Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
05/09 15:00 |
KT |
[SPA D1-20]Espanyol |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Almeria[SPA D2-4] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 15:00 |
KT |
[UKR D1-1]Shakhtar Donetsk |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Olimpic Donetsk[UKR D1-11] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 15:00 |
KT |
[SPA D2-7]Rayo Vallecano |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Fuenlabrada[SPA D2-8] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 16:00 |
KT |
[SPA D1-16]Alaves |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Real Sociedad[SPA D1-6] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 16:00 |
Hoãn |
Đức U17 |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Bỉ U17 |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 16:30 |
KT |
[SPA D1-11]Athletic Bilbao |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Eibar[SPA D1-14] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 17:00 |
KT |
[SPA D1-17]Celta Vigo |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Sporting de Gijon[SPA D2-13] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 18:00 |
KT |
[DEN D1-2]Viborg |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Skive IK[DEN D1-5] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 18:30 |
KT |
Kaiserslautern |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
SV Sandhausen[GER D2-10] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 18:30 |
KT |
[HOL D1-7]Vitesse Arnhem |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Darmstadt[GER D2-5] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 18:30 |
KT |
[DEN SASL-3]Aarhus AGF |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Nordsjaelland[DEN SASL-5] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
TSV Aubstadt |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Greuther Furth 2 |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[HOL D1-3]SC Heerenveen |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Zwolle[HOL D1-17] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[DEN D1-1]Vejle |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Randers FC[DEN SASL-7] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
Colney Heath |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Stockport County[ENG Conf-7] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-5]Leicester City |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Blackburn Rovers[ENG LCH-11] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-13]Newcastle United |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Stoke City[ENG LCH-15] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[AUT D2-10]Blau Weiss Linz |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
SV Ried[AUT D2-1] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[GER D3-4]Ingolstadt 04 |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Schweinfurt |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[SUI Sl-7]Zurich |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Winterthur[SUI D1-4] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
Chasetown |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hednesford Town[ENG-S CE-14] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[ENG-S CE-8]Coalville |
3 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Corby Town |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 19:30 |
KT |
[AUT D2-16]Kapfenberg Superfund |
6 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sturm Graz[AUT D1-5] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 19:30 |
KT |
[GER D3-3]Eintr. Braunschweig |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Heracles Almelo[HOL D1-16] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[GER D1-17]Fortuna Dusseldorf |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
SC Paderborn 07[GER D1-18] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[GER D2-3]Heidenheimer |
6 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
St. Gallen[SUI Sl-2] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[GER D2-11]Holstein Kiel |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Hansa Rostock |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[ENG-S CE-3]Royston Town |
1 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Kings Lynn[ENG CN-2] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
CH Séc U19 |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Slovakia U19 |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[ENG-S PR-5]Tiverton Town |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Bideford Afc |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 20:30 |
Hoãn |
Eintr. Bamberg |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Mainz 05[GER D1-13] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 20:30 |
KT |
[GER D1-14]Koln |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Utrecht[HOL D1-5] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 20:30 |
KT |
1. Magdeburg |
1 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
Wolfsburg[GER D1-7] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 20:30 |
KT |
[GER D1-12]Schalke 04 |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Bochum[GER D2-8] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 20:30 |
KT |
[GER D1-16]Werder Bremen |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hannover 96[GER D2-6] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 20:30 |
KT |
[ITA D1-12]Bologna |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Feralpisalo[ITA C1B-6] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 20:30 |
KT |
Koln |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Uerdingen |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 20:30 |
Hoãn |
[GER D1-9]Eintr Frankfurt |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Mainz 05[GER D1-13] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 20:30 |
KT |
Croatia U19 |
4 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Saudi Arabia U19 |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[AUT D1-2]Red Bull Salzburg |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Bayern Munich II |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-12]Everton |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Preston North End[ENG LCH-9] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[NIR CH-7]Ballyclare Comrades |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Crusaders FC[NIR D1-3] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[NIR CH-6]Dundela |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Carrick Rangers[NIR D1-8] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[SUI Sl-9]Thun |
1 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Sc Kriens[SUI D1-5] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-12]Dover Athletic |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Margate[ENG RYM-12] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
Hanwell Town |
2 - 6 |
1 - 5 |
Aldershot Town[ENG Conf-16] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[AUT D1-1]LASK Linz |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
SSV Jahn Regensburg[GER D2-12] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-19]Watford |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Tottenham Hotspur[ENG PR-6] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-16]West Ham United |
3 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
AFC Bournemouth[ENG PR-18] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG RYM-20]Wingate Finchley |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Boreham Wood[ENG Conf-5] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-17]Eastleigh |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Whitehawk |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG CS-1]Wealdstone |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Dartford[ENG CS-6] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[GER D2-2]VfB Stuttgart |
4 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Strasbourg[FRA D1-18] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-14]Crystal Palace |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Brondby[DEN SASL-4] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-15]Brighton |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
West Bromwich[ENG LCH-2] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[TUR D1-18]Kayserispor |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gaziantepspor[TUR D3LB-18] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[NIR D1-6]Larne |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Warrenpoint Town[NIR D1-11] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-1]Liverpool |
7 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Blackpool[ENG L1-13] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG CS-3]Weymouth |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Havant and Waterlooville[ENG CS-2] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
Clitheroe |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Curzon Ashton[ENG CN-18] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
[AUT D2-5]SKU Amstetten |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Austria Wien[AUT D1-7] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
Wacker Burghausen |
? - ? |
? - ? |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
[GER D2-4]Hamburger |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Hertha Berlin[GER D1-10] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
[GRE D1-6]OFI Crete |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Ergotelis[GRE D2-7] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
Bulgaria U19 |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Indonesia U19 |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
Reggiana |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Imolese[ITA C1B-17] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 22:30 |
KT |
[GER D1-11]Union Berlin |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nurnberg[GER D2-16] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 22:30 |
KT |
[ITA D1-5]AS Roma |
4 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
Sambenedettese[ITA C1B-10] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 22:30 |
KT |
[ITA D2-10]Salernitana |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Ternana[ITA C1C-5] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 22:30 |
KT |
Lamia |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Larisa |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 23:00 |
KT |
[POR D1-11]Maritimo |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Rio Ave[POR D1-5] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 23:00 |
KT |
[MAL D2-11]Qormi |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Pieta Hotspurs[MAL D2-8] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 23:00 |
KT |
[GRE D1-4]Panathinaikos |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
PAOK Saloniki[GRE D1-2] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 23:00 |
KT |
[ITA D1-16]Torino |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Pro Vercelli[ITA C1A-14] |
tháng 9 |
|
05/09 23:00 |
KT |
SD Huesca |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sabadell |
tháng 9 |
|
06/09 00:00 |
KT |
[SUI D1-8]Aarau |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Luzern[SUI Sl-6] |
tháng 9 |
|
06/09 00:00 |
KT |
[HOL D1-8]Twente Enschede |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Emmen[HOL D1-18] |
tháng 9 |
|
06/09 00:00 |
KT |
[SPA D2-16]Albacete |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Leganes[SPA D1-18] |
tháng 9 |
|
06/09 00:00 |
KT |
[GRE D1-7]PAE Atromitos |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Olympiakos[GRE D1-1] |
tháng 9 |
|
06/09 00:00 |
KT |
Bregalnica Stip |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
FK Makedonija |
tháng 9 |
|
06/09 00:00 |
KT |
Cf Montanesa |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Andorra CF[SPA D33-9] |
tháng 9 |
|
06/09 00:15 |
KT |
Silkeborg IF |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Vendsyssel |
tháng 9 |
|
06/09 00:30 |
KT |
[SPA D2-18]SD Ponferradina |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Real Oviedo[SPA D2-15] |
tháng 9 |
|
06/09 00:30 |
KT |
[SPA D2-14]Malaga |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Alcorcon[SPA D2-10] |
tháng 9 |
|
06/09 00:30 |
KT |
Dessel Sport |
4 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
ASV Geel |
tháng 9 |
|
06/09 00:30 |
KT |
[SPA D1-15]Real Betis |
3 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Granada[SPA D1-7] |
tháng 9 |
|
06/09 01:00 |
KT |
[TUR D1-7]Fenerbahce |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sivasspor[TUR D1-4] |
tháng 9 |
|
06/09 01:00 |
KT |
SL Benfica |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Stade Rennais FC |
tháng 9 |
|
06/09 01:00 |
KT |
Sporting Braga |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Valladolid |
tháng 9 |
|
06/09 01:30 |
KT |
[SPA D1-5]Villarreal |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Levante[SPA D1-12] |
tháng 9 |
|
06/09 01:30 |
KT |
[SPA D1-10]Osasuna |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Real Sociedad[SPA D1-6] |
tháng 9 |
|
06/09 01:45 |
KT |
[ITA D1-6]AC Milan |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Ac Monza[ITA C1A-1] |
tháng 9 |
|
06/09 02:00 |
KT |
[ITA C1A-5]Alessandria |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Sampdoria[ITA D1-15] |
tháng 9 |
|
|
06/09 03:00 |
KT |
[9]Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Fortaleza[7] |
8 |
|
06/09 05:00 |
KT |
[16]Corinthians Paulista |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Botafogo[13] |
8 |
|
06/09 07:00 |
KT |
[12]Ceara |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Santos[11] |
8 |
|
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[12]Fjolnir |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Breidablik[2] |
15 |
|
|
06/09 07:15 |
KT |
[18]Houston Dynamo |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sporting Kansas City[3] |
loại |
|
06/09 07:25 |
KT |
[9]Orlando City |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Atlanta United[5] |
loại |
|
06/09 08:30 |
KT |
[24]Vancouver Whitecaps FC |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Toronto FC[1] |
loại |
|
06/09 09:30 |
KT |
[26]San Jose Earthquakes |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Colorado Rapids[12] |
loại |
|
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[1]Shamrock Rovers |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bohemians[2] |
10 |
|
05/09 22:59 |
KT |
[7]Shelbourne |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Cork City[10] |
10 |
|
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[16]Ljungskile SK |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Akropolis IF[3] |
16 |
|
05/09 22:30 |
KT |
[4]Jonkopings Sodra IF |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
AFC United[15] |
16 |
|
05/09 22:30 |
KT |
[10]Orgryte |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Norrby IF[8] |
16 |
|
05/09 22:30 |
KT |
[5]GIF Sundsvall |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Osters IF[6] |
16 |
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[19]Oeste FC |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Juventude[10] |
8 |
|
06/09 02:30 |
KT |
[18]CSA Alagoas AL |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Confianca Se[17] |
8 |
|
06/09 02:30 |
KT |
[8]Vitoria Salvador BA |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Cuiaba[1] |
8 |
|
06/09 05:00 |
KT |
[2]Operario Ferroviario Pr |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Guarani Sp[15] |
8 |
|
06/09 05:00 |
KT |
[20]Sampaio Correa |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
America MG[6] |
8 |
|
06/09 07:00 |
KT |
[16]Brasil De Pelotas Rs |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Nautico PE[12] |
8 |
|
|
06/09 05:00 |
KT |
[(a)-3]Pumas UNAM |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Puebla[(a)-8] |
apertura |
|
06/09 07:00 |
KT |
[(a)-18]Atlas |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
CDSyC Cruz Azul[(a)-1] |
apertura |
|
06/09 09:00 |
KT |
[(a)-9]Tigres UANL |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Chivas Guadalajara[(a)-10] |
apertura |
|
|
05/09 21:30 |
KT |
[6]Eindhoven |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Telstar[8] |
2 |
|
05/09 23:45 |
KT |
[11]MVV Maastricht |
1 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
Cambuur Leeuwarden[5] |
2 |
|
06/09 02:00 |
KT |
[3]Roda JC Kerkrade |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Oss[14] |
2 |
|
|
05/09 15:30 |
KT |
[10]Seongnam FC |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors[2] |
18 |
|
05/09 17:00 |
KT |
[8]Seoul |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Busan I'Park[9] |
18 |
|
05/09 18:00 |
KT |
[4]Pohang Steelers |
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Daegu FC[5] |
18 |
|
|
05/09 12:00 |
KT |
[12]Consadole Sapporo |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima[11] |
14 |
|
05/09 16:00 |
KT |
[4]Nagoya Grampus Eight |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Kashima Antlers[9] |
14 |
|
05/09 16:00 |
KT |
[16]Shimizu S-Pulse |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Kashiwa Reysol[7] |
14 |
|
05/09 16:00 |
KT |
[6]Yokohama F Marinos |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Kawasaki Frontale[1] |
14 |
|
05/09 16:30 |
KT |
[15]Vegalta Sendai |
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Gamba Osaka[8] |
14 |
|
05/09 16:30 |
KT |
[18]Shonan Bellmare |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Vissel Kobe[10] |
14 |
|
05/09 16:30 |
KT |
[14]Oita Trinita |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Tokyo[3] |
14 |
|
05/09 16:45 |
KT |
[17]Sagan Tosu |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Yokohama FC[13] |
14 |
|
05/09 17:30 |
KT |
[2]Cerezo Osaka |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Urawa Red Diamonds[5] |
14 |
|
|
05/09 16:00 |
KT |
[4]Albirex Niigata Japan |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Jubilo Iwata[5] |
17 |
|
05/09 16:00 |
KT |
[20]Matsumoto Yamaga FC |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Yamagata Montedio[9] |
17 |
|
05/09 16:00 |
KT |
[6]Tokyo Verdy |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ehime FC[19] |
17 |
|
05/09 16:30 |
KT |
[10]Kyoto Purple Sanga |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
JEF United Ichihara[14] |
17 |
|
05/09 17:00 |
KT |
[2]Giravanz Kitakyushu |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Ventforet Kofu[7] |
17 |
|
05/09 17:00 |
KT |
[3]Tokushima Vortis |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma[21] |
17 |
|
05/09 17:00 |
KT |
[15]Avispa Fukuoka |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Renofa Yamaguchi[22] |
17 |
|
05/09 17:00 |
KT |
[13]Omiya Ardija |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Okayama FC[17] |
17 |
|
05/09 17:00 |
KT |
[11]Zweigen Kanazawa FC |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
V-Varen Nagasaki[1] |
17 |
|
|
05/09 18:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-10]Derby County |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Barrow[ENG Conf-1] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-2] |
05/09 18:30 |
KT |
[ENG L2-3]Plymouth Argyle |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Queens Park Rangers[ENG LCH-13] |
1 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-12]Crawley Town |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Millwall[ENG LCH-8] |
1 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-11]Gillingham |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Southend United[ENG L1-22] |
1 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-12]Bristol City |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Exeter City[ENG L2-4] |
1 |
|
05/09 20:15 |
KT |
[ENG L2-14]Walsall |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sheffield Wed[ENG LCH-16] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-23]Bolton Wanderers |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Bradford AFC[ENG L2-9] |
1 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-3]Oxford United |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
AFC Wimbledon[ENG L1-20] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] |
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-2]Swindon |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Charlton Athletic[ENG LCH-22] |
1 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-19]Rochdale |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Huddersfield Town[ENG LCH-18] |
1 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-21]Barnsley |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nottingham Forest[ENG LCH-7] |
1 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-19]Luton Town |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Norwich City[ENG PR-20] |
1 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-10]Salford City |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Rotherham United[ENG L1-2] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2] |
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-11]Forest Green Rovers |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Leyton Orient[ENG L2-17] |
1 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-6]Peterborough United |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cheltenham Town[ENG L2-5] |
1 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-10]Ipswich |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Bristol Rovers[ENG L1-14] |
1 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-7]Northampton Town |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cardiff City[ENG LCH-5] |
1 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-5]Fleetwood Town |
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Wigan Athletic[ENG LCH-23] |
1 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-7]Sunderland |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hull City[ENG LCH-24] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-14]Reading |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Colchester United[ENG L2-6] |
1 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-19]Oldham Athletic |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Carlisle[ENG L2-18] |
1 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-20]Scunthorpe United |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Port Vale[ENG L2-8] |
1 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-1]Crewe Alexandra |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Lincoln City[ENG L1-15] |
1 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-20]Birmingham |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cambridge United[ENG L2-16] |
1 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-15]Newport County |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Swansea City[ENG LCH-6] |
1 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L2-13]Grimsby Town |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Morecambe[ENG L2-22] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-21]Tranmere Rovers |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Harrogate Town[ENG Conf-2] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[7-8] |
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG L1-18]Milton Keynes Dons |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Coventry[ENG L1-1] |
1 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-18]Huddersfield Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Rochdale[ENG L1-19] |
1 |
|
|
05/09 12:00 |
KT |
[6]SKA Energiya Khabarovsk |
2 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
Torpedo Moscow[10] |
7 |
|
05/09 17:00 |
KT |
[21]Tom Tomsk |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Alania[12] |
7 |
|
05/09 18:00 |
KT |
[19]Shinnik Yaroslavl |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chayka K Sr[11] |
7 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[15]Akron Togliatti |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Veles Moscow[8] |
7 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[17]Chertanovo Moscow |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[14] |
7 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[13]Krylya Sovetov Samara |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod[9] |
7 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
Hoãn |
[5]Dinamo Briansk |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Spartak Moscow II[3] |
7 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[18]Fakel Voronezh |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Gazovik Orenburg[1] |
7 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
Dinamo Briansk |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Spartak Moscow II |
7 |
|
05/09 21:30 |
KT |
[20]Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[4] |
7 |
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Krasnodar II |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Baltika[2] |
7 |
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Irtysh 1946 Omsk[22] |
7 |
|
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[6]UiTM |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pahang[7] |
6 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[5]Kedah |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Misc Mifa Petaling [10] |
6 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[12]PDRM |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Felda United FC[9] |
6 |
|
|
05/09 22:59 |
KT |
[15]Aswan |
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Smouha SC[6] |
25 |
|
|
05/09 20:30 |
KT |
[14]AmaZulu |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Highlands Park[8] |
17 |
|
05/09 20:30 |
KT |
[13]Baroka |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Kaizer Chiefs FC[1] |
17 |
|
05/09 20:30 |
KT |
[3]Bidvest Wits |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Polokwane City[15] |
17 |
|
05/09 20:30 |
KT |
[9]Bloemfontein Celtic |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Maritzburg United[6] |
17 |
|
05/09 20:30 |
KT |
[7]Cape Town City |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Supersport United[4] |
17 |
|
05/09 20:30 |
KT |
[12]Chippa United FC |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Lamontville Golden Arrows[11] |
17 |
|
05/09 20:30 |
KT |
[2]Mamelodi Sundowns |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Black Leopards[16] |
17 |
|
05/09 20:30 |
KT |
[5]Orlando Pirates |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Stellenbosch[10] |
17 |
|
|
05/09 17:00 |
KT |
[B-4]Hebei Hx Xingfu |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Shanghai East Asia FC[B-1] |
group b |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[B-6]Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright[B-5] |
group b |
|
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[1]Terengganu B DKTT-Team |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Johor Darul Takzim II[6] |
6 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[5]Selangor PKNS |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kelantan FA[7] |
6 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[11]PKNP |
5 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Kuching Fa[12] |
6 |
|
|
06/09 04:00 |
KT |
[(A)-6]AD grecia |
2 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Alajuelense[(A)-1] |
apertura |
|
06/09 04:00 |
KT |
[(A)-5]Guadalupe |
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Herediano[(A)-2] |
apertura |
|
06/09 09:00 |
KT |
[(A)-9]Perez Zeledon |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Santos De Guapiles[(A)-8] |
apertura |
|
|
06/09 00:00 |
KT |
Deportivo Achuapa |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Coban Imperial |
apertura |
|
06/09 02:00 |
KT |
[GUA D1C-9]Xelaju MC |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
CD Puerto de Iztapa[GUA D1C-4] |
apertura |
|
06/09 04:00 |
KT |
[GUA D1C-2]CSD Municipal |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Guastatoya[GUA D1C-3] |
apertura |
|
|
05/09 16:00 |
KT |
[4]Gyeongnam FC |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Jeju United FC[1] |
18 |
|
05/09 17:00 |
KT |
[9]Chungnam Asan |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ansan Greeners[10] |
18 |
|
|
06/09 02:00 |
KT |
[2]Universidad Catolica Quito |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Olmedo Riobamba[16] |
apertura |
|
06/09 04:30 |
KT |
[14]Pottu via HO |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[1] |
apertura |
|
06/09 07:00 |
KT |
[6]Macara |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
CD El Nacional[12] |
apertura |
|
|
05/09 17:40 |
KT |
[9]Korona Kielce |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Gks Jastrzebie[17] |
2 |
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Sandecja |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
LKS Nieciecza[7] |
2 |
|
05/09 22:59 |
KT |
[15]Belchatow |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Miedz Legnica[6] |
2 |
|
|
05/09 13:30 |
KT |
[6]Gold Coast United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sunshine Coast Wanderers[13] |
7 |
|
05/09 15:30 |
KT |
[8]Brisbane Strikers |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Eastern Suburbs[11] |
7 |
|
05/09 15:45 |
KT |
[10]Capalaba |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Gold Coast Knights[3] |
7 |
|
05/09 16:00 |
KT |
[2]Queensland Lions SC |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Peninsula Power[1] |
7 |
|
|
05/09 12:00 |
KT |
[7]Croydon Kings |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Adelaide Olympic[6] |
7 |
|
05/09 12:30 |
KT |
[1]Adelaide Comets FC |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Para Hills Knights[12] |
7 |
|
05/09 12:30 |
KT |
[11]Adelaide United Fc Youth |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
North Eastern Metrostars[3] |
7 |
|
05/09 12:30 |
KT |
[9]Adelaide Blue Eagles |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Modbury Jets[10] |
7 |
|
|
05/09 15:00 |
KT |
[8]Sc Sagamihara |
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Fukushima United FC[12] |
14 |
|
05/09 16:00 |
KT |
[14]Gamba Osaka U23 |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Fujieda Myfc[4] |
14 |
|
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[13]Buxoro |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Pakhtakor Tashkent[1] |
15 |
|
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[S-4]Torns IF |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Tvaakers IF[S-11] |
16 |
|
|
05/09 20:30 |
KT |
[6]VPS Vaasa |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ekenas IF Fotboll[5] |
12 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Kpv |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Mp Mikkeli[8] |
12 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Ac Kajaani |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Musa[4] |
12 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[1]AC Oulu |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Mypa[11] |
12 |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[NS-4]Enkoping |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Hudiksvalls Forenade FF[NS-2] |
20 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[NS-1]Karlbergs BK |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Gamla Upsala[NS-6] |
20 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[NS-11]Enskede Ik |
5 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Ifk Osterakers[NS-5] |
20 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[NS-10]Kungsangens If |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Stockholm Internazionale[NS-3] |
20 |
|
05/09 19:30 |
KT |
Ifk Stocksund |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Fanna Bk |
20 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[NS-9]Kvarnsvedens IK |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Skiljebo SK[NS-8] |
20 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
Fagersta Sodra Ik |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Ifk Lidingo |
20 |
|
|
05/09 14:00 |
KT |
[11]Perth Glory Am |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Inglewood United[5] |
11 |
|
05/09 14:00 |
KT |
[2]Gwelup Croatia Sc |
7 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Rockingham City[12] |
11 |
|
05/09 14:00 |
KT |
[3]Cockburn City |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Armadale[7] |
11 |
|
05/09 14:00 |
KT |
[10]Perth SC |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Sorrento[4] |
11 |
|
05/09 14:00 |
KT |
[6]ECU Joondalup |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Balcatta[9] |
11 |
|
05/09 14:00 |
KT |
[8]Bayswater City |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Floreat Athena[1] |
11 |
|
|
06/09 04:30 |
KT |
[3]Libertad Asuncion |
5 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Guairena[7] |
apertura |
|
06/09 07:00 |
KT |
[4]Olimpia Asuncion |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nacional Asuncion[5] |
apertura |
|
|
05/09 14:00 |
KT |
[4]Bayside United |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Acacia Ridge[12] |
7 |
|
05/09 14:00 |
KT |
[6]Taringa Rovers |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Centenary Stormers[7] |
7 |
|
05/09 15:00 |
KT |
[5]Albany Creek |
6 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Caboolture[10] |
7 |
|
05/09 16:00 |
KT |
[11]North Star |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
The Gap BPL[8] |
7 |
|
|
05/09 18:00 |
KT |
[N-12]Orebro Syrianska If |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Haninge[N-4] |
16 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
Friska Viljor |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Bodens BK |
20 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
Stode If |
4 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Sandviks Ik |
20 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
Ifk Umea |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Gottne If |
20 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
Notvikens Ik |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Moron Bk |
20 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
Taftea Ik |
2 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
IFK Ostersund |
20 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
Umea Fc Academy |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Ytterhogdal Ik |
20 |
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
Krystal Kherson |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv |
1 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
Alians Lypova Dolyna |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Vpk Ahro Shevchenkivka |
1 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[8]Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Chernomorets Odessa[9] |
1 |
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Volyn |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Kremin Kremenchuk[13] |
1 |
|
05/09 23:25 |
KT |
[6]Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Nyva Ternopil[UKR D3-18] |
1 |
|
|
05/09 18:30 |
KT |
[A-3]Kvik Halden |
5 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Senja[A-12] |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[A-8]IL Hodd |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Alta[A-2] |
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[A-13]Moss |
2 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
Skeid Oslo[A-4] |
|
|
05/09 21:30 |
KT |
[A-9]Brattvag |
4 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Eidsvold TF[A-5] |
|
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[B-2]Bryne |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Notodden FK[B-8] |
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[B-10]Baerum SK |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fram Larvik[B-14] |
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[B-1]Vard Haugesund |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nardo[B-11] |
|
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
[B-6]Floy Flekkeroy Il |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Levanger[B-7] |
|
|
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
[12]J.s. Kairouanaise |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Us Tataouine[10] |
24 |
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Etoile Metlaoui |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
C. A. Bizertin[13] |
24 |
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Cs. Hammam-lif |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Es Du Sahel[5] |
24 |
|
06/09 00:30 |
KT |
[3]Club Africain |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Us Ben Guerdane[7] |
24 |
|
|
05/09 16:00 |
KT |
[12]Hradec Kralove u19 |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Brno U19[8] |
|
|
05/09 16:00 |
KT |
[13]Mfk Karvina U19 |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Synot Slovacko U19[5] |
|
|
05/09 16:00 |
KT |
[7]Banik Ostrava u19 |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Viktoria Plzen U19[10] |
|
|
05/09 18:00 |
KT |
[16]Opava U19 |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Mlada Boleslav U19[11] |
|
|
05/09 18:30 |
KT |
[15]Pribram U19 |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Pardubice U19[9] |
|
|
|
05/09 18:00 |
KT |
[LAT D2-2]Fk Auda Riga |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Super Nova[LAT D2-3] |
|
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[LAT D2-7]Fk Smiltene Bjss |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Fk Dinamo Riga[LAT D2-8] |
|
|
06/09 00:00 |
KT |
[LAT D2-6]Rezekne / Bjss |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Jdfs Alberts[LAT D2-5] |
|
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[11]Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac[2] |
4 |
|
05/09 21:30 |
KT |
[16]Dubocica Leskovac |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Borac Cacak[13] |
4 |
|
05/09 21:30 |
KT |
[3]Graficar Beograd |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Kabel Novi Sad[1] |
4 |
|
05/09 21:30 |
KT |
[8]Imt Novi Beograd |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Radnicki Pirot[10] |
4 |
|
05/09 22:59 |
KT |
[5]Jagodina |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Loznica[9] |
4 |
|
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[13]Victoria Bardar |
9 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Sireti[14] |
5 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[8]Granicerul Glodeni |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Tighina[2] |
5 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[5]Cahul 2005 |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Real Succes[9] |
|
|
|
05/09 22:59 |
KT |
[6]Manama Club |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Al Ahli Bhr[7] |
14 |
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[1]NK Krka |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nafta[2] |
5 |
|
05/09 21:30 |
KT |
[13]Nd Beltinci |
5 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
NK Primorje[6] |
5 |
|
05/09 21:30 |
KT |
[4]Bilje |
3 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
NK Ptuj Drava[14] |
5 |
|
05/09 21:30 |
KT |
[7]Nk Roltek Dob |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
NK Rudar Velenje[10] |
5 |
|
05/09 21:30 |
KT |
[5]Fuzinar |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Krsko Posavlje[11] |
5 |
|
06/09 00:00 |
KT |
[12]Brezice |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Triglav Gorenjska[8] |
5 |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[4]Throttur Vogur |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Volsungur Husavik[12] |
16 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Kf Fjallabyggdar |
2 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
Umf Njardvik[4] |
16 |
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[2]Dukla Banska Bystrica |
6 - 3 |
4 - 3 |
Msk Zilina B[10] |
6 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[12]Mfk Nova Dubnica |
5 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
Poprad[14] |
6 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[13]Slavoj Trebisov |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Partizan Bardejov[7] |
6 |
|
06/09 00:00 |
KT |
[1]Mfk Skalica |
3 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
Sport Podbrezova[3] |
6 |
|
|
05/09 12:00 |
KT |
[14]Jeonju Citizen |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chuncheon Citizen[16] |
|
|
05/09 12:00 |
KT |
[15]Yangju Citizen Fc |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Gyeongju Citizen Fc[13] |
|
|
05/09 13:00 |
KT |
[3]Gyeongju KHNP |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cheonan City[9] |
|
|
05/09 13:00 |
KT |
[4]Hwaseong Fc |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Mokpo City[7] |
|
|
05/09 13:00 |
KT |
[12]Pyeongtaek Citizen |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Busan Transpor Tation[5] |
|
|
05/09 15:30 |
KT |
[8]Gimpo Fc |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Incheon Korail[6] |
|
|
05/09 17:00 |
KT |
[2]Gangneung |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cheongju Jikji Fc[10] |
|
|
05/09 17:00 |
KT |
[1]Gimhae City |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Changwon City[11] |
|
|
|
05/09 19:30 |
KT |
Ostrovets |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
FC Minsk |
3 |
|
|
05/09 15:00 |
KT |
[A-9]Pribram B |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Motorlet Praha[A-4] |
3 |
|
05/09 15:15 |
KT |
[A-3]Fk Loko Vltavin |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Rakovnik[A-7] |
3 |
|
05/09 15:15 |
KT |
[A-1]Benesov |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Sparta Praha B[A-11] |
3 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[M-8]Uhersky Brod |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Banik Ostrava B[M-9] |
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[M-17]Dolni Benesov |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Slovacko Ii[M-7] |
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[M-1]Slovan Rosice |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Viktoria Otrokovice[M-16] |
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[M-5]Vrchovina |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Slavia Kromeriz[M-15] |
|
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
[A-13]Domazlice |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Slavia Prague B[A-16] |
3 |
|
|
05/09 18:00 |
KT |
[NG-14]Vargarda Ik |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Stenungsunds If[NG-3] |
20 |
|
05/09 18:00 |
KT |
[NG-8]Ahlafors If |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Lidkopings Fk[NG-10] |
20 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[NG-11]Ifk Tidaholm |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
IK Oddevold[NG-2] |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[NG-9]Savedalens IF |
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Vanersborg[NG-7] |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[NG-12]Ifk Amal |
2 - 4 |
1 - 4 |
Nordvarmland Ff[NG-13] |
20 |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[SS-6]Arameisk-syrianska If |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Rynninge IK[SS-9] |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[SS-1]Bk Forward |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Varmbols Fc[SS-10] |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[SS-12]Kumla |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Assyriska If I Norrkoping[SS-13] |
|
|
|
05/09 18:00 |
KT |
[VG-6]Rosengard |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
IS Halmia[VG-7] |
|
|
05/09 18:00 |
KT |
[VG-12]Assyriska Bk |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Angelholms FF[VG-1] |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[VG-2]Bk Olympic |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Vastra Frolunda[VG-3] |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[VG-9]Ifk Malmo |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Onsala Bk[VG-4] |
|
|
|
05/09 23:30 |
KT |
[M-10]SV Allerheiligen |
1 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Wolfsberger Ac Amateure[M-12] |
4 |
|
06/09 00:00 |
KT |
[M-1]Usv St Anna |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sv Spittal[M-14] |
4 |
|
|
05/09 13:30 |
KT |
[10]Nữ Ehime Fc |
1 - 5 |
0 - 4 |
Nữ Beleza[2] |
|
|
|
05/09 22:30 |
KT |
[8]Al Nahdha |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Jeddah[7] |
35 |
|
05/09 22:50 |
KT |
[12]Najran |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Al Kawkab[14] |
35 |
|
05/09 22:55 |
KT |
[18]Hottain |
3 - 5 |
0 - 4 |
Al Qadasiya[2] |
35 |
|
05/09 22:55 |
KT |
[5]Al Bukayriyah |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Al Shoalah[11] |
35 |
|
05/09 22:55 |
KT |
[19]Al Taqdom |
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Al Khaleej Club[13] |
35 |
|
05/09 23:10 |
KT |
[4]Uhud Medina |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Mojzel[20] |
35 |
|
|
05/09 17:00 |
KT |
[12]Lech Poznan B |
6 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
Hutnik Krakow[Pol D4-44] |
2 |
|
05/09 18:00 |
KT |
[13]Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Wigry Suwalki[POL D1-18] |
2 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[9]Pogon Siedlce |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Stal Rzeszow[6] |
2 |
|
05/09 21:30 |
KT |
[POL D1-16]Olimpia Grudziadz |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice[POL D1-17] |
2 |
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Skra Czestochowa |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kp Calisia Kalisz[Pol D4-52] |
|
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Olimpia Elblag |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Motor Lublin[Pol D4-12] |
2 |
|
05/09 22:59 |
KT |
[11]Gornik Polkowice |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sokol Ostroda |
2 |
|
|
05/09 15:00 |
KT |
[13]Zaglebie Lubin Youth |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth[7] |
|
|
05/09 16:15 |
KT |
[2]Wisla Krakow Youth |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cracovia Krakow Youth[14] |
4 |
|
05/09 17:00 |
KT |
[8]Gornik Zabrze Youth |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia Youth[16] |
4 |
|
|
05/09 11:10 |
KT |
Taroona |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Glenorchy Knights |
round 1 |
|
05/09 13:30 |
KT |
Hobart United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Launceston City |
round 1 |
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
Ardennen |
5 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Kfc Wezel |
2 |
|
05/09 22:59 |
KT |
Sint Dymphna |
4 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
K Kontich |
2 |
|
05/09 22:59 |
KT |
Berlare |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Tongeren |
2 |
|
05/09 22:59 |
KT |
Pac Buzet |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Royal Cappellen[BEL D3B-11] |
2 |
|
06/09 00:30 |
KT |
Vorselaar |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Beringen |
2 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[10-9] |
06/09 00:30 |
KT |
Bertem Leefdaal |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Tubize[BEL FAD-15] |
2 |
|
06/09 00:30 |
KT |
Hades |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Tempo Overijse[BEL D3B-14] |
2 |
|
06/09 00:30 |
KT |
Kfc Houtvenne |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sassport Boezinge |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-5] |
06/09 00:30 |
KT |
Herk Sport Hasselt |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Eendracht Wervik |
2 |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Herk Sport Hasselt thắng |
06/09 00:30 |
KT |
[BEL FAD-14]La Louviere |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Ostiches |
2 |
|
06/09 00:30 |
KT |
Ninove |
2 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Rapid Symphorinois |
2 |
|
06/09 00:30 |
KT |
Ksk Hasselt |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Eendracht Wervik |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] |
06/09 01:00 |
KT |
Ksc City Pirates |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Rc Lebbeke |
2 |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Ksc City Pirates thắng |
06/09 01:00 |
KT |
Rochefort |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Mormont |
2 |
|
06/09 01:00 |
KT |
[BEL D3A-12]Gent Zeehaven |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Saint Josse |
2 |
|
06/09 01:00 |
KT |
[BEL D3A-18]KRC Mechelen |
5 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
Kfc Lille |
2 |
|
06/09 01:00 |
KT |
Wellen |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Voorde Appelterre |
2 |
|
06/09 01:00 |
KT |
Rfc Meux |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Kfc De Kempen |
2 |
|
06/09 01:00 |
KT |
Vigor Wuitens Hamme |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sprimont Comblain B |
2 |
|
06/09 01:00 |
KT |
Ksc City Pirates |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Lebbeke |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] |
06/09 01:00 |
KT |
Berchem Sport B |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Union Namur |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
06/09 01:30 |
KT |
Rus Rebecquoise |
5 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Arquet |
2 |
|
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Deportes Iquique |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Huachipato[7] |
9 |
|
06/09 01:30 |
KT |
[2]Univ Catolica |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Coquimbo Unido[18] |
9 |
|
06/09 05:30 |
KT |
[14]Santiago Wanderers |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Curico Unido[3] |
9 |
|
|
06/09 04:00 |
KT |
[5]Brantford Galaxy Sc |
2 - 5 |
0 - 0 |
Vorkuta[2] |
regular season |
|
06/09 06:00 |
KT |
[3]Serbian White Eagles |
3 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
Hamilton City[4] |
regular season |
|
|
05/09 23:30 |
KT |
Santo Domingo |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
CD Independiente Juniors |
5 |
|
06/09 00:00 |
KT |
Gualaceo SC |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Cds Santa Rita |
5 |
|
|
05/09 13:00 |
KT |
[13]Suzuka Unlimited |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Honda[3] |
19 |
|
05/09 13:00 |
KT |
[9]Nara Club |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Verspah Oita[4] |
19 |
|
|
06/09 04:00 |
KT |
[22]New York Red Bulls B |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Pittsburgh Riverhounds[8] |
loại |
|
06/09 06:00 |
KT |
[19]Charlotte Independence |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Carolina RailHawks[26] |
loại |
|
06/09 06:00 |
KT |
[9]Indy Eleven |
1 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
Louisville City[11] |
loại |
|
06/09 06:00 |
KT |
[12]Hartford Athletic |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Loudoun United[32] |
loại |
|
06/09 06:05 |
KT |
[30]Miami |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Charleston Battery[6] |
loại |
|
06/09 07:00 |
KT |
[25]Colorado Springs Switchbacks |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Okc Energy Fc[27] |
loại |
|
06/09 07:00 |
KT |
[28]Memphis 901 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Birmingham Legion[2] |
loại |
|
06/09 08:00 |
KT |
[1]San Antonio |
3 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros[33] |
loại |
|
06/09 08:30 |
Hoãn |
[7]New Mexico United |
? - ? |
? - ? |
El Paso Locomotive[15] |
|
|
06/09 08:30 |
KT |
[15]El Paso Locomotive |
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
New Mexico United[9] |
loại |
|
06/09 08:35 |
KT |
[17]Austin Bold |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Tulsa Roughneck[21] |
loại |
|
06/09 09:00 |
KT |
[3]Reno 1868 |
7 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
Portland Timbers B[35] |
loại |
|
06/09 09:00 |
KT |
[13]Orange County Fc |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Los Angeles Galaxy 2[16] |
loại |
|
06/09 09:30 |
KT |
[23]Las Vegas Lights |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Phoenix Rising Arizona U[5] |
loại |
|
|
06/09 02:00 |
KT |
[5]Melipilla |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Union San Felipe[7] |
6 |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[13]Naftan Novopolock |
1 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
Lokomotiv Gomel[5] |
16 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[9]Oshmyany |
5 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
Volna Pinsk[7] |
16 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[12]Granit Mikashevichi |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sputnik Rechitsa[1] |
16 |
|
|
05/09 15:00 |
KT |
[8]Dunarea Calarasi |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Comuna Recea |
2 |
|
05/09 15:00 |
KT |
[16]Concordia Chiajna |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Unirea 2004 Slobozia |
2 |
|
05/09 15:00 |
Hoãn |
[3]Vointa Turnu Magurele |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Metaloglobus[7] |
2 |
|
05/09 18:00 |
KT |
[9]Farul Constanta |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cs Aerostar Bacau |
2 |
|
05/09 21:30 |
KT |
[5]Rapid Bucuresti |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Pandurii[18] |
2 |
|
06/09 00:00 |
KT |
[17]Csikszereda Miercurea |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
U Craiova 1948 |
2 |
|
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[68]Macedonia |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Armenia[102] |
league c |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
Gibraltar |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
San Marino[209] |
league d |
|
05/09 23:00 |
KT |
[39]Iceland |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Anh[4] |
league a |
|
05/09 23:00 |
KT |
[114]Azerbaijan |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Luxembourg[98] |
league c |
|
05/09 23:00 |
KT |
[95]Đảo Síp |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Montenegro[64] |
league c |
|
05/09 23:00 |
KT |
[104]Estonia |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Georgia[91] |
league c |
|
06/09 01:45 |
KT |
[16]Đan Mạch |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Bỉ[1] |
league a |
|
06/09 01:45 |
KT |
[7]Bồ Đào Nha |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Croatia[6] |
league a |
|
06/09 01:45 |
KT |
[17]Thụy Điển |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Pháp[2] |
league a |
|
|
05/09 12:30 |
KT |
[4]Playford City Patriots |
5 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Seaford Rangers[12] |
7 |
|
05/09 12:30 |
KT |
[1]West Adelaide |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Adelaide Victory[11] |
7 |
|
05/09 12:30 |
KT |
[9]Fulham United |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
White City Woodville[5] |
7 |
|
05/09 12:30 |
KT |
[6]Western Strikers SC |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Adelaide Hills[7] |
7 |
|
05/09 12:30 |
KT |
[3]Adelaide Panthers |
5 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
West Torrens Birkalla[8] |
7 |
|
05/09 17:30 |
KT |
Adelaide Vipers |
1 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
Sturt Lions |
7 |
|
|
05/09 13:00 |
KT |
[1]Marconi Stallions |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Sydney Olympic[7] |
6 |
|
|
05/09 10:30 |
KT |
[2]Belconnen United |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Gungahlin United[3] |
|
|
05/09 12:45 |
KT |
[1]Canberra |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cooma Tigers[4] |
|
|
|
06/09 00:00 |
KT |
Washington Spirit Womens |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Gotham Fc Womens |
8 |
|
|
06/09 09:30 |
KT |
Tucson |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Kickers |
|
|
|
05/09 15:00 |
KT |
Bonnyrigg White Eagles |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Blacktown Spartans |
|
|
05/09 16:00 |
KT |
St George Saints |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Northern Tiger |
|
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
TuS Koblenz |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Fsv Salmrohr |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
Dorfmerkingen |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fv Ravensburg |
|
|
05/09 20:30 |
KT |
Nottingen |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Sv Linx |
|
|
|
05/09 15:00 |
KT |
Western Pride |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sunshine Coast |
|
|
05/09 15:30 |
KT |
Holland Park Hawks |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Logan Lightning |
|
|
|
05/09 14:00 |
KT |
[10]Ipswich City |
3 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Virginia United[5] |
7 |
|
05/09 14:00 |
KT |
[11]New Farm |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Western Spirit[9] |
7 |
|
05/09 15:00 |
KT |
[8]Ac Carina |
3 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Samford Rangers[1] |
7 |
|
05/09 15:00 |
KT |
[3]Annerley |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
University of Queensland[6] |
7 |
|
05/09 15:00 |
KT |
North Pine |
3 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Mount Gravatt |
7 |
|
|
06/09 01:00 |
KT |
Marcq En Baroeuil |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Feignies |
|
|
|
05/09 22:30 |
KT |
Ca Rentistas |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Plaza Colonia |
apertura 10 |
|
06/09 01:00 |
KT |
Wanderers FC |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Ca River Plate |
apertura 10 |
|
06/09 03:30 |
KT |
CA Penarol |
3 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Liverpool P. |
apertura 10 |
|
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
Racing Club Montevideo |
3 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
Cs Cerrito |
|
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[2]Excelsior Maassluis |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
VV Katwijk[15] |
1 |
|
05/09 19:30 |
KT |
[13]Noordwijk |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
AFC Amsterdam[1] |
1 |
|
05/09 19:30 |
KT |
[16]Scheveningen |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Spakenburg[8] |
1 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
Volendam Am |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam |
1 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Kozakken Boys |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
ASWH[5] |
1 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[9]Quick Boys |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Gelders Veenendaalse VV[11] |
1 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[14]IJsselmeervogels |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Rijnsburgse Boys[3] |
1 |
|
05/09 22:59 |
KT |
[4]de Treffers |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
HHC Hardenberg[6] |
1 |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[NL-4]Friska Viljor |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Bodens BK[NL-3] |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[NL-10]Ifk Umea |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Gottne If[NL-9] |
|
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[NL-12]Notvikens Ik |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Moron Bk[NL-13] |
|
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[NL-14]Taftea Ik |
2 - 5 |
0 - 0 |
IFK Ostersund[NL-2] |
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[NL-7]Umea Fc Academy |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Ytterhogdal Ik[NL-5] |
|
|
|
05/09 18:00 |
KT |
[A-12]Sfb Oure |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Naesby BK[A-5] |
2 |
|
05/09 18:00 |
KT |
[A-11]Sydvest |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
BK Frem[A-7] |
2 |
|
05/09 18:00 |
KT |
[A-2]Vanlose If |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Roskilde[DEN D1-11] |
B group |
|
05/09 18:30 |
KT |
[A-3]Vsk Aarhus |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Dalum[A-6] |
2 |
|
05/09 18:30 |
KT |
Kfum Roskilde |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
HIK[A-4] |
B group |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[A-8]Aarhus Fremad |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Holstebro Bk[A-9] |
2 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[A-10]Brabrand IF |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Thisted[A-1] |
2 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[A-13]Middelfart |
3 - 5 |
0 - 4 |
Jammerbugt[A-2] |
2 |
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
Ab Tarnby |
0 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
Bronshoj[A-3] |
B group |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
[A-12]Skovshoved |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Fa 2000[A-9] |
B group |
|
|
05/09 17:00 |
KT |
Valby Bk |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Union Santa Fe |
|
|
05/09 17:00 |
KT |
B 1908 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Herlev IF |
|
|
05/09 17:00 |
KT |
Gentofte Vangede If/gvi |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
IF Skjold Birkerod |
|
|
05/09 18:00 |
KT |
Allerod |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Otterup |
|
|
05/09 18:00 |
KT |
Oks |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Odder IGF |
|
|
05/09 18:00 |
KT |
Vinder Vatanspor Vri |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Djursland |
|
|
05/09 18:30 |
KT |
Hedensted BK |
? - ? |
? - ? |
B 1913 Odense |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
Rishoj |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Karlslunde |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
Marienlyst |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Viby |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
Taastrup |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Vordingborg |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
Herning Kfum |
? - ? |
? - ? |
If Lyseng |
|
|
05/09 19:15 |
KT |
Husum Bk |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Avedore IF |
|
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
Varde IF |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Ringkobing |
|
|
|
05/09 20:30 |
KT |
[E-12]Mauerwerk |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Sv Mattersburg Amateure[E-8] |
|
|
05/09 21:30 |
KT |
[E-6]Team Wiener Linien |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Sv Leobendorf[E-16] |
|
|
05/09 22:30 |
KT |
[E-5]Stripfing |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
SC Mannsdorf[E-1] |
|
|
05/09 23:00 |
KT |
[E-7]Wiener Viktoria |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
SC Wiener Neustadt[E-10] |
|
|
|
06/09 00:00 |
KT |
Sv Strasswalchen |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Usc Eugendorf |
|
|
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
[1-13]Azzurri 90 |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Meyrin[1-6] |
|
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
[1-14]La Chaux De Fonds |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Naters[1-10] |
|
|
05/09 22:30 |
KT |
[1-12]Martigny Sports |
0 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
Bulle[1-1] |
|
|
05/09 22:30 |
KT |
[1-7]Vevey Sports 05 |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Echallens[1-8] |
|
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[2-5]Solothurn |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Sr Delemont[2-13] |
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[2-11]Schotz |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Biel-bienne[2-1] |
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[2-12]Sc Goldau |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Wohlen[2-2] |
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[2-8]Sv Muttenz |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Langenthal[2-7] |
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[2-9]Sc Buochs |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Zug 94[2-4] |
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[2-6]Bassecourt |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Baden[2-3] |
|
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[3-12]Sv Hongg |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Linth 04[3-6] |
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[3-11]Red Star Zurich |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Dietikon[3-10] |
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[3-8]Wettswil Bonstetten |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kosova Zurich[3-13] |
|
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
[2]Sparta Praha Womens |
5 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Slavia Praha Womens[1] |
|
|
|
05/09 15:15 |
KT |
Kladno |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Aritma Praha |
|
|
05/09 15:30 |
KT |
Breclav |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Velka Bites |
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
HFK Olomouc |
3 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Sumperk |
|
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
Dobris |
4 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Brandys Nad Labem |
|
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
Cesky Lev Union Beroun |
0 - 7 |
0 - 4 |
Prestice |
|
|
|
05/09 21:30 |
KT |
[12]Rudes |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Zapresic[4] |
2 |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[OG-12]Almeboda/linneryd |
3 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
Dalstorps If[OG-4] |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[OG-6]Nosaby If |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
IFK Hassleholm[OG-9] |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[OG-13]Ifo Bromolla If |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Asarums If Fk[OG-5] |
|
|
05/09 22:00 |
KT |
[OG-2]Syrianska FC |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ik Tord[OG-7] |
|
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[A-7]Ivatsevichi |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bgu Minsk[A-9] |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[A-6]Ostrovets |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Pershiy Regien[A-8] |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[A-4]Fc Molodechno |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Fc Baranovichi[A-2] |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[A-5]Meliorator Zhitkovichi |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Stenles Pinsk[A-1] |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[A-3]Dinamo Brest Ii |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Chayka Zelva[A-11] |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[B-7]Smi Autotrans |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Gorki[B-3] |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[B-5]Osipovichy |
4 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Polotsk[B-9] |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[B-11]Energosbyt Bsatu |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Zhlobin[B-10] |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[B-2]Shakhtyor Petrikov |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Maxline Vitebsk[B-8] |
|
|
05/09 19:00 |
KT |
[B-1]Dnepr Mogilev |
9 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Bumprom Gomel[B-6] |
|
|
|
05/09 22:59 |
KT |
Forge |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Valour |
9 |
|
06/09 02:00 |
KT |
Cavalry |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
York 9 |
9 |
|
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
Atlas U20 |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cruz Azul U20 |
8 8 |
|
05/09 22:30 |
KT |
Tigres Uanl U20 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Chivas Guadalajara U20 |
8 8 |
|
05/09 22:59 |
KT |
Club America U20 |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mazatlan U20 |
8 8 |
|
|
05/09 18:30 |
KT |
Muzinga |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Royal Muramvya |
1 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
Kayanza Utd |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Les Elephants |
1 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
Aigle Noir |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Olympique Star |
1 |
|
05/09 20:00 |
KT |
Musongati |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Inter Stars |
1 |
|
05/09 21:00 |
KT |
Athletico Olympic |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Bs Dynamic |
1 |
|