4 2 2
1035 Al Ahli Jeddah 4 2 2
1036 Kayserispor 4 2 2
1037 Girona 4 2 2
1038 Nữ Ukraina 4 2 2
1039 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 2 2
1040 Hà Lan U19 4 2 2
1041 Nữ Italia U17 4 2 2
1042 Israel U17 4 2 2
1043 Bồ Đào Nha U19 4 2 2
1044 Montenegro U21 4 2 2
1045 Nữ Iceland 4 2 2
1046 Bồ Đào Nha U21 4 2 2
1047 Bồ Đào Nha U17 4 2 2
1048 Montenegro U17 4 2 2
1049 Sturt Lions 4 2 2
1050 Trujillanos FC 4 2 2
1051 Hàn Quốc U20 4 2 2
1052 Hebei Hx Xingfu 4 2 2
1053 Nữ Triều Tiên 4 2 2
1054 Honduras 5 2 3
1055 Zenit Penza 5 2 3
1056 Sumy 5 2 3
1057 Italy U17 5 2 3
1058 Torpedo Zhodino 5 2 3
1059 Vigvam Smolevichy 5 2 3
1060 Nk Radomlje 5 2 3
1061 Lithuania U17 5 2 3
1062 Murcia 5 2 3
1063 PFK Montana 5 2 3
1064 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 5 2 3
1065 St. Patrick's 5 2 3
1066 Aris Limassol 5 2 3
1067 Jelgava 5 2 3
1068 KuPS 5 2 3
1069 Defensores Unidos 5 2 3
1070 Phần Lan U19 5 2 3
1071 Macedonia 5 2 3
1072 Nữ Canada 5 2 3
1073 Persela Lamongan 5 2 3
1074 Nữ Thái Lan 5 2 3
1075 Đảo Síp U21 5 2 3
1076 Vojvodina 5 2 3
1077 Vorskla Poltava 5 2 3
1078 Pogon Szczecin 5 2 3
1079 Crusaders FC 5 2 3
1080 Radnicki Nis 5 2 3
1081 Elite 3000 Helsingor 5 2 3
1082 Spartak Nalchik 5 2 3
1083 Pandurii 5 2 3
1084 Kuban Krasnodar 5 2 3
1085 Genk 5 2 3
1086 Hacken 5 2 3
1087 Livingston 5 2 3
1088 Cowdenbeath 5 2 3
1089 Le Mont LS 5 2 3
1090 Emmen 5 2 3
1091 Wrexham 5 2 3
1092 VfL Osnabruck 5 2 3
1093 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 5 2 3
1094 Stevenage Borough 5 2 3
1095 Guingamp 5 2 3
1096 Lorient 5 2 3
1097 The Strongest 5 2 3
1098 Woking 5 2 3
1099 Apollon Limassol FC 5 2 3
1100 Augsburg 5 2 3
1101 St.-Truidense VV 5 2 3
1102 Chester FC 5 2 3
1103 SBV Excelsior 5 2 3
1104 Hertha Berlin 5 2 3
1105 Rochedale Rovers 5 2 3
1106 Kamaz 5 2 3
1107 Genclerbirligi 5 2 3
1108 Pescara 5 2 3
1109 Mallorca 5 2 3
1110 Cambodia 5 2 3
1111 Asteras Tripolis 5 2 3
1112 Fk Ural Youth 5 2 3
1113 Trung Quốc U22 5 2 3
1114 Kitchee 5 2 3
1115 Republic of Ireland U19 5 2 3
1116 Nữ CH Séc U17 5 2 3
1117 Moldova U19 5 2 3
1118 Ba Lan U21 5 2 3
1119 Adelaide City FC 5 2 3
1120 Anh U17 5 2 3
1121 Nga U21 5 2 3
1122 West Torrens Birkalla 5 2 3
1123 Moldova u17 5 2 3
1124 Real Salt Lake 6 2 4
1125 Volga Olimpiets 6 2 4
1126 Obolon Kiev 6 2 4
1127 Krasnodar II 6 2 4
1128 Isloch Minsk 6 2 4
1129 Nakhon Ratchasima 6 2 4
1130 Houston Dynamo 6 2 4
1131 Sligo Rovers 6 2 4
1132 Ukraine U19 6 2 4
1133 Sparta Rotterdam 6 2 4
1134 Đan Mạch 6 2 4
1135 Luxembourg 6 2 4
1136 Latvia 6 2 4
1137 Albania 6 2 4
1138 Gefle IF 6 2 4
1139 IK Sirius FK 6 2 4
1140 CSA Alagoas AL 6 2 4
1141 AS Roma 6 2 4
1142 Nữ New Zealand 6 2 4
1143 Cracovia Krakow 6 2 4
1144 Aarau 6 2 4
1145 Lausanne Sports 6 2 4
1146 Puszcza Niepolomice 6 2 4
1147 Gent 6 2 4
1148 ETO Gyori FC 6 2 4
1149 Buxton FC 6 2 4
1150 Motherwell FC 6 2 4
1151 Gateshead 6 2 4
1152 Hibernian FC 6 2 4
1153 Preston North End 6 2 4
1154 Bangor City FC 6 2 4
1155 Fulham 6 2 4
1156 Reading 6 2 4
1157 Fortuna Dusseldorf 6 2 4
1158 Eindhoven 6 2 4
1159 Portuguesa de Desportos 6 2 4
1160 West Bromwich 6 2 4
1161 Moreirense 6 2 4
1162 Den Bosch 6 2 4
1163 Sheffield Wed. 6 2 4
1164 Burnley 6 2 4
1165 Wolves 6 2 4
1166 Hoffenheim 6 2 4
1167 Dynamo Dresden 6 2 4
1168 Besiktas JK 6 2 4
1169 Thai Honda Fc 6 2 4
1170 Albany Creek 6 2 4
1171 Brisbane Wolves 6 2 4
1172 Trans Narva 6 2 4
1173 Poprad 7 2 5
1174 Sporting Kansas City 7 2 5
1175 Brondby 7 2 5
1176 Vancouver Whitecaps FC 7 2 5
1177 Pháp 7 2 5
1178 Bồ Đào Nha 7 2 5
1179 Oud Heverlee 7 2 5
1180 Nhật Bản U19 7 2 5
1181 Debreceni VSC 7 2 5
1182 Cukaricki 7 2 5
1183 MTK Hungaria FC 7 2 5
1184 Slask Wroclaw 7 2 5
1185 SC Znojmo 7 2 5
1186 Oostende 7 2 5
1187 Zulte-Waregem 7 2 5
1188 Crvena Zvezda 7 2 5
1189 Vitesse Arnhem 7 2 5
1190 Oss 7 2 5
1191 N.E.C. Nijmegen 7 2 5
1192 KV Mechelen 7 2 5
1193 Portsmouth 7 2 5
1194 SC Heerenveen 7 2 5
1195 Bristol Rovers 7 2 5
1196 Crystal Palace 7 2 5
1197 SV Sandhausen 7 2 5
1198 Eintr. Frankfurt 7 2 5
1199 IFK Goteborg 8 2 6
1200 CH Séc U19 8 2 6
1201 SSV Jahn Regensburg 8 2 6
1202 Zlate Moravce 8 2 6
1203 Lechia Gdansk 8 2 6
1204 Lyngby 8 2 6
1205 IFK Norrkoping 8 2 6
1206 Nurnberg 8 2 6
1207 PSV Eindhoven 8 2 6
1208 Borussia Dortmund 8 2 6
1209 Fiorentina 8 2 6
1210 Yan Bian Changbaishan 8 2 6
1211 Start Kristiansand 9 2 7
1212 Minnesota United 9 2 7
1213 Malaga 9 2 7
1214 Standard Liege 9 2 7
1215 Hammarby 9 2 7
1216 Winterthur 9 2 7
1217 Marila Pribram 9 2 7
1218 Sandefjord 10 2 8
1219 Shelbourne 10 2 8
1220 Blacktown City Demons 10 2 8
1221 Piast Gliwice 10 2 8
1222 Vysocina Jihlava 10 2 8
1223 IL Hodd 11 2 9
1224 Fk Graffin Vlasim 12 2 10
1225 Kapfenberg Superfund 12 2 10
1226 Nữ Mỹ 13 2 11
1227 Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 1 0
1228 Daugava Daugavpils 1 1 0
1229 Nasaf Qarshi 1 1 0
1230 Caramba 1 1 0
1231 Baumit Jablonec U21 1 1 0
1232 Gifu 1 1 0
1233 Vissel Kobe 1 1 0
1234 Hakoah Sydney 1 1 0
1235 Persisam Putra Samarinda 1 1 0
1236 Guyana 1 1 0
1237 Suriname 1 1 0
1238 Brasiliense (DF) 1 1 0
1239 Avangard 1 1 0
1240 Linense Bra 1 1 0
1241 Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk 1 1 0
1242 Richmond Kickers 1 1 0
1243 Brasil De Pelotas Rs 1 1 0
1244 Atletico Paranaense 1 1 0
1245 AC Oulu 1 1 0
1246 Sierra Leone 1 1 0
1247 Pors Grenland 1 1 0
1248 Barbalha 1 1 0
1249 Skeid Oslo U19 1 1 0
1250 Stabaek U19 1 1 0
1251 Follo U19 1 1 0
1252 Baerum U19 1 1 0
1253 Tpv Tampere 1 1 0
1254 Vifk Vaasa 1 1 0
1255 Jalan 1 1 0
1256 Al Msnaa 1 1 0
1257 Nữ Stjarnan 1 1 0
1258 Fresno Fuego 1 1 0
1259 Barito Putera 1 1 0
1260 Veracruz 1 1 0
1261 Barra Mansa 1 1 0
1262 Duque de Caxias RJ 1 1 0
1263 Banni Yas 1 1 0
1264 Argentina 1 1 0
1265 Rwanda 1 1 0
1266 Paraguay 1 1 0
1267 Belconnen United 1 1 0
1268 Canberra 1 1 0
1269 Sudan 1 1 0
1270 Nữ Úc 1 1 0
1271 Hàn Quốc U23 1 1 0
1272 Cittadella Youth 1 1 0
1273 Uniao Frederiquense Rs 1 1 0
1274 Vocklamarkt 1 1 0
1275 Villa Nova-MG 1 1 0
1276 Beitar Jerusalem 1 1 0
1277 SKA Rostov 1 1 0
1278 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0
1279 Druzhba Maykop 1 1 0
1280 Sint Niklaas 1 1 0
1281 Audax Sao Paulo 1 1 0
1282 Botafogo PB 1 1 0
1283 Fiji 1 1 0
1284 Trzebinia Siersza 1 1 0
1285 Deportivo Pereira 1 1 0
1286 Deportiva Once Caldas 1 1 0
1287 Spartaki Tskhinvali 1 1 0
1288 Bornem 1 1 0
1289 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0
1290 Deveronvale 1 1 0
1291 FAC Team Fur Wien 1 1 0
1292 Perez Zeledon 1 1 0
1293 Morelia 1 1 0
1294 Jagodina 1 1 0
1295 Preilu 1 1 0
1296 Ogres Fk 33 1 1 0
1297 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 1 1 0
1298 SC Genemuiden 1 1 0
1299 Barkingside 1 1 0
1300 Harrogate Railway 1 1 0
1301 Bedford Town 1 1 0
1302 Dorohoi 1 1 0
1303 SpVgg Bayreuth 1 1 0
1304 Scheveningen 1 1 0
1305 Hucknall Town 1 1 0
1306 Coalville 1 1 0
1307 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1 1 0
1308 Cherno More Varna 1 1 0
1309 Osmanlispor 1 1 0
1310 Pobeda Prilep Junior 1 1 0
1311 Horizont Turnovo 1 1 0
1312 SC/ESV Parndorf 1 1 0
1313 Guilsfield 1 1 0
1314 Weymouth 1 1 0
1315 Slovan Rosice 1 1 0
1316 Lisen 1 1 0
1317 Krsko Posavlje 1 1 0
1318 Ypiranga Pe 1 1 0
1319 Boa Esporte Clube 1 1 0
1320 Rinuzi 1 1 0
1321 Rimavska Sobota 1 1 0
1322 Korzo Prilep 1 1 0
1323 Bregalnica Stip 1 1 0
1324 Tachov 1 1 0
1325 Curzon Ashton 1 1 0
1326 Hungerford Town 1 1 0
1327 Tamworth 1 1 0
1328 Harlow Town 1 1 0
1329 Skala Stryi 1 1 0
1330 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 1 1 0
1331 Teplice U21 1 1 0
1332 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 1 1 0
1333 Kazincbarcika 1 1 0
1334 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 1 0
1335 Concarneau 1 1 0
1336 VfB Lubeck 1 1 0
1337 Barnsley U21 1 1 0
1338 Leones Univ Guadalajara 1 1 0
1339 Terek Groznyi Youth 1 1 0
1340 Larne 1 1 0
1341 Botev Vratsa 1 1 0
1342 Nimes 1 1 0
1343 Victoria Rosport 1 1 0
1344 Stlouis Lions 1 1 0
1345 Atletico Huila 1 1 0
1346 Stirling Albion 1 1 0
1347 Ratchaphruek College 1 1 0
1348 Bokelj Kotor 1 1 0
1349 Sporting San Miguelito 1 1 0
1350 Maccabi Netanya 1 1 0
1351 Merthyr Town 1 1 0
1352 SKM Puchov 1 1 0
1353 BK Frem 1 1 0
1354 Jammerbugt 1 1 0
1355 Plabennec 1 1 0
1356 Sunderland U21 1 1 0
1357 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0
1358 Carrick Rangers 1 1 0
1359 Worcester City 1 1 0
1360 Arsenal Tula II 1 1 0
1361 Gagra 1 1 0
1362 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0
1363 NK Lucko 1 1 0
1364 FK Zvezda Ryazan 1 1 0
1365 FK Oryol 1 1 0
1366 Nữ Sc Freiburg 1 1 0
1367 Nữ Hoffenheim 1 1 0
1368 Wigan U21 1 1 0
1369 Caersws 1 1 0
1370 Middlesbrough U21 1 1 0
1371 Oriente Petrolero 1 1 0
1372 Ronse 1 1 0
1373 Al Faisaly Harmah 1 1 0
1374 Norwich City U21 1 1 0
1375 Tours FC 1 1 0
1376 US Raon L Etape 1 1 0
1377 Derby County U21 1 1 0
1378 Gzira United 1 1 0
1379 Hamrun Spartans 1 1 0
1380 Barwell 1 1 0
1381 Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University 1 1 0
1382 Slovan Bratislava B 1 1 0
1383 Raca Bratislava 1 1 0
1384 Boavista 1 1 0
1385 Alianza 1 1 0
1386 Al-Sadd 1 1 0
1387 Chomutov 1 1 0
1388 Cremonese 1 1 0
1389 Ad Almudevar 1 1 0
1390 Fontenay Lcvf 1 1 0
1391 Colomiers 1 1 0
1392 Tarbes Pyrenees 1 1 0
1393 Real Sport 1 1 0
1394 Al Wehda Mecca 1 1 0
1395 Vilaverdense 1 1 0
1396 Prerov 1 1 0
1397 Malaga B 1 1 0
1398 Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 1 0
1399 Ue Cornella 1 1 0
1400 Coruxo 1 1 0
1401 Leeds United U21 1 1 0
1402 Crewe Alexandra U21 1 1 0
1403 UD Badajoz 1 1 0
1404 Extremadura 1 1 0
1405 Ancona 1 1 0
1406 Qatar SC 1 1 0
1407 Calais Rufc 1 1 0
1408 Portugalete 1 1 0
1409 ASV Geel 1 1 0
1410 La Louviere Centre 1 1 0
1411 CD Arabe Unido 1 1 0
1412 Ramnicu Valcea 1 1 0
1413 UD Oliveirense 1 1 0
1414 Lumezzane 1 1 0
1415 Sant Andreu 1 1 0
1416 UD Melilla 1 1 0
1417 Pontevedra 1 1 0
1418 Nữ Wolfsburg 1 1 0
1419 Twente Enschede Womens 1 1 0
1420 Anadia 1 1 0
1421 Barreirense 1 1 0
1422 Loures 1 1 0
1423 Scarborough 1 1 0
1424 Colney Heath 1 1 0
1425 UE Olot 1 1 0
1426 Al-Garrafa 1 1 0
1427 Pisa 1 1 0
1428 IRT Itihad de Tanger 1 1 0
1429 Karagumruk 1 1 0
1430 Al Akhaahli Alay 1 1 0
1431 Salam Zgharta 1 1 0
1432 Parma 1 1 0
1433 Tây Ban Nha U20 1 1 0
1434 Tuzlaspor Kulubu 1 1 0
1435 Hilal Al Quds 1 1 0
1436 Ethnikos Achnas 1 1 0
1437 Afan Lido 1 1 0
1438 Crotone 1 1 0
1439 Shukura Kobuleti 1 1 0
1440 Bandirmaspor 1 1 0
1441 Bologna Youth 1 1 0
1442 Sassuolo Calcio Youth 1 1 0
1443 Antalyaspor 1 1 0
1444 AEL Kalloni 1 1 0
1445 Orihuela CF 1 1 0
1446 Lleida 1 1 0
1447 Latina Calcio 1 1 0
1448 Cd Guijuelo 1 1 0
1449 Almansa 1 1 0
1450 Xerez CD 1 1 0
1451 Cd San Fernando Isleno 1 1 0
1452 Al Qadasiya 1 1 0
1453 Osasuna B 1 1 0
1454 Arsenal U21 1 1 0
1455 Al Rayyan 1 1 0
1456 Constancia 1 1 0
1457 Confianca Se 1 1 0
1458 Al-Shabab UAE 1 1 0
1459 Saham 1 1 0
1460 Rosengard Womens 1 1 0
1461 Brondby Womens 1 1 0
1462 OFI Crete 1 1 0
1463 Tolka Rovers 1 1 0
1464 Crumlin United 1 1 0
1465 Al-Wasl 1 1 0
1466 Royal Wahingdoh 1 1 0
1467 Shillong Lajong FC 1 1 0
1468 Myanmar U19 1 1 0
1469 Thái Lan U19 1 1 0
1470 Oman U19 1 1 0
1471 Al-Muharraq 1 1 0
1472 HUSA Hassania Agadir 1 1 0
1473 Forces Armee Royales 1 1 0
1474 UAI Urquiza 1 1 0
1475 San Telmo 1 1 0
1476 Puerto Nuevo 1 1 0
1477 Al-Khuraitiat 1 1 0
1478 RSD Alcala Henares 1 1 0
1479 St. Kitts and Nevis 1 1 0
1480 Uzbekistan U16 1 1 0
1481 Al Shoalah 1 1 0
1482 Ubon Umt United 1 1 0
1483 Hungary U21 1 1 0
1484 Ironi Tiberias 1 1 0
1485 Maccabi Daliyat Karmel 1 1 0
1486 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1 1 0
1487 Karmiel Safed 1 1 0
1488 Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 1 0
1489 Petrojet 1 1 0
1490 Wadi Degla SC 1 1 0
1491 Lebanon U23 1 1 0
1492 SC Farense 1 1 0
1493 Bahrain U19 1 1 0
1494 Iraq U19 1 1 0
1495 CD Guadalajara 1 1 0
1496 Cuba 1 1 0
1497 Pumas UNAM 1 1 0
1498 Mỹ U20 1 1 0
1499 Equatorial Guinea 1 1 0
1500 Waitakere United 1 1 0
1501 Bideford Afc 1 1 0
1502 Pordenone Calcio Ssd 1 1 0
1503 Romford 1 1 0
1504 Gimpo Fc 1 1 0
1505 Jeonju Citizen 1 1 0
1506 Ajax Cape Town 1 1 0
1507 Maritzburg United 1 1 0
1508 Al Nasr(OMA) 1 1 0
1509 Al Khaboora 1 1 0
1510 Frome Town 1 1 0
1511 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 1 1 0
1512 Uzbekistan u22 1 1 0
1513 Bosnia Herzegovina U21 1 1 0
1514 SAK Klagenfurt 1 1 0
1515 Alashkert 1 1 0
1516 Banants 1 1 0
1517 Liberia 1 1 0
1518 Como 1 1 0
1519 Antigua & Barbuda 1 1 0
1520 Hong Kong FC 1 1 0
1521 United Arab Emirates U17 1 1 0
1522 Enyimba International 1 1 0
1523 Esperance Sportive Zarzis 1 1 0
1524 As Gabes 1 1 0
1525 E.gawafel.s.gafsa 1 1 0
1526 As Djerba 1 1 0
1527 Olympique De Beja 1 1 0
1528 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0
1529 Platense 1 1 0
1530 Cruzeiro Youth 1 1 0
1531 Santos Youth 1 1 0
1532 Quảng Ninh 1 1 0
1533 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 1 0
1534 Ratchaburi FC 1 1 0
1535 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 1 0
1536 Pahang 1 1 0
1537 Sunshine George Cross 1 1 0
1538 Nữ Albirex Niigata 1 1 0
1539 Nữ Inac Kobe 1 1 0
1540 Ac Monza 1 1 0
1541 Kedah 1 1 0
1542 Hibernians FC 1 1 0
1543 Droylsden 1 1 0
1544 Vysocina Jihlava U21 1 1 0
1545 Atletico Mineiro (MG) 1 1 0
1546 Shanghai East Asia FC 1 1 0
1547 San Martin Mendoza 1 1 0
1548 Gimnasia Mendoza 1 1 0
1549 Tay Ninh 1 1 0
1550 Binh Phuoc 1 1 0
1551 Adelaide Raiders SC 1 1 0
1552 Pelikan Lowicz 1 1 0
1553 Tristan Suarez 1 1 0
1554 FK Ventspils 1 1 0
1555 Olimpia Zambrow 1 1 0
1556 Millonarios 1 1 0
1557 Canada U20 1 1 0
1558 Murray United 1 1 0
1559 Kawkab de Marrakech 1 1 0
1560 Subiaco AFC 1 1 0
1561 Geylang United FC 1 1 0
1562 Tarlan Shymkent 1 1 0
1563 FK Velez Mostar 1 1 0
1564 Akzhayik Oral 1 1 0
1565 Koniz 1 1 0
1566 Cobh Wanderers 1 1 0
1567 Pattaya United 1 1 0
1568 Esmtk Budapest 1 1 0
1569 Csakvari Tk 1 1 0
1570 Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 1 1 0
1571 Dynamo Stavropol 1 1 0
1572 Talleres Cordoba 1 1 0
1573 Univ. Catolica 1 1 0
1574 Alianza Lima 1 1 0
1575 Palestino 1 1 0
1576 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 1 0
1577 Nomme Jk Kalju Ii 1 1 0
1578 Co Sidi Bouzid 1 1 0
1579 Union Santa Fe 1 1 0
1580 Temperley 1 1 0
1581 Melgar 1 1 0
1582 Danubio FC 1 1 0
1583 Olimpia Satu Mare 1 1 0
1584 Gallipoli 1 1 0
1585 Barletta 1 1 0
1586 Al-ahli Tripoli 1 1 0
1587 Naestved 1 1 0
1588 Racing Club Montevideo 1 1 0
1589 EL Masry 1 1 0
1590 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 1 0
1591 Novi Pazar 1 1 0
1592 Brda 1 1 0
1593 Grbalj Radanovici 1 1 0
1594 Cruzeiro (MG) 1 1 0
1595 Chapecoense SC 1 1 0
1596 Kashiwa Reysol 1 1 0
1597 JEF United Ichihara 1 1 0
1598 Omiya Ardija 1 1 0
1599 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma 1 1 0
1600 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 1 0
1601 AC Nagano Parceiro 1 1 0
1602 Mio Biwako Shiga 1 1 0
1603 Nữ Bỉ U17 1 1 0
1604 Dalian Chaoyue 1 1 0
1605 CD Universidad de El Salvador 1 1 0
1606 Aguila 1 1 0
1607 Sc Ritzing 1 1 0
1608 San Martin San Juan 1 1 0
1609 Varde IF 1 1 0
1610 St George Saints 1 1 0
1611 Macarthur Rams 1 1 0
1612 Fk Orsha 1 1 0
1613 Ks Legionovia Legionowo 1 1 0
1614 Venezia 1 1 0
1615 Argentinos Juniors 1 1 0
1616 Okzhetpes 1 1 0
1617 Independiente Rivadavia 1 1 0
1618 Jubilo Iwata 1 1 0
1619 Fujieda Myfc 1 1 0
1620 Trakai 1 1 0
1621 Al Jalil 1 1 0
1622 Ethad Al-Ramtha 1 1 0
1623 Vasteras SK FK 1 1 0
1624 Ashton Athletic 1 1 0
1625 Fana 1 1 0
1626 Sportivo Luqueno 1 1 0
1627 Guarani CA 1 1 0
1628 Odd Grenland B 1 1 0
1629 Dalum 1 1 0
1630 Orebro Syrianska If 1 1 0
1631 Karlslunds If Hfk 1 1 0
1632 Libya 1 1 0
1633 Thụy Điển U21 1 1 0
1634 Hawkes Bay United 1 1 0
1635 Stabaek B 1 1 0
1636 Ik Gauthiod 1 1 0
1637 Utsiktens BK 1 1 0
1638 Torpedo Minsk 1 1 0
1639 Kvik Halden 1 1 0
1640 FSV Optik Rathenow 1 1 0
1641 Rudar Prijedor 1 1 0
1642 Kozara Gradiska 1 1 0
1643 Kawasaki Frontale 1 1 0
1644 Tokyo Verdy 1 1 0
1645 Fk Valmiera 1 1 0
1646 United Arab Emirates(23) 1 1 0
1647 Cape Verde 1 1 0
1648 Torslanda IK 1 1 0
1649 Grebbestads If 1 1 0
1650 Strindheim IL 1 1 0
1651 Cuiaba (MT) 1 1 0
1652 Nara Club 1 1 0
1653 Vanraure Hachinohe 1 1 0
1654 Lamontville Golden Arrows 1 1 0
1655 Platinum Stars 1 1 0
1656 Orlando Pirates 1 1 0
1657 Bloemfontein Celtic 1 1 0
1658 Palmeiras 1 1 0
1659 Ponte Preta 1 1 0
1660 Al-Wakra 1 1 0
1661 Al Shahaniya 1 1 0
1662 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 1 1 0
1663 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0
1664 Lobos Buap 1 1 0
1665 Mineros De Zacatecas 1 1 0
1666 Ballyclare Comrades 1 1 0
1667 Patriotas 1 1 0
1668 Bulgaria U16 1 1 0
1669 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 1 1
1670 Nữ Ba Lan U17 2 1 1
1671 Nữ Ireland U17 2 1 1
1672 Xứ Wales U17 2 1 1
1673 FK Aktobe Lento 2 1 1
1674 Dinamo Kyiv B 2 1 1
1675 Nữ Nga U17 2 1 1
1676 Ekenas IF Fotboll 2 1 1
1677 Hong Kong Rangers FC 2 1 1
1678 Sc Gleisdorf 2 1 1
1679 Vityaz Podolsk 2 1 1
1680 Penrith AFC 2 1 1
1681 Bulgaria U17 2 1 1
1682 New York Cosmos 2 1 1
1683 ASA AL 2 1 1
1684 The Cove 2 1 1
1685 Nea Salamis 2 1 1
1686 Carolina RailHawks 2 1 1
1687 Đảo Faroe 2 1 1
1688 Piaui Pi 2 1 1
1689 Caxias Rs 2 1 1
1690 Sao Luiz(RS) 2 1 1
1691 Nữ Breidablik 2 1 1
1692 Burlingame Dragons 2 1 1
1693 Mitra Kukar 2 1 1
1694 Balcatta 2 1 1
1695 Inglewood United 2 1 1
1696 Changchun YaTai 2 1 1
1697 Manly United 2 1 1
1698 Brazil U19 2 1 1
1699 South China 2 1 1
1700 Sun Pegasus 2 1 1
1701 Mexico U20 2 1 1
1702 Liniers 2 1 1
1703 Ecuador 2 1 1
1704 Viktoria Koln 2 1 1
1705 Colombia 2 1 1
1706 Chile U20 2 1 1
1707 North Geelong Warriors 2 1 1
1708 Thái Lan U21 2 1 1
1709 Panama U20 2 1 1
1710 Gornik Walbrzych 2 1 1
1711 Barcelona SC(ECU) 2 1 1
1712 Brisbane Force Fc 2 1 1
1713 FK Shkendija 79 2 1 1
1714 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1
1715 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1
1716 Santos Laguna 2 1 1
1717 Illichivets 2 1 1
1718 FK Napredak Krusevac 2 1 1
1719 Club Leon 2 1 1
1720 Torpedo Armavir 2 1 1
1721 Spartak Kostroma 2 1 1
1722 Dunav Ruse 2 1 1
1723 Vitez 2 1 1
1724 Sozopol 2 1 1
1725 Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk 2 1 1
1726 TSG Neustrelitz 2 1 1
1727 Nove Mesto 2 1 1
1728 Brechin City 2 1 1
1729 Hearts 2 1 1
1730 Ingolstadt 04 Am 2 1 1
1731 Syzran-2003 2 1 1
1732 Pas Giannina 2 1 1
1733 Newtown 2 1 1
1734 Bishop's Stortford 2 1 1
1735 Peterhead 2 1 1
1736 Spartans 2 1 1
1737 Berwick Rangers 2 1 1
1738 Edinburgh City 2 1 1
1739 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 1
1740 Wigry Suwalki 2 1 1
1741 Energie Cottbus 2 1 1
1742 SC Mannsdorf 2 1 1
1743 Bastia CA 2 1 1
1744 Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 1 1
1745 Soroksar 2 1 1
1746 Paris Fc 2 1 1
1747 Creteil 2 1 1
1748 Union Gurten 2 1 1
1749 VfR Garching 2 1 1
1750 VVV Venlo 2 1 1
1751 Stamford AFC 2 1 1
1752 Throttur Vogur 2 1 1
1753 Leixoes 2 1 1
1754 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2 1 1
1755 Welling United 2 1 1
1756 Samut Sakhon 2 1 1
1757 Ironi Ramat Hasharon 2 1 1
1758 Hapoel Raanana 2 1 1
1759 Chernomorets Odessa 2 1 1
1760 Upesciems 2 1 1
1761 Reading U21 2 1 1
1762 Southend United 2 1 1
1763 Metropolitan Police 2 1 1
1764 Hayes&Yeading 2 1 1
1765 Dorchester Town 2 1 1
1766 REAC 2 1 1
1767 Algeria 2 1 1
1768 ASM Belfortaine 2 1 1
1769 Fv Illertissen 2 1 1
1770 Warrington Town AFC 2 1 1
1771 East Thurrock United 2 1 1
1772 Hamilton FC 2 1 1
1773 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 1 1
1774 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 1 1
1775 Gaz Metan Medias 2 1 1
1776 Fortuna Sittard 2 1 1
1777 CD El Palo 2 1 1
1778 Gresford Athletic 2 1 1
1779 West Ham United U21 2 1 1
1780 Reynir Sandgerdi 2 1 1
1781 Tulsa Roughneck 2 1 1
1782 Santa Tecla 2 1 1
1783 Mexico U17 2 1 1
1784 Olsztyn OKS 1945 2 1 1
1785 Kilmarnock 2 1 1
1786 Quevilly 2 1 1
1787 Amiens AC 2 1 1
1788 Mar Menor 2 1 1
1789 Luton Town 2 1 1
1790 Skelmersdale United 2 1 1
1791 AFC Telford United 2 1 1
1792 Redditch United 2 1 1
1793 Independiente Santa Fe 2 1 1
1794 Lada Togliatti 2 1 1
1795 Dynamo Kirov 2 1 1
1796 Fatima 2 1 1
1797 Kmsk Deinze 2 1 1
1798 Compostela 2 1 1
1799 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1
1800 Denbigh Town 2 1 1
1801 Manchester City 2 1 1
1802 Whitby Town 2 1 1
1803 Petrolero de Yacuiba 2 1 1
1804 CD Cova Piedade 2 1 1
1805 Iraq U23 2 1 1
1806 Riga United 2 1 1
1807 Spennymoor Town 2 1 1
1808 Cambridge United 2 1 1
1809 Karabukspor 2 1 1
1810 CD Dragon 2 1 1
1811 Globo 2 1 1
1812 Mosta 2 1 1
1813 Sliema Wanderers FC 2 1 1
1814 Tubize 2 1 1
1815 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 1 1
1816 Banbridge Town 2 1 1
1817 Real Betis B 2 1 1
1818 Pro Piacenza 2 1 1
1819 Cittadella 2 1 1
1820 BSK Borca 2 1 1
1821 Sirens 2 1 1
1822 Valletta FC 2 1 1
1823 Olaines Fk 2 1 1
1824 Virtus Entella 2 1 1
1825 Al Khor SC 2 1 1
1826 Marienlyst 2 1 1
1827 PAE Levadiakos 2 1 1
1828 Real Madrid Castilla 2 1 1
1829 Real Madrid U19 2 1 1
1830 Novara 2 1 1
1831 Empoli 2 1 1
1832 AFC Totton 2 1 1
1833 Eldense 2 1 1
1834 Cesarense 2 1 1
1835 Sacavenense 2 1 1
1836 Alessandria 2 1 1
1837 Real Jaen CF 2 1 1
1838 Atletico Tucuman 2 1 1
1839 San Martin Tucuman 2 1 1
1840 Wydad Casablanca 2 1 1
1841 Iraq 2 1 1
1842 Zamora CF 2 1 1
1843 Cf Trival Valderas 2 1 1
1844 Leioa 2 1 1
1845 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 2 1 1
1846 Saudi Arabia 2 1 1
1847 Ituzaingo 2 1 1
1848 Al Baten 2 1 1
1849 Anh U19 2 1 1
1850 Luxembourg U17 2 1 1
1851 Glossop North End 2 1 1
1852 Canberra Olympic 2 1 1
1853 Virginia United 2 1 1
1854 Ang Thong Fc 2 1 1
1855 New Zealand 2 1 1
1856 Siam Navy 2 1 1
1857 Nữ Bồ Đào Nha U17 2 1 1
1858 Simer Sampion Celje 2 1 1
1859 Stratford Town 2 1 1
1860 FK Atyrau 2 1 1
1861 Everton CD 2 1 1
1862 Comoros 2 1 1
1863 Tobol Kostanai 2 1 1
1864 VPS Vaasa 2 1 1
1865 Séc U18 2 1 1
1866 Lobi Stars 2 1 1
1867 Niger 2 1 1
1868 Sukhothai 2 1 1
1869 Becamex Bình Dương 2 1 1
1870 Difaa Hassani Jdidi 2 1 1
1871 Cultural Leonesa 2 1 1
1872 ShenHua SVA FC 2 1 1
1873 Selangor PKNS 2 1 1
1874 JK Sillamae Kalev 2 1 1
1875 Faversham Town 2 1 1
1876 Moreland Zebras 2 1 1
1877 Nữ Nauy U17 2 1 1
1878 Estudiantes De San Luis 2 1 1
1879 Ca Juventud Unida San Luis 2 1 1
1880 Bahia(BA) 2 1 1
1881 Deportivo Tachira 2 1 1
1882 Deportivo Lara 2 1 1
1883 Monagas SC 2 1 1
1884 Cerro Montevideo 2 1 1
1885 Nữ Myanmar 2 1 1
1886 Aarhus Fremad 2 1 1
1887 Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 1 1
1888 NK Mura 05 2 1 1
1889 Sporting Cristal 2 1 1
1890 Young Lions 2 1 1
1891 Singhtarua 2 1 1
1892 Tigre 2 1 1
1893 Deportivo Moron 2 1 1
1894 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 2 1 1
1895 Botafogo (RJ) 2 1 1
1896 Deportivo Cali 2 1 1
1897 C. A. Bizertin 2 1 1
1898 Santa Rita 2 1 1
1899 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 2 1 1
1900 Kazlu Ruda 2 1 1
1901 Shandong Luneng 2 1 1
1902 Botev Plovdiv 2 1 1
1903 Botev Galabovo 2 1 1
1904 Skovde AIK 2 1 1
1905 Nk Verzej 2 1 1
1906 Degerfors IF 2 1 1
1907 Husqvarna FF 2 1 1
1908 Luverdense 2 1 1
1909 Tây Ban Nha U17 2 1 1
1910 Crucero del Norte 2 1 1
1911 Polonia Bytom 2 1 1
1912 Slavia Mozyr 2 1 1
1913 Fluminense (RJ) 2 1 1
1914 Kitzbuhel 2 1 1
1915 Finnsnes 2 1 1
1916 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1
1917 Kristianstads FF 2 1 1
1918 Newington 2 1 1
1919 Sport Leisure Swifts 2 1 1
1920 Nautico (PE) 2 1 1
1921 Montenegro U16 2 1 1
1922 Sibir 3 1 2
1923 Rockdale City Suns 3 1 2
1924 Sturm Graz Amat. 3 1 2
1925 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 3 1 2
1926 Shamrock Rovers 3 1 2
1927 Maranhao 3 1 2
1928 Cabinteely 3 1 2
1929 Varbergs BoIS FC 3 1 2
1930 Qviding FIF 3 1 2
1931 Alta 3 1 2
1932 Đảo Síp 3 1 2
1933 Egersunds IK 3 1 2
1934 Avarta 3 1 2
1935 Gnistan 3 1 2
1936 Uzbekistan U17 3 1 2
1937 Tanzania 3 1 2
1938 Gambia 3 1 2
1939 St Albans Saints 3 1 2
1940 Lithuania U19 3 1 2
1941 Pháp U21 3 1 2
1942 Việt Nam U21 3 1 2
1943 Cockburn City 3 1 2
1944 Cremonese Youth 3 1 2
1945 Peru U20 3 1 2
1946 Lokomotiva Kosice 3 1 2
1947 Skf Sered 3 1 2
1948 Seychelles 3 1 2
1949 J.Malucelli/PR 3 1 2
1950 Nữ Nippon Sport Science University 3 1 2
1951 FK Biolog 3 1 2
1952 Union St.florian 3 1 2
1953 Greuther Furth 2 3 1 2
1954 Helios Kharkiv 3 1 2
1955 Slavutych 3 1 2
1956 TSV Hartberg 3 1 2
1957 Volyn 3 1 2
1958 FK Pohronie 3 1 2
1959 Varda Se 3 1 2
1960 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 2
1961 Mladost 069 Podgorica 3 1 2
1962 Munchen 1860 Am 3 1 2
1963 VfR Wormatia Worms 3 1 2
1964 Clyde 3 1 2
1965 Albion Rovers 3 1 2
1966 Deportivo Saprissa 3 1 2
1967 Utenis Utena 3 1 2
1968 Saturn 3 1 2
1969 Greenock Morton 3 1 2
1970 Stranraer 3 1 2
1971 Dundee United 3 1 2
1972 VfR Aalen 3 1 2
1973 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 3 1 2
1974 FK Kolomna 3 1 2
1975 Slavoj Trebisov 3 1 2
1976 Vac-Dunakanyar 3 1 2
1977 Cercle Brugge 3 1 2
1978 Charleston Battery 3 1 2
1979 Dortmund(am) 3 1 2
1980 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 3 1 2
1981 Hapoel Ashkelon 3 1 2
1982 Porto B 3 1 2
1983 Chateauroux 3 1 2
1984 AFC Fylde 3 1 2
1985 AFC Sudbury 3 1 2
1986 CD Olimpia 3 1 2
1987 Volendam 3 1 2
1988 Dover Athletic 3 1 2
1989 Billericay Town 3 1 2
1990 SV Waldhof Mannheim 3 1 2
1991 Sochaux 3 1 2
1992 Servette 3 1 2
1993 Nữ Fukuoka An 3 1 2
1994 Nurnberg Am 3 1 2
1995 Yf Juventus Zurich 3 1 2
1996 FK Sutjeska Niksic 3 1 2
1997 Ajka 3 1 2
1998 Rotherham United 3 1 2
1999 Bury 3 1 2
2000 Southport FC 3 1 2
2001 Cheshunt 3 1 2
2002 SC Covilha 3 1 2
2003 Leek Town 3 1 2
2004 Stade Nyonnais 3 1 2
2005 Linfield FC 3 1 2
2006 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 3 1 2
2007 Amiens 3 1 2
2008 Sutton United 3 1 2
2009 Salford City 3 1 2
2010 Walsall 3 1 2
2011 Chelsea 3 1 2
2012 Peruwelz 3 1 2
2013 AC Milan 3 1 2
2014 Feralpisalo 3 1 2
2015 Sporting CP B 3 1 2
2016 Ards 3 1 2
2017 Truro City 3 1 2
2018 Dartford 3 1 2
2019 Alto Adige/sudtirol 3 1 2
2020 Trapani 3 1 2
2021 Sport Boys Warnes 3 1 2
2022 Sokol Zapy 3 1 2
2023 Dessel Sport 3 1 2
2024 CD Mirandes 3 1 2
2025 Cesena 3 1 2
2026 Newport County 3 1 2
2027 Novigrad 3 1 2
2028 Scotland U17 3 1 2
2029 Trabzonspor 3 1 2
2030 Ramsbottom United 3 1 2
2031 Alcoyano 3 1 2
2032 Spal 3 1 2
2033 Nữ Đảo Faroe 3 1 2
2034 Al Jaish (QAT) 3 1 2
2035 Malta U17 3 1 2
2036 Bắc Triều Tiên 3 1 2
2037 Guinea 3 1 2
2038 Al Nasr Dubai 3 1 2
2039 Nữ Scotland U17 3 1 2
2040 Assyriska FF 3 1 2
2041 Real Espana 3 1 2
2042 A.s. Marsa 3 1 2
2043 Bangu 3 1 2
2044 Hà Nội T&T 3 1 2
2045 Al-Ahed 3 1 2
2046 Viljandi Jk Tulevik 3 1 2
2047 Domazlice 3 1 2
2048 Prostejov 3 1 2
2049 Liepajas Metalurgs 3 1 2
2050 Modbury Jets 3 1 2
2051 Mount Gravatt 3 1 2
2052 AB Kobenhavn 3 1 2
2053 Tianjin Teda 3 1 2
2054 Byasen Toppfotball 3 1 2
2055 Colo Colo 3 1 2
2056 Vasco da Gama(RJ) 3 1 2
2057 Nest-Sotra 3 1 2
2058 SWQ Thunder 3 1 2
2059 Redlands United FC 3 1 2
2060 Nữ Montenegro 3 1 2
2061 Shakhtyor Karagandy 3 1 2
2062 Yokohama F Marinos 3 1 2
2063 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 3 1 2
2064 Brabrand IF 3 1 2
2065 FK Rad Beograd 3 1 2
2066 Thisted 3 1 2
2067 Brumunddal 3 1 2
2068 Tromsdalen UIL 3 1 2
2069 Karlskrona 3 1 2
2070 Angelholms FF 4 1 3
2071 Dalkurd Ff 4 1 3
2072 Znamya Truda 4 1 3
2073 Vindbjart 4 1 3
2074 TJ Spartak Myjava 4 1 3
2075 Chainat FC 4 1 3
2076 Chicago Fire 4 1 3
2077 Nữ Áo U17 4 1 3
2078 Nữ Phần Lan U17 4 1 3
2079 Worthing 4 1 3
2080 Workington 4 1 3
2081 Đan Mạch U19 4 1 3
2082 Kolding IF 4 1 3
2083 Gibraltar 4 1 3
2084 Liechtenstein 4 1 3
2085 Armenia 4 1 3
2086 Murici 4 1 3
2087 PSM Makassar 4 1 3
2088 Partizan Bardejov 4 1 3
2089 Excursionistas 4 1 3
2090 Southside Eagles 4 1 3
2091 Pháp U20 4 1 3
2092 CH Séc U21 4 1 3
2093 Port Melbourne Sharks 4 1 3
2094 Iran 4 1 3
2095 Cs Voluntari 4 1 3
2096 Nữ Setagaya Sfida 4 1 3
2097 SC Wiener Neustadt 4 1 3
2098 Dolgiye Prudy 4 1 3
2099 Stuttgarter Kickers 4 1 3
2100 Backa Backa Palanka 4 1 3
2101 Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 1 3
2102 CS Universitatea Craiova 4 1 3
2103 Celtic 4 1 3
2104 Airdrie United 4 1 3
2105 Lyon 4 1 3
2106 Saint-Etienne 4 1 3
2107 MFK Kosice 4 1 3
2108 Cegled 4 1 3
2109 Hatvan 4 1 3
2110 Ajaccio GFCO 4 1 3
2111 NK Aluminij 4 1 3
2112 Glasgow Rangers 4 1 3
2113 Brighton Hove Albion U21 4 1 3
2114 Orleans US 45 4 1 3
2115 Gosport Borough 4 1 3
2116 Rhyl FC 4 1 3
2117 Fc United Of Manchester 4 1 3
2118 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 3
2119 Msk Fomat Martin 4 1 3
2120 Swindon 4 1 3
2121 Morecambe 4 1 3
2122 AFC Wimbledon 4 1 3
2123 Nottingham Forest 4 1 3
2124 Altrincham 4 1 3
2125 SC Paderborn 07 4 1 3
2126 Doncaster Rovers 4 1 3
2127 Bayern Munich 4 1 3
2128 Bordeaux 4 1 3
2129 Soproni Svse-gysev 4 1 3
2130 Hendon 4 1 3
2131 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 4 1 3
2132 Nice 4 1 3
2133 Slavia Kromeriz 4 1 3
2134 Gloucester City 4 1 3
2135 Babite 4 1 3
2136 Farsley Celtic 4 1 3
2137 Almeria 4 1 3
2138 Nữ Northern Ireland U17 4 1 3
2139 Astana 4 1 3
2140 Na uy U17 4 1 3
2141 Đức U19 4 1 3
2142 Thụy Điển U17 4 1 3
2143 Indonesia 4 1 3
2144 Philippines 4 1 3
2145 Hà Lan U17 4 1 3
2146 Bangkok Glass 4 1 3
2147 Anh U21 4 1 3
2148 Na Uy U19 4 1 3
2149 Thanh Hoa 4 1 3
2150 Bồ Đào Nha U20 4 1 3
2151 Ipswich Knights Sc 4 1 3
2152 Skeid Oslo 4 1 3
2153 Senegal U20 4 1 3
2154 First Vienna 5 1 4
2155 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5 1 4
2156 SV Austria Salzburg 5 1 4
2157 Washington D.C. United 5 1 4
2158 Paide Linnameeskond 5 1 4
2159 Infonet 5 1 4
2160 Sampaio Correa (MA) 5 1 4
2161 Athlone 5 1 4
2162 Floreat Athena 5 1 4
2163 Armadale 5 1 4
2164 Linense 5 1 4
2165 Thụy Sỹ U19 5 1 4
2166 Marconi Stallions 5 1 4
2167 Mounties Wanderers 5 1 4
2168 Hume City 5 1 4
2169 Ajax Amsterdam 5 1 4
2170 Hansa Rostock 5 1 4
2171 Serbia U21 5 1 4
2172 Cigand Se 5 1 4
2173 Fk Mas Taborsko 5 1 4
2174 Spartak Tambov 5 1 4
2175 Vejle 5 1 4
2176 Anderlecht 5 1 4
2177 Partick Thistle 5 1 4
2178 Wohlen 5 1 4
2179 Fenerbahce 5 1 4
2180 Panathinaikos 5 1 4
2181 Eastleigh 5 1 4
2182 York City 5 1 4
2183 Airbus 5 1 4
2184 Oxford United 5 1 4
2185 Varzim 5 1 4
2186 Preuben Munster 5 1 4
2187 Dagenham and Redbridge 5 1 4
2188 Swansea City 5 1 4
2189 MVV Maastricht 5 1 4
2190 Sporting Braga 5 1 4
2191 Crawley Town 5 1 4
2192 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 1 4
2193 Toulouse 5 1 4
2194 Arsenal 5 1 4
2195 Fuenlabrada 5 1 4
2196 Bosnia Herzegovina U19 5 1 4
2197 Bangkok United FC 5 1 4
2198 Iran U19 5 1 4
2199 Logan Lightning 5 1 4
2200 West Adelaide 6 1 5
2201 Dacia Chisinau 6 1 5
2202 Newcastle United 6 1 5
2203 Stal Mielec 6 1 5
2204 Georgia U17 6 1 5
2205 Armenia U19 6 1 5
2206 Bosnia Herzegovina 6 1 5
2207 Anh 6 1 5
2208 DAC Dunajska Streda 6 1 5
2209 Mezokovesd-Zsory 6 1 5
2210 Spisska Nova Ves 6 1 5
2211 SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach 6 1 5
2212 Zwolle 6 1 5
2213 Forest Green Rovers 6 1 5
2214 Valencia 6 1 5
2215 Atalanta 6 1 5
2216 Bursaspor 6 1 5
2217 Germany Womens U17 6 1 5
2218 Nữ Thụy Sĩ 6 1 5
2219 Da Nang 6 1 5
2220 Brisbane City SC 6 1 5
2221 Mfk Skalica 7 1 6
2222 Guangzhou R&F 7 1 6
2223 HJK Helsinki 7 1 6
2224 Hy Lạp 7 1 6
2225 Melbourne City 7 1 6
2226 Qatar 7 1 6
2227 Slovan Bratislava 7 1 6
2228 Aldershot Town 7 1 6
2229 Doxa Katokopias 7 1 6
2230 Đức U17 7 1 6
2231 Frydek-mistek 8 1 7
2232 Sydney Olympic 8 1 7
2233 Galway United 8 1 7
2234 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 8 1 7
2235 Nữ Nga 8 1 7
2236 St. Gallen 9 1 8
2237 Union Berlin 9 1 8
2238 MSK Zilina 10 1 9
2239 Nữ Hà Lan 10 1 9
2240 Queensland Lions SC 10 1 9
2241 Schalke 04 10 1 9
2242 Hannover 96 10 1 9
2243 Nữ Bỉ 10 1 9
2244 Volga Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 1
2245 Kottingbrunn 1 0 1
2246 Torns IF 1 0 1
2247 White City Woodville 1 0 1
2248 Nk Roltek Dob 1 0 1
2249 Flora Tallinn Ii 1 0 1
2250 Rakvere Flora 1 0 1
2251 Ryukyu 1 0 1
2252 Zenit St.petersburg Youth 1 0 1
2253 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1 0 1
2254 Nữ Ia Akranes 1 0 1
2255 Fk Dinamo Riga 1 0 1
2256 Slovan Duslo Sala 1 0 1
2257 Lokomotiv Mezdra 1 0 1
2258 Palm Beach Sharks 1 0 1
2259 Sergipe (SE) 1 0 1
2260 Lagarto 1 0 1
2261 Shirak 1 0 1
2262 Arsenal Bila Tserkva 1 0 1
2263 Dungannon Swifts 1 0 1
2264 Tucson 1 0 1
2265 Philippines U19 1 0 1
2266 Widzew lodz 1 0 1
2267 Oskarshamns AIK 1 0 1
2268 Nyva Ternopil 1 0 1
2269 Makiyivvuhillya 1 0 1
2270 Eastbourne Borough 1 0 1
2271 Mo IL 1 0 1
2272 Brisbane Knights 1 0 1
2273 Santos Macapa 1 0 1
2274 Nacional(AM) 1 0 1
2275 Kazma 1 0 1
2276 Al Shabab Kuw 1 0 1
2277 Al Salibikhaet 1 0 1
2278 Yarmouk 1 0 1
2279 Liechtenstein U21 1 0 1
2280 Fyllingsdalen 1 0 1
2281 Memmingen 1 0 1
2282 EC Flamengo PI 1 0 1
2283 Odder IGF 1 0 1
2284 Ab Tarnby 1 0 1
2285 SC Bacau 1 0 1
2286 Farul Constanta 1 0 1
2287 Goulburn Valley Suns 1 0 1
2288 St Georges 1 0 1
2289 Los Angeles Legends 1 0 1
2290 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U16 1 0 1
2291 Bỉ U16 1 0 1
2292 Kallithea 1 0 1
2293 Al Shaab 1 0 1
2294 Valdres FK 1 0 1
2295 Hallingdal 1 0 1
2296 Moggill 1 0 1
2297 Sydney FC 1 0 1
2298 Blooming 1 0 1
2299 Al Ahly 1 0 1
2300 Uruguay 1 0 1
2301 Bolivia 1 0 1
2302 Haiti 1 0 1
2303 Deportivo Muniz 1 0 1
2304 San Marino Calcio 1 0 1
2305 Juventus U19 1 0 1
2306 Atalanta U19 1 0 1
2307 Torino U19 1 0 1
2308 Uta Batrana Doamna 1 0 1
2309 AC Milan U19 1 0 1
2310 Unicov 1 0 1
2311 Benesov 1 0 1
2312 Dinamo Briansk 1 0 1
2313 FK Teteks Tetovo 1 0 1
2314 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1 0 1
2315 Prevysov 1 0 1
2316 Opatija 1 0 1
2317 Szekszard Ufc 1 0 1
2318 Nữ Macedonia U17 1 0 1
2319 Nữ Croatia U17 1 0 1
2320 Teuta Durres 1 0 1
2321 Senci Doubravka 1 0 1
2322 New Caledonia 1 0 1
2323 Selangor PB 1 0 1
2324 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 0 1
2325 Septemvri Simitli 1 0 1
2326 Neubrandenburg 04 1 0 1
2327 VfB Oldenburg 1 0 1
2328 Rokycany 1 0 1
2329 Prachuap Khiri Khan 1 0 1
2330 Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 1 0 1
2331 Fort William 1 0 1
2332 Binche 1 0 1
2333 Westkapelle 1 0 1
2334 SC Weiz 1 0 1
2335 Sc Cham 1 0 1
2336 Racing Waregem 1 0 1
2337 Dayton Dutch Lions 1 0 1
2338 Tsv Neumarkt 1 0 1
2339 Antonia 1 0 1
2340 Torhout 1 0 1
2341 FK Astrakhan 1 0 1
2342 Kjellerup IF 1 0 1
2343 Bocholter Vv 1 0 1
2344 Gavere Asper 1 0 1
2345 Dalbeattie Star 1 0 1
2346 Slavia Praha U21 1 0 1
2347 Sirnach 1 0 1
2348 Tuggen 1 0 1
2349 Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai 1 0 1
2350 Nữ Kibi International University 1 0 1
2351 Stuttgart Amateure 1 0 1
2352 Bourg Peronnas 1 0 1
2353 Municipal Liberia 1 0 1
2354 Looktabfah 1 0 1
2355 Monterrey 1 0 1
2356 Dinamo Barnaul 1 0 1
2357 Skenderbeu Korca 1 0 1
2358 Sporting West Harelbeke 1 0 1
2359 Worgl 1 0 1
2360 Brickfield Rangers 1 0 1
2361 Mold Alexandra 1 0 1
2362 Dunston Uts 1 0 1
2363 Penybont 1 0 1
2364 CSM Studentesc Iasi 1 0 1
2365 Sv Schalding Heining 1 0 1
2366 Sv Leobendorf 1 0 1
2367 BSV Rehden 1 0 1
2368 Olimpik Sarajevo 1 0 1
2369 Wolvertem 1 0 1
2370 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 1 0 1
2371 Nairn County 1 0 1
2372 Banbury United 1 0 1
2373 Heybridge Swifts 1 0 1
2374 Austria Wien U19 1 0 1
2375 Schweinfurt 1 0 1
2376 Persepolis 1 0 1
2377 Histon 1 0 1
2378 Honduras Progreso 1 0 1
2379 Msk Thermal Velky Meder 1 0 1
2380 Szegedi Ak 1 0 1
2381 Olhanense SC 1 0 1
2382 Blyth Spartans 1 0 1
2383 Guaratingueta 1 0 1
2384 Macae 1 0 1
2385 Juventude 1 0 1
2386 Nữ Jfa Academy Fukushima 1 0 1
2387 Central Coast Mariners Fc Am 1 0 1
2388 Chelsea U21 1 0 1
2389 Formartine United 1 0 1
2390 Aberdeen 1 0 1
2391 KFC Komarno 1 0 1
2392 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1
2393 GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski 1 0 1
2394 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 1 0 1
2395 Pobeda Prilep 1 0 1
2396 Pelister Bitola 1 0 1
2397 SC Kalsdorf 1 0 1
2398 Grazer AK 1 0 1
2399 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 1 0 1
2400 Cove Rangers 1 0 1
2401 Canvey Island 1 0 1
2402 Wealdstone 1 0 1
2403 Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1 0 1
2404 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 1 0 1
2405 Carlisle 1 0 1
2406 Hastings United 1 0 1
2407 Charlotte Independence 1 0 1
2408 Flandria 1 0 1
2409 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 1
2410 Dunkerque 1 0 1
2411 Gretna 1 0 1
2412 Vysne Opatske 1 0 1
2413 SV Lippstadt 1 0 1
2414 Ceres 1 0 1
2415 Global FC 1 0 1
2416 Krung Thonburi 1 0 1
2417 Jk Welco Elekter 1 0 1
2418 Hapoel Acco 1 0 1
2419 Shildon 1 0 1
2420 Durham City AFC 1 0 1
2421 Horovicko 1 0 1
2422 GD Estoril-Praia 1 0 1
2423 IS Halmia 1 0 1
2424 La Chaux De Fonds 1 0 1
2425 Donegal Celtic 1 0 1
2426 Wingate Finchley 1 0 1
2427 Corby Town 1 0 1
2428 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1
2429 Kozlovice 1 0 1
2430 Novy Jicin 1 0 1
2431 Bkv Elore 1 0 1
2432 Kozarmisleny Se 1 0 1
2433 FK Vologda 1 0 1
2434 Sheksna Cherepovets 1 0 1
2435 Pskov 747 1 0 1
2436 Kolin 1 0 1
2437 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 1
2438 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 1
2439 Livar Ivancna Gorica 1 0 1
2440 Kaposvar 1 0 1
2441 de Treffers 1 0 1
2442 Sedan 1 0 1
2443 Messina 1 0 1
2444 Staines Town 1 0 1
2445 Queens Park Rangers U21 1 0 1
2446 Real Potosi 1 0 1
2447 Uzbekistan U23 1 0 1
2448 Pirin Gotse Delchev 1 0 1
2449 Vihren Sandanski 1 0 1
2450 Vecses 1 0 1
2451 Veszprem 1 0 1
2452 Nữ Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 1
2453 Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck 1 0 1
2454 Hitchin Town 1 0 1
2455 Bristol City U21 1 0 1
2456 Dunstable Town 1 0 1
2457 Stal Ulfur 1 0 1
2458 Isbjorninn 1 0 1
2459 Jorge Wilstermann 1 0 1
2460 Universitario de Sucre 1 0 1
2461 Samgurali Tskh 1 0 1
2462 Merani Martvili 1 0 1
2463 Gintra Universitetas Womens 1 0 1
2464 Rigas Futbola Skola Womens 1 0 1
2465 TuS Koblenz 1 0 1
2466 ES Troyes AC 1 0 1
2467 Es Du Sahel 1 0 1
2468 Poole Town 1 0 1
2469 Tindastoll Sauda 1 0 1
2470 Nyirbator 1 0 1
2471 Brno U21 1 0 1
2472 Dundela 1 0 1
2473 Helmond Sport 1 0 1
2474 Atletico Astorga 1 0 1
2475 Dunajska Luzna 1 0 1
2476 CA Penarol 1 0 1
2477 Campinense Pb 1 0 1
2478 Kb Breidholt 1 0 1
2479 Skallagrimur 1 0 1
2480 Ermis Aradippou 1 0 1
2481 ES Wasquehal 1 0 1
2482 Tartu Fc Merkuur 1 0 1
2483 Forli 1 0 1
2484 Manchester United U21 1 0 1
2485 SL Benfica B 1 0 1
2486 E.N.Paralimni 1 0 1
2487 Heviz 1 0 1
2488 Meteor Praha 1 0 1
2489 Olympia Wijgmaal 1 0 1
2490 Berchem Sport 1 0 1
2491 OJC Rosmalen 1 0 1
2492 Grays Athletic 1 0 1
2493 Basingstoke Town 1 0 1
2494 Concord Rangers 1 0 1
2495 Aguilas CF 1 0 1
2496 Kari 1 0 1
2497 Orlando City 1 0 1
2498 Avellino 1 0 1
2499 Us Casertana 1908 1 0 1
2500 Pistoiese 1 0 1
2501 Varteks Varazdin 1 0 1
2502 Al-Nasr Riyadh 1 0 1
2503 Cd San Roque De Lepe 1 0 1
2504 Harrow Borough 1 0 1
2505 Brackley Town 1 0 1
2506 Lincoln United 1 0 1
2507 Everton U21 1 0 1
2508 MLS all stars 1 0 1
2509 Gubbio 1 0 1
2510 Spezia 1 0 1
2511 Gresley 1 0 1
2512 Paulton Rovers 1 0 1
2513 Athletic Sanluqueno 1 0 1
2514 Fk Smiltene Bjss 1 0 1
2515 Rezekne / Bjss 1 0 1
2516 Maidenhead United 1 0 1
2517 Spouwen Mopertingen 1 0 1
2518 Patro Eisden 1 0 1
2519 SCU Torreense 1 0 1
2520 Jong Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 1
2521 PAEEK Keryneias 1 0 1
2522 Medjimurje 1 0 1
2523 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1
2524 Trafford 1 0 1
2525 Nottingham Forest U21 1 0 1
2526 Santarcangelo 1 0 1
2527 Horsham 1 0 1
2528 Puebla 1 0 1
2529 CD Alcala Guadaira 1 0 1
2530 Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 1
2531 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 1 0 1
2532 Melbourne Victory FC 1 0 1
2533 Kfc Oosterzonen 1 0 1
2534 CD Mafra 1 0 1
2535 Glasgow Rangers U20 1 0 1
2536 Bridgwater Town 1 0 1
2537 Salisbury City 1 0 1
2538 Adanaspor 1 0 1
2539 SD Gernika 1 0 1
2540 Tobermore United 1 0 1
2541 CD Olimpic Xativa 1 0 1
2542 Zvijezda Gradacac 1 0 1
2543 CD Tudelano 1 0 1
2544 Granada Cf B 1 0 1
2545 Sariyer 1 0 1
2546 Diyarbakir B.S.Diskispor 1 0 1
2547 NOPS 1 0 1
2548 Lisburn Distillery 1 0 1
2549 Real Madrid 1 0 1
2550 Amurrio 1 0 1
2551 Hoogstraten VV 1 0 1
2552 Villanueva 1 0 1
2553 Afc Porth 1 0 1
2554 Agrotikos Asteras 1 0 1
2555 Thes Sport 1 0 1
2556 Eendracht Termien 1 0 1
2557 Aris Thessaloniki 1 0 1
2558 Gullegem 1 0 1
2559 Vosselaar 1 0 1
2560 Mumbai FC 1 0 1
2561 Nữ Hungary U17 1 0 1
2562 Fredensborg BI 1 0 1
2563 Hennef 05 1 0 1
2564 Beira Mar 1 0 1
2565 Maldives 1 0 1
2566 Al-Dhafra 1 0 1
2567 Hatta 1 0 1
2568 Ittihad Kalba 1 0 1
2569 Spartak Moscow Youth 1 0 1
2570 Ấn Độ 1 0 1
2571 Gremio (RS) 1 0 1
2572 North Queensland Fury 1 0 1
2573 Simurq Zakatali 1 0 1
2574 Shahdagh Qusar 1 0 1
2575 Dandenong Thunder 1 0 1
2576 Shikun Hamizrah 1 0 1
2577 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 1 0 1
2578 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 0 1
2579 Kfar Kasem 1 0 1
2580 Al Khaleej Club 1 0 1
2581 El Zamalek 1 0 1
2582 Kettering Town 1 0 1
2583 Luxembourg U19 1 0 1
2584 Sestao 1 0 1
2585 Đức U20 1 0 1
2586 Necaxa 1 0 1
2587 Ops-jp 1 0 1
2588 Lenart 1 0 1
2589 Ballymena United 1 0 1
2590 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1
2591 Brunei 1 0 1
2592 Timor Leste 1 0 1
2593 Belize 1 0 1
2594 nữ Luxembourg 1 0 1
2595 Wuhan ZALL 1 0 1
2596 Scotland U21 1 0 1
2597 Norbritz Hokkaido 1 0 1
2598 Imabari FC 1 0 1
2599 Anagenisis Dherina 1 0 1
2600 Hy Lạp U21 1 0 1
2601 Lokomotiv Sofia 1 0 1
2602 Papua New Guinea 1 0 1
2603 Estonia U23 1 0 1
2604 Anh U23 1 0 1
2605 Taraz 1 0 1
2606 Valasske Mezirici 1 0 1
2607 HFK Olomouc 1 0 1
2608 SP Domagnano 1 0 1
2609 Fiorentino 1 0 1
2610 Enskede Ik 1 0 1
2611 CD Motagua 1 0 1
2612 Nữ Hy Lạp 1 0 1
2613 Yuen Long 1 0 1
2614 Hong Kong Sapling 1 0 1
2615 Cs. Hammam-lif 1 0 1
2616 Sfax Railways 1 0 1
2617 Dinamo Batumi 1 0 1
2618 Loughgall 1 0 1
2619 Kano Pillars 1 0 1
2620 Brazil U17 1 0 1
2621 South Hobart 1 0 1
2622 Sisaket 1 0 1
2623 Al-Sailiya 1 0 1
2624 Club Africain 1 0 1
2625 Seraing Athletique Rfc 1 0 1
2626 Curico Unido 1 0 1
2627 Rangers Talca 1 0 1
2628 TEC 1 0 1
2629 St Ives Town 1 0 1
2630 Biggleswade Town 1 0 1
2631 Hythe Town 1 0 1
2632 Eastern Lions Sc 1 0 1
2633 Sardice 1 0 1
2634 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1
2635 Dak Lak 1 0 1
2636 Oppsal 1 0 1
2637 Lorenskog 1 0 1
2638 Fk Loko Vltavin 1 0 1
2639 Vanlose If 1 0 1
2640 Blansko 1 0 1
2641 Chrudim 1 0 1
2642 Pencin Turnov 1 0 1
2643 Sokol Kleczew 1 0 1
2644 AEP Paphos 1 0 1
2645 Market Drayton Town 1 0 1
2646 Triglav Gorenjska 1 0 1
2647 Kf Fjallabyggdar 1 0 1
2648 Chongqing Lifan 1 0 1
2649 Uvaly 1 0 1
2650 Avondale Heights 1 0 1
2651 Suwon FC 1 0 1
2652 HIK 1 0 1
2653 Alania 1 0 1
2654 Perth SC 1 0 1
2655 ECU Joondalup 1 0 1
2656 Wallern 1 0 1
2657 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 1 0 1
2658 Concordia Elblag 1 0 1
2659 Banik Sous 1 0 1
2660 St Marys 1 0 1
2661 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 1 0 1
2662 Pyunik 1 0 1
2663 Ararat Yerevan 1 0 1
2664 Universitario de Deportes 1 0 1
2665 Viimsi Mrjk 1 0 1
2666 Keila Jk 1 0 1
2667 Paris Saint Germain U17 1 0 1
2668 Kashiwa Reysol U17 1 0 1
2669 Malahide United 1 0 1
2670 Fnjaa SC 1 0 1
2671 Sparta Praha U21 1 0 1
2672 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 0 1
2673 Mte Mosonmagyarovar 1 0 1
2674 Litex Lovech 1 0 1
2675 Kr Reykjavik Womens 1 0 1
2676 Nữ Valur 1 0 1
2677 Herd 1 0 1
2678 Ka Akureyri 1 0 1
2679 Honefoss 1 0 1
2680 Mexico Womens 1 0 1
2681 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1 0 1
2682 Znicz Pruszkow 1 0 1
2683 Viet Nam U23 1 0 1
2684 Borac Cacak 1 0 1
2685 Mersin Idman Yurdu 1 0 1
2686 BATE Borisov 1 0 1
2687 Skm Liptovsky Hradok 1 0 1
2688 Wolfsberger Ac Amateure 1 0 1
2689 Belper Town 1 0 1
2690 CA Banfield 1 0 1
2691 Sileks 1 0 1
2692 Club Sport Emelec 1 0 1
2693 Adria Ankaran 1 0 1
2694 St Patricks Cy 1 0 1
2695 Ordabasy 1 0 1
2696 Radnik Surdulica 1 0 1
2697 Eintr. Bamberg 1 0 1
2698 Godoy Cruz 1 0 1
2699 Sorrento 1 0 1
2700 Bayern Hof 1 0 1
2701 Aldosivi 1 0 1
2702 Tokyo 1 0 1
2703 Mixto EC 1 0 1
2704 Mfk Havirov 1 0 1
2705 Garden Village 1 0 1
2706 Pokrok Sez Krompachy 1 0 1
2707 Hranice Kunz 1 0 1
2708 Bellinzona 1 0 1
2709 Kolstad 1 0 1
2710 Chipstead 1 0 1
2711 Stumbras 1 0 1
2712 Defensa Y Justicia 1 0 1
2713 Ferrol Carril Oeste 1 0 1
2714 Eskilstuna City FK 1 0 1
2715 Racing Club 1 0 1
2716 CA Huracan 1 0 1
2717 Renofa Yamaguchi 1 0 1
2718 Dergview 1 0 1
2719 Lida 1 0 1
2720 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1 0 1
2721 Dolni Benesov 1 0 1
2722 Cray Wanderers 1 0 1
2723 Volna Pinsk 1 0 1
2724 Sola 1 0 1
2725 Karlovy Vary Dvory 1 0 1
2726 Hassleholms If 1 0 1
2727 Nữ Albania 1 0 1
2728 Ff Lillehammer 1 0 1
2729 Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ 1 0 1
2730 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1
2731 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 1
2732 Kommunalnik Slonim 1 0 1
2733 Stromsgodset B 1 0 1
2734 Perlis 1 0 1
2735 Sarawak 1 0 1
2736 Lettir Reykjavik 1 0 1
2737 Kria 1 0 1
2738 Rosengard 1 0 1
2739 Croatia U21 1 0 1
2740 Luxembourg U21 1 0 1
2741 Malta U21 1 0 1
2742 Albirex Niigata 1 0 1
2743 Karlstad BK 1 0 1
2744 Romania U21 1 0 1
2745 Bahrain U23 1 0 1
2746 Philippines U23 1 0 1
2747 Skedsmo 1 0 1
2748 Honduras U20 1 0 1
2749 Iceland U21 1 0 1
2750 Fram Larvik 1 0 1
2751 Vitebsk 1 0 1
2752 Central African Republic 1 0 1
2753 Khimik Svetlogorsk 1 0 1
2754 Umraniyespor 1 0 1
2755 Burundi 1 0 1
2756 Nottingen 1 0 1
2757 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 1
2758 Moyola Park 1 0 1
2759 Leotar 1 0 1
2760 Trinidad Tobago Womens 1 0 1
2761 Volyn U21 1 0 1
2762 Chernomorets Odessa U21 1 0 1
2763 Ca Lugano 1 0 1
2764 Claypole 1 0 1
2765 Ca Atlas 1 0 1
2766 Central Ballester 1 0 1
2767 Trat Fc 1 0 1
2768 Nakhon Pathom FC 1 0 1
2769 BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC 1 0 1
2770 Cruzeiro Rs 1 0 1
2771 Deportivo Municipal 1 0 1
2772 Mc Oran 1 0 1
2773 Rc Relizane 1 0 1
2774 Nunawading City 1 0 1
2775 South Springvale Sc 1 0 1
2776 Nữ Wales U17 1 0 1
2777 Benfica U19 1 0 1
2778 Nữ B Kyoto 1 0 1
2779 Barcelona Womens 1 0 1
2780 Paris Saint Germain Womens 1 0 1
2781 Al Muaidar Club 1 0 1
2782 Vitoria Salvador BA 1 0 1
2783 Firhouse Clover 1 0 1
2784 Gbk Kokkola 1 0 1
2785 Narpes Kraft 1 0 1
2786 Merstham 1 0 1
2787 Panserraikos 1 0 1
2788 Uwic Inter Cardiff 1 0 1
2789 Trung Quốc U20 1 0 1
2790 Atlanta Silverbacks 1 0 1
2791 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 2 0 2
2792 Spain Womens U17 2 0 2
2793 Forde IL 2 0 2
2794 Nữ Hafnarfjordur 2 0 2
2795 Moss 2 0 2
2796 Mito Hollyhock 2 0 2
2797 Moto Clube Ma 2 0 2
2798 Uzbekistan U19 2 0 2
2799 Ruan Tosno 2 0 2
2800 Armagh City 2 0 2
2801 Motor Lublin 2 0 2
2802 Arizona United SC 2 0 2
2803 Stal Rzeszow 2 0 2
2804 Stjordals Blink 2 0 2
2805 TPS Turku 2 0 2
2806 Akropolis IF 2 0 2
2807 Bayswater City 2 0 2
2808 Lindome GIF 2 0 2
2809 Bangladesh 2 0 2
2810 Pascoe Vale Sc 2 0 2
2811 United Arab Emirates U19 2 0 2
2812 Saudi Arabia U19 2 0 2
2813 Iran U17 2 0 2
2814 Novelda 2 0 2
2815 Brazil U20 2 0 2
2816 Recreativo Huelva 2 0 2
2817 Puerto Rico 2 0 2
2818 Peru 2 0 2
2819 Australia 2 0 2
2820 Costa Rica 2 0 2
2821 Yupanqui 2 0 2
2822 Malaysia U21 2 0 2
2823 South Coast Wolves 2 0 2
2824 Llandudno 2 0 2
2825 Connah's QN 2 0 2
2826 Samtredia 2 0 2
2827 Negeri Sembilan 2 0 2
2828 Annerley 2 0 2
2829 Samut Songkhram FC 2 0 2
2830 Nữ As Elfen Sayama 2 0 2
2831 Verdal 2 0 2
2832 Amkar Perm Youth 2 0 2
2833 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 2 0 2
2834 Metalleghe Bsi 2 0 2
2835 Usc Eugendorf 2 0 2
2836 Cirencester Town 2 0 2
2837 CDSyC Cruz Azul 2 0 2
2838 Naftovik Ukrnafta 2 0 2
2839 Domodedovo 2 0 2
2840 Clermont Foot 2 0 2
2841 Chambly 2 0 2
2842 Turriff United 2 0 2
2843 Slovan Liberec U21 2 0 2
2844 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 0 2
2845 SV Babelsberg 03 2 0 2
2846 SKU Amstetten 2 0 2
2847 Mangotsfield United 2 0 2
2848 Vaengir Jupiters 2 0 2
2849 Sporting Braga B 2 0 2
2850 Ebbsfleet United 2 0 2
2851 St. Mirren 2 0 2
2852 St Albans City 2 0 2
2853 Telstar 2 0 2
2854 Marathon 2 0 2
2855 NK Krka 2 0 2
2856 Hapoel Rishon Letzion 2 0 2
2857 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 0 2
2858 Runcorn Town 2 0 2
2859 Braintree Town 2 0 2
2860 Elgin City 2 0 2
2861 Mohelnice 2 0 2
2862 Szigetszentmiklosi 2 0 2
2863 Zalaegerszegi TE 2 0 2
2864 Stk 1914 Samorin 2 0 2
2865 Academico Viseu 2 0 2
2866 Paris Saint Germain 2 0 2
2867 JVC Cuijk 2 0 2
2868 Havant and Waterlooville 2 0 2
2869 Vorskla U21 2 0 2
2870 Maccabi Herzliya 2 0 2
2871 Worksop Town 2 0 2
2872 Brighouse Town 2 0 2
2873 Algeciras 2 0 2
2874 Rakosmenti Ksk 2 0 2
2875 Gainsborough Trinity 2 0 2
2876 Leicester City 2 0 2
2877 Colwyn Bay 2 0 2
2878 Frosinone 2 0 2
2879 Ilkeston Town 2 0 2
2880 San Jose 2 0 2
2881 Nữ Nhật Bản 2 0 2
2882 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 2
2883 Balmazujvaros 2 0 2
2884 Dobrovice 2 0 2
2885 Renate Ac 2 0 2
2886 Al Ain 2 0 2
2887 Pembroke Athleta 2 0 2
2888 Sabadell 2 0 2
2889 Beijing Beikong 2 0 2
2890 Wellington Phoenix 2 0 2
2891 Al-Ettifaq 2 0 2
2892 KSK Heist 2 0 2
2893 AFC Hornchurch 2 0 2
2894 Bolton Wanderers U21 2 0 2
2895 Lekhwia 2 0 2
2896 Lucchese 2 0 2
2897 Al-Jazira UAE 2 0 2
2898 Shortwood United 2 0 2
2899 Stirling University 2 0 2
2900 Mochtas 2 0 2
2901 Ilves Tampere 2 0 2
2902 Nữ Serbia U17 2 0 2
2903 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 0 2
2904 Rupel Boom 2 0 2
2905 Port Talbot 2 0 2
2906 Guisborough Town 2 0 2
2907 AEL Limassol 2 0 2
2908 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 2
2909 Barcelona 2 0 2
2910 Winchester City 2 0 2
2911 Irtysh Pavlodar 2 0 2
2912 Limavady United 2 0 2
2913 Pedras Rubras 2 0 2
2914 Sloboda Novi Grad 2 0 2
2915 Panthrakikos 2 0 2
2916 Lào 2 0 2
2917 Nữ Romania U17 2 0 2
2918 Bắc Ireland U17 2 0 2
2919 Nữ Thụy Sỹ U17 2 0 2
2920 Internacional (RS) 2 0 2
2921 Kingston City 2 0 2
2922 Kazakhstan U19 2 0 2
2923 Rushden&Diamonds 2 0 2
2924 Georgia U21 2 0 2
2925 Sri Lanka 2 0 2
2926 Enfield Town 2 0 2
2927 Rugby Town 2 0 2
2928 Nigeria U17 2 0 2
2929 Thụy Sỹ U21 2 0 2
2930 Union Espanola 2 0 2
2931 Sv Heimstetten 2 0 2
2932 Real Sociedad Tocoa 2 0 2
2933 Warrenpoint Town 2 0 2
2934 Sông Lam Nghệ An 2 0 2
2935 Sinh viên Hàn Quốc 2 0 2
2936 Clitheroe 2 0 2
2937 Thua Thien Hue 2 0 2
2938 Rigas Futbola Skola 2 0 2
2939 Heidelberg United 2 0 2
2940 Pisek 2 0 2
2941 HeNan JianYe 2 0 2
2942 Salisbury United 2 0 2
2943 Maardu Fc Starbunker 2 0 2
2944 Springvale White Eagles 2 0 2
2945 Thor Akureyri 2 0 2
2946 Brattvag 2 0 2
2947 Souths United 2 0 2
2948 CR Flamengo (RJ) 2 0 2
2949 Sutherland Sharks 2 0 2
2950 Nykobing Falster 2 0 2
2951 F91 Dudelange 2 0 2
2952 GOSK Gabela 2 0 2
2953 Ballinamallard United 2 0 2
2954 Assyriska Bk 2 0 2
2955 Wexford Youths 2 0 2
2956 IFK Varnamo 2 0 2
2957 Atletico Rafaela 2 0 2
2958 Dorking 2 0 2
2959 France Womens U17 2 0 2
2960 Atletico San Luis 2 0 2
2961 IFK Mariehamn 2 0 2
2962 Ljungskile SK 2 0 2
2963 Greve 2 0 2
2964 Tây Ban Nha U21 2 0 2
2965 Box Hill United Sc 2 0 2
2966 Bosnia Herzegovina U16 2 0 2
2967 Palestine U23 2 0 2
2968 Oman U23 2 0 2
2969 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U23 2 0 2
2970 Eastern A.A Football Team 3 0 3
2971 Solaris 3 0 3
2972 Kufstein 3 0 3
2973 Sacachispas 3 0 3
2974 Lahti 3 0 3
2975 Defensores De Cambaceres 3 0 3
2976 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 3
2977 Stirling Lions 3 0 3
2978 Naesby BK 3 0 3
2979 Bentleigh Greens 3 0 3
2980 Western Sydney Wanderers Am 3 0 3
2981 Slovenia U21 3 0 3
2982 Azerbaijan U21 3 0 3
2983 Latvia U19 3 0 3
2984 Nhật Bản 3 0 3
2985 Singapaore U21 3 0 3
2986 Nữ Kanagawa University 3 0 3
2987 Olimpia Elblag 3 0 3
2988 SK Vorwarts Steyr 3 0 3
2989 Queen of South 3 0 3
2990 Msk Zilina B 3 0 3
2991 Astoria Walldorf 3 0 3
2992 Bonner sc 3 0 3
2993 Carmarthen 3 0 3
2994 Monori Se 3 0 3
2995 FK Sarajevo 3 0 3
2996 NK Zagreb 3 0 3
2997 Inverness C.T. 3 0 3
2998 Bamber Bridge 3 0 3
2999 Coventry 3 0 3
3000 Bromley 3 0 3
3001 Lewes 3 0 3
3002 Al Taawon 3 0 3
3003 Ajaccio 3 0 3
3004 Nafta 3 0 3
3005 Harrogate Town 3 0 3
3006 Llanelli 3 0 3
3007 Montpellier 3 0 3
3008 Nữ Costa Rica 3 0 3
3009 Torquay United 3 0 3
3010 Travnik 3 0 3
3011 Caldas 3 0 3
3012 Bradford Park Avenue 3 0 3
3013 Nữ Serbia 3 0 3
3014 Juventus 3 0 3
3015 Witton Albion 3 0 3
3016 Nữ Slovakia U17 3 0 3
3017 Al Ittihad Ksa 3 0 3
3018 Tooting Mitcham Unted 3 0 3
3019 Slavoj Vysehrad 3 0 3
3020 Oakleigh Cannons 3 0 3
3021 Adelaide Olympic 3 0 3
3022 Adelaide Panthers 3 0 3
3023 Đan Mạch U17 3 0 3
3024 Suphanburi FC 3 0 3
3025 Para Hills Knights 3 0 3
3026 Syrianska FC 3 0 3
3027 Gjovik Ff 3 0 3
3028 Trelleborgs FF 3 0 3
3029 Waterford United 3 0 3
3030 Malaysia U23 3 0 3
3031 Steinkjer 3 0 3
3032 Landskrona BoIS 3 0 3
3033 Army United 4 0 4
3034 Atvidabergs FF 4 0 4
3035 B93 Copenhagen 4 0 4
3036 Bala Town 4 0 4
3037 The Gap 4 0 4
3038 Dumbarton 4 0 4
3039 Milsami 4 0 4
3040 Annan Athletic 4 0 4
3041 Skive IK 4 0 4
3042 Spartak Trnava B 4 0 4
3043 Saarbrucken 4 0 4
3044 FSV Frankfurt 4 0 4
3045 Chesterfield 4 0 4
3046 Leeds United 4 0 4
3047 Matlock Town 4 0 4
3048 Genoa 4 0 4
3049 Norwich City 4 0 4
3050 Akhisar Bld.Geng 4 0 4
3051 Nữ Belarus 4 0 4
3052 Grantham Town 4 0 4
3053 Napoli 4 0 4
3054 Adelaide Comets FC 4 0 4
3055 Newcastle Jets FC 4 0 4
3056 Slovakia U21 4 0 4
3057 Western Pride 4 0 4
3058 Armenia U17 4 0 4
3059 Ufa Youth 4 0 4
3060 Nữ Slovenia 4 0 4
3061 Blacktown Spartans 5 0 5
3062 Sydney United 5 0 5
3063 Hlucin 5 0 5
3064 Hallescher 5 0 5
3065 Trinidad & Tobago 5 0 5
3066 Royal Antwerp 5 0 5
3067 Monaco 5 0 5
3068 Bastia 5 0 5
3069 Almere City FC 5 0 5
3070 Lincoln City 5 0 5
3071 Weston Super Mare 5 0 5
3072 Cheltenham Town 5 0 5
3073 Villarreal B 5 0 5
3074 Mitchelton 5 0 5
3075 Thái Lan U23 5 0 5
3076 Stechovice 5 0 5
3077 Nybergsund IL Trysil 5 0 5
3078 Croydon Kings 6 0 6
3079 Brisbane Olympic United FC 6 0 6
3080 Orgryte 6 0 6
3081 Budejovice 6 0 6
3082 SV Grodig 6 0 6
3083 Sion 6 0 6
3084 Usti nad Labem 6 0 6
3085 West Ham United 6 0 6
3086 AZ Alkmaar 6 0 6
3087 Peninsula Power 7 0 7
3088 Milton Keynes Dons 7 0 7
3089 Notodden FK 8 0 8
3090 Capalaba 8 0 8
3091 Opava 9 0 9
Cập nhật lúc: 24/05/2017 00:41
Mùa giải
Giải cùng quốc gia
Thống kê khác