Cập nhật lúc: 19/03/2024 11:28
- Amur; Avangard; Chkalovets 1936; Dinamo Briansk; Dinamo Makhachkala; Fakel Voronezh; FK Anzhi; FK Khimki; Kamaz; Kuban Krasnodar; Lokomotiv Chita; Luch-Energiya; Metallurg Kuzbass; Metallurg Lipetsk; Orel; Petrotrest; SKA Energiya; Sokol; Spartak Ch; Spartak Nalchik; Ural S.r.; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng nhất Nga mùa giải 2005
- Avangard; Baltika; Dinamo Briansk; Dinamo Makhachkala; Fakel Voronezh; FC Lada Togliatti; FC Terek Groznyi; FK Angusht Nazran; FK Anzhi; FK Khimki; FK Oryol; Kamaz; Kuban Krasnodar; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Kuzbass; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Sibir; SKA Energiya; Sodovik Sterlitamak; Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod; Ural S.r.; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng nhất Nga mùa giải 2006
- Alania; Avangard; Baltika; Dinamo Briansk; FC Terek Groznyi; FC Torpedo Moscow; FK Anzhi; Kamaz; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Kuzbass; Mordovia Saransk; Nosta Novotroitsk; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; SKA Energiya; SKA Rostov; Sodovik Sterlitamak; Spartak MZK; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Ural S.r.; Zvezda Irkutsk;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng nhất Nga mùa giải 2007
- Alania; Baltika; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; Dinamo Barnaul; Dinamo Briansk; FC Torpedo Moscow; FK Anzhi; FK Rostov; Kamaz; Kuban Krasnodar; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Kuzbass; Nosta Novotroitsk; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Sibir; SKA Energiya; SKA Rostov; Sport Academ Club Moskva; Ural S.r.; Vityaz Podolsk; Volga Ulyanovsk; Zvezda Irkutsk;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng nhất Nga mùa giải 2008
- Alania; Baltika; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; FK Anzhi; FK Chita; Kamaz; Krasnodar FK; Luch-Energiya; Metallurg Lipetsk; MVD Russian FC; Nosta Novotroitsk; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; SKA Energiya; Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod; Ural S.r.; Vityaz Podolsk; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng nhất Nga mùa giải 2009
- Avangard; Baltika; Dinamo Briansk; Dynamo St.Petersburg; FK Khimki; FK Volgograd; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Kamaz; Krasnodar FK; Kuban Krasnodar; Luch-Energiya; Mordovia Saransk; Petrotrest Sochi; Rotor Volgograd; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Shinnik Yaroslavl; SKA Energiya; Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod; Ural S.r.; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Zhemchuzhina Sochi;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng nhất Nga mùa giải 2010
- Alania; Baltika; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; Dinamo Briansk; Fakel Voronezh; FC Torpedo Moscow; FK Khimki; FK Rostov; Gazovik Orenburg; Kamaz; Luch-Energiya; Mordovia Saransk; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; SKA Energiya; Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod; Torpedo Vladimir; Ural S.r.; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zhemchuzhina Sochi;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng nhất Nga mùa giải 2011-2012
- Alania; Baltika; Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa; FC Tom Tomsk; FC Torpedo Moscow; FK Angusht Nazran; FK Khimki; Gazovik Orenburg; Luch-Energiya; Metallurg Kuzbass; Mordovia Saransk; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Petrotrest; Rotor Volgograd; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; SKA Energiya; Spartak Nalchik; Ural S.r.; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng nhất Nga mùa giải 2012-2013
- Alania; Arsenal Tula; Baltika; Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa; FC Torpedo Moscow; FK Angusht Nazran; FK Anzhi; FK Tyumen; Gazovik Orenburg; Khimik Dzerzhinsk; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Luch-Energiya; Mordovia Saransk; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Petrotrest; Rotor Volgograd; Ruan Tosno; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; SKA Energiya; Sokol; Spartak Nalchik; Tom Tomsk; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volgar Astrakhan; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng nhất Nga mùa giải 2013-2014
- Arsenal Tula; Baltika; Dynamo St.Petersburg; Fakel Voronezh; FK Anzhi; FK Tyumen; Gazovik Orenburg; Kamaz; Khimik Dzerzhinsk; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Luch-Energiya; Petrotrest; Radian-Baikal Irkutsk; Ruan Tosno; Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; SKA Energiya; Sokol; Spartak Moscow II; Tom Tomsk; Torpedo Armavir; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit-2 St.Petersburg;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng nhất Nga mùa giải 2014-2015
- Amkar Perm; Arsenal Tula; Baltika; CSKA Moscow; Dinamo Moscow; Fakel Voronezh; FK Khimki; FK Tyumen; Gazovik Orenburg; Kamaz; Kuban Krasnodar; Lille; Luch-Energiya; Mordovia Saransk; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Radian-Baikal Irkutsk; Ruan Tosno; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; SKA Energiya; Sokol; Spartak Moscow II; Spartak Nalchik; Spartak Tambov; Terek Groznyi; Tom Tomsk; Torpedo Armavir; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volgar Astrachan; Volgar Astrakhan; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit-2 St.Petersburg;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng nhất Nga mùa giải 2015-2016
- Amkar Perm; Arsenal Tula; Baltika; CSKA Moscow; Dinamo Moscow; Fakel Voronezh; FK Khimki; FK Tyumen; Gazovik Orenburg; Kamaz; Kuban Krasnodar; Lille; Luch-Energiya; Mordovia Saransk; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Radian-Baikal Irkutsk; Ruan Tosno; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; SKA Energiya; Sokol; Spartak Moscow II; Spartak Nalchik; Spartak Tambov; Terek Groznyi; Tom Tomsk; Torpedo Armavir; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volgar Astrachan; Volgar Astrakhan; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit-2 St.Petersburg;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng nhất Nga mùa giải 2016-2017
- Avangard; Baltika; Chertanovo Moscow; Dynamo St.Petersburg; Fakel Voronezh; FK Khimki; FK Tyumen; Gazovik Orenburg; Krasnodar II; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Kuban Krasnodar; Luch-Energiya; Mordovia Saransk; Petrotrest; Rotor Volgograd; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; SKA Energiya Khabarovsk; Spartak Moscow II; Spartak Tambov; Tom Tomsk; Torpedo Armavir; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volga Olimpiets; Volgar Astrakhan; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit-2 St.Petersburg;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng nhất Nga mùa giải 2017-2018
- Avangard; Baltika; Chayka K Sr; Chertanovo Moscow; Fakel Voronezh; FK Khimki; FK Tyumen; Gazovik Orenburg; Krasnodar II; Luch-Energiya; Mordovia Saransk; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Pari Nizhny Novgorod; Petrotrest Sochi; Rotor Volgograd; Saransk; Shinnik Yaroslavl; Sibir; SKA Energiya Khabarovsk; Spartak Moscow II; Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod; Spartak Tambov; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Tom Tomsk; Torpedo Armavir; Torpedo Moscow; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk; Zenit-2 St.Petersburg;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng nhất Nga mùa giải 2018-2019
- Akron Togliatti; Alania; Avangard; Baltika; Chayka K Sr; Chertanovo Moscow; Dinamo Briansk; Fakel Voronezh; FK Khimki; Gazovik Orenburg; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Krasnodar II; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Luch-Energiya; Mordovia Saransk; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Pari Nizhny Novgorod; Rotor Volgograd; Saransk; Shinnik Yaroslavl; SKA Energiya Khabarovsk; Spartak Moscow II; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Tom Tomsk; Torpedo Armavir; Torpedo Moscow; Veles Moscow; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng nhất Nga mùa giải 2019-2020
- Akron Togliatti; Alania; Baltika; Chayka K Sr; Chertanovo Moscow; Dinamo Briansk; Dolgiye Prudy; Fakel Voronezh; Gazovik Orenburg; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Kamaz; Krasnodar II; Krylya Sovetov Samara; Kuban Krasnodar; Metallurg Lipetsk; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Pari Nizhny Novgorod; Rotor Volgograd; Shinnik Yaroslavl; SKA Energiya Khabarovsk; Spartak Moscow II; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Tom Tomsk; Torpedo Moscow; Veles Moscow; Volga Nizhny Novgorod; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng nhất Nga mùa giải 2020-2021
- Akron Togliatti; Alania; Baltika; Dolgiye Prudy; Fakel Voronezh; Gazovik Orenburg; Kamaz; Krasnodar II; Kuban; Metallurg Lipetsk; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Rotor Volgograd; SKA Energiya Khabarovsk; Spartak Moscow II; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Tom Tomsk; Torpedo Moscow; Veles Moscow; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng nhất Nga mùa giải 2021-2022
- Akron Togliatti; Alania; Amkar Perm; Arsenal Tula; Avangard; Baltika; Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa; Chayka K Sr; Chelyabinsk; Chertanovo Moscow; Dinamo Briansk; Dinamo Makhachkala; Forte Taganrog; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Kamaz; Krasnodar II; Kuban; Leningradets; Makhachkala; Metallurg Lipetsk; Murom; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Novosibirsk; Rodina Moskva; Rodina Moskva Ii; Rotor Volgograd; Rubin Kazan; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Shinnik Yaroslavl; SKA Energiya Khabarovsk; Sokol; Spartak Kostroma; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Torpedo Moscow; Veles Moscow; Volga Ulyanovsk; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng nhất Nga mùa giải 2022-2023
- Akron Togliatti; Alania; Amkar Perm; Arsenal Tula; Avangard; Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa; Chayka K Sr; Chelyabinsk; Chernomorets Novorossiysk; Chertanovo Moscow; Dinamo Briansk; Dinamo Makhachkala; FK Kaluga; FK Khimki; FK Tyumen; Forte Taganrog; Irtysh 1946 Omsk; Kamaz; Khimik Dzerzhinsk; Krasnodar II; Kuban; Leningradets; Makhachkala; Mashuk-KMV; Metallurg Lipetsk; Murom; Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk; Novosibirsk; Rodina Moskva; Rodina Moskva Ii; Rotor Volgograd; Salyut-Energia Belgorod; Shinnik Yaroslavl; SKA Energiya Khabarovsk; Sokol; Spartak Kostroma; Tekstilshchik Ivanovo; Torpedo Miass; Torpedo Moscow; Veles Moscow; Volga Ulyanovsk; Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng nhất Nga mùa giải 2023-2024