Thời gian | Vòng | Phút | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Tiện ích trận đấu |
29/02/2024 00:00 |
Vòng tứ kết |
(KT) |
[CZE D1-2]Slavia Praha |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Sparta Praha[CZE D1-1] |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-3], Sparta Praha thắng |
28/02/2024 23:00 |
Vòng tứ kết |
(KT) |
[CZE D1-14]Zlin |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Slovan Liberec[CZE D1-6] |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-1], Zlin thắng |
28/02/2024 00:00 |
Vòng tứ kết Hoãn |
|
[CZE D1-11]FK Baumit Jablonec |
?-? |
?-? |
Viktoria Plzen[CZE D1-3] |
|
25/02/2024 20:00 |
Vòng tứ kết |
(KT) |
[CZE D2-9]Opava |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Dukla Praha[CZE D2-2] |
|
07/12/2023 00:00 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[CZE D1-11]Hradec Kralove |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Slavia Praha[CZE D1-2] |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-2] |
17/11/2023 19:00 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[CZE CFLB-1]Slovan Velvary |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Opava[CZE D2-9] |
|
16/11/2023 22:59 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[CZE D1-16]Budejovice |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
FK Baumit Jablonec[CZE D1-13] |
|
16/11/2023 21:00 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[CZE D1-7]SK Sigma Olomouc |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Viktoria Plzen[CZE D1-5] |
|
01/11/2023 23:30 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[CZE D1-8]Bohemians 1905 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Sparta Praha[CZE D1-1] |
|
01/11/2023 23:30 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[CZE D1-5]Banik Ostrava |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Zlin[CZE D1-16] |
|
01/11/2023 22:30 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[CZE D1-9]Slovan Liberec |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mlada Boleslav[CZE D1-7] |
|
01/11/2023 19:30 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[CZE D2-2]Dukla Praha |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Vyskov[CZE D2-1] |
|
12/10/2023 21:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
Marianske Lazne |
0 - 10 |
0 - 3 |
Viktoria Plzen[CZE D1-3] |
|
11/10/2023 22:59 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[CZE D2-12]Viktoria Zizkov |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
SK Sigma Olomouc[CZE D1-3] |
|
11/10/2023 20:30 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[CZE CFLB-8]Kolin |
1 - 7 |
1 - 2 |
Bohemians 1905[CZE D1-8] |
|
11/10/2023 20:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[CZE CFLM-2]Unicov |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Zlin[CZE D1-16] |
|
10/10/2023 22:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[CZE D1-15]Budejovice |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Chrudim[CZE D2-12] |
|
27/09/2023 22:59 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[CZE D2-7]Vysocina Jihlava |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hradec Kralove[CZE D1-11] |
|
27/09/2023 22:59 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[CZE D1-4]Synot Slovacko |
3 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
Dukla Praha[CZE D2-2] |
|
27/09/2023 21:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[CZE D2-1]Vyskov |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Teplice[CZE D1-9] |
|
27/09/2023 21:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[CZE D2-13]Slavia Kromeriz |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Slavia Praha[CZE D1-2] |
|
27/09/2023 21:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[CZE D2-9]Lisen |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sparta Praha[CZE D1-1] |
|
27/09/2023 20:30 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[CZE D2-6]Opava |
3 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Brno[CZE D2-3] |
|
27/09/2023 20:30 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[CZE CFLB-1]Sokol Zapy |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Banik Ostrava[CZE D1-6] |
|
27/09/2023 20:30 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[CZE CFLA-4]Domazlice |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
FK Baumit Jablonec[CZE D1-14] |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
27/09/2023 20:30 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[CZE CFLB-2]Slovan Velvary |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Pardubice[CZE D1-12] |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] |
26/09/2023 22:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[CZE D1-7]Mlada Boleslav |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Prostejov[CZE D2-15] |
|
26/09/2023 21:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
Kladno |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Slovan Liberec[CZE D1-10] |
|
20/09/2023 21:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[CZE CFLB-2]Slovan Velvary |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Fk Graffin Vlasim[CZE D2-4] |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] |
06/09/2023 22:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[CZE CFLB-7]Ceska Lipa |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Chrudim[CZE D2-10] |
|