Bong da

Thống kê kèo tài xỉu Giao Hữu 2016

Thống kê theo kèo Tài-xỉu :
STT Đội bóng Số trận 2 bàn trở xuống 3 bàn trở lên
1 NK Rudar Velenje 15 12 3
2 Dinamo Moscow 14 11 3
3 Nữ Ireland 10 10 0
4 Szombathelyi Haladas 11 10 1
5 Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa 13 10 3
6 Malmo FF 14 10 4
7 Arsenal Tula 14 10 4
8 Rosenborg 17 10 7
9 Levanger 11 9 2
10 Real Sociedad 12 9 3
11 Djurgardens 13 9 4
12 Nữ Slovakia 13 9 4
13 Viking 14 9 5
14 Krylya Sovetov Samara 14 9 5
15 Wurzburger Kickers 15 9 6
16 Terek Groznyi 15 9 6
17 Zenit St.Petersburg 15 9 6
18 Tom Tomsk 8 8 0
19 Mordovia Saransk 8 8 0
20 Phần Lan 9 8 1
21 Kenya 9 8 1
22 Wacker Innsbruck 9 8 1
23 Fehervar Videoton 9 8 1
24 Sporting de Gijon 10 8 2
25 Georgia U19 11 8 3
26 Shinnik Yaroslavl 12 8 4
27 Kristiansund BK 12 8 4
28 Nữ Anh 12 8 4
29 Jordan 12 8 4
30 NK Publikum Celje 12 8 4
31 Legia Warszawa 12 8 4
32 Munchen 1860 13 8 5
33 Stromsgodset 14 8 6
34 Viktoria Plzen 16 8 8
35 CSKA Moscow 17 8 9
36 Sarpsborg 08 FF 18 8 10
37 Dynamo Kyiv 18 8 10
38 Slovenia 7 7 0
39 Karlsruher SC 8 7 1
40 Estonia 9 7 2
41 Dinamo Bucuresti 9 7 2
42 GKS Tychy 9 7 2
43 Odense BK 10 7 3
44 Hirnyk Sport 10 7 3
45 Nữ Pháp 10 7 3
46 Bờ Biển Ngà 10 7 3
47 Lokomotiv Moscow 10 7 3
48 Werder Bremen 10 7 3
49 Croatia U17 11 7 4
50 Ukraine U17 11 7 4
51 Nữ Wales 11 7 4
52 Gornik Zabrze 11 7 4
53 AIK Solna 12 7 5
54 Gazovik Orenburg 12 7 5
55 Brann 15 7 8
56 Mjondalen 16 7 9
57 Rubin Kazan 16 7 9
58 Panama 6 6 0
59 Slovenia U19 6 6 0
60 PFC Oleksandria 6 6 0
61 ABC RN 6 6 0
62 Falkenbergs FF 7 6 1
63 Democratic Rep Congo 7 6 1
64 Omonia Nicosia FC 7 6 1
65 Sport Podbrezova 7 6 1
66 Istra 1961 7 6 1
67 Stade Rennais FC 7 6 1
68 Desportivo de Tondela 7 6 1
69 Alaves 7 6 1
70 Erzgebirge Aue 7 6 1
71 Philadelphia Union 8 6 2
72 Asane Fotball 8 6 2
73 Wisla Plock 8 6 2
74 nữ Malta 8 6 2
75 Nữ Estonia 8 6 2
76 Uganda 8 6 2
77 Ruch Chorzow 8 6 2
78 Odra Opole 8 6 2
79 Burton Albion FC 8 6 2
80 Vitoria Setubal 8 6 2
81 Deportivo La Coruna 8 6 2
82 Valladolid 8 6 2
83 Leganes 8 6 2
84 Slovenia U17 9 6 3
85 Ural S.r. 9 6 3
86 United Arab Emirates 9 6 3
87 Villarreal 9 6 3
88 Ludogorets Razgrad 9 6 3
89 LASK Linz 9 6 3
90 Steaua Bucuresti 9 6 3
91 Gyirmot Se 9 6 3
92 Athletic Bilbao 9 6 3
93 Nữ Croatia 10 6 4
94 Nữ Đảo Sip 10 6 4
95 Singapore 10 6 4
96 Ma rốc 10 6 4
97 Korona Kielce 10 6 4
98 Zurich 10 6 4
99 FK Anzhi 11 6 5
100 Eibar 11 6 5
101 Koln 11 6 5
102 Teplice 11 6 5
103 Sandnes Ulf 12 6 6
104 NK Maribor 12 6 6
105 FK Rostov 13 6 7
106 Sturm Graz 13 6 7
107 Mainz 05 13 6 7
108 Luzern 14 6 8
109 Krasnodar FK 15 6 9
110 Lillestrom 15 6 9
111 Sogndal 16 6 10
112 Mfk Karvina 16 6 10
113 Senegal 5 5 0
114 Ukraine U21 5 5 0
115 Perseru Serui 5 5 0
116 Spartak Subotica 5 5 0
117 FK Zeljeznicar 5 5 0
118 GKS Katowice 5 5 0
119 Wacker Burghausen 5 5 0
120 ADO Den Haag 5 5 0
121 Huddersfield Town 5 5 0
122 Blackburn Rovers 5 5 0
123 Macclesfield Town 5 5 0
124 Vizela 5 5 0
125 Lebanon 5 5 0
126 Auckland City 5 5 0
127 Tunisia 5 5 0
128 Mexico 6 5 1
129 Chertanovo Moscow 6 5 1
130 Cobh Ramblers 6 5 1
131 Hy Lạp U17 6 5 1
132 New York Red Bulls 6 5 1
133 Afips 6 5 1
134 Red Star Waasland-Beveren 6 5 1
135 Chivas Guadalajara 6 5 1
136 Austria Lustenau 6 5 1
137 Brentford 6 5 1
138 Nantes 6 5 1
139 Albacete 6 5 1
140 Velez Sarsfield 6 5 1
141 Hungary U19 6 5 1
142 Hy Lạp U19 6 5 1
143 Beroe 6 5 1
144 Sheriff 7 5 2
145 Deportivo Laferrere 7 5 2
146 Croatia U19 7 5 2
147 Shakhter Soligorsk 7 5 2
148 KFUM Oslo 7 5 2
149 Serbia 7 5 2
150 Moldova 7 5 2
151 Mỹ 7 5 2
152 Carl Zeiss Jena 7 5 2
153 Olimpic Donetsk 7 5 2
154 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 7 5 2
155 Queens Park Rangers 7 5 2
156 Wisla Pulawy 7 5 2
157 Charlton Athletic 7 5 2
158 Wigan Athletic 7 5 2
159 Rayo Vallecano 7 5 2
160 UCAM Murcia 7 5 2
161 Las Palmas 7 5 2
162 Serbia U17 8 5 3
163 Zorya 8 5 3
164 Dundalk 8 5 3
165 Levadia Tallinn 8 5 3
166 Slovakia U17 8 5 3
167 Nga U17 8 5 3
168 Arka Gdynia 8 5 3
169 Tây Ban Nha 8 5 3
170 Malaysia 8 5 3
171 FK Senica 8 5 3
172 Lech Poznan 8 5 3
173 Vaduz 8 5 3
174 Chojniczanka Chojnice 8 5 3
175 Halmstads 8 5 3
176 Kobenhavn 9 5 4
177 Domzale 9 5 4
178 Randers FC 9 5 4
179 Bodo Glimt 9 5 4
180 Nữ Litva 9 5 4
181 Red Bull Salzburg 9 5 4
182 Wolfsberger AC 9 5 4
183 Paksi SE 9 5 4
184 Austria Wien 9 5 4
185 ZNK Osijek 9 5 4
186 Cibalia 9 5 4
187 Levski Sofia 9 5 4
188 Lugano 9 5 4
189 Viktoria Zizkov 9 5 4
190 Bayer Leverkusen 9 5 4
191 Shonan Bellmare 9 5 4
192 Bryne 10 5 5
193 Fk Poltava 10 5 5
194 Bỉ U17 10 5 5
195 FK Haugesund 10 5 5
196 Horsens 10 5 5
197 Nữ Séc 10 5 5
198 Đảo Síp U19 10 5 5
199 Wolfsburg 10 5 5
200 Rheindorf Altach 10 5 5
201 Spartak Trnava 10 5 5
202 Bohemians 1905 10 5 5
203 Sonderjyske 10 5 5
204 FK Baumit Jablonec 10 5 5
205 Club Brugge 10 5 5
206 Aarhus AGF 10 5 5
207 Pogon Siedlce 10 5 5
208 St. Pauli 10 5 5
209 Flora Tallinn 11 5 6
210 Nga 11 5 6
211 Bochum 11 5 6
212 Amkar Perm 12 5 7
213 CH Séc U17 12 5 7
214 Trencin 12 5 7
215 Vasas 12 5 7
216 Sparta Praha 12 5 7
217 Fotbal Trinec 13 5 8
218 Ranheim IL 13 5 8
219 Nữ Hungary 13 5 8
220 Budapest Honved 13 5 8
221 SK Sigma Olomouc 13 5 8
222 Nordsjaelland 13 5 8
223 Stabaek 14 5 9
224 Banik Ostrava 14 5 9
225 Molde 15 5 10
226 Baltika 4 4 0
227 Persib Bandung 4 4 0
228 Deportivo Merlo 4 4 0
229 Nữ Israel 4 4 0
230 Kazakhstan 4 4 0
231 Hungary 4 4 0
232 Andorra 4 4 0
233 Coruripe Al 4 4 0
234 Persiba Balikpapan 4 4 0
235 Albania U21 4 4 0
236 Nữ Bosnia 4 4 0
237 Finn Harps 4 4 0
238 Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk 4 4 0
239 Dinamo Tbilisi 4 4 0
240 Stade Lavallois MFC 4 4 0
241 Maccabi Shaarayim 4 4 0
242 Aves 4 4 0
243 Newells Old Boys 4 4 0
244 Mickleover Sports 4 4 0
245 Stade Brestois 4 4 0
246 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 4 4 0
247 Giana 4 4 0
248 Toledo 4 4 0
249 Nacional Montevideo 4 4 0
250 Estudiantes La Plata 4 4 0
251 Deportivo Anzoategui 4 4 0
252 Columbus Crew 5 4 1
253 Áo U19 5 4 1
254 Áo U21 5 4 1
255 Scotland 5 4 1
256 Persipura Jayapura 5 4 1
257 Hvidovre IF 5 4 1
258 Zambia 5 4 1
259 South Melbourne 5 4 1
260 Warta Poznan 5 4 1
261 Famalicao 5 4 1
262 Botosani 5 4 1
263 Roeselare 5 4 1
264 Red Star 93 5 4 1
265 Ipswich 5 4 1
266 Watford 5 4 1
267 Caen 5 4 1
268 River Plate 5 4 1
269 Levante 5 4 1
270 Granada 5 4 1
271 UD Logrones 5 4 1
272 Getafe 5 4 1
273 Perugia 5 4 1
274 Barakaldo CF 5 4 1
275 Jordan U23 5 4 1
276 Đức U21 5 4 1
277 AFC United 5 4 1
278 San Jose Earthquakes 6 4 2
279 Metta/LU Riga 6 4 2
280 GIF Sundsvall 6 4 2
281 Fakel Voronezh 6 4 2
282 Thụy Sỹ U17 6 4 2
283 Romania 6 4 2
284 FYR Macedonia U19 6 4 2
285 PAE Atromitos 6 4 2
286 Malawi 6 4 2
287 Hajduk Split 6 4 2
288 Helsingborg IF 6 4 2
289 WSG Wattens 6 4 2
290 Ostersunds FK 6 4 2
291 Mks Kluczbork 6 4 2
292 CFR Cluj 6 4 2
293 Fk Banik Sokolov 6 4 2
294 KS Energetyk ROW 6 4 2
295 Twente Enschede 6 4 2
296 Dinamo Brest 6 4 2
297 SL Benfica 6 4 2
298 Vitoria Guimaraes 6 4 2
299 Alcorcon 6 4 2
300 Cagliari 6 4 2
301 Cordoba C.F. 6 4 2
302 Torino 6 4 2
303 Ba Lan U17 6 4 2
304 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 6 4 2
305 Neman Grodno 6 4 2
306 Zapresic 7 4 3
307 Karpaty Lviv 7 4 3
308 Viborg 7 4 3
309 Trung Quốc U19 7 4 3
310 Longford Town 7 4 3
311 Nữ Bắc Ireland 7 4 3
312 Nữ Ba Lan 7 4 3
313 Elfsborg 7 4 3
314 Italy 7 4 3
315 Belarus 7 4 3
316 Moreton Bay United 7 4 3
317 Kickers Offenbach 7 4 3
318 Zimbabwe 7 4 3
319 Kyrgyzstan 7 4 3
320 Trenkwalder Admira 7 4 3
321 Glenavon Lurgan 7 4 3
322 Nam Phi 7 4 3
323 Boca Juniors 7 4 3
324 Blau Weiss Linz 7 4 3
325 Latvia U17 7 4 3
326 Metalurh Zaporizhya 7 4 3
327 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 7 4 3
328 AEK Athens 7 4 3
329 Peterborough United 7 4 3
330 Kaiserslautern 7 4 3
331 Birmingham 7 4 3
332 Feirense 7 4 3
333 CD Lugo 7 4 3
334 Bahrain 7 4 3
335 Đảo Síp U17 7 4 3
336 Osters IF 8 4 4
337 Derry City 8 4 4
338 Drogheda United 8 4 4
339 Arendal 8 4 4
340 Nardo 8 4 4
341 APOEL Nicosia 8 4 4
342 Croatia 8 4 4
343 Iceland 8 4 4
344 Westerlo 8 4 4
345 Brisbane Strikers 8 4 4
346 Togo 8 4 4
347 Hong Kong 8 4 4
348 St.Polten 8 4 4
349 Orebro 8 4 4
350 Rapid Wien 8 4 4
351 Phần Lan U17 8 4 4
352 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 4 4
353 Dinamo Zagreb 8 4 4
354 Solihull Moors 8 4 4
355 PAOK Saloniki 8 4 4
356 Hull City 8 4 4
357 Everton 8 4 4
358 Maritimo 8 4 4
359 Slovakia U19 8 4 4
360 Portland Timbers 9 4 5
361 Volga Ulyanovsk 9 4 5
362 Nữ Phần Lan 9 4 5
363 Nữ Đức 9 4 5
364 Hamburger 9 4 5
365 Diosgyor 9 4 5
366 Fortuna Koln 9 4 5
367 NK Rijeka 9 4 5
368 Ferencvarosi TC 9 4 5
369 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 9 4 5
370 Astra Ploiesti 9 4 5
371 SV Ried 9 4 5
372 Midtjylland 10 4 6
373 Aalborg BK 10 4 6
374 Pháp U19 10 4 6
375 Raufoss 10 4 6
376 Nữ Romania 10 4 6
377 Real Betis 10 4 6
378 Esbjerg FB 10 4 6
379 Partizan Belgrade 10 4 6
380 Synot Slovacko 10 4 6
381 Young Boys 10 4 6
382 VfB Stuttgart 10 4 6
383 Ingolstadt 04 10 4 6
384 FK Tyumen 11 4 7
385 MFK Ruzomberok 11 4 7
386 Zlin 11 4 7
387 Hradec Kralove 11 4 7
388 CSKA Sofia 11 4 7
389 Udinese 11 4 7
390 Sevilla 11 4 7
391 Nữ Ý 12 4 8
392 Mlada Boleslav 12 4 8
393 Slovan Liberec 12 4 8
394 Kongsvinger 13 4 9
395 Elverum 13 4 9
396 Dukla Praha 15 4 11
397 Valerenga 19 4 15
398 SKA Energiya 3 3 0
399 Cerezo Osaka 3 3 0
400 Pakhtakor Tashkent 3 3 0
401 Brasilia 3 3 0
402 Ireland U17 3 3 0
403 Nữ Bulgaria 3 3 0
404 Qatar U19 3 3 0
405 Mali 3 3 0
406 FYR Macedonia U21 3 3 0
407 Madagascar 3 3 0
408 Boavista (RJ) 3 3 0
409 FK Javor Ivanjica 3 3 0
410 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 3 3 0
411 Olimpia Asuncion 3 3 0
412 Qarabag 3 3 0
413 Club America 3 3 0
414 Montrose 3 3 0
415 Avranches 3 3 0
416 Jarota Jarocin 3 3 0
417 Barrow 3 3 0
418 River Pi 3 3 0
419 Dordrecht 90 3 3 0
420 Krumkachy 3 3 0
421 Real Union de Irun 3 3 0
422 CF Uniao Madeira 3 3 0
423 L'Hospitalet 3 3 0
424 Stourbridge 3 3 0
425 Kerkyra 3 3 0
426 Cordoba Cf B 3 3 0
427 Hartlepool United FC 3 3 0
428 Blackpool 3 3 0
429 Nancy 3 3 0
430 Rosario Central 3 3 0
431 Zaragoza 3 3 0
432 Racing de Santander 3 3 0
433 UE Llagostera 3 3 0
434 Barcelona B 3 3 0
435 Terrassa 3 3 0
436 Real Oviedo 3 3 0
437 Hercules CF 3 3 0
438 Moldova U21 3 3 0
439 Burkina Faso 3 3 0
440 Ba Lan U19 3 3 0
441 Nữ Bồ Đào Nha 3 3 0
442 Colombia U20 3 3 0
443 Hà Lan U21 3 3 0
444 J.s. Kairouanaise 3 3 0
445 Rozwoj Katowice 3 3 0
446 Fc Bulleen Lions 3 3 0
447 Olymphradec Kralove 3 3 0
448 Zamora Barinas 3 3 0
449 Sao Paulo 3 3 0
450 Seoul 3 3 0
451 All Boys 3 3 0
452 Beijing Guoan 3 3 0
453 Los Angeles Galaxy 4 3 1
454 Southern District 4 3 1
455 Klubi 04 4 3 1
456 Estonia U17 4 3 1
457 Volga Tver 4 3 1
458 Montenegro U19 4 3 1
459 Vard Haugesund 4 3 1
460 FK Khimki 4 3 1
461 Persija Jakarta 4 3 1
462 Fremad Amager 4 3 1
463 Liaoning Whowin 4 3 1
464 Syria 4 3 1
465 Estonia U19 4 3 1
466 Wil 1900 4 3 1
467 Angola 4 3 1
468 Garbarnia Krakow 4 3 1
469 Mozambique 4 3 1
470 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 3 1
471 Paraguay U20 4 3 1
472 Rakow Czestochowa 4 3 1
473 Madureira 4 3 1
474 Dundee 4 3 1
475 Raith Rovers 4 3 1
476 Miedz Legnica 4 3 1
477 Bayern Munich (am) 4 3 1
478 Darlington 4 3 1
479 Tsv Buchbach 4 3 1
480 Radomiak Radom 4 3 1
481 ACS Poli Timisoara 4 3 1
482 Ashdod MS 4 3 1
483 Sporting Charleroi 4 3 1
484 Tranmere Rovers 4 3 1
485 Penafiel 4 3 1
486 Lille OSC 4 3 1
487 Chaves 4 3 1
488 NAC Breda 4 3 1
489 Alfreton Town 4 3 1
490 Go Ahead Eagles 4 3 1
491 US Boulogne 4 3 1
492 Strasbourg 4 3 1
493 Dijon 4 3 1
494 Platanias FC 4 3 1
495 Futbol Club Cartagena 4 3 1
496 Port Vale 4 3 1
497 Gimnastic Tarragona 4 3 1
498 Gillingham 4 3 1
499 Al Hilal(LBY) 4 3 1
500 Atletico Madrid 4 3 1
501 Tenerife 4 3 1
502 Sampdoria 4 3 1
503 Burgos CF 4 3 1
504 Elche 4 3 1
505 Turkmenistan 4 3 1
506 Ai Cập 4 3 1
507 Afghanistan 4 3 1
508 Shanghai Shenxin 4 3 1
509 Estudiantes Merida 4 3 1
510 Suduva 4 3 1
511 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 5 3 2
512 Adelaide Blue Eagles 5 3 2
513 Arsenal Kyiv 5 3 2
514 El Salvador 5 3 2
515 Berazategui 5 3 2
516 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 5 3 2
517 Club Lujan 5 3 2
518 Glentoran 5 3 2
519 Olimpia Grudziadz 5 3 2
520 Argentino De Merlo 5 3 2
521 Bỉ U19 5 3 2
522 Nữ Tây Ban Nha 5 3 2
523 Chelyabinsk 5 3 2
524 Nicaragua 5 3 2
525 Jonkopings Sodra IF 5 3 2
526 Lithuania 5 3 2
527 Ba Lan 5 3 2
528 Malta 5 3 2
529 Feyenoord Rotterdam 5 3 2
530 Ukraine 5 3 2
531 Bắc Ireland 5 3 2
532 Azerbaijan 5 3 2
533 Thái Lan 5 3 2
534 AS Eupen 5 3 2
535 Hàn quốc U19 5 3 2
536 Mauritania 5 3 2
537 Israel U21 5 3 2
538 Belarus U21 5 3 2
539 Uzbekistan 5 3 2
540 Melbourne Knights 5 3 2
541 FK Vozdovac Beograd 5 3 2
542 Zrinjski Mostar 5 3 2
543 Viitorul Constanta 5 3 2
544 Torpedo Moscow 5 3 2
545 Videoton Puskas Akademia 5 3 2
546 Le Havre 5 3 2
547 KVSK Lommel 5 3 2
548 Chelmsford City 5 3 2
549 Boreham Wood 5 3 2
550 Dukla Banska Bystrica 5 3 2
551 Wycombe Wanderers 5 3 2
552 Grimsby Town 5 3 2
553 Notts County 5 3 2
554 Leyton Orient 5 3 2
555 Rio Ave 5 3 2
556 Fafe 5 3 2
557 RKC Waalwijk 5 3 2
558 Pacos Ferreira 5 3 2
559 Hyde United 5 3 2
560 Derby County 5 3 2
561 Chievo 5 3 2
562 Veria FC 5 3 2
563 Bristol City 5 3 2
564 AFC Bournemouth 5 3 2
565 Nữ Thụy Điển 5 3 2
566 Caramba/dinamo Riga 5 3 2
567 Numancia 5 3 2
568 Southampton 5 3 2
569 Larisa 5 3 2
570 Nữ Latvia 5 3 2
571 Áo U17 5 3 2
572 Daejeon Citizen 5 3 2
573 Nga U19 5 3 2
574 Tajikistan 5 3 2
575 Nữ Đan Mạch 5 3 2
576 Nữ Nauy 5 3 2
577 Norrby IF 5 3 2
578 Asker 5 3 2
579 Belshina Babruisk 5 3 2
580 UC Dublin UCD 6 3 3
581 New York City Football Club 6 3 3
582 Chonburi Shark FC 6 3 3
583 Colorado Rapids 6 3 3
584 Italy U19 6 3 3
585 CRB (AL) 6 3 3
586 Tây Ban Nha U19 6 3 3
587 Floro 6 3 3
588 FK Vidar 6 3 3
589 Na Uy 6 3 3
590 CH Ireland 6 3 3
591 Áo 6 3 3
592 Đức 6 3 3
593 Gabon 6 3 3
594 SpVgg Unterhaching 6 3 3
595 Eastern Suburbs 6 3 3
596 Iraklis Saloniki 6 3 3
597 Al Ahli Dubai 6 3 3
598 Cameroon 6 3 3
599 Italy U21 6 3 3
600 Canada 6 3 3
601 Swaziland 6 3 3
602 LKS Nieciecza 6 3 3
603 Atlantas Klaipeda 6 3 3
604 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 6 3 3
605 Gorica 6 3 3
606 Gornik Leczna 6 3 3
607 NK Split 6 3 3
608 Grasshoppers 6 3 3
609 Chrobry Glogow 6 3 3
610 Guiseley 6 3 3
611 Liverpool 6 3 3
612 Middlesbrough 6 3 3
613 Neuchatel Xamax 6 3 3
614 Inter Milan 6 3 3
615 Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen 6 3 3
616 KSC Lokeren 6 3 3
617 Millwall 6 3 3
618 Bolton Wanderers 6 3 3
619 Porto 6 3 3
620 La Hoya Lorca 6 3 3
621 Konyaspor 6 3 3
622 Cadiz 6 3 3
623 Belarus U19 6 3 3
624 Romania U17 6 3 3
625 Kairat Almaty 6 3 3
626 Campbelltown City SC 6 3 3
627 Koper 6 3 3
628 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 7 3 4
629 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 7 3 4
630 Romania U19 7 3 4
631 Montreal Impact 7 3 4
632 New England Revolution 7 3 4
633 Baerum SK 7 3 4
634 Kashima Antlers 7 3 4
635 Parramatta Eagles 7 3 4
636 Bulgaria U19 7 3 4
637 Nomme JK Kalju 7 3 4
638 Nữ Scotland 7 3 4
639 Ik Frej Taby 7 3 4
640 Myanmar 7 3 4
641 Arminia Bielefeld 7 3 4
642 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ 7 3 4
643 Séc 7 3 4
644 Georgia 7 3 4
645 Bỉ 7 3 4
646 Espanyol 7 3 4
647 Việt Nam 7 3 4
648 Nữ Trung Quốc 7 3 4
649 Zaglebie Lubin 7 3 4
650 Ujpesti TE 7 3 4
651 Spartak Moscow II 7 3 4
652 Silkeborg IF 7 3 4
653 Zemplin Michalovce 7 3 4
654 Sandecja 7 3 4
655 Wisla Krakow 7 3 4
656 Schaffhausen 7 3 4
657 Chemnitzer 7 3 4
658 Bytovia Bytow 7 3 4
659 Crewe Alexandra 7 3 4
660 Barnsley 7 3 4
661 Eintr. Braunschweig 7 3 4
662 Lierse 7 3 4
663 Galatasaray 7 3 4
664 Utrecht 7 3 4
665 Marseille 7 3 4
666 Siofok 7 3 4
667 CD Nacional 7 3 4
668 Heidenheimer 7 3 4
669 Osasuna 7 3 4
670 Chiasso 7 3 4
671 RB Leipzig 7 3 4
672 Oman 7 3 4
673 Belarus U17 7 3 4
674 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 7 3 4
675 Zenit-Izhevsk 8 3 5
676 Fredericia 8 3 5
677 Limerick FC 8 3 5
678 Cork City 8 3 5
679 Vendsyssel 8 3 5
680 Zirka Kirovohrad 8 3 5
681 Thụy Điển 8 3 5
682 Slovakia 8 3 5
683 Hà Lan 8 3 5
684 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 8 3 5
685 Xanthi 8 3 5
686 Hobro I.K. 8 3 5
687 Greuther Furth 8 3 5
688 Celta Vigo 8 3 5
689 Freiburg 8 3 5
690 SV Horn 9 3 6
691 Follo 9 3 6
692 Vasalunds IF 9 3 6
693 Nữ Áo 9 3 6
694 1. Tatran Presov 9 3 6
695 Podbeskidzie 9 3 6
696 Pardubice 9 3 6
697 Basel 9 3 6
698 Groningen 9 3 6
699 Sporting Lisbon 9 3 6
700 Anh U20 9 3 6
701 Kalmar FF 10 3 7
702 Aalesund FK 10 3 7
703 Israel U19 10 3 7
704 Liefering 10 3 7
705 Bohemians 10 3 7
706 Serbia U19 10 3 7
707 Mattersburg 10 3 7
708 Thun 10 3 7
709 Cambuur Leeuwarden 10 3 7
710 Brno 10 3 7
711 Nitra 11 3 8
712 Odd Grenland 11 3 8
713 Jerv 11 3 8
714 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 11 3 8
715 Tromso IL 11 3 8
716 Spartak Moscow 13 3 10
717 Strommen 13 3 10
718 Fredrikstad 14 3 11
719 Monchengladbach 14 3 11
720 Slavia Praha 15 3 12
721 Shimizu S-Pulse 2 2 0
722 Coleraine 2 2 0
723 Spartaks Jurmala 2 2 0
724 Canuelas 2 2 0
725 Azerbaijan U17 2 2 0
726 America Natal Rn 2 2 0
727 Alecrim Natal Rn 2 2 0
728 Grifk 2 2 0
729 Horizonte CE 2 2 0
730 Sriwijaya Palembang 2 2 0
731 Pusamania Borneo 2 2 0
732 Emirate 2 2 0
733 Congo 2 2 0
734 Estonia U21 2 2 0
735 Brazil 2 2 0
736 Remo Belem (PA) 2 2 0
737 Kosovo 2 2 0
738 Sao Bento 2 2 0
739 Sao Jose Poa Rs 2 2 0
740 Rabotnicki Skopje 2 2 0
741 Mauritius 2 2 0
742 Polonia Warszawa 2 2 0
743 AEK Larnaca 2 2 0
744 Caldense(MG) 2 2 0
745 Pachuca 2 2 0
746 Atlas 2 2 0
747 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 2 0
748 FK Kaluga 2 2 0
749 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 2 2 0
750 Stal Stalowa Wola 2 2 0
751 Alajuelense 2 2 0
752 Lietava Jonava 2 2 0
753 OFK Beograd 2 2 0
754 Bolivar 2 2 0
755 Assumption Thonburi 2 2 0
756 Kp Calisia Kalisz 2 2 0
757 Gryf Wejherowo 2 2 0
758 Yeovil Town 2 2 0
759 Neftohimik 2 2 0
760 Csepel 2 2 0
761 Szeol 2 2 0
762 Frickley Athletic 2 2 0
763 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2 2 0
764 Academica Coimbra 2 2 0
765 SC Freamunde 2 2 0
766 Usm Alger 2 2 0
767 Chorrillo FC 2 2 0
768 Green Gully Cavaliers 2 2 0
769 Accrington Stanley 2 2 0
770 Sheffield United 2 2 0
771 Birmingham U21 2 2 0
772 Kingstonian 2 2 0
773 Aberystwyth Town 2 2 0
774 Baia Zugdidi 2 2 0
775 St Andrews 2 2 0
776 Atletico Baleares 2 2 0
777 Pro Vercelli 2 2 0
778 FK Bezanija 2 2 0
779 Al Shabab Ksa 2 2 0
780 Belenenses 2 2 0
781 Altay Spor Kulubu 2 2 0
782 Mostoles 2 2 0
783 AE Prat 2 2 0
784 Kasimpasa 2 2 0
785 Panionios 2 2 0
786 Athletic Bilbao B 2 2 0
787 RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 2 2 0
788 Argentina U20 2 2 0
789 CF Reus Deportiu 2 2 0
790 Jumilla 2 2 0
791 Zemun 2 2 0
792 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 2 2 0
793 Al-Hadd 2 2 0
794 Scotland U19 2 2 0
795 Ghana 2 2 0
796 Maccabi Yavne 2 2 0
797 La Roda CF 2 2 0
798 Buriram United 2 2 0
799 Ptt Rayong 2 2 0
800 Chatham Town 2 2 0
801 Supersport United 2 2 0
802 Kaizer Chiefs FC 2 2 0
803 Mc Alger 2 2 0
804 Avispa Fukuoka 2 2 0
805 Benin 2 2 0
806 Parnu Linnameeskond 2 2 0
807 Tartu JK Tammeka 2 2 0
808 Johor FC 2 2 0
809 Universidad de Chile 2 2 0
810 Dandenong City Sc 2 2 0
811 Atletico Venezuela 2 2 0
812 Lanus 2 2 0
813 Desna Chernihiv 2 2 0
814 Zhemchuzhina Sochi 2 2 0
815 Dinamo Minsk 2 2 0
816 Brodd 2 2 0
817 Fc Espoo 2 2 0
818 GAIS 2 2 0
819 Chayka K Sr 2 2 0
820 Patronato Parana 2 2 0
821 Gomel 2 2 0
822 Kjelsas IL 2 2 0
823 Phần Lan U21 2 2 0
824 Australia U23 2 2 0
825 Valerenga B 2 2 0
826 Queens University 2 2 0
827 Olimpic Donetsk U21 3 2 1
828 Vila Nova (GO) 3 2 1
829 Luch-Energiya 3 2 1
830 Tampa Bay Rowdies 3 2 1
831 Sacramento Republic Fc 3 2 1
832 Ca San Miguel 3 2 1
833 Belchatow 3 2 1
834 Kremin Kremenchuk 3 2 1
835 Whitehawk 3 2 1
836 Toronto FC 3 2 1
837 Dnepr Mogilev 3 2 1
838 Middelfart 3 2 1
839 Bluebell United 3 2 1
840 Orn-Horten 3 2 1
841 Israel 3 2 1
842 Montenegro 3 2 1
843 Xứ Wales 3 2 1
844 Colombia Womens 3 2 1
845 Gresik United 3 2 1
846 Venezuela 3 2 1
847 Venezuela Womens 3 2 1
848 Eintracht Trier 3 2 1
849 Nigeria 3 2 1
850 Chile 3 2 1
851 Jamaica 3 2 1
852 Rot-weiss Erfurt 3 2 1
853 Bulgaria U21 3 2 1
854 San Marino 3 2 1
855 Na Uy U21 3 2 1
856 Namibia 3 2 1
857 Novo Hamburgo RS 3 2 1
858 Lesotho 3 2 1
859 Guinea Bissau 3 2 1
860 Cliftonville 3 2 1
861 Botswana 3 2 1
862 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 3 2 1
863 NK Siroki Brijeg 3 2 1
864 Sc Schwaz 3 2 1
865 FK Angusht Nazran 3 2 1
866 Maccabi Haifa 3 2 1
867 Oudenaarde 3 2 1
868 Strogino Moscow 3 2 1
869 Stenhousemuir 3 2 1
870 Ayr Utd 3 2 1
871 Mainz Am 3 2 1
872 Ross County 3 2 1
873 East Fife 3 2 1
874 Seattle Sounders 3 2 1
875 LKS Lodz 3 2 1
876 Arouca 3 2 1
877 Budaorsi Sc 3 2 1
878 Guangzhou Evergrande FC 3 2 1
879 Vitoria Guimaraes B 3 2 1
880 Stalybridge Celtic 3 2 1
881 Nuneaton Town 3 2 1
882 Boston United 3 2 1
883 Stade Reims 3 2 1
884 Auxerre 3 2 1
885 Santa Clara 3 2 1
886 North Ferriby United 3 2 1
887 Carlton Town 3 2 1
888 Nantwich Town 3 2 1
889 Swindon Supermarine 3 2 1
890 Northampton Town 3 2 1
891 Stockport County 3 2 1
892 Bekescsaba 3 2 1
893 Les Herbiers 3 2 1
894 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 3 2 1
895 Mansfield Town 3 2 1
896 Heracles Almelo 3 2 1
897 Liverpool U21 3 2 1
898 Manchester United 3 2 1
899 Oldham Athletic 3 2 1
900 Hampton & Richmond 3 2 1
901 Ashton United 3 2 1
902 Plymouth Argyle 3 2 1
903 Halifax Town 3 2 1
904 Lazio 3 2 1
905 Padova 3 2 1
906 Hednesford Town 3 2 1
907 FK Buducnost Podgorica 3 2 1
908 Kolubara 3 2 1
909 Altinordu 3 2 1
910 Palermo 3 2 1
911 Roda JC Kerkrade 3 2 1
912 Brescia 3 2 1
913 Panaitolikos Agrinio 3 2 1
914 Racing de Ferrol 3 2 1
915 Teramo 3 2 1
916 Pinhalnovense 3 2 1
917 Oriental Lisboa 3 2 1
918 Agueda 3 2 1
919 Hungary U17 3 2 1
920 El Entag El Harby 3 2 1
921 Larkhall Athletic 3 2 1
922 Macedonia U17 3 2 1
923 Palestine 3 2 1
924 Azerbaijan U19 3 2 1
925 Al-Riffa 3 2 1
926 Evesham United 3 2 1
927 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U21 3 2 1
928 Nữ Đan Mạch U17 3 2 1
929 Club Sportif Sfaxien 3 2 1
930 Hải Phòng 3 2 1
931 Quảng Nam 3 2 1
932 Air Force Central 3 2 1
933 La Serena 3 2 1
934 Belgrano 3 2 1
935 Mineros de Guayana 3 2 1
936 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 3 2 1
937 Boca Unidos 3 2 1
938 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 3 2 1
939 Sport Club Recife (PE) 3 2 1
940 Gorodeya 3 2 1
941 Muang Thong United 3 2 1
942 Brommapojkarna 3 2 1
943 Colon 3 2 1
944 Bosnia Herzegovina U17 3 2 1
945 Grorud IL 3 2 1
946 Trung Quốc U23 3 2 1
947 Club Tijuana 4 2 2
948 Guatemala 4 2 2
949 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 2 2
950 Naftan Novopolock 4 2 2
951 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 4 2 2
952 Bray Wanderers 4 2 2
953 Central Cordoba 4 2 2
954 Arema Malang 4 2 2
955 Rosenborg B 4 2 2
956 Ham-Kam 4 2 2
957 UD Marbella 4 2 2
958 Cumberland United 4 2 2
959 Sportivo Italiano 4 2 2
960 Holstein Kiel 4 2 2
961 Thụy Sỹ 4 2 2
962 Bulgaria 4 2 2
963 Hàn Quốc 4 2 2
964 Honka 4 2 2
965 Richmond 4 2 2
966 Semen Padang 4 2 2
967 Nhật Bản U17 4 2 2
968 Sollentuna United FF 4 2 2
969 1. Magdeburg 4 2 2
970 Lithuania U21 4 2 2
971 Latvia U21 4 2 2
972 Trung Quốc 4 2 2
973 Nữ Brazil 4 2 2
974 Đan Mạch U21 4 2 2
975 North Eastern Metrostars 4 2 2
976 HIFK 4 2 2
977 Vardar Skopje 4 2 2
978 Alloa Athletic 4 2 2
979 Sokol 4 2 2
980 Roskilde 4 2 2
981 Forfar Athletic 4 2 2
982 Dunfermline 4 2 2
983 Falkirk 4 2 2
984 Ruch Zdzieszowice 4 2 2
985 Clinceni 4 2 2
986 Szolnoki MAV 4 2 2
987 Bath City 4 2 2
988 Willem II 4 2 2
989 Arbroath 4 2 2
990 Kortrijk 4 2 2
991 Nyiregyhaza 4 2 2
992 Valenciennes 4 2 2
993 MSV Duisburg 4 2 2
994 Scunthorpe United 4 2 2
995 Exeter City 4 2 2
996 De Graafschap 4 2 2
997 St. Johnstone 4 2 2
998 Portimonense 4 2 2
999 Woking 4 2 2
1000 San Lorenzo 4 2 2
1001 Concordia Chiajna 4 2 2
1002 Mladost Lucani 4 2 2
1003 Dorogi 4 2 2
1004 Rochdale 4 2 2
1005 Lens 4 2 2
1006 Chamois Niortais 4 2 2
1007 Cardiff City 4 2 2
1008 Barnet 4 2 2
1009 Colchester United 4 2 2
1010 Darmstadt 4 2 2
1011 Kidderminster 4 2 2
1012 Stoke City 4 2 2
1013 Angers SCO 4 2 2
1014 Rizespor 4 2 2
1015 Achilles 29 4 2 2
1016 Shrewsbury Town 4 2 2
1017 Petrotrest 4 2 2
1018 SD Huesca 4 2 2
1019 Aston Villa 4 2 2
1020 Bologna 4 2 2
1021 Metz 4 2 2
1022 SD Ponferradina 4 2 2
1023 Vicenza 4 2 2
1024 Carpi 4 2 2
1025 Al Ahli Jeddah 4 2 2
1026 Kayserispor 4 2 2
1027 Girona 4 2 2
1028 Nữ Ukraina 4 2 2
1029 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 2 2
1030 Hà Lan U19 4 2 2
1031 Nữ Italia U17 4 2 2
1032 Israel U17 4 2 2
1033 Bồ Đào Nha U19 4 2 2
1034 Montenegro U21 4 2 2
1035 Nữ Iceland 4 2 2
1036 Bồ Đào Nha U21 4 2 2
1037 Bồ Đào Nha U17 4 2 2
1038 Montenegro U17 4 2 2
1039 Sturt Lions 4 2 2
1040 Trujillanos FC 4 2 2
1041 Hebei Hx Xingfu 4 2 2
1042 Nữ Triều Tiên 4 2 2
1043 Honduras 5 2 3
1044 Zenit Penza 5 2 3
1045 Sumy 5 2 3
1046 Italy U17 5 2 3
1047 Torpedo Zhodino 5 2 3
1048 Vigvam Smolevichy 5 2 3
1049 Nk Radomlje 5 2 3
1050 Lithuania U17 5 2 3
1051 Murcia 5 2 3
1052 PFK Montana 5 2 3
1053 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 5 2 3
1054 St. Patrick's 5 2 3
1055 Aris Limassol 5 2 3
1056 Jelgava 5 2 3
1057 KuPS 5 2 3
1058 Defensores Unidos 5 2 3
1059 Phần Lan U19 5 2 3
1060 Macedonia 5 2 3
1061 Nữ Canada 5 2 3
1062 Persela Lamongan 5 2 3
1063 Nữ Thái Lan 5 2 3
1064 Đảo Síp U21 5 2 3
1065 Vojvodina 5 2 3
1066 Vorskla Poltava 5 2 3
1067 Pogon Szczecin 5 2 3
1068 Crusaders FC 5 2 3
1069 Radnicki Nis 5 2 3
1070 Elite 3000 Helsingor 5 2 3
1071 Spartak Nalchik 5 2 3
1072 Pandurii 5 2 3
1073 Kuban Krasnodar 5 2 3
1074 Genk 5 2 3
1075 Hacken 5 2 3
1076 Livingston 5 2 3
1077 Cowdenbeath 5 2 3
1078 Le Mont LS 5 2 3
1079 Emmen 5 2 3
1080 Wrexham 5 2 3
1081 VfL Osnabruck 5 2 3
1082 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 5 2 3
1083 Stevenage Borough 5 2 3
1084 Bradford AFC 5 2 3
1085 Guingamp 5 2 3
1086 Lorient 5 2 3
1087 The Strongest 5 2 3
1088 Apollon Limassol FC 5 2 3
1089 Augsburg 5 2 3
1090 St.-Truidense VV 5 2 3
1091 Chester FC 5 2 3
1092 SBV Excelsior 5 2 3
1093 Hertha Berlin 5 2 3
1094 Rochedale Rovers 5 2 3
1095 Kamaz 5 2 3
1096 Genclerbirligi 5 2 3
1097 Pescara 5 2 3
1098 Mallorca 5 2 3
1099 Cambodia 5 2 3
1100 Fk Ural Youth 5 2 3
1101 Trung Quốc U22 5 2 3
1102 Kitchee 5 2 3
1103 Republic of Ireland U19 5 2 3
1104 Nữ CH Séc U17 5 2 3
1105 Moldova U19 5 2 3
1106 Ba Lan U21 5 2 3
1107 Adelaide City FC 5 2 3
1108 Anh U17 5 2 3
1109 Nga U21 5 2 3
1110 Albany Creek 5 2 3
1111 West Torrens Birkalla 5 2 3
1112 Moldova u17 5 2 3
1113 Real Salt Lake 6 2 4
1114 Volga Olimpiets 6 2 4
1115 Obolon Kiev 6 2 4
1116 Krasnodar II 6 2 4
1117 Isloch Minsk 6 2 4
1118 Nakhon Ratchasima 6 2 4
1119 Houston Dynamo 6 2 4
1120 Sligo Rovers 6 2 4
1121 Ukraine U19 6 2 4
1122 Sparta Rotterdam 6 2 4
1123 Đan Mạch 6 2 4
1124 Luxembourg 6 2 4
1125 Latvia 6 2 4
1126 Albania 6 2 4
1127 Gefle IF 6 2 4
1128 IK Sirius FK 6 2 4
1129 CSA Alagoas AL 6 2 4
1130 AS Roma 6 2 4
1131 Nữ New Zealand 6 2 4
1132 Cracovia Krakow 6 2 4
1133 Aarau 6 2 4
1134 Lausanne Sports 6 2 4
1135 Puszcza Niepolomice 6 2 4
1136 Gent 6 2 4
1137 ETO Gyori FC 6 2 4
1138 Buxton FC 6 2 4
1139 Motherwell FC 6 2 4
1140 Gateshead 6 2 4
1141 Hibernian FC 6 2 4
1142 KV Mechelen 6 2 4
1143 Preston North End 6 2 4
1144 Bangor City FC 6 2 4
1145 Chorley 6 2 4
1146 Fulham 6 2 4
1147 Reading 6 2 4
1148 Fortuna Dusseldorf 6 2 4
1149 Eindhoven 6 2 4
1150 Portuguesa de Desportos 6 2 4
1151 West Bromwich 6 2 4
1152 Moreirense 6 2 4
1153 Den Bosch 6 2 4
1154 Sheffield Wed. 6 2 4
1155 Burnley 6 2 4
1156 Wolves 6 2 4
1157 Hoffenheim 6 2 4
1158 Dynamo Dresden 6 2 4
1159 Besiktas JK 6 2 4
1160 Thai Honda Fc 6 2 4
1161 Brisbane Wolves 6 2 4
1162 Trans Narva 6 2 4
1163 Poprad 7 2 5
1164 Sporting Kansas City 7 2 5
1165 Brondby 7 2 5
1166 Vancouver Whitecaps FC 7 2 5
1167 Pháp 7 2 5
1168 Bồ Đào Nha 7 2 5
1169 Oud Heverlee 7 2 5
1170 Nhật Bản U19 7 2 5
1171 Debreceni VSC 7 2 5
1172 Cukaricki 7 2 5
1173 MTK Hungaria FC 7 2 5
1174 Slask Wroclaw 7 2 5
1175 SC Znojmo 7 2 5
1176 Oostende 7 2 5
1177 Zulte-Waregem 7 2 5
1178 Crvena Zvezda 7 2 5
1179 Vitesse Arnhem 7 2 5
1180 Oss 7 2 5
1181 N.E.C. Nijmegen 7 2 5
1182 Portsmouth 7 2 5
1183 SC Heerenveen 7 2 5
1184 Bristol Rovers 7 2 5
1185 Fleetwood Town 7 2 5
1186 Crystal Palace 7 2 5
1187 SV Sandhausen 7 2 5
1188 Eintr. Frankfurt 7 2 5
1189 IFK Goteborg 8 2 6
1190 CH Séc U19 8 2 6
1191 SSV Jahn Regensburg 8 2 6
1192 Zlate Moravce 8 2 6
1193 Lechia Gdansk 8 2 6
1194 Lyngby 8 2 6
1195 IFK Norrkoping 8 2 6
1196 Shakhtar Donetsk 8 2 6
1197 Nurnberg 8 2 6
1198 PSV Eindhoven 8 2 6
1199 Borussia Dortmund 8 2 6
1200 Fiorentina 8 2 6
1201 Yan Bian Changbaishan 8 2 6
1202 Start Kristiansand 9 2 7
1203 Shelbourne 9 2 7
1204 Minnesota United 9 2 7
1205 Malaga 9 2 7
1206 Standard Liege 9 2 7
1207 Hammarby 9 2 7
1208 Winterthur 9 2 7
1209 Marila Pribram 9 2 7
1210 Sandefjord 10 2 8
1211 Blacktown City Demons 10 2 8
1212 Piast Gliwice 10 2 8
1213 Vysocina Jihlava 10 2 8
1214 IL Hodd 11 2 9
1215 Fk Graffin Vlasim 12 2 10
1216 Kapfenberg Superfund 12 2 10
1217 Nữ Mỹ 13 2 11
1218 Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 1 0
1219 Daugava Daugavpils 1 1 0
1220 Nasaf Qarshi 1 1 0
1221 Caramba 1 1 0
1222 Baumit Jablonec U21 1 1 0
1223 Gifu 1 1 0
1224 Vissel Kobe 1 1 0
1225 Hakoah Sydney 1 1 0
1226 Persisam Putra Samarinda 1 1 0
1227 Guyana 1 1 0
1228 Suriname 1 1 0
1229 Brasiliense (DF) 1 1 0
1230 Avangard 1 1 0
1231 Linense Bra 1 1 0
1232 Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk 1 1 0
1233 Richmond Kickers 1 1 0
1234 Brasil De Pelotas Rs 1 1 0
1235 Atletico Paranaense 1 1 0
1236 AC Oulu 1 1 0
1237 Sierra Leone 1 1 0
1238 Pors Grenland 1 1 0
1239 Barbalha 1 1 0
1240 Skeid Oslo U19 1 1 0
1241 Stabaek U19 1 1 0
1242 Follo U19 1 1 0
1243 Baerum U19 1 1 0
1244 Tpv Tampere 1 1 0
1245 Vifk Vaasa 1 1 0
1246 Jalan 1 1 0
1247 Al Msnaa 1 1 0
1248 Nữ Stjarnan 1 1 0
1249 Fresno Fuego 1 1 0
1250 Barito Putera 1 1 0
1251 Veracruz 1 1 0
1252 Barra Mansa 1 1 0
1253 Duque de Caxias RJ 1 1 0
1254 Banni Yas 1 1 0
1255 Argentina 1 1 0
1256 Rwanda 1 1 0
1257 Paraguay 1 1 0
1258 Belconnen United 1 1 0
1259 Canberra 1 1 0
1260 Sudan 1 1 0
1261 Nữ Úc 1 1 0
1262 Hàn Quốc U23 1 1 0
1263 Cittadella Youth 1 1 0
1264 Uniao Frederiquense Rs 1 1 0
1265 Vocklamarkt 1 1 0
1266 Villa Nova-MG 1 1 0
1267 Beitar Jerusalem 1 1 0
1268 SKA Rostov 1 1 0
1269 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0
1270 Druzhba Maykop 1 1 0
1271 Sint Niklaas 1 1 0
1272 Audax Sao Paulo 1 1 0
1273 Botafogo PB 1 1 0
1274 Fiji 1 1 0
1275 Trzebinia Siersza 1 1 0
1276 Deportivo Pereira 1 1 0
1277 Deportiva Once Caldas 1 1 0
1278 Spartaki Tskhinvali 1 1 0
1279 Bornem 1 1 0
1280 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0
1281 Deveronvale 1 1 0
1282 FAC Team Fur Wien 1 1 0
1283 Perez Zeledon 1 1 0
1284 Morelia 1 1 0
1285 Jagodina 1 1 0
1286 Preilu 1 1 0
1287 Ogres Fk 33 1 1 0
1288 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 1 1 0
1289 SC Genemuiden 1 1 0
1290 Barkingside 1 1 0
1291 Harrogate Railway 1 1 0
1292 Bedford Town 1 1 0
1293 Dorohoi 1 1 0
1294 SpVgg Bayreuth 1 1 0
1295 Scheveningen 1 1 0
1296 Hucknall Town 1 1 0
1297 Coalville 1 1 0
1298 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1 1 0
1299 Cherno More Varna 1 1 0
1300 Osmanlispor 1 1 0
1301 Pobeda Prilep Junior 1 1 0
1302 Horizont Turnovo 1 1 0
1303 SC/ESV Parndorf 1 1 0
1304 Guilsfield 1 1 0
1305 Weymouth 1 1 0
1306 Slovan Rosice 1 1 0
1307 Lisen 1 1 0
1308 Krsko Posavlje 1 1 0
1309 Ypiranga Pe 1 1 0
1310 Boa Esporte Clube 1 1 0
1311 Salgueiros AC 1 1 0
1312 Rinuzi 1 1 0
1313 Rimavska Sobota 1 1 0
1314 Korzo Prilep 1 1 0
1315 Bregalnica Stip 1 1 0
1316 Tachov 1 1 0
1317 Curzon Ashton 1 1 0
1318 Hungerford Town 1 1 0
1319 Tamworth 1 1 0
1320 Harlow Town 1 1 0
1321 Skala Stryi 1 1 0
1322 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 1 1 0
1323 Teplice U21 1 1 0
1324 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 1 1 0
1325 Kazincbarcika 1 1 0
1326 Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 1 0
1327 Concarneau 1 1 0
1328 VfB Lubeck 1 1 0
1329 Barnsley U21 1 1 0
1330 Leones Univ Guadalajara 1 1 0
1331 Terek Groznyi Youth 1 1 0
1332 Larne 1 1 0
1333 Botev Vratsa 1 1 0
1334 Nimes 1 1 0
1335 Victoria Rosport 1 1 0
1336 Stlouis Lions 1 1 0
1337 Atletico Huila 1 1 0
1338 Stirling Albion 1 1 0
1339 Ratchaphruek College 1 1 0
1340 Bokelj Kotor 1 1 0
1341 Sporting San Miguelito 1 1 0
1342 Maccabi Netanya 1 1 0
1343 Merthyr Town 1 1 0
1344 SKM Puchov 1 1 0
1345 BK Frem 1 1 0
1346 Jammerbugt 1 1 0
1347 Plabennec 1 1 0
1348 Sunderland U21 1 1 0
1349 Rushall Olympic 1 1 0
1350 Carrick Rangers 1 1 0
1351 Worcester City 1 1 0
1352 Arsenal Tula II 1 1 0
1353 Gagra 1 1 0
1354 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0
1355 NK Lucko 1 1 0
1356 FK Zvezda Ryazan 1 1 0
1357 FK Oryol 1 1 0
1358 Nữ Sc Freiburg 1 1 0
1359 Nữ Hoffenheim 1 1 0
1360 Wigan U21 1 1 0
1361 Caersws 1 1 0
1362 Middlesbrough U21 1 1 0
1363 Oriente Petrolero 1 1 0
1364 Ronse 1 1 0
1365 Al Faisaly Harmah 1 1 0
1366 Norwich City U21 1 1 0
1367 Tours FC 1 1 0
1368 US Raon L Etape 1 1 0
1369 Derby County U21 1 1 0
1370 Gzira United 1 1 0
1371 Hamrun Spartans 1 1 0
1372 Barwell 1 1 0
1373 Nữ Shizuoka Sangyo University 1 1 0
1374 Slovan Bratislava B 1 1 0
1375 Raca Bratislava 1 1 0
1376 Boavista 1 1 0
1377 Alianza 1 1 0
1378 Al-Sadd 1 1 0
1379 Chomutov 1 1 0
1380 Cremonese 1 1 0
1381 Kazakhstan U17 1 1 0
1382 Ad Almudevar 1 1 0
1383 Fontenay Lcvf 1 1 0
1384 Colomiers 1 1 0
1385 Tarbes Pyrenees 1 1 0
1386 Real Sport 1 1 0
1387 Al Wehda Mecca 1 1 0
1388 Vilaverdense 1 1 0
1389 Prerov 1 1 0
1390 Malaga B 1 1 0
1391 Gimnastica Torrelavega 1 1 0
1392 Ue Cornella 1 1 0
1393 Coruxo 1 1 0
1394 Leeds United U21 1 1 0
1395 Crewe Alexandra U21 1 1 0
1396 UD Badajoz 1 1 0
1397 Extremadura 1 1 0
1398 Ancona 1 1 0
1399 Qatar SC 1 1 0
1400 Calais Rufc 1 1 0
1401 Portugalete 1 1 0
1402 ASV Geel 1 1 0
1403 La Louviere Centre 1 1 0
1404 CD Arabe Unido 1 1 0
1405 Ramnicu Valcea 1 1 0
1406 UD Oliveirense 1 1 0
1407 Lumezzane 1 1 0
1408 Sant Andreu 1 1 0
1409 UD Melilla 1 1 0
1410 Pontevedra 1 1 0
1411 Nữ Wolfsburg 1 1 0
1412 Twente Enschede Womens 1 1 0
1413 Anadia 1 1 0
1414 Barreirense 1 1 0
1415 Loures 1 1 0
1416 Scarborough 1 1 0
1417 Colney Heath 1 1 0
1418 UE Olot 1 1 0
1419 Al-Garrafa 1 1 0
1420 Pisa 1 1 0
1421 IRT Itihad de Tanger 1 1 0
1422 Karagumruk 1 1 0
1423 Al Akhaahli Alay 1 1 0
1424 Salam Zgharta 1 1 0
1425 Parma 1 1 0
1426 Tây Ban Nha U20 1 1 0
1427 Tuzlaspor Kulubu 1 1 0
1428 Hilal Al Quds 1 1 0
1429 Ethnikos Achnas 1 1 0
1430 Afan Lido 1 1 0
1431 Crotone 1 1 0
1432 Shukura Kobuleti 1 1 0
1433 Bandirmaspor 1 1 0
1434 Bologna Youth 1 1 0
1435 Sassuolo Calcio Youth 1 1 0
1436 Antalyaspor 1 1 0
1437 AEL Kalloni 1 1 0
1438 Orihuela CF 1 1 0
1439 Lleida 1 1 0
1440 Latina Calcio 1 1 0
1441 Cd Guijuelo 1 1 0
1442 Almansa 1 1 0
1443 Xerez CD 1 1 0
1444 Cd San Fernando Isleno 1 1 0
1445 Al Qadasiya 1 1 0
1446 Osasuna B 1 1 0
1447 Arsenal U21 1 1 0
1448 Al Rayyan 1 1 0
1449 Fortaleza 1 1 0
1450 Constancia 1 1 0
1451 Confianca Se 1 1 0
1452 Al-Shabab UAE 1 1 0
1453 Saham 1 1 0
1454 Rosengard Womens 1 1 0
1455 Brondby Womens 1 1 0
1456 OFI Crete 1 1 0
1457 Tolka Rovers 1 1 0
1458 Crumlin United 1 1 0
1459 Al-Wasl 1 1 0
1460 Royal Wahingdoh 1 1 0
1461 Shillong Lajong FC 1 1 0
1462 Myanmar U19 1 1 0
1463 Thái Lan U19 1 1 0
1464 Oman U19 1 1 0
1465 Al-Muharraq 1 1 0
1466 HUSA Hassania Agadir 1 1 0
1467 Forces Armee Royales 1 1 0
1468 UAI Urquiza 1 1 0
1469 San Telmo 1 1 0
1470 Puerto Nuevo 1 1 0
1471 Al-Khuraitiat 1 1 0
1472 RSD Alcala Henares 1 1 0
1473 St. Kitts and Nevis 1 1 0
1474 Uzbekistan U16 1 1 0
1475 Al Shoalah 1 1 0
1476 Ubon Umt United 1 1 0
1477 Aimore Rs 1 1 0
1478 Hungary U21 1 1 0
1479 Ironi Tiberias 1 1 0
1480 Maccabi Daliyat Karmel 1 1 0
1481 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1 1 0
1482 Karmiel Safed 1 1 0
1483 Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 1 0
1484 Petrojet 1 1 0
1485 Wadi Degla SC 1 1 0
1486 Lebanon U23 1 1 0
1487 SC Farense 1 1 0
1488 Bahrain U19 1 1 0
1489 Iraq U19 1 1 0
1490 CD Guadalajara 1 1 0
1491 Cuba 1 1 0
1492 Pumas UNAM 1 1 0
1493 Mỹ U20 1 1 0
1494 Equatorial Guinea 1 1 0
1495 Waitakere United 1 1 0
1496 Bideford Afc 1 1 0
1497 Pordenone Calcio Ssd 1 1 0
1498 Romford 1 1 0
1499 Gimpo Fc 1 1 0
1500 Jeonju Citizen 1 1 0
1501 Ajax Cape Town 1 1 0
1502 Maritzburg United 1 1 0
1503 Al Nasr(OMA) 1 1 0
1504 Al Khaboora 1 1 0
1505 Frome Town 1 1 0
1506 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 1 1 0
1507 Uzbekistan u22 1 1 0
1508 Bosnia Herzegovina U21 1 1 0
1509 SAK Klagenfurt 1 1 0
1510 Alashkert 1 1 0
1511 Banants 1 1 0
1512 Liberia 1 1 0
1513 Como 1 1 0
1514 Antigua & Barbuda 1 1 0
1515 Hong Kong FC 1 1 0
1516 United Arab Emirates U17 1 1 0
1517 Enyimba International 1 1 0
1518 Esperance Sportive Zarzis 1 1 0
1519 As Gabes 1 1 0
1520 E.gawafel.s.gafsa 1 1 0
1521 As Djerba 1 1 0
1522 Olympique De Beja 1 1 0
1523 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0
1524 Platense 1 1 0
1525 Cruzeiro Youth 1 1 0
1526 Santos Youth 1 1 0
1527 Quảng Ninh 1 1 0
1528 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 1 0
1529 Ratchaburi FC 1 1 0
1530 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 1 0
1531 Pahang 1 1 0
1532 Sunshine George Cross 1 1 0
1533 Nữ Albirex Niigata 1 1 0
1534 Nữ Inac Kobe 1 1 0
1535 Ac Monza 1 1 0
1536 Kedah 1 1 0
1537 Hibernians FC 1 1 0
1538 Droylsden 1 1 0
1539 Vysocina Jihlava U21 1 1 0
1540 Atletico Mineiro (MG) 1 1 0
1541 Shanghai East Asia FC 1 1 0
1542 San Martin Mendoza 1 1 0
1543 Gimnasia Mendoza 1 1 0
1544 Tay Ninh 1 1 0
1545 Binh Phuoc 1 1 0
1546 Adelaide Raiders SC 1 1 0
1547 Pelikan Lowicz 1 1 0
1548 Tristan Suarez 1 1 0
1549 Bahia(BA) 1 1 0
1550 FK Ventspils 1 1 0
1551 Olimpia Zambrow 1 1 0
1552 Millonarios 1 1 0
1553 Canada U20 1 1 0
1554 Murray United 1 1 0
1555 Kawkab de Marrakech 1 1 0
1556 Subiaco AFC 1 1 0
1557 Geylang United FC 1 1 0
1558 Tarlan Shymkent 1 1 0
1559 FK Velez Mostar 1 1 0
1560 Akzhayik Oral 1 1 0
1561 Koniz 1 1 0
1562 Cobh Wanderers 1 1 0
1563 Pattaya United 1 1 0
1564 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 1 0
1565 Esmtk Budapest 1 1 0
1566 Csakvari Tk 1 1 0
1567 Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 1 1 0
1568 Dynamo Stavropol 1 1 0
1569 Talleres Cordoba 1 1 0
1570 Univ. Catolica 1 1 0
1571 Alianza Lima 1 1 0
1572 Palestino 1 1 0
1573 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 1 0
1574 Nomme Jk Kalju Ii 1 1 0
1575 Co Sidi Bouzid 1 1 0
1576 Union Santa Fe 1 1 0
1577 Temperley 1 1 0
1578 Melgar 1 1 0
1579 Danubio FC 1 1 0
1580 Olimpia Satu Mare 1 1 0
1581 Gallipoli 1 1 0
1582 Barletta 1 1 0
1583 Al-ahli Tripoli 1 1 0
1584 Naestved 1 1 0
1585 Racing Club Montevideo 1 1 0
1586 EL Masry 1 1 0
1587 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 1 0
1588 Novi Pazar 1 1 0
1589 Brda 1 1 0
1590 Grbalj Radanovici 1 1 0
1591 Cruzeiro (MG) 1 1 0
1592 Chapecoense SC 1 1 0
1593 Kashiwa Reysol 1 1 0
1594 JEF United Ichihara 1 1 0
1595 Omiya Ardija 1 1 0
1596 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma 1 1 0
1597 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 1 0
1598 AC Nagano Parceiro 1 1 0
1599 Mio Biwako Shiga 1 1 0
1600 Nữ Bỉ U17 1 1 0
1601 Dalian Chaoyue 1 1 0
1602 CD Universidad de El Salvador 1 1 0
1603 Aguila 1 1 0
1604 Sc Ritzing 1 1 0
1605 San Martin San Juan 1 1 0
1606 Varde IF 1 1 0
1607 St George Saints 1 1 0
1608 Macarthur Rams 1 1 0
1609 Fk Orsha 1 1 0
1610 Ks Legionovia Legionowo 1 1 0
1611 Venezia 1 1 0
1612 Argentinos Juniors 1 1 0
1613 Okzhetpes 1 1 0
1614 Independiente Rivadavia 1 1 0
1615 Jubilo Iwata 1 1 0
1616 Fujieda Myfc 1 1 0
1617 Trakai 1 1 0
1618 Al Jalil 1 1 0
1619 Ethad Al-Ramtha 1 1 0
1620 Vasteras SK FK 1 1 0
1621 Ashton Athletic 1 1 0
1622 Fana 1 1 0
1623 Sportivo Luqueno 1 1 0
1624 Guarani CA 1 1 0
1625 Odd Grenland B 1 1 0
1626 Dalum 1 1 0
1627 Orebro Syrianska If 1 1 0
1628 Karlslunds If Hfk 1 1 0
1629 Libya 1 1 0
1630 Thụy Điển U21 1 1 0
1631 Hawkes Bay United 1 1 0
1632 Stabaek B 1 1 0
1633 Ik Gauthiod 1 1 0
1634 Utsiktens BK 1 1 0
1635 Torpedo Minsk 1 1 0
1636 Kvik Halden 1 1 0
1637 FSV Optik Rathenow 1 1 0
1638 Rudar Prijedor 1 1 0
1639 Kozara Gradiska 1 1 0
1640 Kawasaki Frontale 1 1 0
1641 Tokyo Verdy 1 1 0
1642 Fk Valmiera 1 1 0
1643 United Arab Emirates(23) 1 1 0
1644 Cape Verde 1 1 0
1645 Torslanda IK 1 1 0
1646 Grebbestads If 1 1 0
1647 Strindheim IL 1 1 0
1648 Cuiaba (MT) 1 1 0
1649 Nara Club 1 1 0
1650 Vanraure Hachinohe 1 1 0
1651 Lamontville Golden Arrows 1 1 0
1652 Platinum Stars 1 1 0
1653 Orlando Pirates 1 1 0
1654 Bloemfontein Celtic 1 1 0
1655 Palmeiras 1 1 0
1656 Ponte Preta 1 1 0
1657 Al-Wakra 1 1 0
1658 Al Shahaniya 1 1 0
1659 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2 1 1
1660 Nữ Ba Lan U17 2 1 1
1661 Nữ Ireland U17 2 1 1
1662 Xứ Wales U17 2 1 1
1663 FK Aktobe Lento 2 1 1
1664 Dinamo Kyiv B 2 1 1
1665 Nữ Nga U17 2 1 1
1666 Ekenas IF Fotboll 2 1 1
1667 Hong Kong Rangers FC 2 1 1
1668 Rockdale City Suns 2 1 1
1669 Sc Gleisdorf 2 1 1
1670 Vityaz Podolsk 2 1 1
1671 Bulgaria U17 2 1 1
1672 New York Cosmos 2 1 1
1673 ASA AL 2 1 1
1674 The Cove 2 1 1
1675 Nea Salamis 2 1 1
1676 Carolina RailHawks 2 1 1
1677 Đảo Faroe 2 1 1
1678 Piaui Pi 2 1 1
1679 Caxias Rs 2 1 1
1680 Nữ Breidablik 2 1 1
1681 Burlingame Dragons 2 1 1
1682 Mitra Kukar 2 1 1
1683 Balcatta 2 1 1
1684 Inglewood United 2 1 1
1685 Changchun YaTai 2 1 1
1686 Manly United 2 1 1
1687 Brazil U19 2 1 1
1688 South China 2 1 1
1689 Sun Pegasus 2 1 1
1690 Mexico U20 2 1 1
1691 Liniers 2 1 1
1692 Ecuador 2 1 1
1693 Viktoria Koln 2 1 1
1694 Colombia 2 1 1
1695 Uruguay U20 2 1 1
1696 Chile U20 2 1 1
1697 North Geelong Warriors 2 1 1
1698 Thái Lan U21 2 1 1
1699 Panama U20 2 1 1
1700 Gornik Walbrzych 2 1 1
1701 Barcelona SC(ECU) 2 1 1
1702 Brisbane Force Fc 2 1 1
1703 FK Shkendija 79 2 1 1
1704 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1
1705 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1
1706 Santos Laguna 2 1 1
1707 Illichivets 2 1 1
1708 FK Napredak Krusevac 2 1 1
1709 Club Leon 2 1 1
1710 Torpedo Armavir 2 1 1
1711 Spartak Kostroma 2 1 1
1712 Dunav Ruse 2 1 1
1713 Vitez 2 1 1
1714 Sozopol 2 1 1
1715 Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk 2 1 1
1716 TSG Neustrelitz 2 1 1
1717 Nove Mesto 2 1 1
1718 Brechin City 2 1 1
1719 Hearts 2 1 1
1720 Ingolstadt 04 Am 2 1 1
1721 Syzran-2003 2 1 1
1722 Pas Giannina 2 1 1
1723 Newtown 2 1 1
1724 Bishop's Stortford 2 1 1
1725 Peterhead 2 1 1
1726 Spartans 2 1 1
1727 Berwick Rangers 2 1 1
1728 Edinburgh City 2 1 1
1729 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 1 1
1730 Wigry Suwalki 2 1 1
1731 Energie Cottbus 2 1 1
1732 SC Mannsdorf 2 1 1
1733 Bastia CA 2 1 1
1734 Charleston Battery 2 1 1
1735 Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 1 1
1736 Soroksar 2 1 1
1737 Paris Fc 2 1 1
1738 Creteil 2 1 1
1739 Union Gurten 2 1 1
1740 VfR Garching 2 1 1
1741 VVV Venlo 2 1 1
1742 Stamford AFC 2 1 1
1743 Throttur Vogur 2 1 1
1744 Leixoes 2 1 1
1745 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 2 1 1
1746 Welling United 2 1 1
1747 Samut Sakhon 2 1 1
1748 Ironi Ramat Hasharon 2 1 1
1749 Hapoel Raanana 2 1 1
1750 Chernomorets Odessa 2 1 1
1751 Upesciems 2 1 1
1752 Reading U21 2 1 1
1753 Southend United 2 1 1
1754 Metropolitan Police 2 1 1
1755 Hayes&Yeading 2 1 1
1756 Dorchester Town 2 1 1
1757 REAC 2 1 1
1758 Algeria 2 1 1
1759 ASM Belfortaine 2 1 1
1760 Fv Illertissen 2 1 1
1761 Warrington Town AFC 2 1 1
1762 East Thurrock United 2 1 1
1763 Hamilton FC 2 1 1
1764 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 1 1
1765 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 1 1
1766 Gaz Metan Medias 2 1 1
1767 Fortuna Sittard 2 1 1
1768 CD El Palo 2 1 1
1769 Gresford Athletic 2 1 1
1770 West Ham United U21 2 1 1
1771 Reynir Sandgerdi 2 1 1
1772 Tulsa Roughneck 2 1 1
1773 Santa Tecla 2 1 1
1774 Mexico U17 2 1 1
1775 Olsztyn OKS 1945 2 1 1
1776 Kilmarnock 2 1 1
1777 Quevilly 2 1 1
1778 Amiens AC 2 1 1
1779 Mar Menor 2 1 1
1780 Luton Town 2 1 1
1781 Skelmersdale United 2 1 1
1782 AFC Telford United 2 1 1
1783 Redditch United 2 1 1
1784 Independiente Santa Fe 2 1 1
1785 Lada Togliatti 2 1 1
1786 Dynamo Kirov 2 1 1
1787 Fatima 2 1 1
1788 Kmsk Deinze 2 1 1
1789 Compostela 2 1 1
1790 Cleethorpes Town 2 1 1
1791 Denbigh Town 2 1 1
1792 Manchester City 2 1 1
1793 Whitby Town 2 1 1
1794 Petrolero de Yacuiba 2 1 1
1795 CD Cova Piedade 2 1 1
1796 Iraq U23 2 1 1
1797 Riga United 2 1 1
1798 Spennymoor Town 2 1 1
1799 Cambridge United 2 1 1
1800 Karabukspor 2 1 1
1801 CD Dragon 2 1 1
1802 Globo 2 1 1
1803 Mosta 2 1 1
1804 Sliema Wanderers FC 2 1 1
1805 Tubize 2 1 1
1806 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 1 1
1807 Banbridge Town 2 1 1
1808 Real Betis B 2 1 1
1809 Pro Piacenza 2 1 1
1810 Cittadella 2 1 1
1811 BSK Borca 2 1 1
1812 Sirens 2 1 1
1813 Valletta FC 2 1 1
1814 Olaines Fk 2 1 1
1815 Virtus Entella 2 1 1
1816 Al Khor SC 2 1 1
1817 PAE Levadiakos 2 1 1
1818 Real Madrid Castilla 2 1 1
1819 Real Madrid U19 2 1 1
1820 Novara 2 1 1
1821 Empoli 2 1 1
1822 AFC Totton 2 1 1
1823 Eldense 2 1 1
1824 Cesarense 2 1 1
1825 Sacavenense 2 1 1
1826 Alessandria 2 1 1
1827 Real Jaen CF 2 1 1
1828 Atletico Tucuman 2 1 1
1829 San Martin Tucuman 2 1 1
1830 Wydad Casablanca 2 1 1
1831 Iraq 2 1 1
1832 Zamora CF 2 1 1
1833 Cf Trival Valderas 2 1 1
1834 Leioa 2 1 1
1835 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 2 1 1
1836 Saudi Arabia 2 1 1
1837 Ituzaingo 2 1 1
1838 Al Baten 2 1 1
1839 Anh U19 2 1 1
1840 Luxembourg U17 2 1 1
1841 Glossop North End 2 1 1
1842 Canberra Olympic 2 1 1
1843 Virginia United 2 1 1
1844 Ang Thong Fc 2 1 1
1845 New Zealand 2 1 1
1846 Siam Navy 2 1 1
1847 Nữ Bồ Đào Nha U17 2 1 1
1848 Simer Sampion Celje 2 1 1
1849 Stratford Town 2 1 1
1850 FK Atyrau 2 1 1
1851 Everton CD 2 1 1
1852 Comoros 2 1 1
1853 Tobol Kostanai 2 1 1
1854 VPS Vaasa 2 1 1
1855 Séc U18 2 1 1
1856 Real Espana 2 1 1
1857 Lobi Stars 2 1 1
1858 Niger 2 1 1
1859 Sukhothai 2 1 1
1860 Becamex Bình Dương 2 1 1
1861 Difaa Hassani Jdidi 2 1 1
1862 Cultural Leonesa 2 1 1
1863 ShenHua SVA FC 2 1 1
1864 Selangor PKNS 2 1 1
1865 JK Sillamae Kalev 2 1 1
1866 Faversham Town 2 1 1
1867 Moreland Zebras 2 1 1
1868 Nữ Nauy U17 2 1 1
1869 Estudiantes De San Luis 2 1 1
1870 Ca Juventud Unida San Luis 2 1 1
1871 Deportivo Tachira 2 1 1
1872 Deportivo Lara 2 1 1
1873 Monagas SC 2 1 1
1874 Cerro Montevideo 2 1 1
1875 Nữ Myanmar 2 1 1
1876 Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 1 1
1877 NK Mura 05 2 1 1
1878 Sporting Cristal 2 1 1
1879 Young Lions 2 1 1
1880 Singhtarua 2 1 1
1881 Tigre 2 1 1
1882 Deportivo Moron 2 1 1
1883 Hàn Quốc U20 2 1 1
1884 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 2 1 1
1885 Botafogo (RJ) 2 1 1
1886 Deportivo Cali 2 1 1
1887 C. A. Bizertin 2 1 1
1888 Santa Rita 2 1 1
1889 Brabrand IF 2 1 1
1890 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 2 1 1
1891 Kazlu Ruda 2 1 1
1892 Thisted 2 1 1
1893 Shandong Luneng 2 1 1
1894 Institute 2 1 1
1895 Botev Plovdiv 2 1 1
1896 Botev Galabovo 2 1 1
1897 Skovde AIK 2 1 1
1898 Nk Verzej 2 1 1
1899 Degerfors IF 2 1 1
1900 Husqvarna FF 2 1 1
1901 Luverdense 2 1 1
1902 Tây Ban Nha U17 2 1 1
1903 Crucero del Norte 2 1 1
1904 Polonia Bytom 2 1 1
1905 Slavia Mozyr 2 1 1
1906 Fluminense (RJ) 2 1 1
1907 Kitzbuhel 2 1 1
1908 Finnsnes 2 1 1
1909 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1
1910 Kristianstads FF 2 1 1
1911 Newington 2 1 1
1912 Sport Leisure Swifts 2 1 1
1913 Nautico (PE) 2 1 1
1914 Sibir 3 1 2
1915 Sturm Graz Amat. 3 1 2
1916 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 3 1 2
1917 Shamrock Rovers 3 1 2
1918 Maranhao 3 1 2
1919 Cabinteely 3 1 2
1920 Varbergs BoIS FC 3 1 2
1921 Qviding FIF 3 1 2
1922 Alta 3 1 2
1923 Đảo Síp 3 1 2
1924 Egersunds IK 3 1 2
1925 Gnistan 3 1 2
1926 Uzbekistan U17 3 1 2
1927 Tanzania 3 1 2
1928 Gambia 3 1 2
1929 St Albans Saints 3 1 2
1930 Lithuania U19 3 1 2
1931 Pháp U21 3 1 2
1932 Việt Nam U21 3 1 2
1933 Cockburn City 3 1 2
1934 Cremonese Youth 3 1 2
1935 Peru U20 3 1 2
1936 Lokomotiva Kosice 3 1 2
1937 Skf Sered 3 1 2
1938 Seychelles 3 1 2
1939 J.Malucelli/PR 3 1 2
1940 Nữ Nippon Sport Science University 3 1 2
1941 FK Biolog 3 1 2
1942 Union St.florian 3 1 2
1943 Greuther Furth 2 3 1 2
1944 Helios Kharkiv 3 1 2
1945 Slavutych 3 1 2
1946 TSV Hartberg 3 1 2
1947 Volyn 3 1 2
1948 FK Pohronie 3 1 2
1949 Varda Se 3 1 2
1950 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 2
1951 Mladost 069 Podgorica 3 1 2
1952 Munchen 1860 Am 3 1 2
1953 VfR Wormatia Worms 3 1 2
1954 Clyde 3 1 2
1955 Albion Rovers 3 1 2
1956 Deportivo Saprissa 3 1 2
1957 Utenis Utena 3 1 2
1958 Saturn 3 1 2
1959 Greenock Morton 3 1 2
1960 Stranraer 3 1 2
1961 Dundee United 3 1 2
1962 VfR Aalen 3 1 2
1963 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 3 1 2
1964 FK Kolomna 3 1 2
1965 Slavoj Trebisov 3 1 2
1966 Vac-Dunakanyar 3 1 2
1967 Cercle Brugge 3 1 2
1968 Dortmund(am) 3 1 2
1969 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 3 1 2
1970 Hapoel Ashkelon 3 1 2
1971 Porto B 3 1 2
1972 Chateauroux 3 1 2
1973 AFC Fylde 3 1 2
1974 AFC Sudbury 3 1 2
1975 CD Olimpia 3 1 2
1976 Volendam 3 1 2
1977 Dover Athletic 3 1 2
1978 Billericay Town 3 1 2
1979 SV Waldhof Mannheim 3 1 2
1980 Sochaux 3 1 2
1981 Servette 3 1 2
1982 Nữ Fukuoka An 3 1 2
1983 Nurnberg Am 3 1 2
1984 Yf Juventus Zurich 3 1 2
1985 FK Sutjeska Niksic 3 1 2
1986 Ajka 3 1 2
1987 Rotherham United 3 1 2
1988 Bury 3 1 2
1989 Southport FC 3 1 2
1990 Cheshunt 3 1 2
1991 SC Covilha 3 1 2
1992 Leek Town 3 1 2
1993 Stade Nyonnais 3 1 2
1994 Linfield FC 3 1 2
1995 Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 3 1 2
1996 Amiens 3 1 2
1997 Sutton United 3 1 2
1998 Walsall 3 1 2
1999 Chelsea 3 1 2
2000 Peruwelz 3 1 2
2001 AC Milan 3 1 2
2002 Feralpisalo 3 1 2
2003 Sporting CP B 3 1 2
2004 Ards 3 1 2
2005 Truro City 3 1 2
2006 Alto Adige/sudtirol 3 1 2
2007 Trapani 3 1 2
2008 Sport Boys Warnes 3 1 2
2009 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 3 1 2
2010 Sokol Zapy 3 1 2
2011 Dessel Sport 3 1 2
2012 CD Mirandes 3 1 2
2013 Cesena 3 1 2
2014 Newport County 3 1 2
2015 Novigrad 3 1 2
2016 Asteras Tripolis 3 1 2
2017 Scotland U17 3 1 2
2018 Trabzonspor 3 1 2
2019 Ramsbottom United 3 1 2
2020 Alcoyano 3 1 2
2021 Spal 3 1 2
2022 Nữ Đảo Faroe 3 1 2
2023 Al Jaish (QAT) 3 1 2
2024 Malta U17 3 1 2
2025 Bắc Triều Tiên 3 1 2
2026 Guinea 3 1 2
2027 Al Nasr Dubai 3 1 2
2028 Nữ Scotland U17 3 1 2
2029 Assyriska FF 3 1 2
2030 A.s. Marsa 3 1 2
2031 Bangu 3 1 2
2032 Hà Nội T&T 3 1 2
2033 Al-Ahed 3 1 2
2034 Viljandi Jk Tulevik 3 1 2
2035 Domazlice 3 1 2
2036 Prostejov 3 1 2
2037 Liepajas Metalurgs 3 1 2
2038 Modbury Jets 3 1 2
2039 Mount Gravatt 3 1 2
2040 AB Kobenhavn 3 1 2
2041 Tianjin Teda 3 1 2
2042 Byasen Toppfotball 3 1 2
2043 Colo Colo 3 1 2
2044 Vasco da Gama(RJ) 3 1 2
2045 Nest-Sotra 3 1 2
2046 SWQ Thunder 3 1 2
2047 Redlands United FC 3 1 2
2048 Nữ Montenegro 3 1 2
2049 Shakhtyor Karagandy 3 1 2
2050 Yokohama F Marinos 3 1 2
2051 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 3 1 2
2052 FK Rad Beograd 3 1 2
2053 Brumunddal 3 1 2
2054 Tromsdalen UIL 3 1 2
2055 Karlskrona 3 1 2
2056 Senegal U20 3 1 2
2057 Angelholms FF 4 1 3
2058 Dalkurd Ff 4 1 3
2059 Znamya Truda 4 1 3
2060 Vindbjart 4 1 3
2061 TJ Spartak Myjava 4 1 3
2062 Chainat FC 4 1 3
2063 Chicago Fire 4 1 3
2064 Nữ Áo U17 4 1 3
2065 Nữ Phần Lan U17 4 1 3
2066 Worthing 4 1 3
2067 Đan Mạch U19 4 1 3
2068 Gibraltar 4 1 3
2069 Liechtenstein 4 1 3
2070 Armenia 4 1 3
2071 Murici 4 1 3
2072 PSM Makassar 4 1 3
2073 Partizan Bardejov 4 1 3
2074 Excursionistas 4 1 3
2075 Marconi Stallions 4 1 3
2076 Southside Eagles 4 1 3
2077 Pháp U20 4 1 3
2078 CH Séc U21 4 1 3
2079 Port Melbourne Sharks 4 1 3
2080 Iran 4 1 3
2081 Nữ Setagaya Sfida 4 1 3
2082 SC Wiener Neustadt 4 1 3
2083 Dolgiye Prudy 4 1 3
2084 Stuttgarter Kickers 4 1 3
2085 Backa Backa Palanka 4 1 3
2086 Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 1 3
2087 CS Universitatea Craiova 4 1 3
2088 Celtic 4 1 3
2089 Airdrie United 4 1 3
2090 Lyon 4 1 3
2091 Saint-Etienne 4 1 3
2092 MFK Kosice 4 1 3
2093 Cegled 4 1 3
2094 Hatvan 4 1 3
2095 Ajaccio GFCO 4 1 3
2096 NK Aluminij 4 1 3
2097 Glasgow Rangers 4 1 3
2098 Brighton Hove Albion U21 4 1 3
2099 Orleans US 45 4 1 3
2100 Gosport Borough 4 1 3
2101 Rhyl FC 4 1 3
2102 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 3
2103 Msk Fomat Martin 4 1 3
2104 Swindon 4 1 3
2105 Morecambe 4 1 3
2106 AFC Wimbledon 4 1 3
2107 Nottingham Forest 4 1 3
2108 Altrincham 4 1 3
2109 SC Paderborn 07 4 1 3
2110 Doncaster Rovers 4 1 3
2111 Bayern Munich 4 1 3
2112 Bordeaux 4 1 3
2113 Soproni Svse-gysev 4 1 3
2114 Hendon 4 1 3
2115 Nice 4 1 3
2116 Slavia Kromeriz 4 1 3
2117 Gloucester City 4 1 3
2118 Babite 4 1 3
2119 Farsley Celtic 4 1 3
2120 Almeria 4 1 3
2121 Nữ Northern Ireland U17 4 1 3
2122 Astana 4 1 3
2123 Na uy U17 4 1 3
2124 Đức U19 4 1 3
2125 Thụy Điển U17 4 1 3
2126 Indonesia 4 1 3
2127 Philippines 4 1 3
2128 Iran U19 4 1 3
2129 Hà Lan U17 4 1 3
2130 Bangkok Glass 4 1 3
2131 Anh U21 4 1 3
2132 Na Uy U19 4 1 3
2133 Thanh Hoa 4 1 3
2134 Logan Lightning 4 1 3
2135 Bồ Đào Nha U20 4 1 3
2136 Ipswich Knights Sc 4 1 3
2137 Skeid Oslo 4 1 3
2138 First Vienna 5 1 4
2139 Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5 1 4
2140 SV Austria Salzburg 5 1 4
2141 Washington D.C. United 5 1 4
2142 Paide Linnameeskond 5 1 4
2143 Infonet 5 1 4
2144 Sampaio Correa (MA) 5 1 4
2145 Athlone 5 1 4
2146 Floreat Athena 5 1 4
2147 Armadale 5 1 4
2148 Linense 5 1 4
2149 Thụy Sỹ U19 5 1 4
2150 Mounties Wanderers 5 1 4
2151 Hume City 5 1 4
2152 Ajax Amsterdam 5 1 4
2153 Hansa Rostock 5 1 4
2154 Serbia U21 5 1 4
2155 Cigand Se 5 1 4
2156 Fk Mas Taborsko 5 1 4
2157 Spartak Tambov 5 1 4
2158 Vejle 5 1 4
2159 Anderlecht 5 1 4
2160 Partick Thistle 5 1 4
2161 Wohlen 5 1 4
2162 Fenerbahce 5 1 4
2163 Panathinaikos 5 1 4
2164 Eastleigh 5 1 4
2165 York City 5 1 4
2166 Airbus 5 1 4
2167 Oxford United 5 1 4
2168 Varzim 5 1 4
2169 Preuben Munster 5 1 4
2170 Swansea City 5 1 4
2171 MVV Maastricht 5 1 4
2172 Sporting Braga 5 1 4
2173 Crawley Town 5 1 4
2174 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 1 4
2175 Toulouse 5 1 4
2176 Arsenal 5 1 4
2177 Fuenlabrada 5 1 4
2178 Bosnia Herzegovina U19 5 1 4
2179 Bangkok United FC 5 1 4
2180 Brisbane City SC 5 1 4
2181 West Adelaide 6 1 5
2182 Dacia Chisinau 6 1 5
2183 Newcastle United 6 1 5
2184 Stal Mielec 6 1 5
2185 Georgia U17 6 1 5
2186 Bosnia Herzegovina 6 1 5
2187 Anh 6 1 5
2188 DAC Dunajska Streda 6 1 5
2189 Mezokovesd-Zsory 6 1 5
2190 Spisska Nova Ves 6 1 5
2191 SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach 6 1 5
2192 Aldershot Town 6 1 5
2193 Zwolle 6 1 5
2194 Valencia 6 1 5
2195 Atalanta 6 1 5
2196 Doxa Katokopias 6 1 5
2197 Bursaspor 6 1 5
2198 Germany Womens U17 6 1 5
2199 Nữ Thụy Sĩ 6 1 5
2200 Da Nang 6 1 5
2201 Mfk Skalica 7 1 6
2202 Guangzhou R&F 7 1 6
2203 HJK Helsinki 7 1 6
2204 Hy Lạp 7 1 6
2205 Melbourne City 7 1 6
2206 Qatar 7 1 6
2207 Slovan Bratislava 7 1 6
2208 Đức U17 7 1 6
2209 Frydek-mistek 8 1 7
2210 Sydney Olympic 8 1 7
2211 Galway United 8 1 7
2212 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 8 1 7
2213 Nữ Nga 8 1 7
2214 St. Gallen 9 1 8
2215 Union Berlin 9 1 8
2216 MSK Zilina 10 1 9
2217 Nữ Hà Lan 10 1 9
2218 Queensland Lions SC 10 1 9
2219 Schalke 04 10 1 9
2220 Hannover 96 10 1 9
2221 Nữ Bỉ 10 1 9
2222 Volga Nizhny Novgorod 1 0 1
2223 Kottingbrunn 1 0 1
2224 Torns IF 1 0 1
2225 White City Woodville 1 0 1
2226 Nk Roltek Dob 1 0 1
2227 Flora Tallinn Ii 1 0 1
2228 Rakvere Flora 1 0 1
2229 Ryukyu 1 0 1
2230 Zenit St.petersburg Youth 1 0 1
2231 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1 0 1
2232 Nữ Ia Akranes 1 0 1
2233 Fk Dinamo Riga 1 0 1
2234 Slovan Duslo Sala 1 0 1
2235 Lokomotiv Mezdra 1 0 1
2236 Palm Beach Sharks 1 0 1
2237 Sergipe (SE) 1 0 1
2238 Lagarto 1 0 1
2239 Shirak 1 0 1
2240 Arsenal Bila Tserkva 1 0 1
2241 Dungannon Swifts 1 0 1
2242 Penrith AFC 1 0 1
2243 Tucson 1 0 1
2244 Philippines U19 1 0 1
2245 Widzew lodz 1 0 1
2246 Oskarshamns AIK 1 0 1
2247 Nyva Ternopil 1 0 1
2248 Makiyivvuhillya 1 0 1
2249 Eastbourne Borough 1 0 1
2250 Mo IL 1 0 1
2251 Brisbane Knights 1 0 1
2252 Santos Macapa 1 0 1
2253 Nacional(AM) 1 0 1
2254 Kazma 1 0 1
2255 Al Shabab Kuw 1 0 1
2256 Al Salibikhaet 1 0 1
2257 Yarmouk 1 0 1
2258 Liechtenstein U21 1 0 1
2259 Fyllingsdalen 1 0 1
2260 Memmingen 1 0 1
2261 EC Flamengo PI 1 0 1
2262 Sao Luiz(RS) 1 0 1
2263 Odder IGF 1 0 1
2264 Avarta 1 0 1
2265 Ab Tarnby 1 0 1
2266 SC Bacau 1 0 1
2267 Farul Constanta 1 0 1
2268 Goulburn Valley Suns 1 0 1
2269 St Georges 1 0 1
2270 Los Angeles Legends 1 0 1
2271 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U16 1 0 1
2272 Bỉ U16 1 0 1
2273 Kallithea 1 0 1
2274 Al Shaab 1 0 1
2275 Valdres FK 1 0 1
2276 Hallingdal 1 0 1
2277 Moggill 1 0 1
2278 Sydney FC 1 0 1
2279 Blooming 1 0 1
2280 Al Ahly 1 0 1
2281 Uruguay 1 0 1
2282 Bolivia 1 0 1
2283 Haiti 1 0 1
2284 Deportivo Muniz 1 0 1
2285 San Marino Calcio 1 0 1
2286 Juventus U19 1 0 1
2287 Atalanta U19 1 0 1
2288 Torino U19 1 0 1
2289 Uta Batrana Doamna 1 0 1
2290 AC Milan U19 1 0 1
2291 Unicov 1 0 1
2292 Benesov 1 0 1
2293 Dinamo Briansk 1 0 1
2294 FK Teteks Tetovo 1 0 1
2295 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1 0 1
2296 Prevysov 1 0 1
2297 Opatija 1 0 1
2298 Szekszard Ufc 1 0 1
2299 Nữ Macedonia U17 1 0 1
2300 Nữ Croatia U17 1 0 1
2301 Teuta Durres 1 0 1
2302 Senci Doubravka 1 0 1
2303 New Caledonia 1 0 1
2304 Selangor PB 1 0 1
2305 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 0 1
2306 Septemvri Simitli 1 0 1
2307 Neubrandenburg 04 1 0 1
2308 VfB Oldenburg 1 0 1
2309 Rokycany 1 0 1
2310 Prachuap Khiri Khan 1 0 1
2311 Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 1 0 1
2312 Fort William 1 0 1
2313 Binche 1 0 1
2314 Westkapelle 1 0 1
2315 SC Weiz 1 0 1
2316 Sc Cham 1 0 1
2317 Racing Waregem 1 0 1
2318 Dayton Dutch Lions 1 0 1
2319 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv 1 0 1
2320 Tsv Neumarkt 1 0 1
2321 Antonia 1 0 1
2322 Torhout 1 0 1
2323 FK Astrakhan 1 0 1
2324 Kjellerup IF 1 0 1
2325 Bocholter Vv 1 0 1
2326 Gavere Asper 1 0 1
2327 Dalbeattie Star 1 0 1
2328 Slavia Praha U21 1 0 1
2329 Sirnach 1 0 1
2330 Tuggen 1 0 1
2331 Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai 1 0 1
2332 Nữ Kibi International University 1 0 1
2333 Stuttgart Amateure 1 0 1
2334 Bourg Peronnas 1 0 1
2335 Municipal Liberia 1 0 1
2336 Looktabfah 1 0 1
2337 Monterrey 1 0 1
2338 Dinamo Barnaul 1 0 1
2339 Skenderbeu Korca 1 0 1
2340 Sporting West Harelbeke 1 0 1
2341 Worgl 1 0 1
2342 Brickfield Rangers 1 0 1
2343 Mold Alexandra 1 0 1
2344 Dunston Uts 1 0 1
2345 Penybont 1 0 1
2346 CSM Studentesc Iasi 1 0 1
2347 Sv Schalding Heining 1 0 1
2348 Sv Leobendorf 1 0 1
2349 BSV Rehden 1 0 1
2350 Olimpik Sarajevo 1 0 1
2351 Wolvertem 1 0 1
2352 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 1 0 1
2353 Nairn County 1 0 1
2354 Banbury United 1 0 1
2355 Heybridge Swifts 1 0 1
2356 Austria Wien U19 1 0 1
2357 Schweinfurt 1 0 1
2358 Persepolis 1 0 1
2359 Histon 1 0 1
2360 Honduras Progreso 1 0 1
2361 Msk Thermal Velky Meder 1 0 1
2362 Szegedi Ak 1 0 1
2363 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 1
2364 Olhanense SC 1 0 1
2365 Blyth Spartans 1 0 1
2366 Guaratingueta 1 0 1
2367 Macae 1 0 1
2368 Juventude 1 0 1
2369 Nữ Jfa Academy Fukushima 1 0 1
2370 Central Coast Mariners Fc Am 1 0 1
2371 Chelsea U21 1 0 1
2372 Formartine United 1 0 1
2373 Aberdeen 1 0 1
2374 KFC Komarno 1 0 1
2375 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1
2376 GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski 1 0 1
2377 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 1 0 1
2378 Pobeda Prilep 1 0 1
2379 Pelister Bitola 1 0 1
2380 SC Kalsdorf 1 0 1
2381 Grazer AK 1 0 1
2382 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 1 0 1
2383 Cove Rangers 1 0 1
2384 Canvey Island 1 0 1
2385 Wealdstone 1 0 1
2386 Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1 0 1
2387 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 1 0 1
2388 Carlisle 1 0 1
2389 Hastings United 1 0 1
2390 Charlotte Independence 1 0 1
2391 Flandria 1 0 1
2392 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 1
2393 Dunkerque 1 0 1
2394 Gretna 1 0 1
2395 Vysne Opatske 1 0 1
2396 SV Lippstadt 1 0 1
2397 Ceres 1 0 1
2398 Global FC 1 0 1
2399 Krung Thonburi 1 0 1
2400 Jk Welco Elekter 1 0 1
2401 Hapoel Acco 1 0 1
2402 Shildon 1 0 1
2403 Durham City AFC 1 0 1
2404 Horovicko 1 0 1
2405 GD Estoril-Praia 1 0 1
2406 IS Halmia 1 0 1
2407 La Chaux De Fonds 1 0 1
2408 Donegal Celtic 1 0 1
2409 Wingate Finchley 1 0 1
2410 Corby Town 1 0 1
2411 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1
2412 Kozlovice 1 0 1
2413 Novy Jicin 1 0 1
2414 Bkv Elore 1 0 1
2415 Kozarmisleny Se 1 0 1
2416 FK Vologda 1 0 1
2417 Sheksna Cherepovets 1 0 1
2418 Pskov 747 1 0 1
2419 Kolin 1 0 1
2420 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 1
2421 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 1
2422 Livar Ivancna Gorica 1 0 1
2423 Kaposvar 1 0 1
2424 de Treffers 1 0 1
2425 Sedan 1 0 1
2426 Messina 1 0 1
2427 Staines Town 1 0 1
2428 Queens Park Rangers U21 1 0 1
2429 Real Potosi 1 0 1
2430 Uzbekistan U23 1 0 1
2431 Pirin Gotse Delchev 1 0 1
2432 Vihren Sandanski 1 0 1
2433 Vecses 1 0 1
2434 Veszprem 1 0 1
2435 Nữ Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 1
2436 Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck 1 0 1
2437 Hitchin Town 1 0 1
2438 Bristol City U21 1 0 1
2439 Dunstable Town 1 0 1
2440 Stal Ulfur 1 0 1
2441 Isbjorninn 1 0 1
2442 Jorge Wilstermann 1 0 1
2443 Universitario de Sucre 1 0 1
2444 Samgurali Tskh 1 0 1
2445 Merani Martvili 1 0 1
2446 Gintra Universitetas Womens 1 0 1
2447 Rigas Futbola Skola Womens 1 0 1
2448 TuS Koblenz 1 0 1
2449 ES Troyes AC 1 0 1
2450 Es Du Sahel 1 0 1
2451 Poole Town 1 0 1
2452 Tindastoll Sauda 1 0 1
2453 Nyirbator 1 0 1
2454 Brno U21 1 0 1
2455 Dundela 1 0 1
2456 Helmond Sport 1 0 1
2457 Atletico Astorga 1 0 1
2458 Dunajska Luzna 1 0 1
2459 CA Penarol 1 0 1
2460 Campinense Pb 1 0 1
2461 Kb Breidholt 1 0 1
2462 Skallagrimur 1 0 1
2463 Ermis Aradippou 1 0 1
2464 ES Wasquehal 1 0 1
2465 Tartu Fc Merkuur 1 0 1
2466 Forli 1 0 1
2467 Manchester United U21 1 0 1
2468 SL Benfica B 1 0 1
2469 E.N.Paralimni 1 0 1
2470 Heviz 1 0 1
2471 Meteor Praha 1 0 1
2472 Olympia Wijgmaal 1 0 1
2473 Berchem Sport 1 0 1
2474 OJC Rosmalen 1 0 1
2475 Grays Athletic 1 0 1
2476 Basingstoke Town 1 0 1
2477 Concord Rangers 1 0 1
2478 Aguilas CF 1 0 1
2479 Kari 1 0 1
2480 Orlando City 1 0 1
2481 Avellino 1 0 1
2482 Us Casertana 1908 1 0 1
2483 Pistoiese 1 0 1
2484 Varteks Varazdin 1 0 1
2485 Al-Nasr Riyadh 1 0 1
2486 Cd San Roque De Lepe 1 0 1
2487 Harrow Borough 1 0 1
2488 Brackley Town 1 0 1
2489 Lincoln United 1 0 1
2490 Everton U21 1 0 1
2491 MLS all stars 1 0 1
2492 Gubbio 1 0 1
2493 Spezia 1 0 1
2494 Gresley 1 0 1
2495 Paulton Rovers 1 0 1
2496 Athletic Sanluqueno 1 0 1
2497 Marienlyst 1 0 1
2498 Fk Smiltene Bjss 1 0 1
2499 Rezekne / Bjss 1 0 1
2500 Maidenhead United 1 0 1
2501 Spouwen Mopertingen 1 0 1
2502 Patro Eisden 1 0 1
2503 SCU Torreense 1 0 1
2504 Jong Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 1
2505 PAEEK Keryneias 1 0 1
2506 Medjimurje 1 0 1
2507 Tonbridge Angels 1 0 1
2508 Trafford 1 0 1
2509 Nottingham Forest U21 1 0 1
2510 Santarcangelo 1 0 1
2511 Horsham 1 0 1
2512 Puebla 1 0 1
2513 CD Alcala Guadaira 1 0 1
2514 Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 1
2515 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 1 0 1
2516 Melbourne Victory FC 1 0 1
2517 Kfc Oosterzonen 1 0 1
2518 CD Mafra 1 0 1
2519 Glasgow Rangers U20 1 0 1
2520 Bridgwater Town 1 0 1
2521 Salisbury City 1 0 1
2522 Adanaspor 1 0 1
2523 SD Gernika 1 0 1
2524 Tobermore United 1 0 1
2525 CD Olimpic Xativa 1 0 1
2526 Zvijezda Gradacac 1 0 1
2527 CD Tudelano 1 0 1
2528 Granada Cf B 1 0 1
2529 Sariyer 1 0 1
2530 Diyarbakir B.S.Diskispor 1 0 1
2531 NOPS 1 0 1
2532 Lisburn Distillery 1 0 1
2533 Real Madrid 1 0 1
2534 Amurrio 1 0 1
2535 Hoogstraten VV 1 0 1
2536 Villanueva 1 0 1
2537 Afc Porth 1 0 1
2538 Agrotikos Asteras 1 0 1
2539 Thes Sport 1 0 1
2540 Eendracht Termien 1 0 1
2541 Aris Thessaloniki 1 0 1
2542 Gullegem 1 0 1
2543 Vosselaar 1 0 1
2544 Mumbai FC 1 0 1
2545 Nữ Hungary U17 1 0 1
2546 Fredensborg BI 1 0 1
2547 Hennef 05 1 0 1
2548 Beira Mar 1 0 1
2549 Maldives 1 0 1
2550 Al-Dhafra 1 0 1
2551 Hatta 1 0 1
2552 Ittihad Kalba 1 0 1
2553 Spartak Moscow Youth 1 0 1
2554 Ấn Độ 1 0 1
2555 Gremio (RS) 1 0 1
2556 North Queensland Fury 1 0 1
2557 Simurq Zakatali 1 0 1
2558 Shahdagh Qusar 1 0 1
2559 Dandenong Thunder 1 0 1
2560 Shikun Hamizrah 1 0 1
2561 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 1 0 1
2562 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 0 1
2563 Kfar Kasem 1 0 1
2564 Al Khaleej Club 1 0 1
2565 El Zamalek 1 0 1
2566 Kettering Town 1 0 1
2567 Luxembourg U19 1 0 1
2568 Sestao 1 0 1
2569 Đức U20 1 0 1
2570 Necaxa 1 0 1
2571 Ops-jp 1 0 1
2572 Lenart 1 0 1
2573 Ballymena United 1 0 1
2574 Loughborough Dynamo 1 0 1
2575 Brunei 1 0 1
2576 Timor Leste 1 0 1
2577 Belize 1 0 1
2578 nữ Luxembourg 1 0 1
2579 Wuhan ZALL 1 0 1
2580 Scotland U21 1 0 1
2581 Norbritz Hokkaido 1 0 1
2582 Imabari FC 1 0 1
2583 Anagenisis Dherina 1 0 1
2584 Hy Lạp U21 1 0 1
2585 Lokomotiv Sofia 1 0 1
2586 Papua New Guinea 1 0 1
2587 Estonia U23 1 0 1
2588 Anh U23 1 0 1
2589 Taraz 1 0 1
2590 Valasske Mezirici 1 0 1
2591 HFK Olomouc 1 0 1
2592 SP Domagnano 1 0 1
2593 Fiorentino 1 0 1
2594 Enskede Ik 1 0 1
2595 CD Motagua 1 0 1
2596 Real Sociedad Tocoa 1 0 1
2597 Nữ Hy Lạp 1 0 1
2598 Yuen Long 1 0 1
2599 Hong Kong Sapling 1 0 1
2600 Cs. Hammam-lif 1 0 1
2601 Sfax Railways 1 0 1
2602 Dinamo Batumi 1 0 1
2603 Loughgall 1 0 1
2604 Kano Pillars 1 0 1
2605 Brazil U17 1 0 1
2606 South Hobart 1 0 1
2607 Sisaket 1 0 1
2608 Al-Sailiya 1 0 1
2609 Club Africain 1 0 1
2610 Seraing Athletique Rfc 1 0 1
2611 Curico Unido 1 0 1
2612 Rangers Talca 1 0 1
2613 TEC 1 0 1
2614 St Ives Town 1 0 1
2615 Biggleswade Town 1 0 1
2616 Hythe Town 1 0 1
2617 Eastern Lions Sc 1 0 1
2618 Sardice 1 0 1
2619 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1
2620 Dak Lak 1 0 1
2621 Oppsal 1 0 1
2622 Lorenskog 1 0 1
2623 Fk Loko Vltavin 1 0 1
2624 Vanlose If 1 0 1
2625 Blansko 1 0 1
2626 Chrudim 1 0 1
2627 Pencin Turnov 1 0 1
2628 Sokol Kleczew 1 0 1
2629 AEP Paphos 1 0 1
2630 Market Drayton Town 1 0 1
2631 Triglav Gorenjska 1 0 1
2632 Kf Fjallabyggdar 1 0 1
2633 Chongqing Lifan 1 0 1
2634 Aarhus Fremad 1 0 1
2635 Uvaly 1 0 1
2636 Avondale Heights 1 0 1
2637 Suwon FC 1 0 1
2638 HIK 1 0 1
2639 Alania 1 0 1
2640 Perth SC 1 0 1
2641 ECU Joondalup 1 0 1
2642 Wallern 1 0 1
2643 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 1 0 1
2644 Concordia Elblag 1 0 1
2645 Banik Sous 1 0 1
2646 St Marys 1 0 1
2647 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 1 0 1
2648 Pyunik 1 0 1
2649 Ararat Yerevan 1 0 1
2650 Universitario de Deportes 1 0 1
2651 Viimsi Mrjk 1 0 1
2652 Keila Jk 1 0 1
2653 Paris Saint Germain U17 1 0 1
2654 Kashiwa Reysol U17 1 0 1
2655 Malahide United 1 0 1
2656 Fnjaa SC 1 0 1
2657 Sparta Praha U21 1 0 1
2658 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 0 1
2659 Mte Mosonmagyarovar 1 0 1
2660 Litex Lovech 1 0 1
2661 Kr Reykjavik Womens 1 0 1
2662 Nữ Valur 1 0 1
2663 Herd 1 0 1
2664 Ka Akureyri 1 0 1
2665 Honefoss 1 0 1
2666 Mexico Womens 1 0 1
2667 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1 0 1
2668 Znicz Pruszkow 1 0 1
2669 Viet Nam U23 1 0 1
2670 Borac Cacak 1 0 1
2671 Mersin Idman Yurdu 1 0 1
2672 BATE Borisov 1 0 1
2673 Skm Liptovsky Hradok 1 0 1
2674 Wolfsberger Ac Amateure 1 0 1
2675 Belper Town 1 0 1
2676 CA Banfield 1 0 1
2677 Sileks 1 0 1
2678 Club Sport Emelec 1 0 1
2679 Adria Ankaran 1 0 1
2680 St Patricks Cy 1 0 1
2681 Ordabasy 1 0 1
2682 Radnik Surdulica 1 0 1
2683 Eintr. Bamberg 1 0 1
2684 Godoy Cruz 1 0 1
2685 Sorrento 1 0 1
2686 Bayern Hof 1 0 1
2687 Aldosivi 1 0 1
2688 Tokyo 1 0 1
2689 Mixto EC 1 0 1
2690 Mfk Havirov 1 0 1
2691 Garden Village 1 0 1
2692 Pokrok Sez Krompachy 1 0 1
2693 Hranice Kunz 1 0 1
2694 Bellinzona 1 0 1
2695 Kolstad 1 0 1
2696 Chipstead 1 0 1
2697 Stumbras 1 0 1
2698 Defensa Y Justicia 1 0 1
2699 Ferrol Carril Oeste 1 0 1
2700 Eskilstuna City FK 1 0 1
2701 Racing Club 1 0 1
2702 CA Huracan 1 0 1
2703 Renofa Yamaguchi 1 0 1
2704 Dergview 1 0 1
2705 Lida 1 0 1
2706 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1 0 1
2707 Dolni Benesov 1 0 1
2708 Cray Wanderers 1 0 1
2709 Volna Pinsk 1 0 1
2710 Sola 1 0 1
2711 Karlovy Vary Dvory 1 0 1
2712 Hassleholms If 1 0 1
2713 Nữ Albania 1 0 1
2714 Ff Lillehammer 1 0 1
2715 Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ 1 0 1
2716 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1
2717 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 1
2718 Kommunalnik Slonim 1 0 1
2719 Stromsgodset B 1 0 1
2720 Perlis 1 0 1
2721 Sarawak 1 0 1
2722 Lettir Reykjavik 1 0 1
2723 Kria 1 0 1
2724 Rosengard 1 0 1
2725 Greve 1 0 1
2726 Croatia U21 1 0 1
2727 Luxembourg U21 1 0 1
2728 Malta U21 1 0 1
2729 Albirex Niigata 1 0 1
2730 Karlstad BK 1 0 1
2731 Romania U21 1 0 1
2732 Bahrain U23 1 0 1
2733 Philippines U23 1 0 1
2734 Skedsmo 1 0 1
2735 Honduras U20 1 0 1
2736 Iceland U21 1 0 1
2737 Fram Larvik 1 0 1
2738 Vitebsk 1 0 1
2739 Central African Republic 1 0 1
2740 Khimik Svetlogorsk 1 0 1
2741 Umraniyespor 1 0 1
2742 Burundi 1 0 1
2743 Nottingen 1 0 1
2744 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 0 1
2745 Moyola Park 1 0 1
2746 Leotar 1 0 1
2747 Trinidad Tobago Womens 1 0 1
2748 Volyn U21 1 0 1
2749 Chernomorets Odessa U21 1 0 1
2750 Ca Lugano 1 0 1
2751 Claypole 1 0 1
2752 Ca Atlas 1 0 1
2753 Central Ballester 1 0 1
2754 Trat Fc 1 0 1
2755 Nakhon Pathom FC 1 0 1
2756 BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC 1 0 1
2757 Cruzeiro Rs 1 0 1
2758 Deportivo Municipal 1 0 1
2759 Mc Oran 1 0 1
2760 Rc Relizane 1 0 1
2761 Nunawading City 1 0 1
2762 Box Hill United Sc 1 0 1
2763 South Springvale Sc 1 0 1
2764 Nữ Wales U17 1 0 1
2765 Benfica U19 1 0 1
2766 Nữ B Kyoto 1 0 1
2767 Barcelona Womens 1 0 1
2768 Paris Saint Germain Womens 1 0 1
2769 Al Muaidar Club 1 0 1
2770 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 2 0 2
2771 Spain Womens U17 2 0 2
2772 Forde IL 2 0 2
2773 Nữ Hafnarfjordur 2 0 2
2774 Moss 2 0 2
2775 Mito Hollyhock 2 0 2
2776 Moto Clube Ma 2 0 2
2777 Uzbekistan U19 2 0 2
2778 Ruan Tosno 2 0 2
2779 Armagh City 2 0 2
2780 Motor Lublin 2 0 2
2781 Arizona United SC 2 0 2
2782 Stal Rzeszow 2 0 2
2783 Stjordals Blink 2 0 2
2784 TPS Turku 2 0 2
2785 Akropolis IF 2 0 2
2786 Bayswater City 2 0 2
2787 Lindome GIF 2 0 2
2788 Bangladesh 2 0 2
2789 Pascoe Vale Sc 2 0 2
2790 United Arab Emirates U19 2 0 2
2791 Saudi Arabia U19 2 0 2
2792 Iran U17 2 0 2
2793 Novelda 2 0 2
2794 Brazil U20 2 0 2
2795 Recreativo Huelva 2 0 2
2796 Puerto Rico 2 0 2
2797 Peru 2 0 2
2798 Australia 2 0 2
2799 Costa Rica 2 0 2
2800 Yupanqui 2 0 2
2801 Malaysia U21 2 0 2
2802 South Coast Wolves 2 0 2
2803 Llandudno 2 0 2
2804 Connah's QN 2 0 2
2805 Samtredia 2 0 2
2806 Negeri Sembilan 2 0 2
2807 Annerley 2 0 2
2808 Samut Songkhram FC 2 0 2
2809 Nữ As Elfen Sayama 2 0 2
2810 Verdal 2 0 2
2811 Amkar Perm Youth 2 0 2
2812 Metalleghe Bsi 2 0 2
2813 Usc Eugendorf 2 0 2
2814 Cirencester Town 2 0 2
2815 CDSyC Cruz Azul 2 0 2
2816 Naftovik Ukrnafta 2 0 2
2817 Domodedovo 2 0 2
2818 Clermont Foot 2 0 2
2819 Chambly 2 0 2
2820 Carmarthen 2 0 2
2821 Turriff United 2 0 2
2822 Slovan Liberec U21 2 0 2
2823 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 0 2
2824 SV Babelsberg 03 2 0 2
2825 SKU Amstetten 2 0 2
2826 Mangotsfield United 2 0 2
2827 Vaengir Jupiters 2 0 2
2828 Sporting Braga B 2 0 2
2829 St. Mirren 2 0 2
2830 St Albans City 2 0 2
2831 Telstar 2 0 2
2832 Marathon 2 0 2
2833 NK Krka 2 0 2
2834 Hapoel Rishon Letzion 2 0 2
2835 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 0 2
2836 Runcorn Town 2 0 2
2837 Braintree Town 2 0 2
2838 Elgin City 2 0 2
2839 Mohelnice 2 0 2
2840 Szigetszentmiklosi 2 0 2
2841 Zalaegerszegi TE 2 0 2
2842 Stk 1914 Samorin 2 0 2
2843 Academico Viseu 2 0 2
2844 Paris Saint Germain 2 0 2
2845 JVC Cuijk 2 0 2
2846 Havant and Waterlooville 2 0 2
2847 Vorskla U21 2 0 2
2848 Maccabi Herzliya 2 0 2
2849 Al Taawon 2 0 2
2850 Worksop Town 2 0 2
2851 Brighouse Town 2 0 2
2852 Salford City 2 0 2
2853 Algeciras 2 0 2
2854 Rakosmenti Ksk 2 0 2
2855 Gainsborough Trinity 2 0 2
2856 Dartford 2 0 2
2857 Leicester City 2 0 2
2858 Colwyn Bay 2 0 2
2859 Frosinone 2 0 2
2860 Ilkeston Town 2 0 2
2861 San Jose 2 0 2
2862 Nữ Nhật Bản 2 0 2
2863 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 2
2864 Balmazujvaros 2 0 2
2865 Dobrovice 2 0 2
2866 Renate Ac 2 0 2
2867 Al Ain 2 0 2
2868 Pembroke Athleta 2 0 2
2869 Sabadell 2 0 2
2870 Beijing Beikong 2 0 2
2871 Wellington Phoenix 2 0 2
2872 Al-Ettifaq 2 0 2
2873 KSK Heist 2 0 2
2874 AFC Hornchurch 2 0 2
2875 Bolton Wanderers U21 2 0 2
2876 Lekhwia 2 0 2
2877 Lucchese 2 0 2
2878 Al-Jazira UAE 2 0 2
2879 Shortwood United 2 0 2
2880 Stirling University 2 0 2
2881 Mochtas 2 0 2
2882 Ilves Tampere 2 0 2
2883 Nữ Serbia U17 2 0 2
2884 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2 0 2
2885 Rupel Boom 2 0 2
2886 Port Talbot 2 0 2
2887 Guisborough Town 2 0 2
2888 AEL Limassol 2 0 2
2889 Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 2
2890 Barcelona 2 0 2
2891 Winchester City 2 0 2
2892 Irtysh Pavlodar 2 0 2
2893 Limavady United 2 0 2
2894 Pedras Rubras 2 0 2
2895 Sloboda Novi Grad 2 0 2
2896 Panthrakikos 2 0 2
2897 Lào 2 0 2
2898 Nữ Romania U17 2 0 2
2899 Bắc Ireland U17 2 0 2
2900 Nữ Thụy Sỹ U17 2 0 2
2901 Internacional (RS) 2 0 2
2902 Kingston City 2 0 2
2903 Kazakhstan U19 2 0 2
2904 Rushden&Diamonds 2 0 2
2905 Georgia U21 2 0 2
2906 Sri Lanka 2 0 2
2907 Enfield Town 2 0 2
2908 Rugby Town 2 0 2
2909 Nigeria U17 2 0 2
2910 Thụy Sỹ U21 2 0 2
2911 Union Espanola 2 0 2
2912 Sv Heimstetten 2 0 2
2913 Warrenpoint Town 2 0 2
2914 Sông Lam Nghệ An 2 0 2
2915 Sinh viên Hàn Quốc 2 0 2
2916 Clitheroe 2 0 2
2917 Thua Thien Hue 2 0 2
2918 Rigas Futbola Skola 2 0 2
2919 Heidelberg United 2 0 2
2920 Pisek 2 0 2
2921 HeNan JianYe 2 0 2
2922 Salisbury United 2 0 2
2923 Maardu Fc Starbunker 2 0 2
2924 Springvale White Eagles 2 0 2
2925 Thor Akureyri 2 0 2
2926 Brattvag 2 0 2
2927 Souths United 2 0 2
2928 CR Flamengo (RJ) 2 0 2
2929 Sutherland Sharks 2 0 2
2930 Nykobing Falster 2 0 2
2931 F91 Dudelange 2 0 2
2932 GOSK Gabela 2 0 2
2933 Ballinamallard United 2 0 2
2934 Assyriska Bk 2 0 2
2935 Wexford Youths 2 0 2
2936 IFK Varnamo 2 0 2
2937 Atletico Rafaela 2 0 2
2938 Dorking 2 0 2
2939 France Womens U17 2 0 2
2940 Atletico San Luis 2 0 2
2941 IFK Mariehamn 2 0 2
2942 Ljungskile SK 2 0 2
2943 Tây Ban Nha U21 2 0 2
2944 Eastern A.A Football Team 3 0 3
2945 Solaris 3 0 3
2946 Kufstein 3 0 3
2947 Sacachispas 3 0 3
2948 Lahti 3 0 3
2949 Defensores De Cambaceres 3 0 3
2950 Workington 3 0 3
2951 Bognor Regis Town 3 0 3
2952 Stirling Lions 3 0 3
2953 Kolding IF 3 0 3
2954 Naesby BK 3 0 3
2955 Bentleigh Greens 3 0 3
2956 Western Sydney Wanderers Am 3 0 3
2957 Slovenia U21 3 0 3
2958 Azerbaijan U21 3 0 3
2959 Latvia U19 3 0 3
2960 Nhật Bản 3 0 3
2961 Singapaore U21 3 0 3
2962 Cs Voluntari 3 0 3
2963 Nữ Kanagawa University 3 0 3
2964 Olimpia Elblag 3 0 3
2965 SK Vorwarts Steyr 3 0 3
2966 Queen of South 3 0 3
2967 Msk Zilina B 3 0 3
2968 Astoria Walldorf 3 0 3
2969 Bonner sc 3 0 3
2970 Monori Se 3 0 3
2971 FK Sarajevo 3 0 3
2972 NK Zagreb 3 0 3
2973 Inverness C.T. 3 0 3
2974 Bamber Bridge 3 0 3
2975 Coventry 3 0 3
2976 Fc United Of Manchester 3 0 3
2977 Bromley 3 0 3
2978 Lewes 3 0 3
2979 Ajaccio 3 0 3
2980 Nafta 3 0 3
2981 Harrogate Town 3 0 3
2982 Llanelli 3 0 3
2983 Montpellier 3 0 3
2984 Nữ Costa Rica 3 0 3
2985 Torquay United 3 0 3
2986 Travnik 3 0 3
2987 Caldas 3 0 3
2988 Bradford Park Avenue 3 0 3
2989 Nữ Serbia 3 0 3
2990 Juventus 3 0 3
2991 Witton Albion 3 0 3
2992 Nữ Slovakia U17 3 0 3
2993 Al Ittihad Ksa 3 0 3
2994 Tooting Mitcham Unted 3 0 3
2995 Slavoj Vysehrad 3 0 3
2996 Oakleigh Cannons 3 0 3
2997 Adelaide Olympic 3 0 3
2998 Adelaide Panthers 3 0 3
2999 Đan Mạch U17 3 0 3
3000 Suphanburi FC 3 0 3
3001 Para Hills Knights 3 0 3
3002 Syrianska FC 3 0 3
3003 Gjovik Ff 3 0 3
3004 Trelleborgs FF 3 0 3
3005 Waterford United 3 0 3
3006 Malaysia U23 3 0 3
3007 Steinkjer 3 0 3
3008 Landskrona BoIS 3 0 3
3009 Army United 4 0 4
3010 Atvidabergs FF 4 0 4
3011 Armenia U19 4 0 4
3012 B93 Copenhagen 4 0 4
3013 Bala Town 4 0 4
3014 The Gap 4 0 4
3015 Dumbarton 4 0 4
3016 Milsami 4 0 4
3017 Annan Athletic 4 0 4
3018 Skive IK 4 0 4
3019 Spartak Trnava B 4 0 4
3020 Saarbrucken 4 0 4
3021 FSV Frankfurt 4 0 4
3022 Chesterfield 4 0 4
3023 Leeds United 4 0 4
3024 Dagenham and Redbridge 4 0 4
3025 Matlock Town 4 0 4
3026 Genoa 4 0 4
3027 Norwich City 4 0 4
3028 Akhisar Bld.Geng 4 0 4
3029 Nữ Belarus 4 0 4
3030 Grantham Town 4 0 4
3031 Napoli 4 0 4
3032 Adelaide Comets FC 4 0 4
3033 Newcastle Jets FC 4 0 4
3034 Slovakia U21 4 0 4
3035 Western Pride 4 0 4
3036 Armenia U17 4 0 4
3037 Ufa Youth 4 0 4
3038 Nữ Slovenia 4 0 4
3039 Blacktown Spartans 5 0 5
3040 Sydney United 5 0 5
3041 Hlucin 5 0 5
3042 Hallescher 5 0 5
3043 Trinidad & Tobago 5 0 5
3044 Royal Antwerp 5 0 5
3045 Monaco 5 0 5
3046 Bastia 5 0 5
3047 Almere City FC 5 0 5
3048 Lincoln City 5 0 5
3049 Forest Green Rovers 5 0 5
3050 Weston Super Mare 5 0 5
3051 Cheltenham Town 5 0 5
3052 Villarreal B 5 0 5
3053 Mitchelton 5 0 5
3054 Thái Lan U23 5 0 5
3055 Stechovice 5 0 5
3056 Nybergsund IL Trysil 5 0 5
3057 Croydon Kings 6 0 6
3058 Brisbane Olympic United FC 6 0 6
3059 Orgryte 6 0 6
3060 Budejovice 6 0 6
3061 SV Grodig 6 0 6
3062 Sion 6 0 6
3063 Usti nad Labem 6 0 6
3064 West Ham United 6 0 6
3065 AZ Alkmaar 6 0 6
3066 Peninsula Power 7 0 7
3067 Milton Keynes Dons 7 0 7
3068 Notodden FK 8 0 8
3069 Capalaba 8 0 8
3070 Opava 9 0 9
Cập nhật lúc: 25/04/2017 02:47
Mùa giải
Giải cùng quốc gia
Thống kê khác