Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
16/12 01:00 |
KT |
[10]Wolves |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Chelsea[3] |
13 |
|
16/12 03:00 |
KT |
[7]Manchester City |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
West Bromwich[19] |
13 |
|
|
16/12 00:30 |
KT |
[18]Queens Park Rangers |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Stoke City[8] |
19 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[16]Barnsley |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Preston North End[13] |
19 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[2]AFC Bournemouth |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Wycombe Wanderers[23] |
19 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[21]Nottingham Forest |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sheffield Wed[24] |
19 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[6]Bristol City |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Millwall[17] |
19 |
|
16/12 03:00 |
KT |
[3]Watford |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Brentford[7] |
19 |
|
|
16/12 00:30 |
KT |
[14]Udinese |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Crotone[20] |
12 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[13]Benevento |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Lazio[7] |
12 |
|
|
16/12 00:30 |
KT |
[11]Reggiana |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Frosinone[5] |
12 |
|
16/12 03:00 |
KT |
[19]Ascoli |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Cosenza[16] |
12 |
|
16/12 03:00 |
KT |
[7]Cittadella |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Vicenza[15] |
12 |
|
16/12 03:00 |
KT |
[4]Empoli |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cremonese[17] |
12 |
|
16/12 03:00 |
KT |
[9]Ac Monza |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Virtus Entella[20] |
12 |
|
16/12 03:00 |
KT |
[14]Pisa |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pescara[18] |
12 |
|
16/12 03:00 |
KT |
[10]Pordenone |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Brescia[12] |
12 |
|
16/12 03:00 |
KT |
[2]Salernitana |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Lecce[3] |
12 |
|
16/12 03:00 |
KT |
[1]Spal |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chievo[8] |
12 |
|
|
16/12 04:00 |
KT |
[4]Real Madrid |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Athletic Bilbao[14] |
19 |
|
|
16/12 00:30 |
KT |
[9]Eintr Frankfurt |
3 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
Monchengladbach[7] |
12 |
|
16/12 02:30 |
KT |
[12]Hertha Berlin |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mainz 05[17] |
12 |
|
16/12 02:30 |
KT |
[8]VfB Stuttgart |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Union Berlin[6] |
12 |
|
16/12 02:30 |
KT |
[13]Werder Bremen |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Borussia Dortmund[4] |
12 |
|
|
16/12 00:30 |
KT |
[1]Greuther Furth |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Darmstadt[14] |
12 |
|
16/12 00:30 |
KT |
[4]Hamburger |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
SV Sandhausen[15] |
12 |
|
16/12 00:30 |
KT |
[13]Hannover 96 |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bochum[2] |
12 |
|
16/12 00:30 |
KT |
[7]Heidenheimer |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg[9] |
12 |
|
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[10]Chamois Niortais |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Grenoble[3] |
9 |
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[17]Nancy |
2 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
ES Troyes AC[1] |
11 |
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[16]Pau FC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sochaux[11] |
15 |
|
|
16/12 07:30 |
KT |
[CHI D1-1]Univ Catolica |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Velez Sarsfield[ARG D1F-3] |
quarterfinal |
|
|
16/12 00:45 |
KT |
[12]Cercle Brugge |
3 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
Sporting Charleroi[7] |
18 |
|
16/12 00:45 |
KT |
[18]Royal Excel Mouscron |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Oud Heverlee[6] |
18 |
|
16/12 03:00 |
Hoãn |
[17]St-Truidense VV |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Beerschot AC[3] |
18 |
|
16/12 03:00 |
KT |
[8]Anderlecht |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Oostende[11] |
18 |
|
|
15/12 20:00 |
KT |
[9]Mfk Karvina |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
FK Baumit Jablonec[4] |
12 |
|
15/12 20:00 |
KT |
[15]Mlada Boleslav |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Banik Ostrava[10] |
12 |
|
15/12 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Bohemians 1905 |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Pribram[17] |
12 |
|
15/12 22:00 |
KT |
[3]SK Sigma Olomouc |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Budejovice[12] |
12 |
|
16/12 00:00 |
KT |
[5]Viktoria Plzen |
7 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Teplice[14] |
12 |
|
|
16/12 00:00 |
KT |
Atletico Pulpileno |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
CD Lugo[SPA D2-12] |
1 |
|
16/12 01:00 |
KT |
[SPA D32-18]Portugalete |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
SD Ponferradina[SPA D2-8] |
1 |
|
16/12 01:00 |
KT |
Sestao |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tenerife[SPA D2-17] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-2] |
16/12 01:00 |
KT |
Cd Marchamalo |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
SD Huesca |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-3] |
16/12 01:00 |
KT |
Ud Tomares |
0 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
Osasuna |
1 |
|
16/12 01:00 |
KT |
Cd Cantolagua |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Valladolid |
1 |
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
Ourense |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Leganes[SPA D2-4] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1] |
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
Lucena CF |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Sevilla |
1 |
|
16/12 02:30 |
KT |
Cd Coria |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Real Oviedo[SPA D2-14] |
1 |
|
|
15/12 20:00 |
KT |
[21]Ankaragucu |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hatayspor[11] |
6 |
|
|
16/12 00:30 |
KT |
[11]Gillingham |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Accrington Stanley[7] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[8]Doncaster Rovers |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Swindon[20] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[9]Sunderland |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
AFC Wimbledon[14] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[24]Wigan Athletic |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Rochdale[18] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[2]Lincoln City |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Shrewsbury Town[23] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[12]Blackpool |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Hull City[1] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[13]Crewe Alexandra |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Plymouth Argyle[15] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[4]Portsmouth |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fleetwood Town[10] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[3]Ipswich |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Burton Albion FC[22] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[21]Oxford United |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Northampton Town[16] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
Hoãn |
[6]Charlton Athletic |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Bristol Rovers[19] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[17]Milton Keynes Dons |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Peterborough United[5] |
18 |
|
|
16/12 08:00 |
KT |
[HON D1(a)-1]CD Olimpia |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Montreal Impact[MLS-9] |
tứ kết |
|
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[20]Oeste FC |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Cuiaba[4] |
29 |
|
16/12 05:15 |
KT |
[3]Sampaio Correa |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Avai[10] |
29 |
|
16/12 07:30 |
KT |
[14]Vitoria Salvador BA |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Juventude[5] |
29 |
|
16/12 07:30 |
KT |
[11]Cruzeiro |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
CSA Alagoas AL[6] |
29 |
|
|
16/12 03:15 |
KT |
[POR D1-1]Sporting Lisbon |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
CD Mafra[POR D2-3] |
quarterfinals |
|
|
16/12 00:45 |
KT |
[HOL D2-12]SBV Excelsior |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Zwolle[HOL D1-11] |
2 |
|
16/12 03:00 |
KT |
[HOL D1-18]Emmen |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Groningen[HOL D1-6] |
2 |
|
|
15/12 22:30 |
KT |
[DEN D1-8]Hvidovre IF |
2 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Vejle[DEN SASL-10] |
4 |
|
16/12 01:00 |
KT |
[DEN D2A-14]Holstebro Bk |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Randers FC[DEN SASL-6] |
4 |
|
|
16/12 07:30 |
KT |
[BRA D1-7]Palmeiras |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Libertad Asuncion[PAR D1-4] |
tứ kết |
|
|
15/12 17:00 |
KT |
[TUR D1-6]Kasimpasa |
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Muglaspor[TUR 3BD-16] |
5 |
|
15/12 19:00 |
KT |
[TUR D1-15]Rizespor |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Eskisehirspor[TUR D2-18] |
5 |
|
15/12 21:00 |
KT |
[TUR D1-12]Yeni Malatyaspor |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Duzyurtspor[TUR D3LB-3] |
5 |
|
15/12 22:30 |
KT |
[TUR D1-5]Goztepe |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Bursaspor[TUR D2-9] |
5 |
|
90 phút [3-3], 120 phút [4-5], Bursaspor thắng |
16/12 01:00 |
KT |
[TUR D1-2]Galatasaray |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Darica Genclerbirligi[TUR 3BB-4] |
5 |
|
|
15/12 23:45 |
KT |
[14]Astra Ploiesti |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Gaz Metan Medias[11] |
14 |
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[10]Viitorul Constanta |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Botosani[8] |
14 |
|
|
16/12 00:00 |
KT |
[4]Varda Se |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ujpesti TE[9] |
15 |
|
16/12 02:15 |
Hoãn |
[6]Videoton Puskas Akademia |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Fehervar Videoton[2] |
15 |
|
16/12 02:15 |
KT |
[2]Fehervar Videoton |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Videoton Puskas Akademia[6] |
15 |
|
|
15/12 22:30 |
KT |
[14]Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
PFK Montana[12] |
16 |
|
|
15/12 20:00 |
Hoãn |
[8]Skf Sered |
? - ? |
? - ? |
FK Pohronie[12] |
18 |
|
15/12 22:00 |
KT |
[2]DAC Dunajska Streda |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
FK Senica[9] |
18 |
|
|
15/12 19:00 |
KT |
[7]Ask Bravo |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
NK Olimpija Ljubljana[3] |
18 |
|
|
15/12 20:00 |
KT |
[BLR D2-3]Krumkachy |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Slutsksakhar Slutsk[14] |
playoff |
|
|
15/12 21:30 |
Hoãn |
[6]Haverfordwest County |
? - ? |
? - ? |
The New Saints[1] |
|
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[10]Aberystwyth Town |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Caernarfon[8] |
20 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[11]Flint Town United |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Newi Cefn Druids[12] |
20 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[5]Penybont |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cardiff Metropolitan[7] |
20 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[9]Newtown |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
The New Saints[1] |
20 |
|
|
16/12 00:30 |
KT |
[8]Stellenbosch |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Cape Town City[5] |
7 |
|
16/12 00:30 |
KT |
[1]Mamelodi Sundowns |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ts Galaxy[9] |
7 |
|
16/12 00:30 |
KT |
[6]Supersport United |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Kaizer Chiefs FC[12] |
7 |
|
16/12 00:30 |
KT |
[2]Moroka Swallows |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Maritzburg United[16] |
7 |
|
|
16/12 00:00 |
KT |
[AUT D2-12]Kapfenberg Superfund |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Blau Weiss Linz[AUT D2-3] |
3 |
|
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[1]Grasshoppers |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Chiasso[10] |
14 |
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[8]Sc Kriens |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Aarau[2] |
14 |
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[3]Stade Lausanne Ouchy |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Winterthur[5] |
14 |
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[6]Schaffhausen |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Wil 1900[7] |
14 |
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[9]Neuchatel Xamax |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Thun[4] |
14 |
|
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[(a)-13]Aurora |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Bolivar[(a)-2] |
19 |
|
16/12 06:30 |
KT |
[(a)-12]Real Potosi |
3 - 5 |
2 - 3 |
Always Ready[(a)-4] |
19 |
|
16/12 07:00 |
KT |
[(a)-9]Club Guabira |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Royal Pari[(a)-3] |
19 |
|
|
15/12 19:00 |
Hoãn |
NK Zagreb |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Hajduk Split[CRO D1-5] |
|
|
|
15/12 16:30 |
KT |
Gagra |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Torpedo Kutaisi[8] |
relegation pool |
|
15/12 20:30 |
KT |
[9]Chikhura Sachkhere |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Samgurali Tskh |
relegation pool |
|
|
16/12 03:30 |
KT |
[A-2]Deportivo Lara |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Caracas FC[B-2] |
hạng 3 |
|
16/12 06:00 |
KT |
[A-1]Deportivo La Guaira |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Tachira[B-1] |
chung kết |
|
|
16/12 01:00 |
KT |
[18]Annecy |
2 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
Concarneau[10] |
5 |
|
|
15/12 22:59 |
KT |
[11]Balikesirspor |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Samsunspor[6] |
12 |
|
|
15/12 15:00 |
KT |
[5]Fk Ural Youth |
1 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth[2] |
group b |
|
15/12 17:00 |
KT |
[3]Akhmat Grozny Youth |
5 - 1 |
5 - 0 |
Chertanovo Moscow Youth[9] |
group a |
|
15/12 17:00 |
KT |
[10]Rotor Volgograd Youth |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Pfc Sochi Youth[5] |
group a |
|
15/12 17:00 |
KT |
[8]Khimki Youth |
2 - 5 |
0 - 0 |
Ufa Youth[7] |
group b |
|
15/12 17:00 |
KT |
[4]Rubin Kazan Youth |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Cska Moscow Youth[3] |
group b |
|
15/12 17:00 |
KT |
Strogino Moscow Youth |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth |
group b 14 |
|
15/12 18:00 |
KT |
Zenit St.petersburg Youth |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Akademiya Konoplev Youth |
group b 14 |
|
15/12 19:00 |
KT |
[1]Fk Krasnodar Youth |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dynamo Moscow Youth[4] |
group a |
|
15/12 20:00 |
KT |
[6]Fk Rostov Youth |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Tambov Youth[8] |
group a |
|
|
15/12 21:00 |
KT |
[4]As Ain Mlila |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cr Belouizdad[6] |
1 |
|
15/12 21:00 |
KT |
[3]Mc Alger |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Om Medea[18] |
2 |
|
|
15/12 17:00 |
KT |
[C-12]Osmaniyespor |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Yalovaspor[C-15] |
|
|
|
15/12 16:00 |
KT |
[UZB D1-1]Neftchi Fargona |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Andijon[13] |
league a playoffs |
|
|
15/12 17:00 |
KT |
[9]Ararat Armenia B |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Noravank[6] |
8 |
|
|
15/12 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Al-Hadd |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Ahli Bhr[3] |
2 |
|
15/12 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Al-Muharraq |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Budaiya[10] |
2 |
|
15/12 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Al-Riffa |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Manama Club[6] |
2 |
|
|
16/12 01:30 |
KT |
[13]Morecambe |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Leyton Orient[9] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[18]Scunthorpe United |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Barrow[21] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[8]Salford City |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Newport County[1] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[11]Port Vale |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Forest Green Rovers[3] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[4]Carlisle |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Mansfield Town[19] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:00 |
KT |
[16]Oldham Athletic |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Walsall[14] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[24]Southend United |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Grimsby Town[20] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[2]Cheltenham Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bolton Wanderers[12] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[7]Cambridge United |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Colchester United[6] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[5]Exeter City |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Harrogate Town[17] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[10]Tranmere Rovers |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Stevenage Borough[22] |
18 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[15]Crawley Town |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Bradford AFC[23] |
18 |
|
|
16/12 01:00 |
KT |
[14]Kaiserslautern |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Munchen 1860[9] |
16 |
|
16/12 01:00 |
KT |
[10]SV Waldhof Mannheim |
1 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
SpVgg Unterhaching[16] |
16 |
|
16/12 01:00 |
KT |
[6]SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
4 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
VfB Lubeck[13] |
16 |
|
16/12 01:00 |
KT |
[1]Dynamo Dresden |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Sc Verl[4] |
16 |
|
16/12 01:00 |
KT |
[11]Turkgucu Munchen |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Hallescher[8] |
16 |
|
|
15/12 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Scarborough |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Radcliffe Borough[14] |
|
|
|
16/12 01:00 |
KT |
[FRA WD1-2]Lyonnais Womens |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nữ Juventus[IWD1-1] |
1 |
|
16/12 02:30 |
KT |
Nữ Atletico Madrid |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Servette Chenois Womans |
1 |
|
|
15/12 19:00 |
KT |
[4]Al Adalh |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Sahel[10] |
10 |
|
15/12 19:10 |
KT |
[6]Al Draih |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Hajer[5] |
10 |
|
15/12 19:20 |
KT |
[3]Al Jabalain |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Kawkab[12] |
10 |
|
15/12 21:25 |
KT |
[17]Al Thuqbah |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Arar[19] |
10 |
|
15/12 22:20 |
KT |
[11]Jeddah |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Feiha[2] |
10 |
|
|
15/12 21:00 |
KT |
Hyderabad |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
East Bengal |
6 |
|
|
15/12 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Metropolitan Police |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dorchester Town[19] |
|
|
15/12 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Poole Town |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chesham United[7] |
|
|
15/12 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Swindon Supermarine |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Wimborne Town[13] |
|
|
15/12 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Walton Casuals |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Truro City[3] |
|
|
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[14]Solihull Moors |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Halifax Town[13] |
8 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[22]Weymouth |
2 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Wrexham[12] |
8 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[3]Notts County |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Stockport County[5] |
9 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[1]Torquay United |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Dagenham and Redbridge[19] |
11 |
|
|
16/12 02:45 |
Hoãn |
[SCO HL-2]Formartine United |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Turriff United[SCO HL-15] |
|
|
|
15/12 19:00 |
KT |
Al Tora |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kufer Soom |
7 |
|
15/12 19:00 |
KT |
That Ras |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Moghayer Al Sarhan |
7 |
|
|
16/12 02:30 |
KT |
Bracknell Town |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Havant and Waterlooville |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
Hoãn |
[ENG CN-18]Alfreton Town |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Bedford Town |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[ENG-N PR-19]Ashton United |
3 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
York City[ENG CN-4] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[4-2] |
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Aveley |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Chesham United[ENG-S PR-7] |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Spennymoor Town |
6 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Marske United |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Chester FC |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Bradford Park Avenue |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Guiseley |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Chorley |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Gateshead |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Farsley Celtic |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Curzon Ashton |
1 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
AFC Fylde |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Blyth Spartans |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Morpeth Town |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Brackley Town |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Royston Town |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Coleshill Town |
1 - 10 |
0 - 6 |
AFC Telford United |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Leamington |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
St Ives Town |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Hereford |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
St Neots Town |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Kettering Town |
5 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Nuneaton Town |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Slough Town |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Dartford |
2 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-6] |
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Dulwich Hamlet |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Cheshunt |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Welling United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Oxford City |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Billericay Town |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Braintree Town |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Dorking |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hungerford Town |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Ebbsfleet United |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Chippenham Town |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2] |
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Bath City |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Chelmsford City |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Maldon&Tiptree |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bognor Regis Town |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
St Albans City |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cray Wanderers |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Welwyn Garden City |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Burgess Hill Town |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Tonbridge Angels |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
AFC Hornchurch |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Haringey Borough |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Eastbourne Borough |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Frome Town |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hampton & Richmond |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[ENG CN-1]Gloucester City |
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Needham Market[ENG-S CE-2] |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Marine |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Southport FC[ENG CN-13] |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
Stamford AFC |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Kidderminster[ENG CN-2] |
2 |
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[ENG-N PR-5]Witton Albion |
2 - 5 |
1 - 2 |
Nantwich Town[ENG-N PR-15] |
2 |
|
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
St Georges |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Pembroke Athleta |
preliminary round |
|
|
15/12 18:30 |
KT |
[N-9]Hapoel Bnei Zalfa |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Hapoel Kaukab[N-6] |
north |
|
15/12 19:00 |
KT |
[N-15]Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Sc Daburiyya Osama[N-13] |
|
|
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[11]Glentoran |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Warrenpoint Town[6] |
6 |
|
|
16/12 02:45 |
KT |
[SCO CH-2]Dunfermline |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
St Johnstone[SCO PR-7] |
tứ kết |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
16/12 03:00 |
KT |
[SCO CH-10]Alloa Athletic |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Hibernian FC[SCO PR-3] |
tứ kết |
|
|
15/12 20:00 |
KT |
[4]Puerto Montt |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cd Copiapo S.a.[8] |
25 |
|
15/12 20:00 |
KT |
[5]Melipilla |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Deportes Temuco[10] |
25 |
|
15/12 20:50 |
KT |
[7]Cd Magallanes |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Valdivia Huadiwei sub[11] |
25 |
|
16/12 00:00 |
KT |
[6]San Marcos De Arica |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
San Luis Quillota[14] |
25 |
|
16/12 05:00 |
KT |
[2]Union San Felipe |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cd Santiago Morning[12] |
25 |
|
|
16/12 01:00 |
KT |
[S-11]VfR Aalen |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
FSV Frankfurt[S-6] |
|
|
16/12 01:00 |
KT |
[S-15]Bayern Alzenau |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Ssv Ulm 1846[S-7] |
|
|
16/12 01:00 |
KT |
[S-5]Kickers Offenbach |
5 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Ksv Hessen Kassel[S-13] |
|
|
16/12 01:00 |
KT |
[S-2]Tsv Steinbach Haiger |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Stuttgart Amateure[S-10] |
|
|
16/12 01:00 |
KT |
[S-17]Astoria Walldorf |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Pirmasens[S-12] |
|
|
|
15/12 20:30 |
KT |
[16]Bizana Pondo Chiefs |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sekhukhune United[3] |
4 |
|
15/12 20:30 |
KT |
[8]Cape Town All Stars |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Real Kings[15] |
4 |
|
15/12 20:30 |
KT |
[7]Richards Bay |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Jomo Cosmos[4] |
4 |
|
15/12 20:30 |
KT |
[5]Uthongathi |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Ts Sporting[13] |
4 |
|
|
15/12 18:00 |
KT |
Hapoel Azor |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Hapoel Bnei Lod |
3 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
15/12 18:00 |
Hoãn |
Hapoel Bnei Pardes |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Hapoel Rishon Letzion |
|
|
15/12 18:00 |
KT |
As Nordia Jerusalem |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot |
3 |
|
15/12 18:00 |
KT |
Hapoel Migdal Haemek |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm |
3 |
|
15/12 18:00 |
KT |
Hapoel Bueine |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Acco |
3 |
|
15/12 18:00 |
KT |
Maccabi Bnei Raina |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
As Ashdod |
3 |
|
15/12 18:00 |
KT |
Hapoel Bnei Pardes |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Rishon Letzion |
3 |
|
15/12 18:00 |
KT |
Bnei Majd Kurum |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden |
3 |
|
16/12 00:30 |
KT |
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Maccabi Herzliya |
3 |
|
16/12 00:30 |
KT |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kfar Kasem |
3 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1] |
16/12 00:30 |
KT |
Ironi Ramat Hasharon |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Moadon Sport Tira |
3 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] |
16/12 00:30 |
KT |
Hapoel Herzliya |
0 - 5 |
0 - 5 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC |
3 |
|
|
15/12 15:00 |
KT |
U21 Phố Hiến |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
U21 Đồng Tâm Long An |
bảng |
|
15/12 15:00 |
KT |
U21 Sông Lam Nghệ An |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
U21 Viettel |
bảng |
|