Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
09/07 00:00 |
KT |
[2]Manchester City |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Newcastle United[12] |
34 |
|
09/07 00:00 |
KT |
[8]Sheffield United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Wolves[6] |
34 |
|
09/07 00:00 |
KT |
[16]West Ham United |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Burnley[10] |
34 |
|
09/07 02:15 |
KT |
[15]Brighton |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Liverpool[1] |
34 |
|
|
08/07 21:00 |
KT |
[8]Millwall |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Middlesbrough[22] |
42 |
|
08/07 22:59 |
KT |
[2]West Bromwich |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Derby County[7] |
42 |
|
09/07 00:00 |
KT |
[17]Birmingham |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Swansea City[10] |
42 |
|
09/07 00:00 |
KT |
[16]Wigan Athletic |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Queens Park Rangers[15] |
42 |
|
09/07 00:00 |
KT |
[12]Bristol City |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Hull City[21] |
42 |
|
09/07 01:45 |
KT |
[14]Sheffield Wed |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Preston North End[9] |
42 |
|
|
09/07 00:30 |
KT |
[17]Genoa |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Napoli[6] |
31 |
|
09/07 00:30 |
KT |
[13]Fiorentina |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cagliari[10] |
31 |
|
09/07 02:45 |
KT |
[5]AS Roma |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Parma[11] |
31 |
|
09/07 02:45 |
KT |
[12]Bologna |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
US Sassuolo Calcio[9] |
31 |
|
09/07 02:45 |
KT |
[15]Torino |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Brescia[20] |
31 |
|
09/07 02:45 |
KT |
[4]Atalanta |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sampdoria[16] |
31 |
|
|
09/07 01:30 |
KT |
[14]Real Betis |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Osasuna[11] |
35 |
|
09/07 01:30 |
KT |
[6]Getafe |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Villarreal[5] |
35 |
|
09/07 03:00 |
KT |
[2]Barcelona |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Espanyol[20] |
35 |
|
|
09/07 00:30 |
KT |
[15]Malaga |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo La Coruna[16] |
39 |
|
09/07 00:30 |
KT |
[17]Real Oviedo |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Las Palmas[14] |
39 |
|
09/07 02:45 |
KT |
[3]SD Huesca |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Alcorcon[8] |
39 |
|
09/07 02:45 |
KT |
[13]SD Ponferradina |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
CD Lugo[20] |
39 |
|
|
09/07 01:00 |
KT |
[9]Boavista |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Maritimo[11] |
31 |
|
09/07 03:15 |
KT |
[18]Aves |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Vitoria Setubal[16] |
31 |
|
|
08/07 19:00 |
KT |
[SER D1-14]Indjija |
2 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
Spartak Subotica[SER D1-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
08/07 21:00 |
KT |
[HUN D2E-5]Siofok |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Szombathelyi Haladas[HUN D2E-17] |
tháng 7 |
|
08/07 22:00 |
KT |
Tatabanya |
0 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
Csakvari Tk[HUN D2E-4] |
tháng 7 |
|
08/07 22:00 |
KT |
[BEL D2-5]Beerschot AC |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Club Brugge[BEL D1-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
08/07 22:00 |
KT |
[BUL D2-4]Lokomotiv Sofia |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Septemvri Sofia[BUL D2-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
08/07 22:00 |
KT |
Jarota Jarocin |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Sroda |
tháng 7 |
|
08/07 22:00 |
KT |
Odeva Lipany |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Partizan Bardejov[SVK D2-11] |
tháng 7 |
|
08/07 22:45 |
KT |
[BEL D1-6]KV Mechelen |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Standard Wetteren[BEL FAD-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
08/07 22:59 |
KT |
[BEL D1-4]Royal Antwerp |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
AS Eupen[BEL D1-13] |
tháng 7 |
|
08/07 22:59 |
KT |
Esmtk Budapest |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Soroksar[HUN D2E-10] |
tháng 7 |
|
08/07 22:59 |
KT |
[RUS D2U-1]Akron Togliatti |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Kuban[RUS D2S-12] |
tháng 7 |
|
08/07 22:59 |
KT |
[BUL D2-7]Litex Lovech |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa[BUL D2-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
08/07 22:59 |
KT |
[CZE CFLM-7]Slavia Kromeriz |
7 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Strani |
tháng 7 |
|
08/07 22:59 |
KT |
[SER D1-7]Spartak Subotica |
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Indjija[SER D1-14] |
tháng 7 |
|
08/07 23:30 |
KT |
Slavonac |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Cibalia[CRO D2-16] |
tháng 7 |
|
09/07 00:00 |
KT |
ASV Geel |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
St-Truidense VV[BEL D1-12] |
tháng 7 |
|
09/07 07:30 |
KT |
[BRA RJTG-3]Fluminense |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Flamengo[BRA RJTG-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-2], Fluminense (RJ) thắng |
|
08/07 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Gazovik Orenburg |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
CSKA Moscow[4] |
27 |
|
08/07 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Zenit St.Petersburg |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Sochi[11] |
27 |
|
09/07 00:30 |
KT |
[5]FK Rostov |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa[7] |
27 |
|
09/07 00:30 |
KT |
[6]Spartak Moscow |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Lokomotiv Moscow[2] |
27 |
|
|
08/07 22:59 |
KT |
[7]Randers FC |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Esbjerg FB[13] |
relegation round |
|
08/07 22:59 |
KT |
[8]Horsens |
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Hobro I.K.[12] |
relegation round |
|
09/07 01:00 |
KT |
[9]Odense BK |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Silkeborg IF[14] |
relegation round |
|
09/07 01:00 |
KT |
[10]Lyngby |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sonderjyske[11] |
relegation round |
|
|
09/07 01:00 |
KT |
[8]Vikingur Reykjavik |
1 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
Valur[5] |
5 |
|
09/07 02:15 |
KT |
[4]IA Akranes |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
HK Kopavog[9] |
5 |
|
09/07 02:15 |
KT |
[11]Fjolnir |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Grotta Seltjarnarnes[12] |
5 |
|
09/07 03:15 |
KT |
[1]Breidablik |
3 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Hafnarfjordur FH[7] |
5 |
|
|
09/07 07:30 |
KT |
[9]Orlando City |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Inter Miami[12] |
mls is back tournament |
|
09/07 09:30 |
Hoãn |
[13]Nashville Sc |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Chicago Fire[8] |
|
|
|
08/07 22:59 |
KT |
[2]Viktoria Plzen |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Slovan Liberec[5] |
championship round |
|
08/07 22:59 |
KT |
[1]Slavia Praha |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sparta Praha[3] |
championship round |
|
08/07 22:59 |
KT |
[4]FK Baumit Jablonec |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Banik Ostrava[6] |
championship round |
|
|
09/07 00:00 |
KT |
[2]Osters IF |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Orgryte[7] |
5 |
|
09/07 00:00 |
KT |
[15]GAIS |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Dalkurd Ff[8] |
5 |
|
09/07 00:00 |
KT |
[12]Ljungskile SK |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
IK Brage[14] |
5 |
|
09/07 00:00 |
KT |
[3]Halmstads |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Norrby IF[5] |
5 |
|
09/07 00:00 |
KT |
[1]GIF Sundsvall |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Vasteras SK FK[9] |
5 |
|
|
08/07 22:30 |
KT |
[12]Lahti |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
SJK Seinajoki[5] |
2 |
|
08/07 22:30 |
KT |
[1]HJK Helsinki |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Haka[7] |
2 |
|
08/07 22:30 |
KT |
[8]IFK Mariehamn |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Honka[6] |
2 |
|
08/07 22:30 |
KT |
[10]RoPS Rovaniemi |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
HIFK[11] |
2 |
|
|
08/07 22:30 |
KT |
[3]Sivasspor |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Yeni Malatyaspor[14] |
31 |
|
08/07 22:30 |
KT |
[2]Trabzonspor |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor[10] |
31 |
|
09/07 01:00 |
KT |
[6]Alanyaspor |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray[4] |
31 |
|
09/07 01:00 |
KT |
[8]Goztepe |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Ankaragucu[18] |
31 |
|
|
08/07 23:15 |
KT |
[2]Young Boys |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Thun[8] |
29 |
|
09/07 01:30 |
KT |
[9]Sion |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Basel[3] |
29 |
|
09/07 01:30 |
KT |
[4]Servette |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Luzern[5] |
29 |
|
|
08/07 16:00 |
KT |
[3]Cerezo Osaka |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Shimizu S-Pulse[17] |
3 |
|
08/07 16:00 |
KT |
[7]Vegalta Sendai |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Urawa Red Diamonds[5] |
3 |
|
08/07 16:30 |
KT |
[8]Kashiwa Reysol |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Yokohama FC[12] |
3 |
|
08/07 17:00 |
KT |
[18]Kashima Antlers |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Consadole Sapporo[11] |
3 |
|
08/07 17:00 |
KT |
[14]Sagan Tosu |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Vissel Kobe[15] |
3 |
|
08/07 17:00 |
KT |
[13]Yokohama F Marinos |
3 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Shonan Bellmare[16] |
3 |
|
08/07 17:00 |
KT |
[1]Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Oita Trinita[9] |
3 |
|
08/07 17:30 |
KT |
[2]Tokyo |
0 - 4 |
0 - 4 |
Kawasaki Frontale[6] |
3 |
|
08/07 17:30 |
KT |
[4]Nagoya Grampus Eight |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Gamba Osaka[10] |
3 |
|
|
08/07 23:15 |
KT |
[5]Aris Thessaloniki |
2 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Olympiakos[1] |
championship round |
|
09/07 01:00 |
KT |
[2]PAOK Saloniki |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Panathinaikos[4] |
championship round |
|
09/07 01:30 |
KT |
[3]AEK Athens |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
OFI Crete[6] |
championship round |
|
|
09/07 01:30 |
KT |
[7]Austria Wien |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Rheindorf Altach[8] |
europa league playoffs |
|
|
08/07 22:30 |
KT |
[1]Ludogorets Razgrad |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Levski Sofia[4] |
championship round |
|
09/07 01:15 |
KT |
[6]Beroe |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Slavia Sofia[5] |
championship round |
|
|
08/07 22:59 |
KT |
[4]NK Aluminij |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Ask Bravo[6] |
32 |
|
09/07 01:15 |
KT |
[5]NK Mura 05 |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Triglav Gorenjska[9] |
32 |
|
|
08/07 22:59 |
KT |
[8]JK Tallinna Kalev |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Levadia Tallinn[4] |
11 |
|
08/07 22:59 |
KT |
[5]Viljandi Jk Tulevik |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Flora Tallinn[1] |
11 |
|
08/07 22:59 |
KT |
[7]Tartu JK Tammeka |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Tallinna Jk Legion[9] |
11 |
|
08/07 23:30 |
KT |
[10]Trans Narva |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Paide Linnameeskond[2] |
11 |
|
|
08/07 23:15 |
KT |
[4]Sc Kriens |
4 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
Aarau[7] |
29 |
|
|
08/07 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Sfintul Gheorghe |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sheriff[1] |
2 |
|
09/07 00:30 |
KT |
[3]Cs Petrocub |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo-Auto[4] |
2 |
|
|
09/07 01:30 |
KT |
[1]Inter Club Escaldes |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
UE Santa Coloma[5] |
20 |
|
09/07 01:30 |
KT |
[7]Ordino |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
UE Sant Julia[4] |
20 |
|
|
08/07 22:00 |
KT |
Riga Fc |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Metta/LU Riga |
6 |
|
08/07 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Daugava Daugavpils |
2 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Rigas Futbola Skola[1] |
6 |
|
09/07 00:00 |
KT |
[6]Liepajas Metalurgs |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Fk Valmiera[9] |
6 |
|
|
09/07 01:30 |
KT |
[UKR D1-2]Dynamo Kyiv |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Vorskla Poltava[UKR D1-10] |
Final |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[8-7] |
|
08/07 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Fotbal Trinec |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Pardubice[1] |
26 |
|
|
08/07 19:45 |
KT |
[5]Dinamo Samarkand |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Istiklol Fergana[6] |
league a |
|
08/07 19:45 |
KT |
[8]Zaamin |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Shurtan Guzor[3] |
league a |
|
08/07 19:45 |
KT |
[2]Turon Nukus |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Oktepa[1] |
league a |
|
|
08/07 21:30 |
KT |
[FAR D1-8]Tb Tuoroyri |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
IF Fuglafjordur[FAR D1-6] |
1 |
|
08/07 23:30 |
KT |
07 Vestur Sorvagur |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Suduroy |
1 |
|
09/07 01:00 |
KT |
EB Streymur |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
NSI Runavik |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-5] |
09/07 01:00 |
KT |
Ki Klaksvik |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
HB Torshavn |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
09/07 01:00 |
KT |
Toftir B68 |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Vikingur Gotu[FAR D1-5] |
1 |
|
09/07 01:00 |
KT |
[FAR D1-10]Skala Itrottarfelag |
4 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Giza Hoyvik |
1 |
|
09/07 01:00 |
KT |
[FAR D1-9]Ab Argir |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Undrid Ff Torshavn |
1 |
|
09/07 01:15 |
KT |
B71 Sandur |
2 - 7 |
1 - 2 |
B36 Torshavn[FAR D1-4] |
1 |
|
|
09/07 01:00 |
KT |
[3]Thor Akureyri |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Vestri[9] |
4 |
|
09/07 02:15 |
KT |
[6]Grindavik |
4 - 4 |
4 - 3 |
Keflavik[5] |
4 |
|
09/07 02:30 |
KT |
[7]Leiknir F |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Throttur[11] |
4 |
|
|
09/07 00:00 |
KT |
[ROM D1-4]Steaua Bucuresti |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo Bucuresti[ROM D1-8] |
Semifinal |
|
|
09/07 01:00 |
KT |
[POL PR-3]Lech Poznan |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Lechia Gdansk[POL PR-8] |
Semifinal |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
|
08/07 22:59 |
KT |
[SVK D1-1]Slovan Bratislava |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
MFK Ruzomberok[SVK D1-6] |
|
|
|
09/07 07:30 |
KT |
Fluminense |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Flamengo |
t.r.final |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-2] |
|
08/07 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Gjilani |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kf Prishtina[2] |
29 |
|
08/07 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Ballkani |
5 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
Kf Llapi[6] |
29 |
|
08/07 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Kf Drenica Srbica |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Kf Ferizaj[10] |
29 |
|
|
09/07 02:00 |
KT |
Alftanes |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Tindastoll Sauda |
|
|
09/07 02:00 |
KT |
Sindri |
4 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Kfr Aegir |
|
|
09/07 03:00 |
KT |
Ellidi |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Reynir Sandgerdi |
|
|
09/07 03:00 |
KT |
Kf Gardabaer |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Kv Vesturbaeja |
|
|
|
08/07 23:30 |
KT |
Utah Royals Womens |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ol Reign Womens |
preliminary round 3 |
|
09/07 09:05 |
KT |
Gotham Fc Womens |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Houston Dash Womens |
preliminary round 3 |
|
|
09/07 07:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1(c)-1]CDSyC Cruz Azul |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Toluca[MEX D1(c)-15] |
|
|
09/07 09:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1(c)-5]Chivas Guadalajara |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Tigres UANL[MEX D1(c)-7] |
|
|
|
09/07 05:00 |
KT |
[5]Criciuma |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Marcilio Dias Sc[4] |
quarterfinal |
|
09/07 06:30 |
KT |
[7]Chapecoense SC |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Avai[1] |
quarterfinal |
|