Thời gian | Vòng | Phút | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Tiện ích trận đấu |
17/12/2023 03:00 |
Vòng |
(KT) |
Sportivo Barracas Uru |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Oriental Lisboa |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Sportivo Barracas Uru thắng |
08/11/2023 06:00 |
Vòng |
(KT) |
Ferro Carril Uru |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cerro Montevideo[URU D1(a)-14] |
|
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [3-5], Cerro Montevideo thắng |
07/11/2023 07:00 |
Vòng |
(KT) |
Ca Atenas |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Liverpool P.[URU D1(a)-1] |
|
90 phút [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Liverpool P. thắng |
31/10/2023 02:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
Oriental Lisboa |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Racing Club Montevideo[URU D1(a)-6] |
|
31/10/2023 02:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
Uruguay Montevideo |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Plaza Colonia[URU D1(a)-4] |
|
30/10/2023 22:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
Miramar Misiones |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Wanderers FC[URU D1(a)-16] |
|
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [3-5], Wanderers FC thắng |
30/10/2023 07:00 |
Vòng |
(KT) |
Cs Cerrito |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Defensor SC[URU D1(a)-5] |
|
30/10/2023 05:15 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
Potencia |
0 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
Nacional Montevideo[URU D1(a)-9] |
|
30/10/2023 05:00 |
Vòng 3 Hoãn |
|
Tacuarembo |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Centro Atletico Fenix[URU D1(a)-13] |
|
30/10/2023 02:30 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
Sportivo Barracas Uru |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Cerro Largo[URU D1(a)-14] |
|
30/10/2023 02:30 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
Ia Sud America |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
CA Penarol[URU D1(a)-1] |
|
30/10/2023 02:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
Ca Progreso |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ca Torque[URU D1(a)-11] |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [0-1], Ca Torque thắng |
30/10/2023 02:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
Rampla Juniors |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
La Luz[URU D1(a)-7] |
|
90 phút [2-2], Penalty [6-7], La Luz thắng |
30/10/2023 02:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
Albion Fc Uru |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Ca River Plate[URU D1(a)-10] |
|
29/10/2023 21:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[URU D1(a)-5]Defensor SC |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Cs Cerrito |
|
29/10/2023 06:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
Universitario Salto |
1 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Boston River[URU D1(a)-3] |
|
29/10/2023 06:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
Lavalleja De Minas |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Danubio FC[URU D1(a)-15] |
|
20/10/2023 06:30 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
Atletico Juanico |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ca Atenas |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
20/10/2023 06:30 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
Nacional Nueva Helvecia |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Ca Progreso |
|
19/10/2023 06:30 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
Libertad San Carlos |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Uruguay Montevideo |
|
19/10/2023 06:30 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
Lavalleja De Minas |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ca Juventud De Las Piedras |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-1] |
19/10/2023 06:30 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
Sportivo Barracas Uru |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ca Rentistas |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-5] |
19/10/2023 06:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
Ca Quilmes |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Rampla Juniors |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-7] |
19/10/2023 01:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
Colon Fc Uru |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Potencia |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-6] |
13/10/2023 07:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
Ca Lito |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Sud America |
|
12/10/2023 06:30 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
Juventud Colonia |
0 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
Albion Fc Uru |
|
12/10/2023 06:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
Ferro Carril Uru |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bella Vista Bb |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-3] |
12/10/2023 04:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
Basanez |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cs Cerrito |
|
11/10/2023 21:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
Ca Terremoto |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Miramar Misiones |
|
21/09/2023 07:00 |
Vòng preliminaries |
(KT) |
Huracan Treinta Y Tres |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ca Lito |
|