Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
09/05 05:00 |
KT |
[VEN D1a-13]Rayo Zuliano |
1 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
Atletico Paranaense[BRA D1-5] |
bảng |
|
09/05 05:00 |
KT |
[PAR D1a-3]Sportivo Luqueno |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Coquimbo Unido[CHI D1-3] |
bảng |
|
09/05 07:00 |
KT |
[BOL D1a-5]Nacional Potosi |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Fortaleza[BRA D1-10] |
bảng |
|
09/05 07:00 |
KT |
[BRA D1-20]Cuiaba |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Metropolitanos[VEN D1a-6] |
bảng |
|
09/05 07:30 |
KT |
[PAR D1a-11]Sportivo Trinidense |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Boca Juniors[ARG D1-7] |
bảng |
|
|
09/05 02:00 |
KT |
[SPA D1-1]Real Madrid |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bayern Munich[GER D1-2] |
semi final |
|
|
09/05 07:00 |
KT |
[7]America MG |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Vila Nova (GO)[6] |
4 |
|
|
09/05 03:00 |
KT |
[a-9]Necaxa |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Club America[a-1] |
124206 |
|
09/05 08:05 |
KT |
[a-6]Chivas Guadalajara |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Toluca[a-3] |
quarterfinals(c) |
|
|
09/05 05:00 |
KT |
[ARG D1-10]Talleres Cordoba |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Barcelona SC(ECU)[ECU D1a-4] |
bảng |
|
09/05 05:00 |
Hoãn |
[CHI D1-12]Huachipato |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gremio[BRA D1-9] |
bảng |
|
09/05 07:00 |
KT |
[PER D1a-3]Alianza Lima |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cerro Porteno[PAR D1a-1] |
bảng |
|
09/05 07:30 |
KT |
[CHI D1-13]Cobresal |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Sao Paulo[BRA D1-16] |
bảng |
|
09/05 07:30 |
KT |
[BRA D1-1]Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito[ECU D1a-1] |
bảng |
|
09/05 09:00 |
KT |
[COL D1a-6]Millonarios |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Bolivar[BOL D1a-1] |
bảng |
|
|
08/05 17:00 |
KT |
[9]Quảng Nam |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Công An Hà Nội[3] |
17 |
|
08/05 18:00 |
KT |
[1]Nam Định |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Becamex Bình Dương[2] |
17 |
|
08/05 18:00 |
KT |
[14]Khánh Hòa |
2 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
Hải Phòng[7] |
17 |
|
08/05 18:00 |
KT |
[4]Bình Định |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh[8] |
17 |
|
08/05 19:15 |
KT |
[10]Tp Hồ Chí Minh |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Thanh Hóa[5] |
17 |
|
|
09/05 00:30 |
KT |
[TUR D1-15]Karagumruk |
0 - 4 |
0 - 0 |
Trabzonspor[TUR D1-3] |
bán kết |
|
|
08/05 23:00 |
KT |
[NOR D2B-5]Eidsvold TF |
3 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Sandnes Ulf[NOR AL-13] |
4 |
|
08/05 23:00 |
KT |
[NOR D2A-6]Lysekloster |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
KFUM Oslo[NOR D1-11] |
4 |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-3], KFUM Oslo thắng |
08/05 23:00 |
KT |
[NOR D1-3]Molde |
4 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sarpsborg 08 FF[NOR D1-13] |
4 |
|
08/05 23:00 |
KT |
[NOR AL-9]Raufoss |
2 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Fredrikstad[NOR D1-6] |
4 |
|
08/05 23:00 |
KT |
[NOR AL-1]Stabaek |
5 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Bryne[NOR AL-6] |
4 |
|
08/05 23:00 |
KT |
[NOR AL-7]Valerenga |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Ham-Kam[NOR D1-14] |
4 |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Valerenga thắng |
09/05 00:05 |
KT |
[NOR AL-4]Levanger |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Viking[NOR D1-10] |
4 |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [4-2], Levanger thắng |
|
08/05 20:00 |
KT |
[5]FK Kaluga |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo Briansk[9] |
33 |
|
08/05 21:00 |
KT |
[8]Alania |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Rodina Moskva[5] |
33 |
|
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Sokol |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk[14] |
33 |
|
08/05 23:00 |
KT |
[12]Kamaz |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[9] |
33 |
|
08/05 23:30 |
KT |
[2]Makhachkala |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
FK Khimki[1] |
33 |
|
|
08/05 23:00 |
KT |
[4]Olympiakos |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
AEK Athens[2] |
126227 |
|
08/05 23:00 |
KT |
[1]PAOK Saloniki |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Panathinaikos[3] |
126227 |
|
08/05 23:00 |
KT |
[6]Lamia |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Aris Thessaloniki[5] |
126227 |
|
|
08/05 22:59 |
KT |
[12]AE Zakakiou |
1 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
Apollon Limassol FC[7] |
xuống hạng |
|
|
08/05 21:00 |
KT |
[8]FK Napredak Krusevac |
3 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Partizan Belgrade[2] |
34 |
|
08/05 21:00 |
KT |
[3]Backa Topola |
4 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac[5] |
34 |
|
08/05 23:00 |
KT |
[4]Vojvodina |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Cukaricki[6] |
34 |
|
08/05 23:30 |
KT |
[7]Mladost Lucani |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Crvena Zvezda[1] |
34 |
|
|
09/05 02:30 |
Hoãn |
[12]Al Kahrabaa |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Shorta[1] |
25 |
|
|
09/05 03:00 |
Hoãn |
[2]RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane[3] |
12 |
|
|
09/05 00:30 |
KT |
[2]Stellenbosch |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
AmaZulu[12] |
28 |
|
09/05 00:30 |
KT |
[11]Lamontville Golden Arrows |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mamelodi Sundowns[1] |
28 |
|
09/05 00:30 |
KT |
[3]Orlando Pirates |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Chippa United FC[10] |
28 |
|
09/05 00:30 |
KT |
[9]Polokwane City |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Richards Bay[15] |
28 |
|
|
09/05 04:00 |
KT |
[a-7]Aguilas Guanacastecas |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Perez Zeledon[a-8] |
clausura |
|
09/05 07:00 |
KT |
[a-10]Cartagines Deportiva SA |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sporting San Jose[a-6] |
clausura |
|
09/05 08:00 |
KT |
[a-12]Santos De Guapiles |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Alajuelense[a-4] |
clausura |
|
09/05 09:30 |
KT |
[a-1]Herediano |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Puntarenas[a-9] |
clausura |
|
|
09/05 08:30 |
KT |
[a-7]Isidro Metapan |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Luis Angel Firpo[a-2] |
|
|
|
09/05 08:00 |
KT |
[a-5]Genesis |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Marathon[a-1] |
|
|
|
08/05 17:30 |
Hoãn |
[5]Gold Coast United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Moreton Bay United[4] |
9 |
|
|
08/05 18:00 |
KT |
Jayxun |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sirdaryo Fa |
8 |
|
|
08/05 23:30 |
KT |
[S-11]Ljungskile SK |
1 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Trollhattan[S-14] |
|
|
09/05 00:00 |
KT |
[S-5]Ariana |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Rosengard[S-8] |
|
|
|
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
Viltis Vilnius |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Nevezis[LIT D2-6] |
1 |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-2], Nevezis thắng |
|
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
[EST D1-3]Paide Linnameeskond |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Nomme JK Kalju[EST D1-2] |
bán kết |
|
09/05 00:30 |
KT |
[EST D1-1]Levadia Tallinn |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Viimsi Mrjk[EST D2-3] |
bán kết |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-0], Levadia Tallinn thắng |
|
08/05 23:00 |
KT |
[BOS PL-2]Zrinjski Mostar |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Borac Banja Luka[BOS PL-1] |
chung kết |
|
|
09/05 06:00 |
KT |
[USL CH-1]Charleston Battery |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
South Georgia Tormenta |
4 |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [3-2], Charleston Battery thắng |
09/05 06:00 |
KT |
[USL CH-20]Carolina RailHawks |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Phoenix Rising Arizona U[USL CH-12] |
4 |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-2], Phoenix Rising Arizona U thắng |
09/05 06:00 |
KT |
[USL CH-18]Indy Eleven |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
San Antonio[USL CH-9] |
4 |
|
09/05 08:00 |
KT |
[USL CH-8]New Mexico United |
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Real Salt Lake[MLS-2] |
4 |
|
09/05 09:30 |
KT |
[MLS-12]Seattle Sounders |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Louisville City[USL CH-2] |
4 |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [5-4], Seattle Sounders thắng |
09/05 09:30 |
KT |
[USL CH-15]Las Vegas Lights |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Los Angeles FC[MLS-7] |
4 |
|
|
08/05 20:30 |
KT |
[S-11]FK Angusht Nazran |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Makhachkala B[S-17] |
|
|
|
08/05 15:30 |
KT |
[15]Prostejov |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Pribram[11] |
27 |
|
08/05 15:30 |
KT |
[6]Sparta Praha B |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Lisen[9] |
27 |
|
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Vyskov |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Vysocina Jihlava[12] |
27 |
|
08/05 22:30 |
KT |
[5]Chrudim |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Dukla Praha[1] |
27 |
|
08/05 22:30 |
KT |
[3]Fk Mas Taborsko |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Opava[10] |
27 |
|
08/05 22:30 |
KT |
[13]Sk Slovan Varnsdorf |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Slavia Kromeriz[16] |
27 |
|
08/05 23:00 |
KT |
[8]Brno |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Viktoria Zizkov[14] |
27 |
|
08/05 23:00 |
KT |
[7]Fk Graffin Vlasim |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Sigma Olomouc B[4] |
27 |
|
|
09/05 00:00 |
KT |
[N-15]AFC United |
3 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Stockholm Internazionale[N-4] |
|
|
09/05 00:00 |
KT |
[N-9]Karlstad BK |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Karlbergs BK[N-6] |
|
|
09/05 00:30 |
KT |
[N-10]Taby |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Hammarby Tff[N-3] |
|
|
09/05 01:00 |
KT |
[N-11]Orebro Syrianska If |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Sollentuna United FF[N-12] |
|
|
|
08/05 19:30 |
KT |
[16]Frydek-mistek u19 |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Mfk Karvina U19[15] |
|
|
|
08/05 19:00 |
KT |
[14]Onor |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Ararat Yerevan 2[8] |
27 |
|
|
08/05 20:00 |
KT |
[N-11]Aiolikos |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Kambaniakos[N-10] |
relegation playoff |
|
08/05 20:00 |
KT |
[N-7]Iraklis Saloniki |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Anagenisi Karditsa[N-8] |
relegation playoff |
|
08/05 20:00 |
KT |
[N-9]Kozani Fs |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Paok Saloniki B[N-6] |
relegation playoff |
|
08/05 20:00 |
KT |
[S-7]AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Olympiakos Piraeus Ii[S-8] |
relegation playoff |
|
|
09/05 01:00 |
KT |
[ICE WPR-8]Nữ Hafnarfjordur |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Trottur Reykjavik Womens[ICE WPR-9] |
|
|
09/05 01:00 |
KT |
[ICE WPR-10]Keflavik Womens |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Nữ Valur[ICE WPR-2] |
4 |
|
|
09/05 00:00 |
KT |
[FAR D1-1]Vikingur Gotu |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ab Argir |
tứ kết |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [3-0], Vikingur Gotu thắng |
|
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Radnicki Beograd |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Mladost Novi Sad[13] |
34 |
|
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Vrsac |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac[11] |
34 |
|
09/05 00:00 |
KT |
[12]Kolubara |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dubocica Leskovac[9] |
34 |
|
09/05 00:00 |
KT |
[14]Sloboda Uzice Sevojno |
3 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Proleter Novi Sad[16] |
34 |
|
|
08/05 21:00 |
KT |
[A-1]Victoria Bardar |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
CF Gagauziya[B-2] |
8 |
|
08/05 21:00 |
KT |
[A-3]Drochia |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Cf Sparta Selemet[MOL D1-8] |
8 |
|
08/05 21:00 |
KT |
[MOL D1-7]Floresti |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Saxan Ceadir Lunga[B-1] |
8 |
|
|
08/05 23:00 |
KT |
[3]Al-Muharraq |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
East Riffa[7] |
21 |
|
08/05 23:00 |
KT |
[2]Al-Riffa |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Al Ahli Bhr[4] |
21 |
|
08/05 23:00 |
KT |
[9]Al-shabbab |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Khaldiya[1] |
21 |
|
|
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
[BLR D1-2]Torpedo Zhodino |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Isloch Minsk[BLR D1-8] |
bán kết |
|
90 phút [1-0], 2 lượt trận [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Isloch Minsk thắng |
09/05 00:45 |
KT |
[BLR D1-4]Neman Grodno |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo Minsk[BLR D1-5] |
bán kết |
|
|
09/05 06:00 |
KT |
Saint Lauren |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Toronto FC[MLS-3] |
2 |
|
09/05 06:00 |
KT |
[Can PL-3]Atletico Ottawa |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pacific[Can PL-1] |
2 |
|
|
08/05 21:00 |
KT |
[4]KS Dinamo Tirana |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Egnatia Rrogozhine[1] |
35 |
|
08/05 21:00 |
KT |
[9]Kf Erzeni Shijak |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Teuta Durres[7] |
35 |
|
08/05 21:00 |
KT |
[6]KF Tirana |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia Shkoder[3] |
35 |
|
08/05 21:00 |
KT |
[10]KS Perparimi Kukesi |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Partizani Tirana[2] |
35 |
|
08/05 21:00 |
KT |
[5]Skenderbeu Korca |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
KF Laci[8] |
35 |
|
|
08/05 20:30 |
KT |
Nữ Nauy U17 |
0 - 8 |
0 - 4 |
France Womens U17 |
bảng |
|
08/05 23:30 |
KT |
Nữ Thụy Điển U17 |
1 - 5 |
1 - 5 |
Nữ Anh U17 |
bảng |
|
|
08/05 22:55 |
KT |
[18]Al Taraji |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Al Jandal[12] |
31 |
|
08/05 23:40 |
KT |
[3]Al Orubah |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Arabi Ksa[4] |
31 |
|
09/05 00:50 |
KT |
[17]Al Qaisoma |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Al Baten[8] |
31 |
|
|
09/05 04:00 |
KT |
[COL D1a-18]Envigado |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Real Cartagena[COL D2a-4] |
3 |
|
09/05 07:30 |
KT |
[COL D1a-4]Deportivo Pereira |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fortaleza CEIF[COL D1a-13] |
3 |
|
|
08/05 21:00 |
KT |
[MNE D1-10]Rudar Pljevlja |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
FK Buducnost Podgorica[MNE D1-2] |
bán kết |
|
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
[MNE D1-5]Jezero Plav |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Decic Tuzi[MNE D1-1] |
bán kết |
|
|
08/05 20:45 |
KT |
[9]Sur Club |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ibri[7] |
20 |
|
08/05 23:30 |
KT |
[3]Sohar Club |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Al Shabab Oma[8] |
20 |
|
|
09/05 00:00 |
KT |
[MAL D1-5]Birkirkara FC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sliema Wanderers FC[MAL D1-3] |
bán kết |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-1], Sliema Wanderers FC thắng |
|
09/05 01:05 |
KT |
[ARG D2-12]Arsenal de Sarandi |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto[ARG D2-35] |
1 |
|
09/05 04:05 |
KT |
[ARG D2-1]Colon |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Los Andes[ARG B Ma-1] |
1 |
|
|
08/05 20:45 |
KT |
[7]Ario Eslamshahr |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Darya Babol[15] |
12 |
|
08/05 21:00 |
KT |
[12]Mes Shahr E Babak |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mes Krman[6] |
12 |
|
08/05 21:30 |
KT |
[3]Chadormalou Ardakan |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Khooshe Talaee Saveh[17] |
12 |
|
08/05 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[9]Esteghlal Mollasani |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Shahin Bandar Anzali[18] |
12 |
|
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Kheybar Khorramabad |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Shahrdari Astara[14] |
12 |
|
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Naft Masjed Soleyman |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Damash Gilan FC[16] |
12 |
|
08/05 22:30 |
KT |
[10]Pars Jonoubi Jam |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Naft Gachsaran[11] |
12 |
|
|
09/05 01:00 |
KT |
Botafogo Rj Youth |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Goias Youth |
|
|
09/05 01:00 |
KT |
Fluminense Rj Youth |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg |
|
|
09/05 01:00 |
KT |
Atletico Paranaense Youth |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
America Mg Youth |
|
|
09/05 01:00 |
KT |
Rb Bragantino Youth |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Atletico Go Youth |
|
|
09/05 01:00 |
KT |
Bahia Youth |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Ceara Youth |
|
|
09/05 01:30 |
KT |
Sao Paulo Youth |
1 - 5 |
0 - 0 |
Palmeiras Youth |
|
|
|
09/05 08:00 |
KT |
[a-3]CF Atlante |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Leones Univ Guadalajara[a-2] |
|
|
|
08/05 21:00 |
KT |
[3]Cd Lunda Sul |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Interclube Luanda[9] |
|
|
08/05 21:00 |
KT |
[12]Santa Rita |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Wiliete[6] |
|
|
08/05 21:00 |
KT |
[11]Cd Sao Salvador |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Desportivo Huila[8] |
|
|
08/05 21:00 |
KT |
[13]Cr Uniao Malanje |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Kabuscorp Do Palanca[4] |
|
|
08/05 21:30 |
KT |
[10]Academica Lobito |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Recreativo Libolo[15] |
|
|
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Petro Atletico De Luanda |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sporting Cabinda[14] |
|
|
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Primeiro 1 De Agosto |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bravos Do Maquis[7] |
|
|
|
09/05 03:30 |
KT |
[7]Guayaquil City |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Cuniburo[3] |
10 |
|
09/05 07:00 |
KT |
[5]Csd Vargas Torres |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
9 De Octubre[10] |
10 |
|
|
09/05 06:00 |
KT |
[21]Miami |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Memphis 901[13] |
tháng 5 |
|
|
09/05 06:00 |
KT |
[8]San Luis Quillota |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Universidad de Concepcion[13] |
12 |
|
|
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Gloria Buzau |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Unirea 2004 Slobozia[2] |
26 |
|
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Corvinul Hunedoara |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Csikszereda Miercurea[6] |
26 |
|
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Viitorul Selimbar |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
CS Mioveni[5] |
26 |
|
|
09/05 09:00 |
KT |
[a-1]Diriangen |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Jalapa[a-6] |
|
|
|
09/05 07:00 |
KT |
[13]Houston Dash Womens |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Gotham Fc Womens[9] |
5 |
|
09/05 09:00 |
KT |
[10]San Diego Wave Womens |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Utah Royals Womens[14] |
5 |
|
|
09/05 00:30 |
KT |
[N-14]Sc Weiche Flensburg 08 |
4 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
Bremer Sv[N-13] |
|
|
|
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
[FIN D3 AD-4]Atlantis |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Japs[FIN D2-6] |
4 |
|
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
[FIN D3 AD-6]Oulun Ls |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
SJK Seinajoki[FIN D1-2] |
4 |
|
08/05 22:30 |
KT |
[FIN D3 AB-10]Honka |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Pallokerho 35[FIN D2-7] |
4 |
|
08/05 22:30 |
KT |
[FIN D2-5]Salon Palloilijat Salpa |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Ekenas IF Fotboll[FIN D1-11] |
4 |
|
90 phút [2-2], Penalty [2-4], Ekenas IF Fotboll thắng |
08/05 22:30 |
KT |
Kultsu |
0 - 7 |
0 - 1 |
Lahti[FIN D1-12] |
4 |
|
08/05 22:30 |
KT |
[FIN D3 AD-9]Vaajakoski |
0 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
KTP Kotka[FIN D2-1] |
4 |
|
08/05 22:30 |
KT |
[FIN D3 AD-10]Vifk Vaasa |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Sjk Akatemia[FIN D2-8] |
4 |
|
08/05 22:30 |
KT |
[FIN D3 AC-2]Gbk Kokkola |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
AC Oulu[FIN D1-10] |
4 |
|
08/05 22:30 |
KT |
Kapa Kajaani |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Jakobstads Bollklubb[FIN D3 AC-4] |
4 |
|
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Jakobstads Bollklubb thắng |
08/05 23:00 |
KT |
[FIN D3 AB-6]Vantaa |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gnistan[FIN D1-6] |
4 |
|
08/05 23:00 |
KT |
[FIN D3 AB-8]Ilves Tampere Ii |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Inter Turku[FIN D1-7] |
4 |
|
08/05 23:00 |
KT |
[FIN D3 AA-8]Lahden Reipas |
1 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Haka[FIN D1-8] |
4 |
|
08/05 23:30 |
KT |
Musa |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Tpv Tampere[FIN D3 AB-5] |
4 |
|
09/05 00:00 |
KT |
[FIN D3 AB-4]Ebk Espoo |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku[FIN D3 AD-12] |
4 |
|
09/05 00:10 |
KT |
Toolon Taisto |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Kapa Helsinki[FIN D2-9] |
4 |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Kapa Helsinki thắng |
09/05 00:30 |
KT |
[FIN D3 AA-6]Njs Nurmijarvi |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Eps Espoo[FIN D3 AD-7] |
4 |
|
09/05 00:45 |
KT |
Mipk Mikkeli |
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Pepo[FIN D3 AA-3] |
4 |
|
|
09/05 00:00 |
KT |
Ab Tarnby |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
B 1908 |
|
|
|
09/05 00:30 |
KT |
[PR-8]Cham |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Rapperswil-jona[PR-2] |
|
|
09/05 00:30 |
KT |
[3-16]Gossau |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Asc Kreuzlingen[3-4] |
|
|
09/05 01:00 |
KT |
[1-16]Us Terre Sainte |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Lausanne Sportsu21[1-3] |
|
|
|
09/05 00:00 |
KT |
[3]Mladost Podgorica |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Kom Podgorica[9] |
14 |
|
|
08/05 20:00 |
KT |
[KAZ PR-9]FK Atyrau |
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Kairat Almaty[KAZ PR-5] |
tứ kết |
|
08/05 20:00 |
KT |
[KAZ PR-1]Tobol Kostanai |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Astana[KAZ PR-3] |
tứ kết |
|
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
[KAZ PR-7]Ordabasy |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
FK Aktobe Lento[KAZ PR-2] |
tứ kết |
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-2], FK Aktobe Lento thắng |
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
[KAZ PR-4]Yelimay Semey |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk[KAZ PR-8] |
tứ kết |
|
|
08/05 19:00 |
KT |
[2]Ahal |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Arkadag[1] |
13 |
|
08/05 19:00 |
KT |
[8]Kopetdag Asgabat |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Merw[4] |
13 |
|
08/05 19:00 |
KT |
[7]Nebitchi |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Altyn Asyr[3] |
13 |
|
|
09/05 00:00 |
KT |
[MAR D1-1]Forces Armee Royales |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Renaissance Zmamra[MAR D1-9] |
8th finals |
|
|
08/05 23:45 |
KT |
[BEL D1-4]Club Brugge |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Fiorentina[ITA D1-8] |
bán kết |
|
|
08/05 21:15 |
KT |
[QAT D1-3]Al-Garrafa |
3 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
Al-Ahli Doha[QAT D1-10] |
1 |
|
90 phút [3-3], 120 phút [4-3], Al-Garrafa thắng |
|
08/05 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Berekum Chelsea |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Accra Hearts Of Oak[12] |
29 |
|
08/05 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[14]Dreams Fc Gha |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bechem United[8] |
30 |
|
|
08/05 16:30 |
KT |
[QLD D1-5]Caboolture |
0 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Gold Coast United[AUS QSL-5] |
|
|
08/05 16:30 |
KT |
[AUS QSL-1]Gold Coast Knights |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Sunshine Coast Wanderers[AUS QSL-10] |
|
|
08/05 16:30 |
Hoãn |
[QLD D1-11]Capalaba |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mitchelton[QLD D1-12] |
|
|